SCSD Athletics
ATH
Last updated:
7/3/2024 2:49 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
December
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
3 of 10
Get Updates
Filter:
*65 current filters*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Groups
Ath Girls Basketball Freshman
Ath Boys Lacrosse JV
Ath Baseball JV
Ath Baseball Varsity
Ath Baseball Freshman
Ath Boys Basketball Freshman
Ath Boys Basketball JV
Ath Boys Basketball Varsity
Ath Boys Cross Country Varsity
Ath Boys Lacrosse Freshman
Ath Boys Lacrosse Varsity
Ath Boys Soccer Freshman
Ath Boys Soccer JV
Ath Boys Soccer Varsity
Ath Boys Spring Track Varsity
Ath Boys Tennis Varsity
Ath Boys Winter Track Varsity
Ath Cheerleading JV
Ath Cheerleading Varsity
Ath Cross Country Modified
Ath Field Hockey JV
Ath Field Hockey Modified
Ath Field Hockey Varsity
Ath Football Freshman
Ath Football JV
Ath Football Varsity
Ath Girls Basketball JV
Ath Girls Basketball Varsity
Ath Girls Cross Country Varsity
Ath Girls Lacrosse Freshman
Ath Girls Lacrosse JV
Ath Girls Lacrosse Varsity
Ath Girls Soccer Freshman
Ath Girls Soccer JV
Ath Girls Soccer Varsity
Ath Girls Spring Track Varsity
Ath Girls Swimming Varsity
Ath Girls Tennis JV
Ath Girls Tennis Varsity
Ath Girls Winter Track Varsity
Ath Golf Varsity
Ath Gymnastics Varsity
Ath Ice Hockey Modified
Ath Ice Hockey Varsity
Ath V Skiing
Ath Softball JV
Ath Softball Varsity
Ath Spring Track Modified
Ath Volleyball JV
Ath Volleyball JV "B"
Ath Volleyball Modified
Ath Volleyball Varsity
Ath Winter Track
Ath Wrestling JV
Ath Wrestling Modified
Ath Wrestling Varsity
All Somers Athletics
SMS Somers Special Olympics
Ath Boys Swimming Varsity
Ath Dance Team
Ath Special Olympics
Ath Girls Flag Football
Ath Bowling Varsity
Ath Boys Volleyball Varsity
Ath Boys Tennis JV
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Wed 6
4:00 pm
Special Olympics @ Yorktown - bus at 3:45
Yorktown HS
Ath Special Olympics
4:00 pm
Varsity Bowling @ Cortland Lanes - bus at 3:45
Cortlandt Lanes Inc
Ath Bowling Varsity
4:30 pm
Boys Swim @ Suffern
Suffern HS
Ath Boys Swimming Varsity
4:45 pm
JV Girls Basketball @ Panas - bus at 3:45
Walter Panas HS
Ath Girls Basketball JV
5:00 pm
Varsity Wrestling vs JJCR
SHS New Gym (both)
Ath Wrestling Varsity
5:30 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball practice
SHS Old Gym (both)
Ath Boys Basketball Varsity
6:00 pm
SYSO Flag Football, Soccer, Field Hockey
SHS Turf #1
SHS Turf #2
All Somers Athletics
SYSO Football
7:00 pm
SYSO Basketball
SHS Old Gym (both)
SHS New Gym (both)
SYSO Basketball
All Somers Athletics
8:30 pm
SHS - Somers Parks and Rec. Adult Open Basketball
SHS Old Gym 2
All Somers Athletics
Somers Parks and Rec
Thu 7
All Day
1/2 Day All Schools
SHS Main Office
All Somers Athletics
10:30 am
Varsity Girls Basketball practice
SHS New Gym (both)
Ath Girls Basketball Varsity
2:15 pm
Freshmen Basketball practice
SHS Old Gym (both)
Ath Boys Basketball Freshman
2:30 pm
Cheer practice upper (half)
SHS Old Gym (both)
Ath Cheerleading Varsity
3:30 pm
Modified Wrestling Practice
SMS Gym
Ath Wrestling Modified
4:00 pm
JV Girls Basketball practice
SHS Old Gym (both)
Ath Girls Basketball JV
4:00 pm
Varsity Bowling @ Cortland Lanes - bus at 2:45
Cortlandt Lanes Inc
Ath Bowling Varsity
4:30 pm
JV Boys Basketball @ Lakeland - bus at 3:15
Lakeland HS
Ath Boys Basketball JV
4:30 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball practice
SHS New Gym (both)
Ath Boys Basketball Varsity
4:30 pm
Varsity Gymnastics vs. Suffern
Dynamic Gymnastics
Ath Gymnastics Varsity
5:00 pm
Varsity Ice hockey practice at BIA
Brewster Ice Rink
Ath Ice Hockey Varsity
5:30 pm
FH Open Gym
SHS Old Gym (both)
Ath Field Hockey JV
Ath Field Hockey Varsity
6:00 pm
SYSO Flag Football, Soccer, Field Hockey
SHS Turf #1
SHS Turf #2
All Somers Athletics
SYSO Football
7:00 pm
SYSO Basketball
SHS Old Gym (both)
SHS New Gym (both)
SYSO Basketball
All Somers Athletics
Fri 8
2:15 pm
JV Boys Basketball
SHS Old Gym (both)
Ath Boys Basketball JV
3:30 pm
Modified Wrestling Practice
SMS Gym
Ath Wrestling Modified
4:30 pm
JV Girls Basketball vs. Eastchester
SHS Old Gym (both)
Ath Girls Basketball JV
4:30 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Eastchester
SHS New Gym (both)
Ath Girls Basketball Varsity
5:00 pm
Freshmen Basketball @ Hendrick Hudson - bus at 3:45
Hendrick Hudson HS
Ath Boys Basketball Freshman
6:00 pm
SYSO Flag Football, Soccer, Field Hockey
SHS Turf #1
SHS Turf #2
All Somers Athletics
SYSO Football
6:00 pm
Varsity Basketball practice
SHS New Gym (both)
Ath Boys Basketball Varsity
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next