SCSD Athletics
ATH
Last updated:
6/7/2024 2:08 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
January
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 6
Get Updates
Filter:
*65 current filters*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Groups
Ath Girls Basketball Freshman
Ath Boys Lacrosse JV
Ath Baseball JV
Ath Baseball Varsity
Ath Baseball Freshman
Ath Boys Basketball Freshman
Ath Boys Basketball JV
Ath Boys Basketball Varsity
Ath Boys Cross Country Varsity
Ath Boys Lacrosse Freshman
Ath Boys Lacrosse Varsity
Ath Boys Soccer Freshman
Ath Boys Soccer JV
Ath Boys Soccer Varsity
Ath Boys Spring Track Varsity
Ath Boys Tennis Varsity
Ath Boys Winter Track Varsity
Ath Cheerleading JV
Ath Cheerleading Varsity
Ath Cross Country Modified
Ath Field Hockey JV
Ath Field Hockey Modified
Ath Field Hockey Varsity
Ath Football Freshman
Ath Football JV
Ath Football Varsity
Ath Girls Basketball JV
Ath Girls Basketball Varsity
Ath Girls Cross Country Varsity
Ath Girls Lacrosse Freshman
Ath Girls Lacrosse JV
Ath Girls Lacrosse Varsity
Ath Girls Soccer Freshman
Ath Girls Soccer JV
Ath Girls Soccer Varsity
Ath Girls Spring Track Varsity
Ath Girls Swimming Varsity
Ath Girls Tennis JV
Ath Girls Tennis Varsity
Ath Girls Winter Track Varsity
Ath Golf Varsity
Ath Gymnastics Varsity
Ath Ice Hockey Modified
Ath Ice Hockey Varsity
Ath V Skiing
Ath Softball JV
Ath Softball Varsity
Ath Spring Track Modified
Ath Volleyball JV
Ath Volleyball JV "B"
Ath Volleyball Modified
Ath Volleyball Varsity
Ath Winter Track
Ath Wrestling JV
Ath Wrestling Modified
Ath Wrestling Varsity
All Somers Athletics
SMS Somers Special Olympics
Ath Boys Swimming Varsity
Ath Dance Team
Ath Special Olympics
Ath Girls Flag Football
Ath Bowling Varsity
Ath Boys Volleyball Varsity
Ath Boys Tennis JV
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Tue 1
Wed 2
3:00 pm
SMS Modified Wrestling Practice
SMS Cafeteria
Ath Wrestling Modified
4:30 pm
JV Boys Basketball vs. Brewster
SHS New Gym (both)
Ath Boys Basketball JV
4:30 pm
Ski Practice @ Thunder Ridge bus leaves N Salem @ 3:20
Thunder Ridge Ski Area
Ath V Skiing
6:15 pm
V Boys Basketball vs. Brewster
SHS New Gym (both)
Ath Boys Basketball Varsity
Thu 3
2:30 pm
Gymnastics Practice
Dynamic Gymnastics
Ath Gymnastics Varsity
3:00 pm
SMS Modified Wrestling Practice
SMS Cafeteria
Ath Wrestling Modified
4:00 pm
SIS JV Girls Basketball
SIS Gym
Ath Girls Basketball JV
Somers Intermediate School
4:15 pm
Fresh Boys Basketball vs. Peekskill
SHS Old Gym (both)
Ath Boys Basketball Freshman
4:30 pm
Ski Practice @ Thunder Ridge bus leaves N Salem @ 3:20
Thunder Ridge Ski Area
Ath V Skiing
4:30 pm
V Wrestling @ Beacon - van @ 2:45 then to MS
Beacon HS
Ath Wrestling Varsity
Fri 4
2:30 pm
Gymnastics Practice
Dynamic Gymnastics
Ath Gymnastics Varsity
3:30 pm
SIS JV Cheerleading
SIS Gym
Ath Cheerleading JV
Somers Intermediate School
4:00 pm
JV Girls Basketball vs. Lakeland
SHS New Gym (both)
Ath Girls Basketball JV
4:30 pm
JV Boys Basketball @ Lakeland - bus @ 3:00
Lakeland HS
Ath Boys Basketball JV
4:30 pm
M Wrestling @ Brewster - bus @ 3:20 SMS
Henry H. Wells Middle School
Ath Wrestling Modified
4:30 pm
V Boys Swim vs. Beacon at MES MS
Mildred E. Strang Middle School
Ath Boys Swimming Varsity
4:30 pm
V Winter Track @ RCC (Dendy) - 2 buses @ 2:30
Rockland Community College
Ath Boys Winter Track Varsity
Ath Girls Winter Track Varsity
5:45 pm
V Girls Basketball vs. Lakeland
SHS New Gym (both)
Ath Girls Basketball Varsity
6:15 pm
V Boys Basketball @ Lakeland - bus @ 3:00
Lakeland HS
Ath Boys Basketball Varsity
Sat 5
6:00 am
D'Agnese Tournament V Wrestling vs. TBA
SHS Old Gym (both)
SHS New Gym (both)
SHS Commons
SHS Cafeteria
Ath Wrestling Varsity
10:00 am
V Cheer to Eastchester HS - bus @ 8:30 AM
Eastchester Senior High School
Ath Cheerleading Varsity
1:00 pm
V Winter Track @ Armory - van @ 6:30 am, bus @ 11:45
Armory Track
Ath Girls Winter Track Varsity
Ath Boys Winter Track Varsity
3:00 pm
JV Girls Basketball @ Brewster - bus @ 1:30
Brewster High School
Ath Girls Basketball JV
4:45 pm
V Girls Basketball @ Brewster - bus @ 1:30
Brewster High School
Ath Girls Basketball Varsity
6:00 pm
V Boys Basketball @ Carmel - bus @ 4:45
Carmel HS
Ath Boys Basketball Varsity
Sun 6
6:00 am
Youth Wrestling Tournament
SHS Cafeteria
SHS Commons
SHS New Gym (both)
SHS Old Gym (both)
Ath Wrestling Varsity
Mon 7
4:30 pm
JV Boys Basketball @ Scarsdale B - bus @ 3:00
Scarsdale Senior High School
Ath Boys Basketball JV
4:30 pm
V Boys Swim vs. Eastchester at MES MS
Mildred E. Strang Middle School
Ath Boys Swimming Varsity
4:30 pm
V Gymnastics @ Mahopac (Lakeview Elem) - van @ 3:00
Lakeview Elementary
Ath Gymnastics Varsity
5:00 pm
Fresh Boys Basketball vs. Carmel
SHS Old Gym (both)
Ath Boys Basketball Freshman
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
Next