SCSD Athletics
ATH
Last updated:
6/18/2024 2:56 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
April
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 5
Get Updates
Filter:
*65 current filters*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Groups
Ath Girls Basketball Freshman
Ath Boys Lacrosse JV
Ath Baseball JV
Ath Baseball Varsity
Ath Baseball Freshman
Ath Boys Basketball Freshman
Ath Boys Basketball JV
Ath Boys Basketball Varsity
Ath Boys Cross Country Varsity
Ath Boys Lacrosse Freshman
Ath Boys Lacrosse Varsity
Ath Boys Soccer Freshman
Ath Boys Soccer JV
Ath Boys Soccer Varsity
Ath Boys Spring Track Varsity
Ath Boys Tennis Varsity
Ath Boys Winter Track Varsity
Ath Cheerleading JV
Ath Cheerleading Varsity
Ath Cross Country Modified
Ath Field Hockey JV
Ath Field Hockey Modified
Ath Field Hockey Varsity
Ath Football Freshman
Ath Football JV
Ath Football Varsity
Ath Girls Basketball JV
Ath Girls Basketball Varsity
Ath Girls Cross Country Varsity
Ath Girls Lacrosse Freshman
Ath Girls Lacrosse JV
Ath Girls Lacrosse Varsity
Ath Girls Soccer Freshman
Ath Girls Soccer JV
Ath Girls Soccer Varsity
Ath Girls Spring Track Varsity
Ath Girls Swimming Varsity
Ath Girls Tennis JV
Ath Girls Tennis Varsity
Ath Girls Winter Track Varsity
Ath Golf Varsity
Ath Gymnastics Varsity
Ath Ice Hockey Modified
Ath Ice Hockey Varsity
Ath V Skiing
Ath Softball JV
Ath Softball Varsity
Ath Spring Track Modified
Ath Volleyball JV
Ath Volleyball JV "B"
Ath Volleyball Modified
Ath Volleyball Varsity
Ath Winter Track
Ath Wrestling JV
Ath Wrestling Modified
Ath Wrestling Varsity
All Somers Athletics
SMS Somers Special Olympics
Ath Boys Swimming Varsity
Ath Dance Team
Ath Special Olympics
Ath Girls Flag Football
Ath Bowling Varsity
Ath Boys Volleyball Varsity
Ath Boys Tennis JV
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Wed 1
3:15 pm
Varsity Golf @ Mohansic - bus @ 2:45
Mohansic Golf Course
Ath Golf Varsity
3:30 pm
Special Olympics vs. Ossining
SHS Old Gym (both)
Ath Special Olympics
4:15 pm
Freshmen Baseball vs. New Rochelle
Reis Park Baseball Field
Ath Baseball Freshman
5:00 pm
JV Boys Lacrosse vs. Bronxville
SHS Turf #1
Ath Boys Lacrosse JV
5:00 pm
V Boys Lacrosse @ Bronxville - bus @ 3:30
Bronxville High School
Ath Boys Lacrosse Varsity
Thu 2
4:00 pm
Varsity Golf Scrimmage @ JJEF - bus @ 2:30
Beekman Golf Course
Ath Golf Varsity
4:15 pm
V Boys Tennis @ Lakeland - bus @ 3:00
Lakeland HS
Ath Boys Tennis Varsity
4:30 pm
JV Girls Lax vs. Mahopac
SHS Turf #1
Ath Girls Lacrosse Varsity
4:30 pm
JV Softball @ Lourdes - bus @ 2:45
Our Lady of Lourdes HS
Ath Softball JV
4:30 pm
V Softball vs. Lourdes
Primrose Elementary School
Ath Softball Varsity
6:00 pm
JV Girls Lax vs. Mahopac
SHS Turf #1
Ath Girls Lacrosse JV
Fri 3
4:15 pm
Freshmen Baseball @ Harrison - bus @ 2:45
Harrison HS
Ath Baseball Freshman
4:30 pm
V Girls Lax vs. Greeley
SHS Turf #1
Ath Girls Lacrosse Varsity
4:30 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Roosevelt
SHS Baseball Field
Ath Baseball Varsity
6:00 pm
JV Girls Lax vs. Greeley
SHS Turf #1
Ath Girls Lacrosse JV
Sat 4
11:30 am
V Tennis vs. Yorktown
Reis Park Tennis Court
Ath Boys Tennis Varsity
3:00 pm
JV Boys Lacrosse vs. Pelham
SHS Turf #1
Ath Boys Lacrosse JV
3:00 pm
V Boys Lacrosse @ Pelham - bus @ 1:30
Pelham High School
Ath Boys Lacrosse Varsity
Sun 5
Mon 6
11:00 am
Varsity Baseball @ Panas - bus @ 9:30
Walter Panas High School
Ath Baseball Varsity
Tue 7
TBD
JV Baseball @ Pearl River - bus @
Pearl River High School
Ath Baseball JV
TBD
JV Boys Lacrosse vs. Mahopac
SHS Turf #1
Ath Boys Lacrosse JV
TBD
V Boys Lacrosse @ Mahopac - bus @
Mahopac High School
Ath Boys Lacrosse Varsity
9:00 am
V Spring Track @ Hen Hud - bus @ 8:15
Hendrick Hudson HS
Ath Girls Spring Track Varsity
Ath Boys Spring Track Varsity
4:15 pm
V Boys Tennis @ Lourdes - bus @ 2:45
Our Lady of Lourdes HS
Ath Boys Tennis Varsity
4:30 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Pearl River
SHS Baseball Field
Ath Baseball Varsity
Wed 8
2:15 pm
Special Olympics
SHS Old Gym (both)
Ath Special Olympics
Thu 9
TBD
JV Boys Lacrosse vs. Arlington
SHS Turf #1
Ath Boys Lacrosse JV
10:00 am
Varsity Baseball @ Carmel - bus @ 8:30
Carmel HS
Ath Baseball Varsity
10:30 am
JV Baseball vs. Carmel
SHS Baseball Field
Ath Baseball JV
5:15 pm
V Boys Lacrosse @ Arlington - bus @ 3:15
Arlington HS
Ath Boys Lacrosse Varsity
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
Next