SCSD Athletics
ATH
Last updated:
5/23/2024 12:20 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
April
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 11
Get Updates
Filter:
*65 current filters*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Groups
Ath Girls Basketball Freshman
Ath Boys Lacrosse JV
Ath Baseball JV
Ath Baseball Varsity
Ath Baseball Freshman
Ath Boys Basketball Freshman
Ath Boys Basketball JV
Ath Boys Basketball Varsity
Ath Boys Cross Country Varsity
Ath Boys Lacrosse Freshman
Ath Boys Lacrosse Varsity
Ath Boys Soccer Freshman
Ath Boys Soccer JV
Ath Boys Soccer Varsity
Ath Boys Spring Track Varsity
Ath Boys Tennis Varsity
Ath Boys Winter Track Varsity
Ath Cheerleading JV
Ath Cheerleading Varsity
Ath Cross Country Modified
Ath Field Hockey JV
Ath Field Hockey Modified
Ath Field Hockey Varsity
Ath Football Freshman
Ath Football JV
Ath Football Varsity
Ath Girls Basketball JV
Ath Girls Basketball Varsity
Ath Girls Cross Country Varsity
Ath Girls Lacrosse Freshman
Ath Girls Lacrosse JV
Ath Girls Lacrosse Varsity
Ath Girls Soccer Freshman
Ath Girls Soccer JV
Ath Girls Soccer Varsity
Ath Girls Spring Track Varsity
Ath Girls Swimming Varsity
Ath Girls Tennis JV
Ath Girls Tennis Varsity
Ath Girls Winter Track Varsity
Ath Golf Varsity
Ath Gymnastics Varsity
Ath Ice Hockey Modified
Ath Ice Hockey Varsity
Ath V Skiing
Ath Softball JV
Ath Softball Varsity
Ath Spring Track Modified
Ath Volleyball JV
Ath Volleyball JV "B"
Ath Volleyball Modified
Ath Volleyball Varsity
Ath Winter Track
Ath Wrestling JV
Ath Wrestling Modified
Ath Wrestling Varsity
All Somers Athletics
SMS Somers Special Olympics
Ath Boys Swimming Varsity
Ath Dance Team
Ath Special Olympics
Ath Girls Flag Football
Ath Bowling Varsity
Ath Boys Volleyball Varsity
Ath Boys Tennis JV
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Mon 1
All Day
Spring Recess
SHS Main Office
All Somers Athletics
9:00 am
V/JV Girls Lax practice #2
SHS Turf #2
Ath Girls Lacrosse Varsity
Ath Girls Lacrosse JV
11:00 am
Freshmen Baseball practice
SHS Baseball Field
Ath Baseball Freshman
3:00 pm
V/ JV Boys Lax practice #1
SHS Turf #1
Ath Boys Lacrosse JV
Ath Boys Lacrosse Varsity
3:30 pm
V Softball - upper gym
SHS Old Gym (both)
Ath Softball Varsity
4:00 pm
Varsity Boys tennis (Double header) @ White Plains - bus at 2:45
White Plains Senior High School
Ath Boys Tennis Varsity
4:30 pm
Flag Football @ Mt. Vernon - bus at 3:00
Mount Vernon High School
Ath Girls Flag Football
5:00 pm
JV Baseball @ JJEF - bus @ 3:30
John Jay East Fishkill High School
Ath Baseball JV
5:00 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Ardsley
SHS Baseball Field
Ath Baseball Varsity
Tue 2
All Day
Spring Recess
SHS Main Office
All Somers Athletics
10:00 am
Varsity Girls Lax practice - lower gym
SHS New Gym (both)
Ath Girls Lacrosse Varsity
10:00 am
Varsity Spring Track @ Hen Hud - 2 buses at 8:15
Hendrick Hudson HS
Ath Boys Spring Track Varsity
Ath Girls Spring Track Varsity
11:00 am
JV Softball practice - upper gym
SHS Old Gym (both)
Ath Softball JV
11:00 am
Varsity Boys Lax vs. Hen Hud #1
SHS Turf #1
Ath Boys Lacrosse Varsity
1:30 pm
JV Baseball Practice
SHS Old Gym (both)
Ath Baseball JV
3:30 pm
JV Girls Lax practice #2
SHS New Gym (both)
Ath Girls Lacrosse JV
3:30 pm
V Softball - upper gym
SHS Old Gym (both)
Ath Softball Varsity
4:15 pm
JV Boys Lax @ Arlington - bus at 2:45
Arlington HS
Ath Boys Lacrosse JV
4:30 pm
JV Boys tennis vs. Byram
Reis Park Tennis Court
Ath Boys Tennis JV
4:30 pm
Varsity Boys tennis vs. Sleepy Hollow - bus @ 3:00
Sleepy Hollow High School
Ath Boys Tennis Varsity
5:00 pm
JV Baseball @ Ardsley - bus @ 3:00
Ardsley HS
Ath Baseball JV
Wed 3
All Day
Spring Recess
SHS Main Office
All Somers Athletics
8:30 am
JV Softball practice - upper gym
SHS Old Gym (both)
Ath Softball JV
9:00 am
V/JV Boys Lax practice #1
SHS Turf #1
Ath Boys Lacrosse JV
Ath Boys Lacrosse Varsity
10:00 am
Flag Football Practice - upper gym
SHS Old Gym (both)
Ath Girls Flag Football
10:00 am
Varsity Boys tennis vs. Walter Panas
Reis Park Tennis Court
Ath Boys Tennis Varsity
10:00 am
Varsity Girls Lax practice - lower gym
SHS New Gym (both)
Ath Girls Lacrosse Varsity
11:00 am
Freshmen Baseball practice - upper gym
SHS Old Gym (both)
Ath Baseball Freshman
12:45 pm
JV Baseball practice upper gym
SHS Old Gym (both)
Ath Baseball JV
2:30 pm
Special Olympics upper gym
SHS Old Gym (both)
Ath Special Olympics
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Next