SCSD Athletics
ATH
Last updated:
6/26/2024 12:41 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
February
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
2 of 3
Get Updates
Filter:
*65 current filters*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Groups
Ath Girls Basketball Freshman
Ath Boys Lacrosse JV
Ath Baseball JV
Ath Baseball Varsity
Ath Baseball Freshman
Ath Boys Basketball Freshman
Ath Boys Basketball JV
Ath Boys Basketball Varsity
Ath Boys Cross Country Varsity
Ath Boys Lacrosse Freshman
Ath Boys Lacrosse Varsity
Ath Boys Soccer Freshman
Ath Boys Soccer JV
Ath Boys Soccer Varsity
Ath Boys Spring Track Varsity
Ath Boys Tennis Varsity
Ath Boys Winter Track Varsity
Ath Cheerleading JV
Ath Cheerleading Varsity
Ath Cross Country Modified
Ath Field Hockey JV
Ath Field Hockey Modified
Ath Field Hockey Varsity
Ath Football Freshman
Ath Football JV
Ath Football Varsity
Ath Girls Basketball JV
Ath Girls Basketball Varsity
Ath Girls Cross Country Varsity
Ath Girls Lacrosse Freshman
Ath Girls Lacrosse JV
Ath Girls Lacrosse Varsity
Ath Girls Soccer Freshman
Ath Girls Soccer JV
Ath Girls Soccer Varsity
Ath Girls Spring Track Varsity
Ath Girls Swimming Varsity
Ath Girls Tennis JV
Ath Girls Tennis Varsity
Ath Girls Winter Track Varsity
Ath Golf Varsity
Ath Gymnastics Varsity
Ath Ice Hockey Modified
Ath Ice Hockey Varsity
Ath V Skiing
Ath Softball JV
Ath Softball Varsity
Ath Spring Track Modified
Ath Volleyball JV
Ath Volleyball JV "B"
Ath Volleyball Modified
Ath Volleyball Varsity
Ath Winter Track
Ath Wrestling JV
Ath Wrestling Modified
Ath Wrestling Varsity
All Somers Athletics
SMS Somers Special Olympics
Ath Boys Swimming Varsity
Ath Dance Team
Ath Special Olympics
Ath Girls Flag Football
Ath Bowling Varsity
Ath Boys Volleyball Varsity
Ath Boys Tennis JV
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Fri 7
4:30 pm
V Ice Hockey @ Horace Greeley (BIA)
Brewster Ice Arena
Ath Ice Hockey Varsity
5:00 pm
JVBB @ Yorktown - bus @ 3:45
Yorktown HS
Ath Boys Basketball JV
6:45 pm
VBB @ Yorktown - bus @ 5:30
Yorktown HS
Ath Boys Basketball Varsity
Sat 8
TBD
V Winter Track to Milrose Games - Armory - bus @
Armory Track
Ath Girls Winter Track Varsity
Ath Boys Winter Track Varsity
8:00 am
Mod Ice Hockey vs Byram Hills
Brewster Ice Arena
Ath Ice Hockey Modified
8:30 am
Modified Track @ Hendrick Hudson - bus @ 7:45 SMS
Hendrick Hudson HS
Ath Winter Track
9:00 am
V Wrestling @ Westlake - bus @ 6:40
Westlake High School
Ath Wrestling Varsity
10:00 am
VGBB Basketball vs. Scarsdale @ Ossining - Bus @ 8:30
Ossining High School
Ath Girls Basketball Varsity
6:30 pm
V Ice Hockey vs Bronxville (BIA)
Brewster Ice Arena
Ath Ice Hockey Varsity
Sun 9
8:00 am
Mod Ice Hockey @ Byram (BIA)
Brewster Ice Arena
Ath Ice Hockey Modified
Mon 10
11:00 am
Ski Sectionals Hunter Mtn - van to JJCR @ 8:00
Hunter Mountain
Ath V Skiing
4:15 pm
FBB vs Arlington
SHS Old Gym (both)
Ath Boys Basketball Freshman
4:15 pm
JVBB vs. Panas
SHS New Gym (both)
Ath Boys Basketball JV
4:30 pm
JVGBB @ Panas - bus @ 3:00
Walter Panas High School
Ath Girls Basketball JV
6:00 pm
VBB vs. Panas
SHS New Gym (both)
Ath Boys Basketball Varsity
6:15 pm
VGBB @ Panas - Bus @ 3:00
Walter Panas HS
Ath Girls Basketball Varsity
Tue 11
2:15 pm
SHS Upper Gym Dance Team Rehearsal
SHS Old Gym (both)
Ath Dance Team
3:30 pm
Special Olympics vs Fox Lane
SHS Old Gym (both)
Ath Special Olympics
Wed 12
2:15 pm
Special Olympics
SHS Old Gym (both)
Ath Special Olympics
4:15 pm
JVBB vs. Lakeland
SHS New Gym (both)
Ath Boys Basketball JV
4:15 pm
Ski Race at TR - van to JJCR @ 2:30
Thunder Ridge Ski Area
Ath V Skiing
4:30 pm
JVGBB @ Lakeland - bus @ 3:15
Walter Panas High School
Ath Girls Basketball JV
4:45 pm
FBB @ Fox lane - bus @ 3:30
Fox Lane HS
Ath Boys Basketball Freshman
6:00 pm
VBB vs. Lakeland (senior game)
SHS New Gym (both)
Ath Boys Basketball Varsity
6:15 pm
VGBB @ Lakeland - Bus @ 4:30
Lakeland HS
Ath Girls Basketball Varsity
Thu 13
2:15 pm
SHS Upper Gym Dance Team Rehearsal
SHS Old Gym (both)
Ath Dance Team
4:00 pm
Cheer practice upper gym
SHS Old Gym (both)
Ath Cheerleading Varsity
Fri 14
4:00 pm
Cheer practice upper gym
SHS Old Gym (both)
Ath Cheerleading Varsity
4:30 pm
V Winter Track to Armory - bus @ 2:20
Armory Track
Ath Boys Winter Track Varsity
Ath Girls Winter Track Varsity
Sat 15
9:00 am
V Wrestling @ Sleepy - van @ 6:40
Sleepy Hollow High School
Ath Wrestling Varsity
Previous
Page
1
2
3
Next