SCSD Athletics
ATH
Last updated:
6/20/2024 1:00 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
January
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
2 of 6
Get Updates
Filter:
*65 current filters*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Groups
Ath Girls Basketball Freshman
Ath Boys Lacrosse JV
Ath Baseball JV
Ath Baseball Varsity
Ath Baseball Freshman
Ath Boys Basketball Freshman
Ath Boys Basketball JV
Ath Boys Basketball Varsity
Ath Boys Cross Country Varsity
Ath Boys Lacrosse Freshman
Ath Boys Lacrosse Varsity
Ath Boys Soccer Freshman
Ath Boys Soccer JV
Ath Boys Soccer Varsity
Ath Boys Spring Track Varsity
Ath Boys Tennis Varsity
Ath Boys Winter Track Varsity
Ath Cheerleading JV
Ath Cheerleading Varsity
Ath Cross Country Modified
Ath Field Hockey JV
Ath Field Hockey Modified
Ath Field Hockey Varsity
Ath Football Freshman
Ath Football JV
Ath Football Varsity
Ath Girls Basketball JV
Ath Girls Basketball Varsity
Ath Girls Cross Country Varsity
Ath Girls Lacrosse Freshman
Ath Girls Lacrosse JV
Ath Girls Lacrosse Varsity
Ath Girls Soccer Freshman
Ath Girls Soccer JV
Ath Girls Soccer Varsity
Ath Girls Spring Track Varsity
Ath Girls Swimming Varsity
Ath Girls Tennis JV
Ath Girls Tennis Varsity
Ath Girls Winter Track Varsity
Ath Golf Varsity
Ath Gymnastics Varsity
Ath Ice Hockey Modified
Ath Ice Hockey Varsity
Ath V Skiing
Ath Softball JV
Ath Softball Varsity
Ath Spring Track Modified
Ath Volleyball JV
Ath Volleyball JV "B"
Ath Volleyball Modified
Ath Volleyball Varsity
Ath Winter Track
Ath Wrestling JV
Ath Wrestling Modified
Ath Wrestling Varsity
All Somers Athletics
SMS Somers Special Olympics
Ath Boys Swimming Varsity
Ath Dance Team
Ath Special Olympics
Ath Girls Flag Football
Ath Bowling Varsity
Ath Boys Volleyball Varsity
Ath Boys Tennis JV
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Wed 8
5:00 pm
V Winter Track to Milrose Games - Armory - van @ 3:30
Armory Track
Ath Boys Winter Track Varsity
Ath Girls Winter Track Varsity
6:00 pm
V Gymnastics vs Mahopac (Dynamic)
Dynamic Gymnastics
Ath Gymnastics Varsity
Thu 9
2:15 pm
SHS Upper Gym Dance Team Rehearsal
SHS Old Gym (both)
Ath Dance Team
2:30 pm
Gymnastics practice (Dynamic) -van @ 2:15
Dynamic Gymnastics
Ath Gymnastics Varsity
4:15 pm
Mod Wresting @ LCB - bus @ 3:15 SMS
Lakeland Copper Beech
Ath Wrestling Modified
4:15 pm
Ski Race at Mohawk - van to JJCR @ 2:30
Mohawk Mountain Ski Area
Ath V Skiing
4:15 pm
VGBB vs. Brewster
SHS New Gym (both)
Ath Girls Basketball Varsity
4:30 pm
V Track to Armory - bus @ 2:30
Armory Track
Ath Boys Winter Track Varsity
Ath Girls Winter Track Varsity
4:45 pm
FBB @ Arlington - bus @ 3:00
Arlington HS
Ath Boys Basketball Freshman
6:00 pm
JVGBB vs. Brewster
SHS New Gym (both)
Ath Girls Basketball JV
Fri 10
4:15 pm
FBB vs JJEF
SHS Old Gym (both)
Ath Boys Basketball Freshman
4:15 pm
Ski Race TR - van to JJCR @ 2:30
Thunder Ridge Ski Area
Ath V Skiing
4:30 pm
Boys Swim @ Ossining
Ossining
Ath Boys Swimming Varsity
4:30 pm
V Gymnastics @ Clarkstown North - bus @ 2:30
Clarkstown North HS
Ath Gymnastics Varsity
4:30 pm
V Winter Track to Suffern Invite @ RCC - bus @ 2:30
Rockland Community College
Ath Boys Winter Track Varsity
Ath Girls Winter Track Varsity
5:00 pm
V Winter Track to Yale Classic @ Yale - bus @ 2:30
Yale University
Ath Boys Winter Track Varsity
Ath Girls Winter Track Varsity
6:00 pm
V Gymnastics vs. Clarkstown North
Dynamic Gymnastics
Ath Gymnastics Varsity
7:15 pm
V Ice Hockey @ Non region
TBD
Ath Ice Hockey Varsity
Sat 11
12:00 am
V Winter Track to Yale Classic @ Yale - bus @ 2:30
Yale University
Ath Boys Winter Track Varsity
Ath Girls Winter Track Varsity
8:30 am
V Wrestling @ Hendrick Hudson - bus @ 6:15
Hendrick Hudson HS
Ath Wrestling Varsity
1:30 pm
Varsity Cheer @ Mahopac - bus @ 12:30
Mahopac High School
Ath Cheerleading Varsity
Sun 12
Mon 13
2:30 pm
Gymnastics practice (Dynamic) - bus @ 2:15
Dynamic Gymnastics
Ath Gymnastics Varsity
4:15 pm
Ski Race at TR - van to JJCR @ 2:30
Thunder Ridge Ski Area
Ath V Skiing
4:30 pm
Boys Swim @ Beacon
Beacon HS
Ath Boys Swimming Varsity
4:30 pm
JVGBB vs. Rye
SHS New Gym (both)
Ath Girls Basketball JV
7:40 pm
V Ice Hockey @ Harrison - Bus @ 5:15 (Playland)
Playland Ice Casino
Ath Ice Hockey Varsity
Tue 14
2:15 pm
SHS Upper Gym Dance Team Rehearsal
SHS Old Gym (both)
Ath Dance Team
3:15 pm
Cheer practice - upper gym
SHS Old Gym (both)
Ath Cheerleading Varsity
4:00 pm
V Winter Track to Arlington Invite - 1 bus @ 2:30
Arlington HS
Ath Girls Winter Track Varsity
Ath Boys Winter Track Varsity
4:00 pm
V Winter Track to Armory - 1 bus @ 2:30
Armory Track
Ath Boys Winter Track Varsity
Ath Girls Winter Track Varsity
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
Next