SCSD Athletics
ATH
Last updated:
6/18/2024 2:56 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
May
2021
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 6
Get Updates
Filter:
*65 current filters*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Groups
Ath Girls Basketball Freshman
Ath Boys Lacrosse JV
Ath Baseball JV
Ath Baseball Varsity
Ath Baseball Freshman
Ath Boys Basketball Freshman
Ath Boys Basketball JV
Ath Boys Basketball Varsity
Ath Boys Cross Country Varsity
Ath Boys Lacrosse Freshman
Ath Boys Lacrosse Varsity
Ath Boys Soccer Freshman
Ath Boys Soccer JV
Ath Boys Soccer Varsity
Ath Boys Spring Track Varsity
Ath Boys Tennis Varsity
Ath Boys Winter Track Varsity
Ath Cheerleading JV
Ath Cheerleading Varsity
Ath Cross Country Modified
Ath Field Hockey JV
Ath Field Hockey Modified
Ath Field Hockey Varsity
Ath Football Freshman
Ath Football JV
Ath Football Varsity
Ath Girls Basketball JV
Ath Girls Basketball Varsity
Ath Girls Cross Country Varsity
Ath Girls Lacrosse Freshman
Ath Girls Lacrosse JV
Ath Girls Lacrosse Varsity
Ath Girls Soccer Freshman
Ath Girls Soccer JV
Ath Girls Soccer Varsity
Ath Girls Spring Track Varsity
Ath Girls Swimming Varsity
Ath Girls Tennis JV
Ath Girls Tennis Varsity
Ath Girls Winter Track Varsity
Ath Golf Varsity
Ath Gymnastics Varsity
Ath Ice Hockey Modified
Ath Ice Hockey Varsity
Ath V Skiing
Ath Softball JV
Ath Softball Varsity
Ath Spring Track Modified
Ath Volleyball JV
Ath Volleyball JV "B"
Ath Volleyball Modified
Ath Volleyball Varsity
Ath Winter Track
Ath Wrestling JV
Ath Wrestling Modified
Ath Wrestling Varsity
All Somers Athletics
SMS Somers Special Olympics
Ath Boys Swimming Varsity
Ath Dance Team
Ath Special Olympics
Ath Girls Flag Football
Ath Bowling Varsity
Ath Boys Volleyball Varsity
Ath Boys Tennis JV
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Sat 1
9:00 am
JV and V girls lax practice #2
SHS Turf #2
Ath Girls Lacrosse Varsity
Ath Girls Lacrosse JV
10:00 am
JV Boys Lax vs Lakeland
SHS Turf #1
Ath Boys Lacrosse JV
11:00 am
JV Baseball vs. Panas
SHS Baseball Field
Ath Baseball JV
12:00 pm
V Boys Lax @ Lakeland - bus @ 10:45
Lakeland HS
Ath Boys Lacrosse Varsity
2:00 pm
Spring Track @ Yorktown - bus @ 12:45
Yorktown HS
Ath Boys Spring Track Varsity
Ath Girls Spring Track Varsity
3:00 pm
V Baseball @ Panas - bus @ 1:45
Walter Panas HS
Ath Baseball Varsity
Sun 2
Mon 3
3:30 pm
Varsity Golf vs Fox Lane to Somers National - bus Drop @ 2:45
Somers National Golf Club
Ath Golf Varsity
4:30 pm
Frosh Baseball vs. Clarkstown North
Reis Park Baseball Field
Ath Baseball Freshman
4:30 pm
VG Lax @ Rye - Bus at 3:00
Rye HS
Ath Girls Lacrosse Varsity
6:00 pm
JVG Lax @ Rye - Bus at 4:15
Rye HS
Ath Girls Lacrosse JV
6:00 pm
VSB vs Fox Lane
Reis Park Softball Field
Ath Softball Varsity
Tue 4
3:15 pm
Varsity Golf @ Greeley@ Mt. Kisco CC - van @ 2:40
Mt. Kisco CC
Ath Golf Varsity
4:15 pm
Spring Track @ JJCR - 2 buses at 3:00
John Jay Cross River HS
Ath Boys Spring Track Varsity
Ath Girls Spring Track Varsity
4:30 pm
JV Baseball vs. Byram Hills
SHS Baseball Field
Ath Baseball JV
4:30 pm
JVSB vs. Byram
Reis Park Softball Field
Ath Softball JV
4:30 pm
V Baseball v Byram
Reis Park Baseball Field
Ath Baseball Varsity
4:30 pm
VSB v Byram
Primrose Elementary School
Ath Softball Varsity
Wed 5
3:45 pm
Varsity Golf @ JJCR @ Waccabuc - van @ 3:00
Waccabuc Golf Course
Ath Golf Varsity
4:30 pm
JV Boys Lax @ Brewster - bus @ 3:00
Brewster High School
Ath Boys Lacrosse JV
4:30 pm
JVSB @ Horace Greeley - bus @ 3:00
Horace Greeley High School
Ath Softball JV
4:30 pm
Modified Track to Fox Lane - bus @ 3:00
Fox Lane HS
Ath Spring Track Modified
4:30 pm
VG Lax vs. North Rockland
SHS Turf #1
Ath Girls Lacrosse Varsity
4:30 pm
VSB vs Horace Greeley
Primrose Elementary School
Ath Softball Varsity
6:00 pm
JVG Lax vs. North Rockland
SHS Turf #1
Ath Girls Lacrosse JV
Thu 6
2:30 pm
Special Olympics to Vails Grove - bus/van at 2:00
Vails Grove Golf Course
Ath Special Olympics
3:15 pm
Varsity Golf @ Ytown @ Mohansic - van @ 2:15
Mohansic Golf Course
Ath Golf Varsity
4:15 pm
Frosh Baseball vs. Lakeland
Reis Park Baseball Field
Ath Baseball Freshman
4:15 pm
V Boys Tennis @ Yorktown - Bus @ 3:15
Yorktown HS
Ath Boys Tennis Varsity
4:30 pm
JV Baseball @ JJCR - bus @ 3:15
John Jay Cross River HS
Ath Baseball JV
4:30 pm
JVSB @ JJCR - bus @ 3:15
John Jay Cross River HS
Ath Softball JV
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
Next