SCSD Athletics
ATH
Last updated:
6/18/2024 2:56 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
January
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 6
Get Updates
Filter:
*65 current filters*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Groups
Ath Girls Basketball Freshman
Ath Boys Lacrosse JV
Ath Baseball JV
Ath Baseball Varsity
Ath Baseball Freshman
Ath Boys Basketball Freshman
Ath Boys Basketball JV
Ath Boys Basketball Varsity
Ath Boys Cross Country Varsity
Ath Boys Lacrosse Freshman
Ath Boys Lacrosse Varsity
Ath Boys Soccer Freshman
Ath Boys Soccer JV
Ath Boys Soccer Varsity
Ath Boys Spring Track Varsity
Ath Boys Tennis Varsity
Ath Boys Winter Track Varsity
Ath Cheerleading JV
Ath Cheerleading Varsity
Ath Cross Country Modified
Ath Field Hockey JV
Ath Field Hockey Modified
Ath Field Hockey Varsity
Ath Football Freshman
Ath Football JV
Ath Football Varsity
Ath Girls Basketball JV
Ath Girls Basketball Varsity
Ath Girls Cross Country Varsity
Ath Girls Lacrosse Freshman
Ath Girls Lacrosse JV
Ath Girls Lacrosse Varsity
Ath Girls Soccer Freshman
Ath Girls Soccer JV
Ath Girls Soccer Varsity
Ath Girls Spring Track Varsity
Ath Girls Swimming Varsity
Ath Girls Tennis JV
Ath Girls Tennis Varsity
Ath Girls Winter Track Varsity
Ath Golf Varsity
Ath Gymnastics Varsity
Ath Ice Hockey Modified
Ath Ice Hockey Varsity
Ath V Skiing
Ath Softball JV
Ath Softball Varsity
Ath Spring Track Modified
Ath Volleyball JV
Ath Volleyball JV "B"
Ath Volleyball Modified
Ath Volleyball Varsity
Ath Winter Track
Ath Wrestling JV
Ath Wrestling Modified
Ath Wrestling Varsity
All Somers Athletics
SMS Somers Special Olympics
Ath Boys Swimming Varsity
Ath Dance Team
Ath Special Olympics
Ath Girls Flag Football
Ath Bowling Varsity
Ath Boys Volleyball Varsity
Ath Boys Tennis JV
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Wed 1
2:15 pm
Special Olympics
SHS Old Gym (both)
Ath Special Olympics
Thu 2
10:00 am
Cheer practice - upper gym
SHS Old Gym (both)
Ath Cheerleading Varsity
2:30 pm
Gymnastics practice (Dynamic) -van @ 2:15
Dynamic Gymnastics
Ath Gymnastics Varsity
3:20 pm
Ski practice @ JJCR - van @ 2:30
John Jay Cross River HS
Ath V Skiing
Fri 3
10:00 am
Cheer practice - upper gym
SHS Old Gym (both)
Ath Cheerleading Varsity
4:30 pm
V Ice Hockey @ Mahopac (BIA)
Brewster Ice Arena
Ath Ice Hockey Varsity
5:00 pm
V Gymnastics @ Mahopac
Lakeview Elementary
Ath Gymnastics Varsity
Sat 4
6:00 am
SHS Gym/Cafe Varsity Wrestling Tournament
SHS Cafeteria
SHS Gym
Ath Wrestling Varsity
8:00 am
Mod Ice Hockey @ Mahopac (BIA)
Brewster Ice Arena
Ath Ice Hockey Modified
8:30 am
V Winter Track to Hispanic Games - Armory - 1 van @ 6:45, bus @ 12:00 @
Armory Track
Ath Boys Winter Track Varsity
Ath Girls Winter Track Varsity
9:00 am
V Wrestling D'Agnese Tournament
SHS New Gym (both)
SHS Old Gym (both)
Ath Wrestling Varsity
10:00 am
VGBB scrimmage @ Harrison - Bus @ 8:45
Harrison HS
Ath Girls Basketball Varsity
Sun 5
Mon 6
2:30 pm
Gymnastics practice (Dynamic) -van @ 2:15
Dynamic Gymnastics
Ath Gymnastics Varsity
4:15 pm
Ski Practice at TR - van to JJCR @ 2:30
Thunder Ridge Ski Area
Ath V Skiing
4:45 pm
FBB @ OLL - bus @ 3:00
Our Lady of Lourdes HS
Ath Boys Basketball Freshman
Tue 7
2:15 pm
SHS Upper Gym Dance Team Rehearsal
SHS Old Gym (both)
Ath Dance Team
3:15 pm
Cheer practice - upper gym
SHS Old Gym (both)
Ath Cheerleading Varsity
4:15 pm
JVBB vs. JJCR
SHS New Gym (both)
Ath Boys Basketball JV
4:15 pm
Mod Wresting @ Put Valley MS - bus @ 3:15
Putnam Valley Middle School
Ath Wrestling Modified
4:15 pm
Ski Practice at TR - van to JJCR @ 2:30
Thunder Ridge Ski Area
Ath V Skiing
4:30 pm
Boys Swim vs Lakeland @ MES
Mildred E. Strang Middle School
Ath Boys Swimming Varsity
4:30 pm
V Winter Track to Dendy Invite @ RCC - 3 (72) buses @ 2:30
Rockland Community College
Ath Boys Winter Track Varsity
Ath Girls Winter Track Varsity
5:00 pm
JVGBB @ JJCR - bus @ 3:45
John Jay Cross River HS
Ath Girls Basketball JV
6:00 pm
VBB vs. JJCR
SHS New Gym (both)
Ath Boys Basketball Varsity
6:00 pm
V Gymnastics vs. Suffern/Lakeland (Dynamic)
Dynamic Gymnastics
Ath Gymnastics Varsity
6:45 pm
VGBB @ JJCR - Bus @ 5:15
John Jay Cross River HS
Ath Girls Basketball Varsity
Wed 8
2:15 pm
Special Olympics
SHS Old Gym (both)
Ath Special Olympics
4:15 pm
Ski Practice at TR - van to JJCR @ 2:30
Thunder Ridge Ski Area
Ath V Skiing
4:30 pm
Boys Swim vs Port Chester @ MES
Mildred E. Strang Middle School
Ath Boys Swimming Varsity
4:30 pm
V Wrestling @ Yorktown - bus @ 3:00
Yorktown HS
Ath Wrestling Varsity
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
Next