Mt. Abraham Unified School District
MAUSD
Last updated:
8/23/2024 9:52 am
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
July
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
25
Gym Floor Reconditioning
26
Gym Floor Reconditioning
6:00a
Master Swim
8:00a
Bristol Rec. Summer Swim Program
8:00a
Drivers Ed Skid Car Training
8:00a
ELP Theatre
8:00a
Math Curriculum Planning
8:00a
Matt Brown Summer Course
12:00p
ELP Swim
4:00p
Private Swim Lesson
5:30p
Babe Ruth Baseball Practice
5:30p
Legion Baseball Game
27
Gym Floor Reconditioning
6:00a
Master Swim
8:00a
Bristol Rec. Summer Swim Program
8:00a
ELP Theatre
8:00a
Math Curriculum Planning
8:00a
Matt Brown Summer Course
12:00p
ELP Swim
4:00p
Private Swim Lesson
5:30p
Legion Baseball Game
6:00p
Football Off-Season Workout
6:00p
School Board Meeting
28
Gym Floor Reconditioning
6:00a
Master Swim
8:00a
Bristol Rec. Summer Swim Program
8:00a
ELP Theatre
8:00a
Math Curriculum Planning
8:00a
Matt Brown Summer Course
8:30a
ELP Library Time
12:00p
ELP Swim
4:00p
Private Swim Lesson
5:30p
Babe Ruth Baseball Practice
6:00p
Babe Ruth Baseball Game
6:00p
Football Off-Season Workout
6:00p
Senior Summer Softball Game
29
Gym Floor Reconditioning
6:00a
Master Swim
8:00a
Bristol Rec. Summer Swim Program
8:00a
ELP Theatre
8:00a
Math Curriculum Planning
8:00a
Matt Brown Summer Course
12:00p
ELP Swim
4:00p
Private Swim Lesson
5:30p
Legion Baseball Game
6:00p
Football Off-Season Workout
6:00p
MS FH Skills Clinic
30
Gym Floor Reconditioning
6:00a
Master Swim
8:00a
Bristol Rec. Summer Swim Program
8:00a
ELP Theatre
8:00a
Math Curriculum Planning
12:00p
ELP Swim
4:00p
Private Swim Lesson
5:30p
Babe Ruth Baseball Practice
6:00p
Babe Ruth Baseball Game
6:00p
Senior Summer Softball Practice
1
Gym Floor Reconditioning
9:00a
Babe Ruth Baseball
2:30p
Legion Baseball Game
2
11:00a
Champlain Whale Baseball Game
3
Gym Floor Reconditioning
9:00p
Fireworks
4
Independence Day - Building Closed
Gym Floor Reconditioning
5
Gym Floor Reconditioning
6:00a
Master Swim
8:00a
ELP Swim
8:00a
ELP Theatre
8:30a
ELP Library Time
12:00p
ELP Swim
4:00p
Private Swim Lesson
5:30p
Babe Ruth Baseball Game
6:00p
Senior Summer Softball Game
6
Gym Floor Reconditioning
6:00a
Master Swim
8:00a
ELP Swim
8:00a
ELP Theatre
12:00p
ELP Swim
4:00p
Private Swim Lesson
5:00p
Catamount Baseball
7
Gym Floor Reconditioning
6:00a
Master Swim
8:00a
ELP Swim
8:00a
ELP Theatre
12:00p
ELP Swim
4:00p
Private Swim Lesson
5:30p
Babe Ruth Baseball Practice
6:00p
Senior Summer Softball Practice
8
Gym Floor Reconditioning
9:00a
Babe Ruth Baseball
1:00p
Legion Baseball Game
9
11:00a
Champlain Whale Baseball Game
10
Gym Floor Reconditioning
6:00a
Master Swim
7:30a
Summer School
8:00a
Bristol Rec. Summer Swim Program
8:00a
ELP Theatre
12:00p
ELP Swim
4:00p
Private Swim Lesson
5:30p
Babe Ruth Baseball Practice
5:30p
Girls Basketball Summer Open Gym
6:00p
HS FH Summer Workout
6:00p
Senior Summer Softball Game
11
Gym Floor Reconditioning
6:00a
Master Swim
7:30a
Summer School
8:00a
Bristol Rec. Summer Swim Program
8:00a
ELP Theatre
12:00p
ELP Swim
4:00p
Private Swim Lesson
6:00p
Football Off-Season Workout
6:00p
Pick Up Boys Soccer
6:00p
Pick Up Girls Soccer
12
Gym Floor Reconditioning
6:00a
Master Swim
7:30a
Summer School
8:00a
Bristol Rec. Summer Swim Program
8:00a
ELP Theatre
8:30a
ELP Library Time
12:00p
ELP Swim
4:00p
Private Swim Lesson
5:00p
Wrestling Open Mat
5:30p
Babe Ruth Baseball Practice
5:30p
Legion Baseball Game
6:00p
Football Off-Season Workout
6:00p
Senior Summer Softball Game
13
Gym Floor Reconditioning
6:00a
Master Swim
7:30a
Summer School
8:00a
Bristol Rec. Summer Swim Program
8:00a
ELP Theatre
12:00p
ELP Swim
2:30p
Self Defense Class
5:30p
Legion Baseball Game
6:00p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
6:00p
Football Off-Season Workout
6:00p
MS FH Skills Clinic
6:00p
Pick Up Girls Soccer
14
Gym Floor Reconditioning
6:00a
Master Swim
7:30a
Summer School
8:00a
Bristol Rec. Summer Swim Program
8:00a
ELP Theatre
12:00p
ELP Swim
5:30p
Babe Ruth Baseball Practice
6:00p
Senior Summer Softball Practice
15
9:00a
Babe Ruth Baseball
1:00p
Legion Baseball Double Header
16
11:00a
Mad River Baseball Game
3:00p
Champlain Whale Baseball Game
17
6:00a
Master Swim
7:30a
Summer School
8:00a
Bristol Rec. Summer Swim Program
8:00a
ELP Theatre
12:00p
ELP Swim
5:30p
Girls Basketball Summer Open Gym
5:30p
Legion Baseball Game
6:00p
HS FH Summer Workout
18
6:00a
Master Swim
7:30a
Summer School
8:00a
Bristol Rec. Summer Swim Program
8:00a
ELP Theatre
12:00p
ELP Swim
5:00p
Catamount Baseball
6:00p
Football Off-Season Workout
6:00p
Pick Up Boys Soccer
19
6:00a
Master Swim
7:30a
Summer School
8:00a
Bristol Rec. Summer Swim Program
8:00a
ELP Theatre
8:30a
ELP Library Time
10:00a
VeggieVanGo Drive
12:00p
ELP Swim
5:00p
Wrestling Open Mat
5:30p
Legion Baseball Game
6:00p
Football Off-Season Workout
6:00p
Pick Up Girls Soccer
6:00p
Senior Summer Softball Game
20
6:00a
Master Swim
7:30a
Summer School
8:00a
Bristol Rec. Summer Swim Program
8:00a
ELP Theatre
12:00p
ELP Swim
2:30p
Conf room: K Reen mtg
6:00p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
6:00p
ELP Theatre
6:00p
Football Off-Season Workout
6:00p
Pick Up Girls Soccer
21
6:00a
Master Swim
7:30a
Summer School
8:00a
Bristol Rec. Summer Swim Program
8:00a
ELP Theatre
12:00p
ELP Swim
6:00p
Senior Summer Softball Practice
22
23
11:00a
Mad River Baseball Game
24
6:00a
Master Swim
8:00a
Bristol Rec. Summer Swim Program
8:00a
ELP Theatre
12:00p
ELP Swim
5:00p
Eagle Youth Football Camp
5:30p
Girls Basketball Summer Open Gym
6:00p
HS FH Summer Workout
6:00p
Senior Summer Softball Game
25
6:00a
Master Swim
8:00a
Bristol Rec. Summer Swim Program
8:00a
ELP Theatre
12:00p
ELP Swim
5:00p
Eagle Youth Football Camp
6:00p
Pick Up Boys Soccer
6:00p
Pick Up Girls Soccer
26
6:00a
Master Swim
8:00a
Bristol Rec. Summer Swim Program
8:00a
ELP Theatre
8:30a
ELP Library Time
12:00p
ELP Swim
5:00p
Eagle Youth Football Camp
5:00p
Wrestling Open Mat
6:00p
Senior Summer Softball Game
27
6:00a
Master Swim
8:00a
Bristol Rec. Summer Swim Program
8:00a
ELP Theatre
12:00p
ELP Swim
5:00p
Eagle Youth Football Camp
5:00p
Softball Banquet
6:00p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
6:00p
MS FH Skills Clinic
6:00p
Pick Up Girls Soccer
28
6:00a
Master Swim
8:00a
Bristol Rec. Summer Swim Program
8:00a
ELP Theatre
9:15a
Conf room: Vern S-zoom
12:00p
ELP Swim
5:00p
Eagle Youth Football Camp
6:00p
Senior Summer Softball Practice
29
30
31
6:00a
Master Swim
8:00a
Bristol Rec Gymnastics Camp at BES Gym
8:00a
ELP Swim
8:00a
ELP Theatre
12:00p
ELP Swim
6:00p
HS FH Summer Workout
1
6:00a
Master Swim
8:00a
Bristol Rec Gymnastics Camp at BES Gym
8:00a
ELP Swim
8:00a
ELP Theatre
12:00p
ELP Swim
1:00p
Conf room: Jen Augesten
5:00p
Catamount Baseball
6:00p
Pick Up Boys Soccer
6:00p
Pick Up Girls Soccer
2
6:00a
Master Swim
8:00a
Bristol Rec Gymnastics Camp at BES Gym
8:00a
ELP Swim
8:00a
ELP Theatre
12:00p
ELP Swim
1:00p
Conf room: Jen Augesten
5:00p
Wrestling Open Mat
6:00p
Senior Summer Softball Game
3
6:00a
Master Swim
8:00a
Bristol Rec Gymnastics Camp at BES Gym
8:00a
ELP Swim
8:00a
ELP Theatre
12:00p
ELP Swim
1:00p
Conf room: Jen Augesten
6:00p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
6:00p
Pick Up Girls Soccer
4
6:00a
Master Swim
8:00a
Bristol Rec Gymnastics Camp at BES Gym
8:00a
ELP Swim
8:00a
ELP Theatre
12:00p
ELP Swim
5