Mt. Abraham Unified School District
MAUSD
Last updated:
8/4/2024 1:28 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
close
Today
Dec
3-9
th
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
3
1:00p
HS BLAX Open Gym
4
6:00a
JV & JV-B BB Practice
6:00a
Master Swim
8:00a
B-Ball Training
3:00p
MS 7th & 8th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 7th & 8th GBB Practice
3:00p
MS ELP
3:00p
Senior Swim
3:15p
HS & MS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
ELP Workshop
4:00p
AOST Practice
4:00p
ELP Workshop
4:00p
ELP Workshop
4:30p
V GBB Practice
5:00p
Bristol Youth B-Ball
6:00p
JV GBB Practice
6:00p
Master Swim
7:00p
Bristol Rec B-Ball
7:30p
V BB Practice
5
6:00a
Master Swim
1:15p
BES MTSS Team 5/6
3:00p
MS 7th & 8th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 7th & 8th GBB Practice
3:00p
MS ELP
3:00p
MS ELP Swim
3:15p
HS & MS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
ELP Workshop
4:00p
AOST Practice
4:30p
V GBB Practice
5:00p
Bristol Youth B-Ball
5:30p
Cub Scout Meeting
5:30p
JV BB Scrimmage @ West Rutland
6:00p
JV GBB Practice
6:00p
Master Swim
6:00p
School Board Meeting
6:00p
V Baseball Fundraising Meeting
6:30p
V BB Scrimmage @ West Rutland
7:00p
Community Engagement Committee Meeting
7:00p
Facilities Committee Meeting
7:00p
Finance Committee Meeting
7:00p
Policy and Governance Committee Meeting
7:30p
JV-B BB Practice
6
Early Release Day
6:00a
Master Swim
7:45a
Murnane Open Gym
8:30a
Ceramics Field Trip
12:00p
ELP Swim
12:00p
Team Mtg. in BES Conf. Room
12:05p
Kitchen Reservation
1:00p
Administrative Assistant Meeting
3:00p
JV GBB Practice
3:00p
MS ELP
3:00p
Senior Swim
3:30p
ELP Workshop
4:00p
AOST Practice
4:00p
ELP Workshop
4:30p
HS Wrestling Practice
4:30p
V GBB Practice
5:00p
BeeFriends (Beeman PTO) Meeting
5:00p
Bristol Youth B-Ball
6:00p
JV & JV-B BB Practice
6:00p
Master Swim
7:00p
Bristol Rec Volleyball
7:00p
Midd Winds Concert
7:30p
V BB Practice
7
6:00a
Master Swim
8:45a
Woodworking Field Trip
3:00p
MS 7th & 8th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 7th & 8th GBB Practice
3:00p
MS ELP
3:00p
MS ELP Swim
3:15p
HS & MS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
ELP Workshop
4:00p
AOST Practice
4:30p
JV GBB Practice
5:00p
Bristol Youth B-Ball
6:00p
JV & JV-B BB Practice
6:00p
Master Swim
6:00p
Spring Musical Auditions
6:30p
V GBB Scrimmage @ Rice
7:30p
V BB Practice
8
6:00a
JV GBB Practice
6:00a
Master Swim
1:00p
Kitchen Reservation
2:00p
Recycle/Reuse Event at BES Cafe
3:00p
MS 7th & 8th BB Practice
3:00p
MS 7th & 8th GBB Practice
3:00p
Senior Swim
3:15p
HS & MS Wrestling Practice
4:00p
AOST Practice
4:30p
V GBB Practice
5:00p
Bristol Youth B-Ball
6:00p
JV & JV-B BB Practice
6:00p
Master Swim
7:00p
Spring Musical Callbacks
7:30p
V BB Practice
9:30p
SEL Team Mtgs. @ BES
9
7:30a
Varsity Wrestling @ NAC Tournament
8:00a
Lifeguard Certification Class
8:00a
Recycle/Reuse Event at BES Cafe
8:00a
V GBB Practice
8:30a
Bristol Rec Gymnastics
9:30a
JV GBB Practice
10:00a
JV/MS Wrestling @ Otter Valley Tournament
11:00a
V BB Practice
12:30p
JV & JV-B BB Practice
5:00p
Kids Night Out Fundraiser
5:30p
Bristol Rec Pickleball