keyboard_double_arrow_left
Jim's University
JU
Last updated:
1/19/2024 12:30 pm
calendar_month
Calendar
event_note
Pages
more_horiz
More
expand_more
Favorites
login
Sign In
New to Tandem? Sign up now to get started
person_add
Sign up
menu_open
Today
keyboard_arrow_left
keyboard_arrow_right
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
search
search
tune
Get Updates
close
home
Done
home
By School
group
By Group
More Filters
More Filters
location_on
By Location
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
February
4-10
th
2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
4
JH/HS Periods 1,3,5,7
3:00p
ED-Hour of Code
3:00p
ED-Lego Robotics
3:00p
ED-iPad Art Advanced
3:00p
JH Girls Basketball Practice
3:05p
JH Wrestling Practice
3:15p
HS Cheer Practice
3:15p
HS Girls BB Practice
3:15p
HS Wrestling Practice
5:15p
HS Boys BB Practice
5:30p
Citadel Church
7:30p
Alumni Basketball Open Gym
5
JH/HS Periods 2,4,6
8:45a
3PTS Chapel
1:30p
JH/HS Moms in Prayer
3:00p
ED-Chess Club
3:00p
ED-Chess club
3:00p
ED-Hour of Code
3:00p
ED-Musical
3:00p
ED-iPad Art
3:05p
JH Wrestling Practice
3:15p
HS Boys BB Practice
3:15p
HS Wrestling Practice
3:45p
JH Girls Basketball D2 vs St Thomas/1st Pres
5:15p
HS Girls BB Practice
6:30p
3PTS 6th grade boys basketball (Sweeney)
6:30p
New Parent Seminar/Mack Elementary
6
JH/HS Periods 1,3,5,7
MACK Pizza Friday
8:30a
3PTS SAS Parent Meeting
8:30a
MACK E-Board meeting, 8:30-10:00
2:00p
Scrip Delivery
3:05p
JH Wrestling Practice
3:15p
HS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
HS Girls Basketball JV vs Charles Wright
5:00p
HS Boys Basketball JV vs Charles Wright
6:30p
HS Girls Basketball Varsity vs Charles Wright
8:00p
HS Boys Basketball Varsity vs Charles Wright
7
8:30a
Elementary Basketball Clinics
9:00a
JH Girls Basketball D1 Tournament/Overlake
10:00a
HS Wrestling~Sub Regional @ Vashon HS
5:30p
Citadel Church - Special Saturday Service
8
8:30a
Citadel Church
9
JH/HS Periods 1-7
8:30a
3PTS PTF Meeting
3:00p
ED-Balcony Girls
3:00p
ED-Journalism
3:00p
ED-Lego Designers
3:00p
ED-Mixed Media/iPad Art
3:00p
ED-Mixed Media Art
3:05p
JH Wrestling Practice
3:15p
HS Boys BB Practice
3:15p
HS Cheer Practice
3:15p
HS Wrestling Practice
3:45p
JH Girls Basketball D1 vs SAAS/1st Pres
5:00p
JH Girls Basketball D2 vs SAAS/1st Pres
5:15p
HS Girls BB Practice
5:30p
3PTS 2nd grade boys basketball (Foster)
7:00p
High School Math Informational Meeting
10
JH/HS Periods 2,4,6
7:30a
El Dalvadoa
8:35a
MACK chapel, 8:35-9:15, MPR
12:00p
MACK PTF Teacher Workroom Day, 12:00-2:30
1:00p
Viking Parent Group Meeting
3:00p
ED-Balcony Girls
3:00p
ED-ELL
3:00p
ED-Homework Club
3:00p
ED-Homework Club
3:00p
ED-Lego Designers
3:00p
ED-Musical
3:05p
JH Wrestling Practice
3:15p
HS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
HS Girls Basketball JV vs Seattle Christian
3:30p
JH Girls Basketball D1 @ Northwest
4:30p
JH Girls Basketball D2 @ Northwest
5:00p
Finance Committee Meeting
5:00p
HS Boys Basketball JV vs Seattle Christian
6:00p
BCS Auction Rehearsal
6:30p
3PTS 6th grade boys basketball (Sweeney)
6:30p
Bellevue Community Band
6:30p
HS Girls Basketball Varsity vs Seattle Christian
7:00p
Bellevue Chamber Chorus
7:00p
Education Committee Meeting
8:00p
HS Boys Basketball Varsity vs Seattle Christian