keyboard_double_arrow_left
Jim's University
JU
Last updated:
1/19/2024 12:30 pm
calendar_month
Calendar
event_note
Pages
more_horiz
More
expand_more
Favorites
login
Sign In
New to Tandem? Sign up now to get started
person_add
Sign up
menu_open
Today
keyboard_arrow_left
keyboard_arrow_right
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
search
search
tune
Get Updates
close
home
Done
home
By School
group
By Group
More Filters
More Filters
location_on
By Location
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
February
18-24
th
2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
18
JH/HS Periods 1-7
9:25a
3PTS 3rd Grade to International District
10:00a
MACK Field Trip: Mrs. Ribera's class to Woodinville Fire Station, 10-11:30 a.m.
3:00p
ED-Hour of Code
3:00p
ED-Lego Robotics
3:00p
ED-iPad Art Advanced
3:05p
JH Wrestling Practice
3:15p
HS Wrestling Practice
4:00p
Kaplan Test Prep
5:30p
Citadel Church
7:30p
Alumni Basketball Open Gym
7:45p
HS Girls Basketball Varsity District 3 Playoff Game @ Sumner HS
19
President's Day
JH/HS Periods 2,4,6
8:45a
3PTS Chapel
11:40a
Marine Biology Field Trip
12:30p
MACK Field Trip: Pearson & Wagner 1st graders to Woodinville Fire Station, 12:30-2:15
1:30p
JH/HS Moms in Prayer
3:00p
3PTS Talent Show Dress Rehearsal
3:00p
ED-Chess Club
3:00p
ED-Chess club
3:00p
ED-Hour of Code
3:00p
ED-Musical
3:00p
ED-iPad Art
3:00p
JH Girls D2 Basketball Practice
3:05p
JH Wrestling Practice
3:15p
HS Wrestling Practice
6:00p
BCS School Board Meeting
6:30p
3PTS 6th grade boys basketball (Sweeney)
6:30p
HS Boys Basketball Banquet
20
HS Wrestling STATE-Mat Classic
JH/HS Periods 1,3,5,7
MACK Pizza Friday
8:30a
MACK PTF Meeting, 8:30-10:00 a.m.
9:50a
HS Photo Field Trip
11:20a
HS Photo Field Trip
3:05p
JH Wrestling Practice
3:45p
JH Girls Basketball D2 vs Shoreline/1st Pres
6:00p
3PTS Talent Show Performance
21
HS Wrestling STATE-Mat Classic
2:00p
HS Girls Basketball Varsity District 3 Playoff Game @ Foss HS
22
8:30a
Citadel Church
23
JH/HS Periods 1-7
Scrip Due
8:30a
3PTS PTF Parent Book Club
9:00a
MACK Field Trip: 5th grades to Benaroya Hall, 9-12:30
3:00p
ED-Balcony Girls
3:00p
ED-Journalism
3:00p
ED-Lego Designers
3:00p
ED-Mixed Media/iPad Art
3:00p
ED-Mixed Media Art
3:05p
JH Wrestling Practice
5:30p
3PTS 2nd grade boys basketball (Foster)
7:00p
BCS Community Prayer
24
JH/HS Periods 2,4,6
8:35a
MACK chapel, 8:35-9:15, MPR
1:00p
Viking Parent Group Lunch
3:00p
ED-Balcony Girls
3:00p
ED-ELL
3:00p
ED-Homework Club
3:00p
ED-Homework Club
3:00p
ED-Lego Designers
3:00p
ED-Musical
3:30p
JH Wrestling @ Redmond MS
4:30p
Lake Sammamish Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
BCS Auction Rehearsal
6:00p
HS Boys Basketball
6:30p
3PTS 6th grade boys basketball (Sweeney)
6:30p
Bellevue Community Band
7:00p
Bellevue Chamber Chorus