keyboard_double_arrow_left
Jim's University
JU
Last updated:
1/19/2024 12:30 pm
calendar_month
Calendar
event_note
Pages
more_horiz
More
expand_more
Favorites
login
Sign In
New to Tandem? Sign up now to get started
person_add
Sign up
menu_open
Today
keyboard_arrow_left
keyboard_arrow_right
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
search
search
tune
Get Updates
close
home
Done
home
By School
group
By Group
More Filters
More Filters
location_on
By Location
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
May
12-18
th
2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
12
JH/HS Periods 2,4,6
STATETRIP WEEK
8:00a
HS BoysGolf/Gold Mtn GC
8:00a
HS Girls Golf/Gold Mtn GC
8:30a
7th Grade 3 Day Experience
8:35a
MACK chapel, 8:35-9:15, MPR
9:40a
3PTS 1st Grade to Washington Park Arboretum
1:00p
HS Baseball District Games
1:00p
Viking Parent Group Meeting
3:00p
Extended Day-ELL
3:00p
Extended Day-Homework Club
3:00p
Extended Day-Homework Club
3:00p
Extended Day-Lego Designers
3:00p
HS Track/Field Practice
4:30p
Lake Sammamish Lacrosse Practice
5:00p
Finance Committee Meeting
6:30p
Bellevue Community Band
6:30p
HS Boys Soccer District Game/Renton Stadium
6:30p
HS Open Gym
7:00p
Bellevue Chamber Chorus
13
JH/HS Periods 1,3,5,7
STATETRIP WEEK
6:00a
HS Students to Jubilee Reach
8:30a
7th Grade 3 Day Experience
9:50a
HS Photo Field Trip
11:20a
HS Photo Field Trip
1:20p
HS Apologetics Field Trip
3:00p
Extended Day-Hour of Code
3:00p
Extended Day-Lego Robotics
3:00p
Extended Day-iPad Art
3:00p
HS Track/Field Practice
3:15p
HS Girls Golf Practice
3:30p
HS Boys Golf Practice
4:00p
Pinnacle Training, LLC
5:30p
3PTS Neighbor parking use
5:30p
Citadel Church
7:30p
Alumni Basketball Open Gym
14
JH/HS Periods 2,4,6
STATETRIP WEEK
7:30a
AP World History Exam
8:30a
7th Grade 3 Day Experience
8:45a
3PTS Chapel
9:30a
MACK Field Trip: 3rd graders to Bellevue College planetarium
9:55a
HS Art Field Trip
1:00p
HS Baseball District Games
1:20p
HS Apologetics Field Trip
1:30p
JH/HS Moms in Prayer
3:00p
Extended Day-Chess Club
3:00p
Extended Day-Chess Club
3:00p
Extended Day-Drama Club
3:00p
Extended Day-iPad Art
3:00p
HS Track/Field Practice
4:00p
HS International Students Senior Event
4:30p
Lake Sammamish Lacrosse Practice
5:00p
HS Softball @ Cascade Christian
6:30p
HS Open Gym
7:00p
HS Boys Soccer District Game/Orting HS
15
JH/HS Periods 1,3,5,7
MACK Pizza Friday
STATETRIP WEEK
8:30a
MACK Field Trip: 6th grades visit BCS JR. High, 8:30-1:00
8:30a
MACK PTF Meeting, 8:30-10:00 a.m.
8:30a
Mack Preschool-Field Trip (Mrs. Kelly-AM)
9:30a
3PTS 6th grade visitation to JH
12:15p
Mack Preschool - Field Trip (Mrs. Kelly-PM)
2:00p
Scrip Delivery
3:00p
HS Track/Field Practice
3:30p
HS Track & Field Nisqually League Championships @ Fife HS
7:00p
JH/HS FCA Movie Night
7:00p
Sunnyside Christian MS Trip
16
12:00a
Sunnyside Christian MS Trip
11:00a
HS Track & Field Nisqually League Championships @ Fife HS
17
8:30a
Citadel Church
2:00p
ECC Gym USe
18
3PTS Staff Appreciation Week
Drama Set Construction and Prep.
Extended Day-Mixed Media/iPad
JH/HS Periods 1,3,5,7
8:30a
3PTS PTF Parent Book Club
3:00p
Extended Day-Lego Designers
3:00p
Extended Day-Mixed Media Art
3:00p
Extended Day-Video Production
3:00p
Extended Day-Video Production
3:15p
HS Boys Golf Practice
6:30p
PFoster Gym
7:00p
BCS Community Prayer/LCR