keyboard_double_arrow_left
Jim's University
JU
Last updated:
1/19/2024 12:30 pm
calendar_month
Calendar
event_note
Pages
more_horiz
More
expand_more
Favorites
login
Sign In
New to Tandem? Sign up now to get started
person_add
Sign up
menu_open
Today
keyboard_arrow_left
keyboard_arrow_right
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
search
search
tune
Get Updates
close
home
Done
home
By School
group
By Group
More Filters
More Filters
location_on
By Location
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
April
28
th
-
May
4
th
2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
28
3PTS 5th Grade Outdoor Ed
HS Drama Production Week
JH/HS Periods 1,3,5,7
MACK Outdoor Education program for 5th graders
9:30a
3PTS Kindergarten to Storybook Theater
9:50a
HS Photo Field Trip
11:20a
HS Photo Field Trip
12:00p
MACK chapel, 8:35-9:15, MPR
1:00p
Viking Parent Group Lunch
3:00p
Extended Day-ELL
3:00p
Extended Day-Homework Club
3:00p
Extended Day-Homework Club
3:00p
Extended Day-Lego Designers
3:00p
HS Track/Field Practice
3:10p
JH Track & Field Practice
3:30p
Baseball Practice
3:30p
HS Boys Golf/SCS/Twin Rivers
3:30p
HS Girls Golf/SCS/Riverbend
3:30p
HS Softball @ Highline
4:15p
HS Boys Soccer JV @Cascade Christian
4:30p
Lake Sammamish Lacrosse Practice
6:30p
Bellevue Community Band
7:00p
HS Boys Soccer Varsity@ Cascade Christian/Sunset Chev
7:00p
Host Family Meeting
29
EARLY RELEASE DAY 1pm-NO PRESCHOOL
3PTS 5th Grade Outdoor Ed
HS Drama Production Week
JH/HS Periods 2,4,6
MACK Outdoor Education program for 5th graders
3:00p
Extended Day-Hour of Code
3:00p
Extended Day-Lego Robotics
3:00p
Extended Day-iPad Art
3:00p
HS Track/Field Practice
3:15p
HS Girls Golf Practice
3:15p
HS Softball Practice/Hidden Valley
3:30p
HS Boys Golf Practice
3:45p
HS Baseball @ UPREP
4:00p
Pinnacle Training, LLC
5:30p
Citadel Church
6:00p
HS Boys Soccer Practice/Chinook
7:30p
Alumni Basketball Open Gym
30
3PTS 5th Grade Outdoor Ed
HS Drama Production Week
JH/HS Periods 1,3,5,7
MACK Outdoor Education program for 5th graders
8:45a
3PTS Chapel
1:30p
JH/HS Moms in Prayer
2:30p
HS Girls Golf/CC/Twin Rivers
3:00p
Extended Day-Chess Club
3:00p
Extended Day-Chess Club
3:00p
Extended Day-Drama Club
3:00p
Extended Day-iPad Art
3:00p
HS Track & Field Meet @CWA
3:00p
JH Track Meet @ West Seattle Stadium
3:15p
HS Softball Practice/Hidden Valley
3:30p
Baseball Practice
3:30p
HS Boys Golf/CC/High Cedars
3:30p
HS Softball @ Highline
3:45p
HS Boys Soccer JV @ Bear Creek
4:30p
Lake Sammamish Lacrosse Practice
5:00p
JH Track/Field Meet @ Juanita HS
6:30p
HS Open Gym
7:30p
HS Drama Performance
1
HS Drama Production Week
MACK Pizza Friday
8:00a
MACK Field Trip: 4th graders to Tillicum Village, 8:00-3:30
8:30a
MACK E-Board meeting, 8:30-10:00
9:45a
MACK: Jr. High counselors visiting 6th grade classrooms
2:00p
Scrip Delivery
3:00p
HS Track/Field Practice
4:00p
HS Baseball @ Seattle Christian
4:00p
HS Softball @ Seattle Christian
6:30p
HS Boys Soccer Varsity vs Seattle Christian/Redmond HS
7:30p
HS Drama Performance
2
HS Drama Production Week
Transportation
10:00a
HS Track & Field BCS Invite @ Interlake HS
2:00p
HS Drama Matinee Performance
7:30p
HS Drama Performance
3
8:30a
Citadel Church
2:00p
ECC Gym USe
4
Extended Day-Mixed Media/iPad
JH/HS Periods 1-7
MACK Scholastic Book Fair
8:30a
3PTS PTF Parents in Prayer
3:00p
Extended Day-Lego Designers
3:00p
Extended Day-Mixed Media Art
3:00p
Extended Day-Video Production
3:00p
HS Track/Field Practice
3:10p
JH Track & Field Practice
3:15p
HS Boys Golf Practice
4:00p
HS Baseball @ CWA
4:00p
HS Softball @ Coupeville
5:30p
HS Boys Soccer Varsity vs Vashon/MM#3
6:30p
PFoster Gym
7:00p
Incoming 7th Grade Scheduling Info Meeting
7:15p
HS Boys Soccer JV vs Vashon/MM#3