keyboard_double_arrow_left
Jim's University
JU
Last updated:
1/19/2024 12:30 pm
calendar_month
Calendar
event_note
Pages
more_horiz
More
expand_more
Favorites
login
Sign In
New to Tandem? Sign up now to get started
person_add
Sign up
menu_open
Today
keyboard_arrow_left
keyboard_arrow_right
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
search
search
tune
Get Updates
close
home
Done
home
By School
group
By Group
More Filters
More Filters
location_on
By Location
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
May
19-25
th
2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
19
3PTS Staff Appreciation Week
Drama Set Construction and Prep.
JH/HS Periods 2,4,6
8:00a
HS BoysGolf/Gold Mtn GC
8:00a
HS Girls Golf/Gold Mtn GC
8:20a
Statetrip Workday #3
8:30a
HS SWE/Symphonic Band to Mack Chapel
8:30a
MACK chapel, 8:30 a.m., MPR
11:45a
Marine Biology Field Trip
1:00p
Viking Parent Group Lunch
1:55p
BCS Service Experience Info and Training Meeting
3:00p
Extended Day-ELL
3:00p
Extended Day-Homework Club
3:00p
Extended Day-Homework Club
3:00p
Extended Day-Lego Designers
4:30p
Lake Sammamish Lacrosse Practice
6:30p
Bellevue Community Band
6:30p
HS Open Gym
7:00p
Bellevue Chamber Chorus
7:00p
Education Committee Meeting
7:00p
MACK Imagination Celebration Open House, 7-8:00 p.m.
20
3PTS Staff Appreciation Week
Drama Set Construction and Prep.
JH/HS Periods 1,3,5,7
8:30a
MACK: 3rd & 4th Gr. Parent/Principal Coffee Talk re: IOWA test results, 8:30-9:30 a.m.
9:30a
3PTS 4th grade (both) to Pike Place Market
9:50a
HS Photo Field Trip
11:20a
HS Photo Field Trip
12:45p
HS Dodgeball Tournament
3:00p
Extended Day-Hour of Code
3:00p
Extended Day-Lego Robotics
3:00p
Extended Day-iPad Art
4:00p
Pinnacle Training, LLC
5:30p
Citadel Church
7:00p
HS Boys Soccer District Game/Tahoma HS
7:30p
Alumni Basketball Open Gym
21
3PTS Staff Appreciation Week
Drama Set Construction and Prep.
JH/HS Periods 2,4,6
Scrip Due
8:30a
MACK: 5th & 6th Gr. Parent/Principal Coffee Talk re: IOWA test results,, 8:30-9:30 a.m.
8:45a
3PTS Chapel
11:30a
3PTS Staff Appreciation Luncheon
12:30p
MACK: Field Trip-3rd grades to PrintWest, 12:30-2:30 p.m.
12:45p
HS Dodgeball Tournament
1:30p
JH/HS Moms in Prayer
3:00p
Extended Day-Chess Club
3:00p
Extended Day-Chess Club
3:00p
Extended Day-Drama Club
3:00p
Extended Day-iPad Art
4:30p
Lake Sammamish Lacrosse Practice
5:00p
BCS School Board Meeting & Corporation Dinner
6:30p
HS Open Gym
22
NO SCHOOL (WEATHER MAKE UP DAY)
Drama Set Construction and Prep.
3:30p
HS Track/Field District 3 Championships @ North Mason HS
6:00p
HS Softball District Game/Sprinker Field
23
Drama Set Construction and Prep.
HS Softball District Games
10:00a
HS Track/Field District 3 Championships @ North Mason HS
4:00p
HS Boys Soccer District Game/Tahoma HS
24
Drama Set Construction and Prep.
8:30a
Citadel Church
25
Memorial Day
NO SCHOOL
Drama Set Construction and Prep.