Grants Pass School District
GPSD
Last updated:
6/14/2024 3:02 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jun
5-11
th
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
5
SOUTH MAIN GYM CLOSURE - Trojan Follies
10:00a
Sam Serrage Soccer
2:00p
Cournoyer recital
6
SOUTH MAIN GYM CLOSURE - Trojan Follies
12:56p
Chinese - 6th and 7th periods
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
Gebo's Acting Class - GYM STAGE
4:30p
GPYSC
5:30p
Baccalaureate Reception
6:00p
Rogue Music Theatre Rehearsal
6:30p
Boys Basketball
6:30p
Project Graduation
7:00p
Boy Scout Troop 122 Meetings
7:00p
GPHS Baccalaureate
7:00p
RCC Concert Band
7
SOUTH MAIN GYM CLOSURE - Trojan Follies
10:30a
Chinese -4th period
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
GPHS Football- Spring Football
3:30p
Gebo's Acting Class - GYM STAGE
3:30p
Gebo's Acting Class/ GYM STAGE
3:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
4:00p
Girl Scouts
5:30p
GC United Soccer
5:45p
Cub Scouts
6:00p
Rogue Music Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
Special Olympics
6:00p
Special Olympics Bocce and Athletics
6:15p
Recreation NW GPRP Orchestra Practice
6:30p
Athletic Awards Night
6:30p
Boys Basketball
8
SOUTH MAIN GYM CLOSURE - Trojan Follies
10:30a
Chinese -4th period
12:56p
Chinese - 6th and 7th periods
2:30p
Graduation BBQ after jet boat trips
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
GPHS Football- Spring Football
3:30p
Gebo's Acting Class - GYM STAGE
3:30p
Gebo's Acting Class/ GYM STAGE
4:30p
GPYSC
5:30p
Girls Basketball Summer League Games
6:00p
Rogue Music Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
Softball Awards Night
6:00p
Special Olympics Bocce
6:00p
Special Olympics Oregon Team Wellness
9
Field Closed for Graduation
SOUTH MAIN GYM CLOSURE - Trojan Follies
12:56p
Chinese - 6th and 7th periods
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
GPHS Football- Spring Football
3:30p
Gebo's Acting Class - GYM STAGE
3:30p
Gebo's Acting Class/ GYM STAGE
5:30p
GC United Soccer
6:00p
Cheer Practice
6:00p
Rodda Piano Recital
6:00p
Rogue Music Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
Siskiyou Audubon Meeting
6:00p
Special Olympics Bocce and Athletics
6:30p
Boys Basketball
10
Field Closed for Graduation
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
Gebo's Acting Class - GYM STAGE
3:30p
Gebo's Acting Class/ GYM STAGE
4:30p
GPYSC
6:00p
Rogue Music Theatre Rehearsal
11
Field Closed for Graduation
7:00a
Kids Dash
3:00p
Heartland Dance Tea
6:30p
Youth for Christ