Grants Pass School District
GPSD
Last updated:
6/4/2024 3:05 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
3-9
th
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
3
8:00a
GPHS Softball
9:00a
GPHS Softball
2:00p
GPVC Practice
6:00p
AAU Soccer
6:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
4
12:56p
Chinese - 6th and 7th periods
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
GYM CLOSED- Gebo Acting Class
3:30p
GYM CLOSED - Gebo Acting Class
3:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
4:00p
GPHS All Novice Wrestling @ North Medford
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
GC United Soccer
6:00p
Barnstormers Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
GPHS Winterguard Practice
6:30p
GP Parks and Rec. Volleyball
6:30p
Project Graduation
7:00p
Boy Scout Troop 122 Meetings
7:00p
RCC Concert Band
7:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
7:00p
Recreation NW Drop In Volleyball
7:30p
Boys Basketball AAU
5
10:30a
Chinese -4th period
12:00p
NO Gym Use - Prof. Dev. Day
2:00p
FAFSA Workshop
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
GYM CLOSED - Gebo Acting Class
4:00p
Girl Scouts
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:15p
GPHS Freshman Boys Basketball w/Willamette @ GPHS
5:15p
GPHS JV Boys Basketball w/Willamette @ GPHS
5:15p
GPHS JV Girls Basketball @ Willamette
5:15p
GPHS JVII Girls Basketball @ Willamette
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:45p
Cub Scouts
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
Barnstormers Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
GPYSC
6:00p
Special Olympics Basketball
6:15p
Recreation NW GPRP Orchestra Practice
6:30p
Rogue Skate Cartel
7:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
7:00p
GPHS Varsity Boys Basketball w/Willamette @ GPHS
7:00p
GPHS Varsity Girls Basketball @ Willamette
7:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
6
10:30a
Chinese -4th period
12:56p
Chinese - 6th and 7th periods
2:30p
GYM CLOSED - MATH/ SCIENCE NIGHT
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
GYM CLOSED - Gebo Acting Class
3:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
4:00p
GPHS Freshman Boys Basketball @ St. Mary's
5:00p
Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:45p
GPHS JV Wrestling South Medford Dual @ GPHS
5:45p
GPHS Novice Wrestling South Medford Dual @ GPHS
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
Barnstormers Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
GPHS Winterguard Practice
6:00p
GPYSC
7:00p
GPHS Varsity Wrestling South Medford Dual @ GPHS
7:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
7:00p
Southern Oregon Flyfishers
7
11:00a
Town Hall Meeting with Jeff Merkley
12:56p
Chinese - 6th and 7th periods
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
GYM CLOSED - Gebo Acting Class
3:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
FAFSA Workshop
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
AAU Boys Basketball
6:00p
Barnstormers Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
GP Basketball Officials
6:00p
GPYSC
6:00p
Special Olympics Basketball
6:00p
Winter Percussion
7:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
7:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
7:30p
GPVC
8
10:30a
Chinese -4th period
10:30a
GPHS Varsity Wrestling Nor Cal Championships @ Anderson, CA
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
4:00p
GPHS Speech and Debate Spar Tournament
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:15p
GPHS Freshman Boys Basketball w/South Eugene @ GPHS
5:15p
GPHS JV Boys Basketball w/South Eugene @ GPHS
5:15p
GPHS JVII Girls Basketball @ South Eugene
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
GC United Soccer
6:00p
Barnstormers Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
Edgewater Seminar
6:30p
Rogue Skate Cartel
7:00p
GPHS Varsity Boys Basketball w/South Eugene @ GPHS
9
TBD
GPHS JV Wrestling Invitational @ Waldport
TBD
GPHS Novice Wrestling Invitational @ Waldport
TBD
GPHS Swim Invitational @ Ella Redkey, Klamath
8:00a
Edgewater Seminar
9:00a
GPHS Varsity Wrestling Nor Cal Championships @ Anderson, CA
9:00a
GPHS Winterguard Practice
9:00a
Winter Percussion
10:00a
Boys Basketball Practice
1:00p
RVFFL
4:15p
GPHS JV Girls Basketball @ South Eugene
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
GPHS Varsity Girls Basketball @ South Eugene