Grants Pass School District
GPSD
Last updated:
7/2/2024 10:36 am
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
close
Today
Feb
12-18
th
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
12
8:00a
ASA Softball
13
6:15a
SMS Girls Basketball Practice
1:05p
Orchestra on stage
3:00p
Wrestling Practice
3:30p
Choir Council
3:30p
GPHS Boys and Girls Basketball Practices
3:30p
SMS Girls Basketball Practice
3:30p
SMS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
Theater rehearsal
4:00p
South Middle School (7/8 Silver vs Fremont) Basketball Game
4:30p
NMS JV2 Girls Basketball
4:30p
SMS- Silver Girls Basketball Game
4:30p
SMS-Varsity Girls Basketball Game
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
Cheer Practice
5:30p
One Eleven Theatre Co. Rehearsals
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
Orchestra Rehearsal
6:00p
RCC Band Practice
7:00p
GPHS Club Volleyball
7:00p
GPHS Club Volleyball Practice
7:00p
Royalettes
7:30p
Boys AAU Basektball
14
Valentine's Day
6:15a
SMS Girls Basketball Practice
7:45a
Jazz band
1:05p
Orchestra on stage
3:30p
Band - Basketball
3:30p
GPHS Boys and Girls Basketball Practices
3:30p
Project Youth Study Group
3:30p
SMS Girls Basketball Practice
3:30p
SMS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
Theater rehearsal
4:00p
7th Grade Wrestlers Districts
4:00p
Royalettes
4:00p
Southern Oregon Drivers Ed.
4:30p
SMS-Varsity Girls Basketball Game
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B & G Club Basketball
5:00p
GP F/JV/V Boys Basketball @ GPHS vs South Medford
5:30p
Jr. Cheer
5:30p
One Eleven Theatre Co. Rehearsals
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
B & G Club Basketball
6:00p
Orchestra Rehearsal
6:00p
Royalettes
7:00p
AAU Boys Basketball
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
B & G Club Basketball
7:00p
Boys AAU Basektball
15
6:15a
SMS Girls Basketball Practice
3:30p
GPHS Boys and Girls Basketball Practices
3:30p
SMS Girls Basketball Practice
3:30p
SMS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
Theater rehearsal
4:00p
7th Grade Wrestlers Districts
4:00p
Royalettes
4:30p
NMS Varsity Girls Basketball
4:30p
Special Olympics Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:30p
GPHS Jr Cheer
5:30p
One Eleven Theatre Co. Rehearsals
6:30p
SO Fly Fishers Class
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
Boys AAU Basektball
7:00p
GPHS Club Volleyball Practice
7:30p
GPHS Club Volleyball
16
6:15a
SMS Girls Basketball Practice
7:45a
Jazz band
11:15a
Orchestra on stage
3:30p
Ben Gardner - ensemble rehearsal
3:30p
GPHS Boys and Girls Basketball Practices
3:30p
SMS Girls Basketball Practice
3:30p
SMS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
Theater rehearsal
4:00p
8th Grade Wrestlers Districts
4:00p
SMS - 8th Grade Wrestlers Districts
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B & G Club Basketball
5:00p
Cheer Practice
5:30p
Jr. Cheer
5:30p
One Eleven Theatre Co. Rehearsals
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
B & G Club Basketball
6:00p
Jazz fest rehearsal
6:00p
Jr. Dance Team
6:30p
Three Rivers Orchestra Rehearsals
7:00p
AAU Girls Basketball
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
B & G Club Basketball
7:00p
Boys AAU Basektball
7:30p
Boys AAU Basektball
7:30p
GPHS Football Open Fields
17
1/2 Professional Development 1/2 Clerical - NO SCHOOL
6:15a
SMS Girls Basketball Practice
9:00a
Theater rehearsal
12:00p
Jazz fest rehearsal
1:00p
M. Sorensen - instruction
3:30p
GPHS Boys and Girls Basketball Practices
4:30p
Special Olympics Basketball
5:00p
GP F/JV/V Boys Basketball @ GPHS vs Sheldon
5:30p
One Eleven Theatre Co. Rehearsals
6:00p
Jr. Dance Team
18
8:00a
B&G Club Basketball
8:00a
B&G Club Basketball Games
10:00a
Royalettes
6:00p
Jazz fest