Grants Pass School District
GPSD
Last updated:
7/2/2024 10:36 am
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
February
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
27
8:00a
Softball Open Gyms
10:00a
Caveman Baseball Club
11:00a
OFA
1:00p
Rogue Valley Symphony Reception
2:00p
GPHS Club Volleyball
3:00p
EdgeWater Youth Group
3:00p
RV Symphony
6:00p
City League Basketball
28
Stage Set Up For Play
7:52a
Emergency Care Class
9:00a
Drama set build
10:10a
Choir in Lecture hall
2:10p
Band in Lecture hall
2:30p
AD Volleyball
3:30p
Drama rehearsal
3:30p
GPHS Basketball Practice
3:30p
GPHS Cheer Practice
3:30p
Off Season Teams
4:00p
Caveman Baseball Club
4:30p
Girls Silver Bball
5:00p
B&G Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
OFA
5:30p
Southern Oregon Strong- wrestling club
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
Boys AAU Basketball Practice
6:00p
GPHS Royalette Practice
6:00p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsals
6:00p
Orchestra rehearsal
6:00p
RCC Drivers Training
6:30p
Winter Percussion
7:00p
City League Basketball
7:00p
City League Volleyball
7:00p
City League Volleyball
7:30p
Club Volleyball
29
Stage Set Up For Play
7:52a
Emergency Care Class
9:00a
Drama set build
10:10a
Choir in Lecture hall
2:10p
Band in Lecture hall
2:13p
Brain Bowl Meeting
3:30p
Choir Council
3:30p
Drama rehearsal
3:30p
GPHS Basketball Practice
3:30p
Off Season Teams
3:30p
South Middle School
4:00p
Caveman Baseball Club
4:00p
GPHS Novice Wrestling @ Eagle Point
5:00p
B&G Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:15p
GP Frosh/JV Girls Basketball @ Roseburg
5:15p
GP Frosh Boys Basketball @ GPHS vs Roseburg
5:15p
GP JV Boys Basketball @ GPHS vs Roseburg
5:30p
Jr. Royalettes Practice
5:30p
Southern Oregon Strong- wrestling club
6:00p
Boys AAU Basketball Practice
6:00p
Circle of Strings
6:00p
Girl Scout Meeting
6:00p
Honor Orchestra
6:00p
OFA
6:00p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsals
6:00p
Special Olympics
6:45p
GP Varsity Boys Basketball @ GPHS vs Roseburg
6:45p
GP Varsity Girls Basketball @ Roseburg
7:00p
City League Basketball
30
Stage Set Up For Play
9:00a
Drama set build
10:54a
Choir in Lecture hall
2:13p
Band in Lecture hall
3:30p
Drama rehearsal
3:30p
GPHS Basketball Practice
3:30p
Off Season Teams
4:00p
Caveman Baseball Club
4:00p
GP Frosh Boys Basketball @ GPHS vs Marshfield
4:00p
GP JV Girls Basketball @ GPHS vs Marshfield
4:30p
Girls Bronze Bball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
OFA
5:30p
GP JV Boys Basketball @ GPHS vs Marshfield
5:30p
Southern Oregon Strong- wrestling club
5:45p
Cub Scouts
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
Boys AAU Basketball Practice
6:00p
GPHS Football Winter Training
6:00p
GPHS Royalette Practice
6:00p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsals
6:00p
Orchestra rehearsal
6:00p
RCC Drivers Training
6:00p
SOFF - Fly Tying Class
7:00p
City League Basketball
7:30p
AAU Boys Basketball Practice
31
Stage Set Up For Play
7:52a
Emergency Care Class
9:00a
Drama set build
11:59a
Choir in Lecture hall
2:13p
Band in Lecture hall
2:30p
Racquet Club
3:30p
Drama rehearsal
3:30p
GPHS Basketball Practice
3:30p
Off Season Teams
4:00p
Caveman Baseball Club
4:00p
OFA
4:30p
Winter Percussion
4:30p
Wrestling Meet
5:00p
B&G Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
GP Frosh Girls Basketball @ Brookings
5:00p
GPHS Cheer Practice
5:30p
Grants Pass Basketball Officials Meeting
5:30p
Jr. Royalettes Practice
5:30p
Southern Oregon Strong- wrestling club
5:45p
GP N/JV Wrestling @ GPHS vs N. Medford
6:00p
Boys AAU Basketball Practice
6:00p
OFA
6:00p
Special Olympics
6:30p
4th Grade Performance
6:30p
Three Rivers Community Orchestra Rehearsals
7:00p
City League Basketball
7:00p
GP Varsity Wrestling @ GPHS vs N. Medford
7:30p
Club Volleyball
1
Stage Set Up For Play
7:52a
Emergency Care Class
9:00a
Drama set build
11:59a
Choir in Lecture hall
2:13p
Band in Lecture hall
3:30p
2019 Logan Will Speech Tournament
3:30p
Drama rehearsal
3:30p
GPHS Basketball Practice
3:30p
Off Season Teams
4:00p
Caveman Baseball Club
4:00p
OFA
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:15p
GP Frosh/JV Girls Basketball @ GPHS vs South Eugene
5:15p
GP Frosh Boys Basketball @ South Eugene
5:15p
GP JV Boys Basketball @ South Eugene
5:15p
GP Varsity Boys Basketball @ South Eugene
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsals
6:45p
GP Varsity Girls Basketball @ GPHS vs South Eugene
2
2019 Logan Will Speech Tournament
8:00a
Orchestra Fundraiser
8:30a
B&G Club
9:00a
OFA
10:00a
Caveman Baseball Club
5:00p
GPHS Club Volleyball
9:00p
2019 Logan Will Speech Tournament Award Ceremony
3
8:00a
Softball Open Gyms
9:00a
OFA
10:00a
Caveman Baseball Club
2:00p
GPHS Club Volleyball
3:00p
EdgeWater Youth Group
6:00p
City League Basketball
4
7:52a
Emergency Care Class
9:00a
Drama set build
10:10a
Choir in Lecture hall
2:10p
Band in Lecture hall
2:30p
AD Volleyball
3:30p
Drama rehearsal
3:30p
GPHS Basketball Practice
3:30p
GPHS Cheer Practice
3:30p
Off Season Teams
4:00p
Caveman Baseball Club
4:30p
Girls Bronze Bball
5:00p
B&G Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
OFA
5:30p
Southern Oregon Strong- wrestling club
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
Boys AAU Basketball Practice
6:00p
GPHS Royalette Practice
6:00p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsals
6:00p
Orchestra rehearsal
6:00p
RCC Drivers Training
6:30p
Winter Percussion
7:00p
City League Basketball
7:00p
City League Volleyball
7:00p
City League Volleyball
7:30p
Club Volleyball
5
7:52a
Emergency Care Class
9:00a
Drama set build
10:10a
Choir in Lecture hall
2:10p
Band in Lecture hall
2:13p
Brain Bowl Meeting
2:15p
JUMP Meetings
3:30p
Choir Council
3:30p
Drama rehearsal
3:30p
GPHS Basketball Practice
3:30p
Off Season Teams
3:30p
South Middle School
4:00p
Caveman Baseball Club
5:00p
B&G Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:30p
GP Frosh Girls Basketball @ Eagle Point
5:30p
Jr. Royalettes Practice
5:30p
Southern Oregon Strong- wrestling club
6:00p
Boys AAU Basketball Practice
6:00p
Circle of Strings
6:00p
Girl Scout Meeting
6:00p
Honor Orchestra
6:00p
OFA
6:00p
OFA
6:00p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsals
6:00p
Special Olympics
7:00p
City League Basketball
7:00p
GP Club Volleyball Practice
7:00p
GP Frosh Boys Basketball @ Illinois Valley
7:00p
GP JV Boys Basketball @ Eagle Point
7:00p
GP JV Girls Basketball @ Eagle Point
6
9:00a
Drama set build
10:54a
Choir in Lecture hall
12:00p
Girls Varsity Basketball
12:00p
JUMP Meetings
2:13p
Band in Lecture hall
3:30p
Drama rehearsal
3:30p
GPHS Basketball Practice
3:30p
GPHS Football Winter Training
3:30p
Off Season Teams
4:00p
Caveman Baseball Club
4:30p
Girls Varsity Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
OFA
5:00p
Orchestra Play-In
5:30p
Southern Oregon Strong- wrestling club
5:45p
Cub Scouts
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
Boys AAU Basketball Practice
6:00p
GPHS Orchestra Strings Play-in
6:00p
GPHS Royalette Practice
6:00p
OFA
6:00p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsals
6:00p
RCC Drivers Training
6:00p
SOFF - Fly Tying Class
7:00p
City League Basketball
7:30p
AAU Boys Basketball Practice
7
Family Science Night-No Gym Use
7:52a
Emergency Care Class
9:00a
Drama set build
11:59a
Choir in Lecture hall
12:00p
Girls Bronze Bball
2:13p
Band in Lecture hall
3:30p
Drama rehearsal
3:30p
GPHS Basketball Practice
3:30p
Off Season Teams
4:00p
Caveman Baseball Club
4:00p
OFA
4:30p
Girls Bronze Bball
4:30p
Winter Percussion
5:00p
Avengers Movie Night
5:00p
B&G Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
GPHS Cheer Practice
5:30p
Jr. Royalettes Practice
5:30p
Southern Oregon Strong- wrestling club
5:45p
GP N/JV Wrestling @ GPHS vs Sheldon & S. Eugene
6:00p
Boys AAU Basketball Practice
6:00p
Middle School Combined Honor Band
6:00p
OFA
6:00p
OFA
6:00p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsals
6:30p
Three Rivers Community Orchestra Rehearsals
7:00p
City League Basketball
7:00p
GP Varsity Wrestling @ GPHS vs Sheldon & S. Eugene
7:30p
Club Volleyball
8
TBD
SWC Swimming District Meet
7:52a
Emergency Care Class
9:00a
Drama set build
11:59a
Choir in Lecture hall
2:13p
Band in Lecture hall
3:30p
Drama rehearsal
3:30p
GPHS Basketball Practice
3:30p
Off Season Teams
4:00p
Caveman Baseball Club
4:00p
OFA
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:15p
GP Frosh/JV Girls Basketball @ GPHS vs North Medford
5:15p
GP Frosh Boys Basketball @ North Medford
5:15p
GP JV Boys Basketball @ North Medford
5:30p
Royalettes
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsals
6:45p
GP Varsity Boys Basketball @ North Medford
6:45p
GP Varsity Girls Basketball @ GPHS vs North Medford
9
TBD
SWC Swimming District Meet
8:00a
Orchestra Fundraiser
8:30a
B&G Club
9:00a
GPHS Royalette Practice
10:00a
AAU Boys Basketball
10:00a
Caveman Baseball Club
12:00p
Leadership Father/Daughter Dance
12:00p
OFA
4:00p
Leadership Father/Daughter Dance
10
8:00a
Softball Open Gyms
9:00a
GP Little League Tryouts
10:00a
Caveman Baseball Club
11:00a
OFA
2:00p
GPHS Club Volleyball
3:00p
EdgeWater Youth Group
6:00p
City League Basketball
6:00p
Siskiyou Film festival
11
7:52a
Emergency Care Class
9:00a
Drama set build
10:10a
Choir in Lecture hall
2:10p
Band in Lecture hall
2:30p
AD Volleyball
3:30p
Drama rehearsal
3:30p
GPHS Basketball Practice
3:30p
GPHS Cheer Practice
3:30p
Off Season Teams
4:00p
Caveman Baseball Club
4:30p
Girls Silver Bball
4:30p
Girls Silver Bball
5:00p
B&G Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
OFA
5:30p
Southern Oregon Strong- wrestling club
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
Boys AAU Basketball Practice
6:00p
GPHS Royalette Practice
6:00p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsals
6:00p
Orchestra rehearsal
6:00p
RCC Drivers Training
6:30p
Project Graduation Meeting
6:30p
Winter Percussion
7:00p
City League Basketball
7:00p
City League Volleyball
7:00p
City League Volleyball
7:30p
Club Volleyball
12
7:52a
Emergency Care Class
9:00a
Drama set build
10:10a
Choir in Lecture hall
2:10p
Band in Lecture hall
2:13p
Brain Bowl Meeting
2:15p
JUMP Meetings
3:30p
Choir Council
3:30p
Drama rehearsal
3:30p
GPHS Basketball Practice
3:30p
Off Season Teams
4:00p
Caveman Baseball Club
4:30p
Wrestling
5:00p
B&G Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:15p
GP Frosh/JV Girls Basketball @ South Medford
5:15p
GP Frosh Boys Basketball @ GPHS vs S. Medford
5:15p
GP JV Boys Basketball @ GPHS vs S. Medford
5:30p
Jr. Royalettes Practice
5:30p
Royalettes
5:30p
Southern Oregon Strong- wrestling club
6:00p
Boys AAU Basketball Practice
6:00p
Circle of Strings
6:00p
Girl Scout Meeting
6:00p
Honor Orchestra
6:00p
OFA
6:00p
OFA
6:00p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsals
6:00p
Special Olympics
6:30p
Orchestra parent meeting
6:45p
GP Varsity Boys Basketball @ GPHS vs S. Medford
6:45p
GP Varsity Girls Basketball @ South Medford
7:00p
City League Basketball
7:30p
Boy Scout Parent Meeting
13
Lincoln Extravaganza
9:00a
Drama set build
10:54a
Choir in Lecture hall
2:13p
Band in Lecture hall
3:30p
Drama rehearsal
3:30p
GPHS Basketball Practice
3:30p
Off Season Teams
4:00p
Caveman Baseball Club
4:00p
GP Cheer Practice
4:30p
Girls 7th/8th Bball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
OFA
5:30p
Southern Oregon Strong- wrestling club
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
Boys AAU Basketball Practice
6:00p
GPHS Football Winter Training
6:00p
GPHS Royalette Practice
6:00p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsals
6:00p
RCC Drivers Training
6:00p
SOFF - Fly Tying Class
7:00p
City League Basketball
7:30p
AAU Boys Basketball Practice
14
Valentine's Day
7:52a
Emergency Care Class
9:00a
Drama set build
10:12a
English Class Theater
11:59a
Choir in Lecture hall
1:00p
Cello rehearsal on stage
2:13p
Band in Lecture hall
3:30p
Drama rehearsal
3:30p
GPHS Basketball Practice
3:30p
Off Season Teams
4:00p
Caveman Baseball Club
4:00p
OFA
4:30p
History Club Day Care
5:00p
B&G Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
GPHS Cheer Practice
5:15p
GP JV Boys Basketball @ GPHS vs Sheldon
5:30p
Jr. Royalettes Practice
5:30p
Southern Oregon Strong- wrestling club
6:00p
Boys AAU Basketball Practice
6:00p
Middle School Combined Honor Band
6:00p
OFA
6:00p
OFA
6:00p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsals
6:00p
Siskiyou Audubon Society Meeting
6:00p
Special Olympics
6:30p
Three Rivers Community Orchestra Rehearsals
6:45p
GP Varsity Boys Basketball @ GPHS vs Sheldon
7:00p
City League Basketball
7:30p
Club Volleyball
15
Prof. Dev. Day- No Gym Use
TBD
JV/V Wrestling District Tournament @ GPHS
7:52a
Emergency Care Class
8:00a
PE Classes (teachers will move for lunch time)
9:00a
Drama set build
11:59a
Choir in Lecture hall
1:00p
Cello rehearsal on stage
2:13p
Band in Lecture hall
3:30p
Drama rehearsal
3:30p
GPHS Basketball Practice
3:30p
Off Season Teams
4:00p
Caveman Baseball Club
4:00p
OFA
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:15p
GP Frosh/JV Girls Basketball @ Sheldon
5:15p
GP Frosh Boys Basketball @ GPHS vs Sheldon
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsals
6:45p
GP Varsity Girls Basketball @ Sheldon
16
TBD
JV/V Wrestling District Tournament @ GPHS
7:00a
AAU Boys Basketball
8:30a
B&G Club
9:00a
GPHS Royalette Practice
10:00a
Caveman Baseball Club
12:00p
OFA
7:00p
"Dance Variations" - All That Jazz dance studio
7:00p
GPHS Club Volleyball
17
8:00a
Softball Open Gyms
10:00a
Caveman Baseball Club
10:00a
OFA
2:00p
GPHS Club Volleyball
3:00p
EdgeWater Youth Group
6:00p
City League Basketball
18
President's Day
7:52a
Emergency Care Class
9:00a
Drama Set Build
9:00a
GPHS Royalette Practice
2:10p
Band in Lecture hall
3:30p
GPHS Basketball Practice
3:30p
GPHS Cheer Practice
3:30p
Off Season Teams
4:00p
Caveman Baseball Club
5:00p
B&G Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
GPHS Little Cheer Camp
5:00p
OFA
5:00p
Winter Percussion
5:30p
Southern Oregon Strong- wrestling club
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
Boys AAU Basketball Practice
6:00p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsals
6:00p
Orchestra rehearsal
6:00p
RCC Drivers Training
7:00p
City League Basketball
7:00p
City League Volleyball
7:00p
City League Volleyball
7:30p
Club Volleyball
19
Stage Set Up For Play
7:52a
Emergency Care Class
9:00a
Drama Set Build
2:10p
Band in Lecture hall
2:13p
Brain Bowl Meeting
3:30p
Choir Council
3:30p
Drama rehearsal
3:30p
GPHS Basketball Practice
3:30p
Off Season Teams
4:00p
Caveman Baseball Club
5:00p
B&G Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:15p
GP Frosh/JV Girls Basketball @ GPHS vs Roseburg
5:15p
GP Frosh Boys Basketball @ Roseburg
5:15p
GP JV Boys Basketball @ Roseburg
5:30p
Jr. Royalettes Practice
5:30p
Southern Oregon Strong- wrestling club
6:00p
Boys AAU Basketball Practice
6:00p
Circle of Strings
6:00p
GPHS Royalette Practice
6:00p
Girl Scout Meeting
6:00p
Honor Orchestra
6:00p
OFA
6:00p
OFA
6:00p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsals
6:00p
Special Olympics
6:45p
GP Varsity Boys Basketball @ Roseburg
6:45p
GP Varsity Girls Basketball @ GPHS vs Roseburg
7:00p
City League Basketball
20
Stage Set Up For Play
9:00a
Drama Set Build
2:13p
Band in Lecture hall
3:30p
Drama rehearsal
3:30p
GPHS Basketball Practice
3:30p
GPHS Football Winter Training
3:30p
Off Season Teams
4:00p
Caveman Baseball Club
4:30p
Girls Varsity Bball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
GPHS Little Cheer Camp
5:00p
OFA
5:30p
Southern Oregon Strong- wrestling club
5:45p
Cub Scouts
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
Boys AAU Basketball Practice
6:00p
GPHS Royalette Practice
6:00p
North/South 8th Grade Wrestling Dual
6:00p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsals
6:00p
RCC Drivers Training
6:00p
SOFF - Fly Tying Class
6:00p
Wind Ensemble Rehearsal
7:00p
City League Basketball
7:30p
AAU Boys Basketball Practice
21
Stage Set Up For Play/4th & 5th Grade Play
7:52a
Emergency Care Class
9:00a
Drama Set Build
2:13p
Band in Lecture hall
3:30p
Drama rehearsal
3:30p
GPHS Basketball Practice
3:30p
Off Season Teams
4:00p
Caveman Baseball Club
4:00p
OFA
4:30p
Winter Percussion
5:00p
B&G Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
GPHS Cheer Practice
5:00p
GPHS Little Cheer Camp
5:30p
Jr. Royalettes Practice
5:30p
Southern Oregon Strong- wrestling club
6:00p
Boys AAU Basketball Practice
6:00p
Middle School Combined Honor Band
6:00p
OFA
6:00p
OFA
6:00p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsals
6:00p
Special Olympics
6:30p
Three Rivers Community Orchestra Rehearsals
7:00p
City League Basketball
7:30p
Club Volleyball
22
7:52a
Emergency Care Class
9:00a
Drama Set Build
2:13p
Band in Lecture hall
3:30p
GPHS Basketball Practice
3:30p
Off Season Teams
4:00p
Caveman Baseball Club
4:00p
OFA
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
GPHS Little Cheer Camp
5:15p
GP Frosh/JV Girls Basketball @ South Eugene
5:15p
GP Frosh Boys Basketball @ GPHS vs S. Eugene
5:15p
GP JV Boys Basketball @ GPHS vs S. Eugene
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsals
6:45p
GP Varsity Boys Basketball @ GPHS vs South Eugene
6:45p
GP Varsity Girls Basketball @ South Eugene
23
7:00a
AAU Boys Basketball
8:30a
B&G Club
9:00a
GPHS Winter Ball
9:00a
GP Little League Tryouts
10:00a
Caveman Baseball Club
11:00a
OFA
24
8:00a
OFA
8:00a
Softball Open Gyms
10:00a
Caveman Baseball Club
1:00p
Rogue Valley Symphony Reception
2:00p
GPHS Club Volleyball
3:00p
EdgeWater Youth Group
3:00p
RV Symphony
6:00p
City League Basketball
25
2nd Grade Music Performance - Gym Closed
7:52a
Emergency Care Class
9:00a
Drama Set Build
2:10p
Band in Lecture hall
2:30p
AD Volleyball
3:30p
Baseball/Softball Practice
3:30p
Drama rehearsal
3:30p
GPHS Cheer Practice
3:30p
Off Season Teams
4:00p
Caveman Baseball Club
4:30p
Girls Silver Bball
5:00p
B&G Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
Be the Change, Make the Change Event
5:30p
Southern Oregon Strong- wrestling club
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
Boys AAU Basketball Practice
6:00p
GPHS Royalette Practice
6:00p
OFA
6:00p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsals
6:00p
Orchestra rehearsal
6:00p
RCC Drivers Training
6:30p
Winter Percussion
7:00p
City League Basketball
7:00p
City League Volleyball
7:00p
City League Volleyball
7:30p
Club Volleyball
26
2nd Grade Music Performance - Gym Closed
Program Practice - No Gym Use
7:52a
Emergency Care Class
9:00a
Drama Set Build
9:00a
Oregon University Visit
12:00p
Science Demonstration
2:10p
Band in Lecture hall
2:13p
Brain Bowl Meeting
3:30p
Baseball/Softball Practice
3:30p
Choir Council
3:30p
Drama rehearsal
4:00p
Caveman Baseball Club
4:30p
Girls Silver Bball
5:00p
B&G Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:30p
Jr. Royalettes Practice
5:30p
Southern Oregon Strong- wrestling club
6:00p
Boys AAU Basketball Practice
6:00p
Circle of Strings
6:00p
GPHS Royalette Practice
6:00p
Girl Scout Meeting
6:00p
Honor Orchestra
6:00p
OFA
6:00p
OFA
6:00p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsals
6:00p
Special Olympics
7:00p
City League Basketball
27
2nd Grade Music Performance - Gym Closed
Program Practice- No Gym Use
9:00a
Drama Set Build
2:13p
Band in Lecture hall
3:30p
Baseball/Softball Practice
3:30p
Drama rehearsal
4:00p
Caveman Baseball Club
4:30p
North and South Middle School 8th Grade Girls Basketball Game
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:30p
Southern Oregon Strong- wrestling club
5:45p
Cub Scouts
6:00p
Boys AAU Basketball Practice
6:00p
GPHS Royalette Practice
6:00p
OFA
6:00p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsals
6:00p
SOFF - Fly Tying Class
7:00p
City League Basketball
7:30p
AAU Boys Basketball Practice
28
2nd Grade Music Performance - Gym Closed
7:52a
Emergency Care Class
9:00a
Drama Set Build
12:00p
4th Grade Program- No Gym Use
2:13p
Band in Lecture hall
3:30p
Drama rehearsal
4:00p
Caveman Baseball Club
4:00p
OFA
4:30p
Winter Percussion
5:00p
Avengers movie night
5:00p
B&G Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
GPHS Cheer Practice
5:30p
Jr. Royalettes Practice
5:30p
Southern Oregon Strong- wrestling club
6:00p
Boys AAU Basketball Practice
6:00p
Middle School Combined Honor Band
6:00p
OFA
6:00p
OFA
6:00p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsals
6:00p
Softball/Baseball Parent Meeting
6:30p
OSAA Girls Play-Off Game
6:30p
Three Rivers Community Orchestra Rehearsals
7:00p
City League Basketball
7:30p
Club Volleyball
1
7:52a
Emergency Care Class
9:00a
Drama Set Build
2:13p
Band in Lecture hall
3:15p
Orchestra - Academic Masters performances
3:30p
Drama rehearsal
4:00p
Caveman Baseball Club
4:00p
OFA
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:30p
GPHS Volleyball
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsals
2
Girls Rock
8:30a
B&G Club
9:00a
GPHS Royalette Practice
9:00a
OBT2
10:00a
Caveman Baseball Club
12:00p
OFA