Grants Pass School District
GPSD
Last updated:
5/24/2024 3:37 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
February
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
31
8:00a
GPHS Softball
9:00a
GPHS Softball
10:00a
Sam Serrage Soccer
2:00p
AAU Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
GPVC Practice
6:00p
AAU Soccer
6:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
1
NO Gym Use - Prof. Dev. Day
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
GPHS Drama rehearsals
3:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
4:00p
GPHS Freshman Boys Basketball w/North Valley @ GPHS
4:30p
NMS Girl's JV1 Basketball
4:30p
NMS Girl's JV2 Basketball
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
GC United Soccer
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
AAU Boys Basketball
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
GPHS Winterguard Practice
6:00p
RCC Driver's Training
6:30p
GP Parks and Rec. Volleyball
6:30p
Project Graduation
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
Boy Scout Troop 122 Meetings
7:00p
RCC Concert Band
7:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
7:00p
Recreation NW Drop In Volleyball
7:30p
Boys Basketball AAU
2
10:30a
Chinese -4th period
12:56p
Chinese - 6th and 7th periods
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
GPHS Drama rehearsals
3:30p
Mock Trial Practice
4:00p
Girl Scouts
4:00p
NMS Wrestling
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:15p
GPHS Freshman Boys Basketball w/South Medford @ GPHS
5:15p
GPHS JV Boys Basketball w/South Medford @ GPHS
5:15p
GPHS JV Girls Basketball @ South Medford
5:15p
GPHS JVII Girls Basketball @ South Medford
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:45p
Cub Scouts
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
AAU Boys Basketball
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
GPNLL/GPALL Registration
6:00p
GPYSC
6:00p
Special Olympics Basketball
6:15p
Recreation NW GPRP Orchestra Practice
6:30p
Rogue Skate Cartel
7:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
7:00p
GPHS Varsity Boys Basketball w/South Medford @ GPHS
7:00p
GPHS Varsity Girls Basketball @ South Medford
7:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
3
12:56p
Chinese - 6th and 7th periods
2:25p
TGA Tennis Enrichment Program
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
GPHS Drama rehearsals
3:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
4:30p
NMS Girl's JV2 Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
5:45p
Cub Scouts
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
AAU Boys Basketball
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
GPHS Winterguard Practice
6:00p
GPYSC
6:00p
RCC Driver's Training
6:00p
Special Olympics Oregon Team Wellness
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
7:00p
Southern Oregon Flyfishers
7:30p
GPVC
4
Gym, Fields, & Cafeteria Closed/Parent Night
10:30a
Chinese -4th period
2:25p
TGA Tennis Enrichment Program
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
GPHS Drama rehearsals
3:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
3:30p
Mock Trial Practice
4:45p
Boys Basketball Practice
4:45p
GPHS JV Wrestling 3-Way w/Sheldon, South Eugene, GP @ GPHS
4:45p
GPHS Novice Wrestling 3-Way w/Sheldon, South Eugene, GP @ GPHS
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
AAU Boys Basketball
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
GP Basketball Officials
6:00p
GPHS Varsity Wrestling 3-Way w/Sheldon, South Eugene, GP @ GPHS
6:00p
GPYSC
6:00p
Special Olympics Basketball
6:00p
Winter Percussion
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
7:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
5
1st Grade Play Stage Set-Up
10:30a
Chinese -4th period
12:00p
GPHS JV Wrestling Cottage Grove Invitational @ Cottage Grove
12:00p
GPHS Varsity Wrestling Cottage Grove Invitational @ Cottage Grove
12:56p
Chinese - 6th and 7th periods
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
GPHS Drama rehearsals
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:15p
GPHS Freshman Boys Basketball @ South Eugene
5:15p
GPHS JV Boys Basketball @ South Eugene
5:15p
GPHS JV Girls Basketball w/South Eugene @ GPHS
5:15p
GPHS JVII Girls Basketball w/South Eugene @ GPHS
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
GC United Soccer
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:30p
Rogue Skate Cartel
7:00p
GPHS Varsity Boys Basketball @ South Eugene
7:00p
GPHS Varsity Girls Basketball w/South Eugene @ GPHS
7:30p
JVII Girls Basketball @ Eagle Point
8:30p
Indoor Soccer
6
8:00a
D7 Honor Choir Camp
9:00a
GPALL Coaches Clinic
9:00a
GPHS Novice Wrestling District @ Eagle Point
9:00a
GPHS Winterguard Practice
9:00a
Girls Basketball Practice
10:00a
GPHS JV Wrestling Cottage Grove Invitational @ Cottage Grove
10:00a
GPHS Varsity Wrestling Cottage Grove Invitational @ Cottage Grove
11:00a
Boys Basketball Practice
12:00p
GPALL Coaches Clinic
1:00p
RVFFL
1:00p
Winter Percussion
3:00p
GPYSC
7
8:00a
GPHS Softball
9:00a
GPHS Softball
9:00a
GPYSC
2:00p
AAU Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
GPVC Practice
6:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
8
1st Grade Play Stage Set-Up
12:56p
Chinese - 6th and 7th periods
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
GPHS Drama rehearsals
3:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
4:30p
NMS Girl's Varsity Basketball
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
GC United Soccer
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
AAU Boys Basketball
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
GPHS Winterguard Practice
6:00p
RCC Driver's Training
6:30p
GP Parks and Rec. Volleyball
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
Boy Scout Troop 122 Meetings
7:00p
RCC Concert Band
7:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
7:00p
Recreation NW Drop In Volleyball
7:30p
Boys Basketball AAU
9
1st Grade Play Stage Set-Up
10:30a
Chinese -4th period
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
GPHS Drama rehearsals
3:30p
Mock Trial Practice
4:00p
Girl Scouts
4:00p
NMS Wrestling Meet
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:15p
GPHS Freshman Boys Basketball w/Roseburg @ GPHS
5:15p
GPHS JV Boys Basketball w/Roseburg @ GPHS
5:15p
GPHS JV Girls Basketball @ Roseburg
5:15p
GPHS JVII Girls Basketball @ Roseburg
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:45p
Cub Scouts
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
AAU Boys Basketball
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
GPYSC
6:00p
Latino College Information Night
6:00p
Special Olympics Basketball
6:15p
Recreation NW GPRP Orchestra Practice
6:30p
Rogue Skate Cartel
7:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
7:00p
GPHS Varsity Boys Basketball w/Roseburg @ GPHS
7:00p
GPHS Varsity Girls Basketball @ Roseburg
7:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
10
1st Grade Performance
Science Fair - No Gym Use
10:30a
Chinese -4th period
12:56p
Chinese - 6th and 7th periods
2:25p
TGA Tennis Enrichment Program
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
GPHS Drama rehearsals
4:30p
NMS Girl's VarsityJV1 Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
AAU Boys Basketball
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
GPHS Winterguard Practice
6:00p
GPYSC
6:00p
Orchestra String Play-In
6:00p
RCC Driver's Training
6:00p
Special Olympics Oregon Team Wellness
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
7:00p
Southern Oregon Flyfishers
7:30p
GPVC
11
1st Grade Performance
Science Fair - No Gym Use
12:56p
Chinese - 6th and 7th periods
2:25p
TGA Tennis Enrichment Program
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
GPHS Drama rehearsals
3:30p
Mock Trial Practice
3:30p
SPED Program Review mtg
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
AAU Boys Basketball
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
GPYSC
6:00p
Siskiyou Audubon Meeting
6:00p
Winter Percussion
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
7:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
7:30p
GPVC
12
Gym & Cafeteria Closed/Professional Development
No Gym Use
TBD
GPHS Swim District
10:30a
Chinese -4th period
1:00p
GPHS Varsity/JV Wrestling District @ Thurston
2:30p
GYM CLOSED
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
GPHS Drama rehearsals
3:30p
Leadership Mardi Gras Set Up
5:15p
GPHS Freshman Boys Basketball w/Sheldon @ GPHS
5:15p
GPHS JV Boys Basketball w/Sheldon @ GPHS
5:15p
GPHS JV Girls Basketball @ Sheldon
5:15p
GPHS JVII Girls Basketball @ Sheldon
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
GC United Soccer
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
Siskiyou Film Festival
6:30p
Rogue Skate Cartel
7:00p
GPHS Varsity Boys Basketball w/Sheldon @ GPHS
7:00p
GPHS Varsity Girls Basketball @ Sheldon
8:30p
Indoor Soccer
13
AAU Boys Basketball Tournament
TBD
GPHS Swim District
8:00a
All That Jazz rehearsals
8:00a
Mardi Gras Dance
9:00a
GPHS Winterguard Practice
9:00a
Winter Percussion
9:30a
Boys Basketball Practice
10:00a
RVFFL
11:00a
GPHS Varsity/JV Wrestling District @ Thurston
11:00a
Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
GPYSC
7:00p
All That Jazz show
8:30p
Leadership Mardi Gras Dance
14
8:00a
AAU Basketball Tournament
8:00a
GPHS Softball
9:00a
GPHS Softball
9:00a
GPYSC
10:00a
Sam Serrage Soccer
2:00p
AAU Boys Basketball Practice
6:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
15
Gym & Cafeteria Closed/President's Day
President's Day- No Gym Use
8:00a
AAU Boys Basketball Tournament
9:00a
GPHS Winterguard Practice
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
GPHS Drama rehearsals
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
GC United Soccer
5:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
AAU Boys Basketball
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
Little Cheer Camp
6:00p
RCC Driver's Training
6:30p
GP Parks and Rec. Volleyball
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
Boy Scout Troop 122 Meetings
7:00p
RCC Concert Band
7:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
7:00p
Recreation NW Drop In Volleyball
7:30p
Boys Basketball AAU
16
10:30a
Chinese -4th period
12:56p
Chinese - 6th and 7th periods
2:30p
GYM CLOSED - SET UP FOR MUSIC PROGRAM
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
GPHS Drama rehearsals
3:30p
Mock Trial Practice
4:00p
Girl Scouts
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:15p
GPHS Freshman Boys Basketball @ North Medford
5:15p
GPHS JV Boys Basketball @ North Medford
5:15p
GPHS JV Girls Basketball w/North Medford @ GPHS
5:15p
GPHS JVII Girls Basketball w/North Medford @ GPHS
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:45p
Cub Scouts
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
AAU Boys Basketball
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
GPYSC
6:00p
Special Olympics Basketball
6:00p
Winter Percussion
6:15p
Recreation NW GPRP Orchestra Practice
6:30p
Rogue Skate Cartel
7:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
7:00p
GPHS Varsity Boys Basketball @ North Medford
7:00p
GPHS Varsity Girls Basketball w/North Medford @ GPHS
7:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
17
8:00a
GYM CLOSED - 3RD & 4TH GRADE PROGRAM
12:00p
Gym Closed - Program set up
12:56p
Chinese - 6th and 7th periods
2:25p
TGA Tennis Enrichment Program
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
GPHS Drama rehearsals
3:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
4:30p
NMS Girl's JV2 Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
5:45p
Cub Scouts
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
AAU Boys Basketball
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
GPHS Winterguard Practice
6:00p
GPYSC
6:00p
Little Cheer Camp
6:00p
RCC Driver's Training
6:00p
Special Olympics Oregon Team Wellness
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
7:00p
Southern Oregon Flyfishers
7:30p
GPVC
18
8:00a
GYM CLOSED - 3RD & 4TH GRADE PROGRAM
10:30a
Chinese -4th period
12:00p
Gym Closed - Program set up
2:25p
TGA Tennis Enrichment Program
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
GPHS Drama rehearsals
3:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
3:30p
Mock Trial Practice
4:30p
Girl's Basketball
4:30p
NMS Girl's Varsity Basketball
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
AAU Boys Basketball
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
GPYSC
6:00p
Little Cheer Camp
6:00p
Middle School Winter Guard
6:00p
Special Olympics Basketball
6:00p
Winter Percussion
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
7:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
7:30p
GPVC
19
10:30a
Chinese -4th period
12:00p
Gym Closed - Program set up
12:56p
Chinese - 6th and 7th periods
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
GPHS Drama rehearsals
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:15p
GPHS Freshman Boys Basketball w/Thurston @ GPHS
5:15p
GPHS JV Boys Basketball w/Thurston @ GPHS
5:15p
GPHS JV Girls Basketball @ Thurston
5:15p
GPHS JVII Girls Basketball @ Thurston
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
GC United Soccer
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
GYM CLOSED-PTA Family Craft Night
6:30p
Rogue Skate Cartel
7:00p
GPHS Varsity Boys Basketball w/Thurston @ GPHS
7:00p
GPHS Varsity Girls Basketball @ Thurston
7:00p
Youth Symphony
7:45p
Little Cheer Camp Performance
8:30p
Indoor Soccer
20
9:00a
GPALL Tryouts
9:00a
GPHS Winterguard Practice
9:00a
Winter Percussion
10:00a
Boys Basketball Practice
11:00a
RVFFL
12:00p
Gym Closed - Program set up
3:00p
GPYSC
7:30p
Community Concert
21
8:00a
GPHS Softball
9:00a
GPALL Tryouts
9:00a
GPHS Softball
9:00a
GPYSC
10:00a
Sam Serrage Soccer
12:00p
Gym Closed - Program set up
2:00p
AAU Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
GPVC Practice
6:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
22
12:00p
Gym Closed - Program set up
12:56p
Chinese - 6th and 7th periods
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
GPHS Drama rehearsals
3:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
4:30p
NMS Girl's Varsity Basketball
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
GC United Soccer
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
AAU Boys Basketball
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
GPHS Winterguard Practice
6:00p
RCC Driver's Training
6:30p
GP Parks and Rec. Volleyball
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
Boy Scout Troop 122 Meetings
7:00p
RCC Concert Band
7:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
7:00p
Recreation NW Drop In Volleyball
7:30p
Boys Basketball AAU
23
10:30a
Chinese -4th period
12:00p
Gym Closed - Program set up
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
GPHS Drama rehearsals
3:30p
Mock Trial Practice
4:00p
Girl Scouts
4:30p
NMS Girl's JV1 Basketball
4:30p
NMS Girl's JV2 Basketball
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:15p
GPHS Freshman Boys Basketball @ South Medford
5:15p
GPHS JV Boys Basketball @ South Medford
5:15p
GPHS JV Girls Basketball w/South Medford @GPHS
5:15p
GPHS JVII Girls Basketball w/South Medford @GPHS
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:45p
Cub Scouts
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
AAU Boys Basketball
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
GPYSC
6:00p
Special Olympics Basketball
6:00p
Winter Guard
6:15p
Recreation NW GPRP Orchestra Practice
6:30p
Rogue Skate Cartel
7:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
7:00p
GPHS Varsity Boys Basketball @ South Medford
7:00p
GPHS Varsity Girls Basketball w/South Medford @GPHS
7:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
24
10:30a
Chinese -4th period
12:00p
Gym Closed - Program set up
12:56p
Chinese - 6th and 7th periods
2:25p
TGA Tennis Enrichment Program
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
GPHS Drama rehearsals
4:30p
NMS Girl's JV1 Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
5:45p
Cub Scouts
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
AAU Boys Basketball
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
GPHS Winterguard Practice
6:00p
GPYSC
6:00p
NMS/SMS 8th Grade Girls Basketball
6:00p
RCC Driver's Training
6:00p
Special Olympics Oregon Team Wellness
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
7:00p
Southern Oregon Flyfishers
7:30p
GPVC
25
Gym, Fields & Cafeteria Closed/2nd-3rd Grade Program
12:56p
Chinese - 6th and 7th periods
2:25p
TGA Tennis Enrichment Program
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
GPHS Drama rehearsals
3:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
3:30p
Mock Trial Practice
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
AAU Boys - Kerry Alderson
5:30p
ASA Softball pitching
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
AAU Boys Basketball
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
GPYSC
6:00p
Middle School Winter Guard
6:00p
Special Olympics Basketball
6:00p
Winter Percussion
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
7:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
7:30p
GPVC
26
10:30a
Chinese -4th period
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
GPHS Drama rehearsals
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
GC United Soccer
5:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
7:00p
GPHS Orchestra
8:30p
Indoor Soccer
27
7:00a
Girls Rock!
8:00a
District Solo Competition
8:00a
Siskiyou Audubon Bird Nest Box Building
8:30a
Vocal solo & ensemble festival
9:00a
GPHS Winterguard Practice
9:30a
Boys Basketball Practice
9:30a
Girls Rock
10:00a
Sam Serrage Soccer
11:00a
Girls Basketball Practice
12:00p
GPYSC
1:00p
RVFFL
6:00p
Winter Percussion
28
8:00a
GPHS Softball
9:00a
GPHS Softball
11:00a
GPYSC
1:00p
RV Symphony Reception
2:00p
AAU Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
GPVC Practice
3:00p
RV Symphony
6:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
29
10:30a
Chinese -4th period
12:56p
Chinese - 6th and 7th periods
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
GPHS Drama rehearsals
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
GC United Soccer
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
AAU Boys Basketball
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
GPHS Winterguard Practice
6:00p
RCC Driver's Training
6:30p
GP Parks and Rec. Volleyball
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
Boy Scout Troop 122 Meetings
7:00p
RCC Concert Band
7:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
7:00p
Recreation NW Drop In Volleyball
7:30p
Boys Basketball AAU
1
No Gym Use - rehearsal
12:56p
Chinese - 6th and 7th periods
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
GPHS Drama rehearsals
4:00p
Girl Scouts
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
GC United Soccer
5:45p
Cub Scouts
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
AAU Boys Basketball
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
GPYSC
6:00p
Special Olympics Basketball
6:00p
Winter Precussion
6:00p
Winterguard - NMS cafeteria
6:15p
Recreation NW GPRP Orchestra Practice
6:30p
MS Winterguard - cafeteria
7:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
7:00p
GP Little League
7:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
2
No Gym use - rehearsal
10:30a
Chinese -4th period
2:25p
TGA Tennis Enrichment Program
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
GPHS Drama rehearsals
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:45p
Cub Scouts
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
AAU Boys Basketball
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
Boys/Girls Tennis Parent Meeting
6:00p
GPYSC
6:00p
RCC Driver's Training
6:00p
Special Olympics Oregon Team Wellness
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
GPHS Winterguard Practice
7:00p
GP Little League
7:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
7:00p
Southern Oregon Flyfishers
7:30p
GPVC
3
No Gym Use - 4th Grade Program
10:30a
Chinese -4th period
12:56p
Chinese - 6th and 7th periods
2:25p
TGA Tennis Enrichment Program
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
3:30p
GPHS Drama rehearsals
3:30p
Gym/Fields & Cafeteria Closed - Band/Strings/Choir Program
3:30p
Gym/Fields/Cafeteria Closed - Band/Strings/Choir Program
3:30p
Gym/Fields/Cafeteria Closed - Band/Strings/Choir Program
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
GC United Soccer
5:30p
Track & Field Parent Meeting
5:30p
Winter Percussion
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
AAU Boys Basketball
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
GPYSC
6:00p
Middle School Winter Guard
6:00p
Special Olympics Basketball
6:00p
Winter Percussion
6:30p
Baseball/Softball Parent Meeting
6:30p
Softball Parent Breakout
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
7:00p
GPHS Drama dress rehearsal
7:00p
GP Little League
7:00p
Recreation NW City League Basketball
7:30p
GPVC
4
12:56p
Chinese - 6th and 7th periods
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
2:30p
Little People's After School Day Care
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Football
5:30p
GC United Soccer
5:45p
One Eleven Theatre Rehearsal
6:00p
GYM CLOSED-PTA Family Movie Night
7:00p
GPHS Drama show
8:00p
Indoor Soccer
5
8:00a
SAT Testing
8:30a
Winter Percussion
9:00a
GPHS Winterguard Practice
9:00a
Speech Tournament
9:00a
Winter Percussion
10:00a
Sam Serrage Soccer
12:00p
GPYSC
7:00p
GPHS Drama show