ESC Presentation Station Room Reservations
escps
Last updated:
11/2/2022 10:58 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Sep
2-8
th
2012
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
2
7:00a
Bell Pres Church
7:00a
LIGHTHOUSE CHRISTIAN CHURCH
8:00a
Disciple Community Church
3
Labor Day
Labor Day Holiday - No School
7:15a
MSC Leads Meeting
9:00a
250A IFAS
4
First Day of School
8:00a
BAKER ELL TESTING
8:00a
Back to School Coffee (caf-side of gym)
8:00a
PTA Welcome Coffee
8:00a
PTSA Welcome Coffee
8:00a
RAINIER ELL TESTING
8:30a
200 SUBS ORIENTATION
9:00a
FIRST DAY ASSEMBLY - MAIN GYM - 60 MIN ASSEMBLY SCHEDULE
9:00a
PTSA Welcome Back Coffee & Fundraiser Kick Off
10:30a
330A-B PLANNINGz: cHRONOLOGY REVIEW
12:00p
BAKER BOARD DINNER
12:00p
RAINIER BOARD MEETING
12:30p
Orchestra
3:00p
BOYS & GIRLS CLUB AFTER SCHOOL CLUB
5:00p
CMS Bellevue Girl's Select Basketball Tryouts
5:30p
No evening Activities
8:30p
Principal's Coffee
5
BOYS & GIRLS CLUB AFTER SCHOOL CLUB
Silver Wednesday
7:00a
Picture Day
8:00a
200A CABINET MEETING
8:15a
Choir Practice-8:15 in P-1
10:00a
122 ELL TECHNOLOGY
10:35a
Back To School Assembly
11:30a
330A-B DDA TRAINING
11:30a
OLYMPIC SPEC EDUC TRAINING
12:00p
BAKER HEARING SCREENING TRAINING
12:00p
Dolphin Club(pe side of gym)
2:00p
200A OT/PT MEETING
2:15p
Dolphin Club (pe side of gym)
2:30p
Dolphin Club (caf side of gym)
3:30p
Dolphin Club (cafeteria)
5:00p
Friends of Hoop
5:30p
No evening Activities
5:30p
RAINIER/BAKER BOUNDARY REVIEW COMM
5:50p
Northwest Kempo Karate - Cafe
6:00p
Titan Robotics Interest Meeting (Room 108)
6:30p
Boy Scouts
6:30p
DRAMA PARENT BOOSTERS - Edinburgh Scotland Fringe Festival - LIBRARY
6:30p
XC Team Parent Meeting
6
BOYS & GIRLS CLUB AFTER SCHOOL CLUB
7:00a
250A SPECIAL EDUC
7:00a
Picture Day
7:30a
OLYMPIC BSF EXEC MEETING
8:00a
122 AP CLEAN UP
8:00a
BAKER STAR TRAIN THE TRAINERS
8:00a
HIGH SCHOOL RETREAT
8:30a
200 SUBS ORIENTATION
9:00a
200A COMM AND FAMILY ENGAGEMENT
9:00a
330A-B SPEC EDUC TEAM
1:00p
330A-B INSTRUCTIONAL LEADERSHIP TEAM
2:15p
Dolphin Club (pe side of gym)
2:30p
250A ACCOUNTING
2:30p
Dolphin Club (caf side of gym)
3:30p
200A/250A SEAKING
3:30p
Dolphin Club (cafeteria)
3:45p
Kindergarten Teddies, Tea and Treats
4:00p
200 BENEFIT ORIENTATION
5:00p
CMS Bellevue Girl's Select Basketball Tryouts
5:30p
Back to School Pizza Night
6:00p
FOOTBALL TEAM DINNERS - CAFETERIA
6:00p
PTSA Barbecue & Potluck
6:30p
Ice Cream Social
6:30p
Kind-Curr Night-classrm
7
BOYS & GIRLS CLUB AFTER SCHOOL CLUB
Welcome Back Assembly (AM)
12:00a
HIGH SCHOOL RETREAT
7:30a
Kick Off Assembly
7:45a
PICTURE DAY - COMMONS
8:00a
330A-B CURRIC DEVELOPER MEETING
8:00a
BAKER STAR TRAIN THE TRAINERS
8:30a
250A VIBES
9:00a
200A EARLY LEARNING OPER TEAM
10:00a
200 SEIU TRANSPORTATION/DISTRICT BARGAINING
10:00a
250A IFAS TO AD ETC
10:00a
OLYMPIC SFS 13
12:00p
volleyball -- brison and brown
12:30p
Orchestra
1:00p
250A SFE PROJECT MEETING
2:15p
Dolphin Club (pe side of gym)
2:30p
Dolphin Club (caf side of gym)
2:45p
IEP meeting
3:00p
Fall U-knighted Day
4:30p
CHEER DINNER - COMMONS/CAFETERIA
5:00p
CMS Bellevue Girl's Select Basketball Tryouts
5:00p
Clyde Hill BBQ
5:30p
No evening Activities
5:50p
Northwest Kempo Karate - Cafe
6:00p
Northwest Volleyball
6:30p
Back to School Social
7:00p
Football vs Bothell @ Pop Keeny Stadium
7:00p
Var FB vs. South Kitsap
8
BOYS & GIRLS CLUB AFTER SCHOOL CLUB
Cispus Band Retreat
8:00a
Japanese School
8:30a
Chinese School
8:30a
Seattle Chinese School
5:30p
No evening Activities