ESC Presentation Station Room Reservations
escps
Last updated:
11/2/2022 10:58 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Mar
22-28
th
2015
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
22
BHS PAC Black out
TBD
Jazz Northwest Festival, Spokane WA
8:00a
Bellevue Presbyterian Church
8:00a
Disciple Community Church
9:00a
Gurukul Indian School
9:30a
Rain City Church
12:00p
NW Volleyball Practice
1:00p
Bellevue Girls Lacrosse Club - Youth
2:00p
WATS
4:00p
SHS Boys' Basketball banquet
5:00p
Comeback Sports
5:00p
Comeback Sports
6:00p
Eastside Volleyball Academy
23
ASB ELECTION PACKETS OUT
BHS PAC Black out
BHS PAC SET STRIKE
Community Service Week - by ASB Leadership
FT - K/1's
Haiti Fundraiser - by ASB Leadership
6:30a
FBA
7:00a
OLYMPIC MIDDLE SCHOOL SCIENCE LEADERSHIP TEAM
7:15a
Maintenance Leads Meeting
7:30a
330A-B SAFETY NET
7:30a
Book Club
7:45a
Math Olympiad Graders
7:45a
Math Olympiad Practice
8:00a
250A SPECIAL ED BEHAVIOR TEAM
8:00a
BFLP
8:00a
ELL After School Theater Club Grade 2-3 room 208
8:00a
ELL After School Theatre Club Grade 4-5 Room 228
8:00a
Kodu -- Mark McDonald -- Library Foyer
8:00a
Orchestra (stage)
8:00a
PTA in P-2
8:00a
RAINIER TEST SESSION SETUP
9:00a
4th grade Field Trip to Olympia
9:00a
200A BUSINESS PLUS (IFAS)
9:00a
YES --Board Room
9:05a
Math Group - Samantha Early -- stage
9:30a
Book Room - Samantha Early --Tutorial 221
11:00a
vibes -- Becky -- Book Room -- mentor
12:00p
Spring Sports Using Facilities
12:30p
200A GIFTED SECONDARY MDT-APPEALS
12:30p
250A INTERVIEWS
1:00p
Boys & Girls Club Project Learn
2:25p
STEM Afterschool Programs
2:25p
Spanish Story Time
2:30p
ASB - Knowledge Bowl Club
2:30p
Board Game Club
2:30p
Coding Club (Room 2101)
2:30p
Dolphin Club (stage)
2:30p
Fit Club
2:30p
Junior Girl Scouts
2:30p
PTA Lego Space Explorer
3:00p
After School Care -- 1/2 gym multi-purpose -
3:00p
After School Care -- 1/2 gym stage side
3:00p
NHS DANCE REHEARSAL
3:00p
RAINIER IMTI TOPICS TEST MAKE UP
3:05p
ASB - Science Club
3:15p
ASB - Math Club
3:15p
BU#34-01122015 Tech Smart Kids
3:15p
CHEER PRACTICE - COMMONS
3:30p
200 EMPLOYEE FORUM
3:30p
After School Care -- Stacia Hansford- 1/2 gym--pe side
3:30p
ELL After School Club grade 1 Room 208
3:30p
Early Learning - Gym
3:30p
Small Hands on Art - Drama
3:30p
Somerset Chess -- music portable
3:30p
Tambores
3:30p
Training --- Judy Bowlby -- Library
3:45p
SWERVE Driving School
4:00p
Girl SCouts
4:00p
Math Competition
4:30p
Small Hands on Art - Theater
5:00p
BBG club -- 1/2 gym pe side
5:00p
Prime Factor Math Circle - 2701 & 2702
5:30p
BU#74328 Local Hoops LARGE GYM
5:30p
Interlake Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
NW Volleyball
5:30p
Newport Girls Basketball
5:30p
Newport Select Boys Basketball (full gym)
5:45p
Bellevue Youth symphony
6:00p
AP Chemistry Review for all BSD high schools/programs
6:00p
BBG - BB -- Kevan Brooks --- 1/2 gym pe side
6:00p
BYSO Rehearsals
6:15p
Bellevue Youth Symphony Orchestra Practice
6:30p
Emerald City Basketball
6:30p
SAT Prep Class - Verbal Skills (PTSA sponsored)
7:00p
GYM USE: Newport Girl's Select
7:00p
Group IV Night
7:00p
Newport Select Boys Basketball (full gym)
7:00p
TaiChi
7:15p
Puget Sound VCCA
7:30p
BU#74331 425 Basketball SMALL GYM
24
Band set on stage
Black Out
Community Service Week - by ASB Leadership
Eastshore 2nd Band Festival
Eastshore Orchestra II Festival
Haiti Fundraiser - by ASB Leadership
6:30a
FBA
7:00a
Eastshore Region Orchestra II
7:30a
330A-B SAFETY NET
7:30a
RAINIER RIGHT RESPONSE RECERT CLASS
8:00a
4th Grade Marimba
8:00a
200 WORKSESSION
8:00a
BAKER FAMILY CONNECTIONS CENTER/PROF DEV
8:00a
BFLP
8:00a
East Shore Band II Festival
8:00a
OLYMPIC ENGLISH/LA LEADERSHIP TEAM
8:00a
PTA in P-2
8:30a
200A SUBSTITUTE ORIENTATION
9:00a
4th grade field trip
9:00a
Nutrition Services Meeting
9:30a
250A PAGE MTG
10:00a
OLYMPIC BSF CORE STRATEGY MEETING
11:15a
kindergarten trip to Meydenbauer Center
11:30a
OLYMPIC MOTION AND MATTER STEM
11:35a
Running club -- field
12:00p
Spring Sports Using Facilities
12:30p
BAKER BSF MEETING
1:00p
Boys & Girls Club Project Learn
2:00p
250A PAYROLL
2:30p
ASB - Chess Club
2:30p
Dolphin Club (stage)
2:30p
ELL Reading Club (2205)
2:30p
K/1 Robotics Club (rm 2110)
2:30p
Robotics Club session 3 rm 2108
2:35p
Spanish & Mandarin
2:45p
Goldsmith (conference room)
3:00p
AP WORLD HISTORY MODERN ERA REVIEW
3:00p
After School Care --- stage side gym -- 1/2
3:00p
Art For Kids School
3:00p
BAKER CAREER PATHWAYS
3:00p
Mr. Bellevue Rehearsals
3:05p
Extended Tutorial
3:05p
Smart with Art
3:15p
BU#34-01122015 Tech Smart Kids
3:15p
CHEER PRACTICE - COMMONS
3:30p
After School Care -- Stacia Hansford- 1/2 gym--pe side
3:30p
Early Learning - Gym
3:30p
Girls on the Run -- Bolton, Field
3:30p
Gym-Robotics Club
3:30p
Kid Yoga
3:30p
Library-Math Class
3:30p
Orchestra Tutorial
3:30p
P-3 Band Tutorial
3:45p
SWERVE
4:00p
200 BBP/HIV SAFETY ORIENTATION
4:00p
satellite Club
5:00p
GYM USE: Bellevue Girl's Select
5:00p
Local Hoops
5:00p
Prime Factor Math Circle - 2701 & 2702
5:15p
Local Hoops - BU 73759
5:30p
200 ELP PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT
5:30p
BU#71577 SMALL GYM Just Ice
5:30p
Interlake Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
Newport Girls Basketball (full gym)
5:30p
localhoops
6:00p
Women's Basketball
6:30p
BBG- Elizabeth Aul -- 1/2 gym pe side
6:30p
CannonKyte Book Club Boys & Girls (library)
6:30p
SAT Prep Class - Math Skills (PTSA sponsored)
6:30p
Scout Troop 626
6:30p
boys scout troop626
7:00p
BAKER PARENT FOCUS GROUP
7:00p
Choir Concert
7:00p
Newport Girls Basketball (full gym)
7:00p
Odle Orchestra Concert
7:30p
BU#71581 LARGE GYM Jayhawks Express Basketball
7:30p
Choir Spring Concert
7:30p
Friends of Hoop
7:30p
newport boys select
25
Band set on stage
Black Out
Community Service Week - by ASB Leadership
Haiti Fundraiser - by ASB Leadership
NHS/Tyee Joint Production Rehearsal
1:10a
Tutorial room --- Math Adventure --- 121
6:30a
FBA
7:15a
Safe & Civil Team Mtg(conference room)
7:30a
200A SEL ADOPTION COMM
7:30a
330A-B SAFETY NET
7:30a
Choir for 3rd-5th Graders
7:45a
Robotics -- 2,3,4, Fuller/Jackson --- 104
8:00a
BFLP
8:00a
Gym-Small Hands on Art
8:00a
OLYMPIC MATH INTERVENTIONISTS
8:05a
eastside enrichment --- chess - 1/2 gym stage side
8:30a
200A CABINET
9:00a
200 FINANCE STAFF
9:00a
250A BSD AND EP
9:30a
BAKER BSF CORE STRATEGY MEETING
9:50a
LockDown Drill
11:00a
Boys & Girls Club Project Learn
11:00a
OLYMPIC LAP MONTHLY MEETING
12:00p
Spring Sports Using Facilities
12:05p
Dolphin Club (stage)
12:10p
Chess Club (Room 1107 & 1103)
12:15p
Clay Animation Network (CAN)
12:15p
Drama Kids - Gym
12:30p
200 COUNSELOR PD
12:30p
Girl Scouts - 42357 Jennifer Andress
12:30p
STaff Lunches by PTSA
12:30p
Set up for Assembly
1:00p
After School Care -- 1/2 gym stage side- Stacia Hansford
1:00p
Chess4Life
1:00p
Competency Based Testing for World Language
1:00p
District Psychologist Group
1:00p
ELP Program
1:00p
Interlake PD
1:00p
Math Club meeting
1:00p
Paraeducator Training
1:00p
World Language Competency Based Credits Testing
1:05p
PTA- Indian Dance Class- music room
1:05p
PTA- Talent Show
1:10p
After School Care -- 1/2 gym side -- Stacia Hansford
1:10p
Homework Club -- Pam Moffat -- 1/2 gym stage side
1:10p
Math Adventures -- Huy - tutorial 121
1:10p
math group -- Eric's mom --- foyer downstairs
1:15p
5th grade Math Club
1:30p
250A BUDGET
1:30p
AP Bio Seminar
1:30p
BU#01272015 SMALL GYM Open Gym
2:00p
District Physical Education PD
2:00p
OLYMPIC COMM TO COMMUNITY
2:00p
RAINIER ELL DEPARTMENT MEETING/PD
2:00p
TPEP 101
2:15p
NATIONAL BOARD WORKSHOPS
2:30p
200A SUMER SIZZLE LEAD TEACHERS
2:45p
Teppner (conference room)
3:00p
Auction Party
3:00p
BAKER
3:00p
Mr. Bellevue Rehearsals
3:00p
Truency Boards
3:15p
BU#34-01122015 Tech Smart Kids
3:30p
Early Learning - Gym
3:45p
SWERVE Driving School
5:00p
BU#71577 SMALL GYM Just Ice
5:00p
Local Hoops
5:00p
Prime Factor Math Circle - 2701 & 2702
5:25p
Bellevue Select Girls Basketball Board Meeting
5:30p
Interlake Boys BB
5:30p
Newport Select Boys Basketball (full gym)
5:30p
Small Hands on Art Recital
5:45p
Kempo Karate/Cafe
6:00p
Eastside Volleyball Academy
6:00p
Latino H.E.A.T parent/student workshop
6:00p
Northwest Volleyball
6:00p
Smarter Balance Information Session for 3rd-5th Graders
6:00p
pack meeting - cub scouts ---1/2 gym stage side
6:30p
BU#34-3252015 Japan Trip Parent Meeting in Rm 2511
6:30p
Puma Family Fun Night: Developing STEM Learners
7:00p
6th grade camp parent meeting
7:00p
BU#34-03-17-15 LARGE GYM Bellevue Wolverines Darya Saber
7:00p
Band concert
7:00p
GYM USE: Burlingame Group
7:00p
Interlake Girls
7:00p
Newport Select Boys Basketball (full gym)
7:30p
Express Basketball
7:30p
Spring Band Concert
26
Apex Fun Run
Black Out
Community Service Week - by ASB Leadership
Eastshore Choir 2
Haiti Fundraiser - by ASB Leadership
6:30a
FBA
7:00a
Iyer (conference room)
7:30a
330A-B SAFETY NET
7:30a
Choir II Festival
7:45a
Math Olympiad Graders
7:45a
Math Olympiad Practice
7:50a
PTA- Math Club (4th gr)
8:00a
250A ENGLISH/LA LEADERSHIP TEAM
8:00a
BAKER APUSH
8:00a
BFLP
8:00a
Howard McOmber -- Play Despicable Me - 1/2 gym stage
8:00a
Kodu -- Mark McDonald -- Library Foyer
8:00a
Orchestra (stage)
9:00a
200A SPEC ED TEAM MEETING
9:30a
Book Room - Samantha Early --Tutorial 221
10:00a
200 VIBES ORIENTATION
11:00a
RAINIER BSF EDUCATION CONNECTIONS
11:30a
OLYMPIC WINDMILLS STEM PD
12:00p
Auction committee-- board room office
12:00p
Spring Sports Using Facilities
1:00p
BAKER PARENT FOCUS GROUP
1:00p
Boys & Girls Club Project Learn
1:30p
200A INSTR TEAM MEETING
1:30p
250A FINANCE
2:25p
PTA Yearbook Club
2:30p
ASB - Chess Club
2:30p
Choir
2:30p
Dolphin Club (stage)
2:30p
ELL Reading Club (1107)
2:30p
ELL Reading Club (2205)
2:30p
Robotics Club Session 3 rm 2104
2:35p
Spanish & Mandarin
2:45p
Kelly (conference room)
3:00p
After School Care -- 1/2 gym -multi-pjurpose
3:00p
BAKER
3:00p
Drill to State
3:00p
Mr. Bellevue Rehearsals
3:00p
School Engaged Workshop
3:05p
Extended Tutorial
3:15p
BU#34-01122015 Tech Smart Kids
3:15p
CHEER PRACTICE - COMMONS
3:15p
Soccer - Internal Use
3:25p
PTA- Coding for Kids
3:30p
After School Care -- Stacia Hansford- 1/2 gym--pe side
3:30p
Early Learning - Gym
3:30p
Eastside enrichment -- art class - room 113
3:30p
Girls on the Run -- Bolton, Field
3:30p
Library-Tech Ventures Kids-PTA program
3:30p
Math Adventure --- tutorial room --- 121
3:30p
Orchestra Tutorial
3:30p
Smart with Art
3:35p
ELL After School Theater Club Grade 4-5 Room 228
3:35p
ELL After School Theater Club room 208
3:45p
SWERVE
4:00p
satellite Club
5:00p
GYM USE: Bellevue Youth Boys Basketball
5:00p
Orchestra Fundraiser Dinner
5:00p
Prime Factor Math Circle - 2701 & 2702
5:15p
Local Hoops - BU 73759
5:30p
200 VIBES ORIENTATION
5:30p
Interlake Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
Newport Girls Basketball
6:00p
Chinook Special Education Parent Night
6:30p
4th/5th gr Book Club
6:30p
Auction Volunteers Appreciation event - Angel Prentiss-Library & foyer upstairs
6:30p
Sciene Fair & Family Engineering Night
6:45p
JVC Soccer Team Dinner
7:00p
200A PTSA COUNCIL
7:00p
GYM USE: Newport Girl's Select
7:00p
Home Band Concert - Beginning and Intermediate
7:00p
Howie McOmber--recital- play despicable me -1/2 gym stage
7:00p
Parent Naviance Night
7:30p
BU#71581 LARGE GYM Jayhawks Express Basketball
7:30p
FOH
7:30p
FOH
7:30p
Spring Orchestra Concert
27
Black Out
Community Service Week - by ASB Leadership
Drill to State
Haiti Fundraiser - by ASB Leadership
Mock Trial to Competition
6:30a
FBA
7:00a
200 COUNSELORS
7:30a
330A-B SAFETY NET
7:30a
Choir for 3rd-5th Graders
7:30a
OLYMPIC SPANISH TRC TEXT SET PILOT
7:30a
RAINER/BAKER CURRICULM MEETING
7:30a
Spring Assembly Schedule
7:50a
Math Olympiad
8:00a
4th/5th gr Choir
8:00a
5th Grade Marimba
8:00a
250A PAYROLL
8:00a
BSD MS Band Festival
8:00a
BSD MS Choir Festival
8:00a
BSD MS Orchestra Festival
8:05a
Community Circle Assembly
8:20a
Bellevue College Planning Day - Cascade
9:00a
WINTER RECOGNITION ASSEMBLY - GYM
9:30a
Book Room - Samantha Early --Tutorial 221
9:35a
Mr. Day and Mr. Rogers field trip (5th grade)
11:30a
200A API MEETING
12:00p
Spring Sports Using Facilities
1:00p
200 PSYCHOLOGIST PROF DEV
1:00p
Boys & Girls Club Project Learn
1:30p
250A TITLE/LAP DEPT CHARTER MEETING
2:25p
PTA Dance - Gym
2:30p
Dolphin Club (stage)
2:40p
Smart with Art
3:00p
ASB - ESports Club
3:00p
After School Care -- 1/2 gym multi-purpose room
3:00p
NHS/Tyee Joint Production Rehearsal
3:00p
Nintendo Night
3:05p
ASB - Anime Club
3:25p
PTA- Coding for Kids
3:30p
Bomba
3:30p
Early Learning - Gym
3:30p
Eastside Enrichment -- 1/2 gym pe side
3:30p
Library-Chess Club
3:30p
Math Club --- Mr. Brown -- 102
4:00p
Titan Robotics Fun Night
4:15p
Math Olympiad --John J. -- tutorial 121
4:30p
After School Care -- 1/2 gym pe side
5:00p
GYM USE: Bellevue Youth Boys Basketball
5:00p
Math Olympiad -- Rogers -- 217
5:00p
Prime Factor Math Circle - 2701 & 2702
5:20p
Korean School
5:30p
BU#74328 Local Hoops LARGE GYM
5:30p
ECPS Basketball (full gym)
5:30p
ITALY FIELD TRIP POTLUCK
5:30p
NW Volleyball
5:45p
Kempo Karate/Cafe
6:00p
Movie Night --- 1/2 gym stage side
6:00p
Vedic Culture Center
6:30p
Hoop A Thon
6:30p
Interlake Art Fair
7:00p
ECPS Basketball (full gym)
7:00p
GYM USE: Newport Girl's Select
7:00p
Mr. Bellevue
7:00p
Volleyball --- Mr. Brown -- 1/2 gym pe side
7:30p
BU#34-03-17-15 SMALL GYM Bellevue Wolverine Youth Feeder
28
Black Out
Haiti Fundraiser - by ASB Leadership
Mock Trial to Competition
12:00a
Drill to State
8:00a
AP Chemistry Review
8:00a
Detention
8:00a
SATURDAY SCHOOL
8:30a
Seattle Chinese School
8:30a
Tzu Chi Academy
9:00a
IB Review
9:00a
Vedic Culture Center
9:00a
Work Party
9:30a
Mountaineers
12:00p
AP World History Exam Review
1:00p
Vedic Culture Center
1:30p
Girls Rock in Science and Math Competition - no PAC use
3:00p
BU# 34-03282015 Seattle Maharashtra Mandal Contact person is Ina Ghangurde inamukund@outlook.com
3:30p
P-3 Band Tutorial
4:00p
Boys Lacrosse
5:00p
Auction -- PTSA -- Westin Hotel -- Bellevue