ESC Presentation Station Room Reservations
escps
Last updated:
11/2/2022 10:58 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Dec
14-20
th
2014
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
14
ASB Food Drive
SnowFlake Food Drive
8:00a
Bellevue Presbyterian Church
8:00a
Disciple Community Church
9:00a
Gurukul Indian School
9:30a
Rain City Church
12:30p
NW Volleyball
1:30p
Bellevue Youth Baskebtall Association
6:00p
Eastside Volleyball Academy
15
ASB Food Drive
SnowFlake Food Drive
Winterfest Week
Year Books on Sale
6:30a
FBA
7:15a
Maintenance Leads Meeting
7:30a
Book Club
7:40a
Jazz Band
8:00a
250A SPECIAL ED BEHAVIOR TEAM
8:00a
BFLP
8:00a
Kodu class -- Mark McDonald -- upstairs foyer
8:00a
Orchestra (stage)
8:30a
330A-B CURRICULUM AND INST SUPPORT MEETING
8:30a
BAKER CITY OF BELLEVUE AND EQUITY DEPT
8:45a
BB&GC
9:00a
200A BUSINESS PLUS (IFAS)
9:00a
Celise Tingley - Mrs. McLean's class - staff room - art project
9:05a
Math Group - Samantha Early -- stage
9:30a
Book Room -- Samantha Early 221 upstairs tutorial
10:00a
200 ESC BUILDING STAFF MTG
10:00a
BAKER EQUITY DEPT MEETING
10:30a
250A IUOE LABOR MGMT MEETING
10:45a
200 OHI - ESC STAFF
11:00a
330A-B YODA FRAMEWORK
11:00a
vibes -- Becky -- Book Room -- mentor
11:30a
250A COMMUNITY MEETING
12:00p
BAKER 2ND GR STEM: BRIDGES
12:00p
OLYMPIC MS SEL ADOPTION COMM
12:30p
250A EASTSIDE PATHWAYS ATTENDANCE COLLABORATIVE
12:30p
Peer Mediator Training (cafeteria)
1:00p
Boys & Girls Club Project Learn
2:00p
Share and Care --- Board Room -- Office
2:30p
ASB - Knowledge Bowl Club
2:30p
Chess Club: Kingco League Tournaments
2:30p
Coding Club (Room 2101)
2:30p
Dolphin Club (stage)
2:30p
Junior Girl Scouts
2:30p
STEM Lego Mindstorm
3:00p
200A ACA ELIGIBLE EMPOYEES/GBS
3:00p
After School Care -- 1/2 gym multi-purpose -
3:00p
NJHS meeting
3:05p
ASB - Science Club
3:15p
ASB - Math Club
3:15p
CHEER PRACTICE
3:30p
200 TRC PILOT
3:30p
250A PRIVATE SCHOOL MEETING
3:30p
After School Care -- Stacia Hansford- 1/2 gym--pe side
3:30p
Chess Club
3:30p
Early Learning - Gym
3:30p
Musical Minds
3:30p
Robotics -- 2-4 Kristen Tonning, 216
3:30p
Small Hands on Art - Drama
3:30p
Soccer
3:30p
Tambores
3:30p
Winter Sports
3:55p
Competition math club
4:00p
Cedar Crest Acad.
4:00p
Girl SCouts
4:05p
Girls Scout
4:30p
Prime Factor Math Circle - 2701 & 2702
4:30p
Small Hands on Art - Theater
4:45p
BBGC Basketball
5:00p
GYM USE: Newport Boy's Select Basketball
5:00p
Girls Lacrosse - Conditioning
5:15p
Local Hoops - Gym
5:30p
NSBBC
5:30p
NW Volleyball
5:30p
NW Volleyball
5:30p
Newport Select Boys Basketball (full gym)
5:30p
Newport girls select Basketball
5:45p
Bellevue Youth symphony
6:00p
BBG - BB -- Kevan Brooks --- 1/2 gym pe side
6:00p
Boys and Girls Club-Basketball Practice
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:30p
6th gr Cadettes
6:30p
Emerald City Basketball
6:30p
Governor Inslee Town Hall
6:30p
The Goddard School's Winter Wonderland Concert
7:00p
GYM USE: Newport Girl's Select Basketball
7:00p
Junior Parent Night
7:00p
Newport Select Boys Basketball (full gym)
7:00p
Odle Choir Concert
7:00p
SHS Movie Night
7:00p
TaiChi
7:20p
Young Life
16
ASB Food Drive
SnowFlake Food Drive
Winterfest Week
Year Books on Sale
6:30a
FBA
7:30a
250A ALT
7:30a
330A-B ELA TEAM
7:30a
BAKER 4TH GRADE STEM: MAGLEV
7:30a
College Day Bell Schedule
7:30a
Team America Rocket Club (TARC)
7:40a
Jazz Band
7:45a
K-1 Robotics -- Anne Williamson/Lisa McCaskey - 103,104
7:45a
Robotics k-1, Anne Williamson, Lisa McCaskey, 103&104
8:00a
4th Grade Marimba
8:00a
BAKER ENGLISH/LA LEADERSHIP TEAM
8:00a
BFLP
8:10a
choir -- Joanne Whang --- Portable
8:30a
200A SUBSTITUTE ORIENTATION
9:00a
200 INTEREST BASED BARGAINING
9:00a
Celise Tingley - Mrs. McLean's class - staff room - art project
10:30a
250A IUOE LABOR/MGMT MEETING
11:00a
250A FCC MEETING
11:35a
running club -- Jing Zhou -- field
12:00p
Zeno Math - Room 9
12:20p
Book Room --- 5th grade -- Becky
12:30p
BAKER EQUITY TRAINING
1:00p
Boys & Girls Club Project Learn
1:00p
OLYMPIC EQUITY DEPT
1:30p
330A-B STUDENT SERV DEPT
2:00p
OLYMPIC BSDT
2:30p
ASB - Chess Club
2:30p
Dolphin Club (stage)
2:30p
French (Room 1103)
2:30p
Spanish & Mandarin
2:30p
Spanish (Room 1106)
2:45p
Goldsmith (conference room)
3:00p
250A VIBES SOFTWARE CONFERENCE
3:00p
Art for Kids School
3:00p
Choir Concert at Evergreen Court Retirement Center
3:05p
Extended Tutorial
3:10p
MATH CLUB
3:15p
CHEER PRACTICE - COMMONS
3:30p
2-4 Robotics - Lauren Fuller/Pam Moffat -- 106
3:30p
5th Grade Robotics -- Andy Day/Barb Pastorelli - 213,201
3:30p
After School Care -- Stacia Hansford- 1/2 gym--pe side
3:30p
BAKER BOARD DINNER
3:30p
Early Learning - Gym
3:30p
Gym-Robotics Club
3:30p
Kid Yoga
3:30p
Library-Math Class
3:30p
Math Curriculum District Training
3:30p
Robotics
3:30p
Soccer
3:30p
Winter Sports
3:45p
Basketball Boys C Team Game
4:00p
Emerald City Pioneer Swish (ECPS) Youth Basketball
4:00p
Jazz Club
4:00p
Jazz Club
4:00p
SWERVE Tu/Th Classroom 2709
4:00p
satellite Club
4:15p
200A CTE PROF DEVELOPMENT
4:15p
OLYMPIC ELL 8 HR PAID PD
4:30p
200A RESOLUTION SESSION
4:30p
Prime Factor Math Circle - 2701 & 2702
4:30p
RAINIER BOARD MEETING
4:45p
BBGC Basketball
5:00p
Bellevue Select Basketball - Gym
5:00p
Dual Language Potluck - Cafe
5:00p
GYM USE: Bellevue Girl's Select Basketball
5:00p
K-2 Movie Night
5:00p
Newport Girls Basketball
5:15p
Newport Girls Basketball
5:30p
200 ELP PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club
5:30p
Interlake Boys Youth Bball
5:30p
Newport Boys Select basketball
5:30p
Newport Girls Basketball (full gym)
5:30p
RAINIER EQUITY TRAINING
5:30p
basketball -- Julie
6:00p
Boys and Girls Club-Basketball Practice
6:00p
ELITES Family Night
6:00p
Totem Hoops - Torry Taylor - Gym
6:00p
YMCA basketball
6:30p
4th gr Juniors Girl
6:30p
Basketball -- Elizabeth Aul - (BBG)
6:30p
Scout Troop 626
6:30p
boys scout troop626
7:00p
BBGC Basketball
7:00p
BHS Choir Concert
7:00p
Band Concert
7:00p
Newport Girls Basketball (full gym)
7:00p
PTSA Board Meeting
7:00p
PTSA Parent Meeting
7:00p
Totem Hoops
7:00p
Winter Music Concert (Snow Make-up)
7:00p
Wolverine Wrestling Club
7:30p
Friends of Hoop
17
ASB Food Drive
Winterfest Week
Year Books on Sale
6:30a
FBA
7:15a
Advisory Council (conference room)
7:15a
Future Problem Solvers
7:30a
Archery
7:30a
Choir for 3rd-5th Graders
7:30a
OLYMPIC BSF FINANCE
7:45a
5th Grade Robotics -- Lauren Fuller/Karen Jackson 106,206
7:45a
Robotics -- 5th grade Lauren Fuller -- 106
8:00a
3/4/5 Choir
8:00a
330A-B ADVANCED PLACEMENT
8:00a
BAKER EQUITY TRAINING
8:00a
BFLP
8:00a
Chess-- Eastside enrichment - Mr. Marr -- 1/2 gym stage side
8:00a
Gym-Small Hands on Art
8:30a
200A CABINET
8:30a
Piano Performances (stage)
9:00a
250A BSD AND EP
9:15a
PTA/Principal Coffee
10:30a
200 MUSIC PREP ROOM
10:30a
200A TILLICUM CHOIR/BSF
10:36a
Snowflake Assembly
11:00a
Boys & Girls Club Project Learn
12:00p
Elementary D.L./Immersion 8 hour PD
12:00p
Office Bdays
12:00p
RAINIER SPECIAL EDUC DISTRICT MEETING
12:05p
Dolphin Club (stage)
12:10p
Chess Club (Room 1107 & 1103)
12:10p
Global Reading Challenge
12:15p
Chess4Life
12:30p
200 COUNSELOR PD
12:30p
200A COUNSELOR PD
12:30p
200A CTE PD
12:30p
Bellairs Carol at Bellevue Square
12:30p
GINGER BREAD HOUSE CONTEST - COMMONS
12:30p
Key Club Meeting
12:30p
SHS Baseball Player Meeting
12:45p
Teppner/classified mtg (library)
1:00p
250A PROF DEV
1:00p
After School Care -- 1/2 gym stage side- Stacia Hansford
1:00p
Chess4Life
1:00p
ELP Program
1:00p
OLYMPIC ELEMENTARY PDS
1:00p
OLYMPIC ELEM TITLE/LAP PROB OF PRAC
1:00p
PD - DISTRICT
1:10p
After School Care -- 1/2 gym side -- Stacia Hansford
1:10p
Homework Club -- Pam Moffat -- 1/2 gym stage side
1:10p
Math Olympiad -- Eric Chen's Mother - table by 111
1:10p
Tutorial room --- Math Adventure --- 121
1:15p
5th grade Math Club
1:15p
Building Use: Room 113 World Language District Meeting
1:30p
District Curriculum
1:30p
Girls Lacrosse - Conditioning
1:45p
Building Use: District SEL Training
2:00p
250A AVID 8 ADDL HOURS PD
2:00p
English/MS SpED PD's
2:00p
Pro Development 2nd & Sped
2:15p
NATIONAL BOARD WORKSHOPS
2:30p
Art Meeting
2:30p
Art Meeting
2:30p
CTE PD
2:30p
Cascade/Social Worker PD
2:30p
District PD (library)
2:30p
District Psychologist Group
2:30p
First Grade PD (Room 1103 & 1104)
2:30p
Music Department
2:30p
PD Math & Chinese/Japanese
2:30p
PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT FOR FRENCH/SPANISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
2:30p
Transition Professional Development
3:00p
Girl's Golf
3:30p
Early Learning - Gym
3:30p
Winter Sports
4:00p
Cedar Crest Acad.
4:30p
Prime Factor Math Circle - 2701 & 2702
4:45p
BBGC Basketball
5:00p
GYM USE: Newport Boy's Select Basketball
5:15p
Bellevue Select Girls Basketball
5:25p
Bellevue Select Girls Basketball Board Meeting
5:30p
Boys & Girls Clubs of Bellevue
5:30p
Local Hoops
5:30p
Newport Select BoysBasketball (full gym)
5:30p
Small Hands on Art Recital
5:45p
Girls Basketball vs Sammamish JV 5:45/V 7:30
5:45p
Kempo Karate/Cafe
6:00p
Cub Scout Pack Meetings
6:00p
Interlake Girls & Boys Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:15p
Library-Girl Scout Troop 41256
6:30p
Choir Concert at Points Drive Tullys
6:30p
Cub Scouts - Troop 634
6:30p
Math Competition
7:00p
Boy Scouts Troop 662
7:00p
GYM USE: Burlingame Group
7:00p
IMPA Board Meetings
7:00p
Interlake Girls Select BBall
7:00p
International School Orchestra
7:00p
Newport Select Boys Basketball (full gym)
7:00p
Odle Band concert
7:00p
PRINCETON REVIEW RESULTS MEETING
7:00p
PTSA MEETING
7:00p
Totem Hoops
7:30p
Totem Hoops
18
ASB Food Drive
Winterfest Week
Year Books on Sale
6:30a
FBA
6:45a
Newport Girls Basketball
7:00a
BAKER LA RELEASE DAY MEETING
7:00a
BAKER LA RELEASE DAY MEETING
7:00a
Iyer (conference room)
7:00a
RAINIER EQUITY TRAINING
7:40a
Jazz Band
7:50a
PTA- Math Club (4th gr)
8:00a
250A ENGLISH/LA LEADERSHIP TEAM
8:00a
330A-B ADVANCED PLACEMENT
8:00a
BFLP
8:00a
Howie McOmber -- stage -- Peter Pan
8:00a
Mark McDonald --- Kudo - upstairs foyer
8:00a
OLYMPIC ENGLISH/LA LEADERSHIP TEAM
8:00a
Orchestra (stage)
8:10a
Choir - Joanne Whang -- portaable
8:45a
Bellevue Girls Select Basketball
9:00a
200A SPEC ED TEAM MEETING
9:30a
Book Room - Samantha Early --Tutorial 221
11:00a
200 ALL FINANCE STAFF MEETING
1:00p
Boys & Girls Club Project Learn
1:30p
200A INSTR TEAM MEETING
1:30p
250A FINANCE
2:00p
Construction Meeting
2:25p
PTA Yearbook Club
2:30p
ASB - Chess Club
2:30p
Choir
2:30p
Dolphin Club (stage)
2:30p
French (Room 1103)
2:30p
Spanish & Mandarin
2:30p
Spanish (Room 1106)
2:40p
Virtues Assembly
3:00p
After School Care -- 1/2 gym -multi-purpose
3:05p
Extended Tutorial
3:15p
CHEER PRACTICE
3:25p
PTA- Coding for Kids
3:30p
After School Care -- Stacia Hansford- 1/2 gym--pe side
3:30p
Art class- eastside enrichment -- art room -- 113
3:30p
Early Learning - Gym
3:30p
French Club
3:30p
Girls Lacrosse - Conditioning
3:30p
Gym-Robotics Club
3:30p
Math Adventure --- tutorial room --- 121
3:30p
Robotics
3:30p
Smart with Art
3:30p
Soccer
3:30p
Winter Sports
4:00p
3-5 Movie Night
4:00p
BEA meeting
4:00p
Cedar Crest Acad.
4:00p
SWERVE Tu/Th Classroom 2709
4:15p
BEA meeting
4:30p
Prime Factor Math Circle - 2701 & 2702
4:45p
Slough/Ondrak Class Potluck (#1103 & 1104)
5:00p
BBG -- Basketball -- 1/2 gym pe side
5:00p
Bellevue Girls Select B'Ball
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball Practice
5:00p
GYM USE: Bellevue Youth Boy's Basketball
5:00p
Local Hoops
5:00p
Newport Girls Basketball
5:00p
Newport Girls Basketball
5:15p
Local Hoops - Gym
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club
5:30p
ECPS Basketball (full gym)
6:00p
Boys and Girls Club-Basketball Practice
6:00p
FOH
6:00p
FRESHMAN CLASS MOVIE NIGHT - DUMB & DUMBER
6:00p
Wrestling to Tournament
6:00p
YMCA basketball
6:00p
Young Life
6:15p
Basketball Boys Team Dinner
6:25p
Robotics Club
7:00p
BBGC Basketball
7:00p
ECPS Basketball (full gym)
7:00p
GYM USE: Newport Girl's Select Basketball
7:00p
Howie McOmber --- recital -- Peter Pan - stage side of gym
19
ASB Food Drive
Spirit Day: Pajama Day
UGLY SWEATER DAY
Wrestling to Tournament
Year Books on Sale
4:15a
Math Olympiad --John J. -- tutorial 121
6:30a
FBA
7:00a
200 COUNSELORS
7:30a
Choir for 3rd-5th Graders
7:30a
RAINER/BAKER CURRICULM MEETING
7:30a
WALKING TREE
7:40a
Jazz Band
7:50a
Math Olympiad
8:00a
4th/5th gr Choir
8:00a
5th Grade Marimba
8:00a
250A EQUITY DEPT MEETING
8:00a
330A-B ADVANCED PLACEMENT
8:00a
Wave Cafe movie (stage)
8:05a
Community Circle Assembly
9:15a
Rick Hartman - toymaker -- 3rd grade
9:30a
Art Imagination-- Mrs. McCaskey's 1st -table in foyer
9:30a
Book Room - Samantha Early --Tutorial 221
10:00a
200A HEARING TO APPEAL DISCIPLINARY ACTION
11:00a
Alumni Panel
12:00p
200A SPEC ED DEPT
12:30p
200 TESTING COMMITTEE
1:00p
200 PSYCHOLOGIST PROF DEV
1:00p
Boys & Girls Club Project Learn
1:00p
PTSA BOD meeting -- staff lounge
1:30p
Winter Sports Assembly
1:30p
Winterfest Assembly
2:25p
Dance Class - Gym
2:25p
Robotics Club - Cafe
2:30p
Dolphin Club (stage)
3:00p
ASB - ESports Club
3:00p
After School Cae -- 1/2 gym multi-purpose room
3:05p
ASB - Anime Club
3:25p
PTA- Coding for Kids
3:30p
Bomba
3:30p
Boys & Girls Basketball Quad Night vs Lake Washington
3:30p
Early Learning - Gym
3:30p
Math Club --- Mr. Brown -- 102
3:30p
Winter Sports
3:30p
karate -- eastside enrichment -- 1/2 gym pe side
3:40p
Somerset Math -- Mr. Brown --- 102
4:00p
Body Language Studio: Nutcracker
4:00p
Jazz Club
4:00p
Math Club
4:00p
Titan Robotics Fundraiser (Commons, 108, 116)
4:30p
After School Care -- 1/2 gym pe side
4:30p
Prime Factor Math Circle - 2701 & 2702
5:00p
GYM USE: Bellevue Youth Boy's Basketball
5:15p
Newport Select Boys Basketball
5:20p
Korean School
5:30p
ECPS Basketball (full gym)
5:30p
NSBBC
5:30p
NW Volleyball
5:30p
NW Volleyball
5:45p
Kempo Karate/Cafe
6:00p
Boys and Girls Club-Basketball Practice
7:00p
Americas Child Montessori
7:00p
ECPS Basketball (full gym)
7:00p
Volleyball --- Mr. Brown -- 1/2 gym pe side
20
12:00a
Wrestling to Tournament
8:00a
Wolverine Wrestling Club
8:30a
NGBA
11:00a
Body Language Studio: Nutcracker
1:00p
NEWPORT KNIGHTS OF Pi MATH COMPETITION
1:30p
Bellevue Youth Basketball Association
2:30p
WATG
5:00p
WA Black Belt Academy Ceremony