ESC Presentation Station Room Reservations
escps
Last updated:
11/2/2022 10:58 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Apr
12-18
th
2015
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
12
Black Out
12:00a
Track & Field to Arcadia Invitational - Monrovia, CA
8:00a
Bellevue Presbyterian Church
8:00a
Disciple Community Church
9:00a
Gurukul Indian School
9:30a
Rain City Church
11:00a
Sounders Women
1:30p
Premier Basketball
6:00p
Eastside Volleyball Academy
13
Black Out
Living Voices Performance
Set con. up stage half
6:30a
FBA
7:15a
Maintenance Leads Meeting
7:30a
BAKER INST TEAM WORK SESSION
7:30a
Book Club
7:45a
Math Olympiad Graders
7:45a
Math Olympiad Practice
8:00a
250A SPECIAL ED BEHAVIOR TEAM
8:00a
BFLP
8:00a
ELL After School Theater Club Grade 2-3 room 208
8:00a
ELL After School Theatre Club Grade 4-5 Room 228
8:00a
Orchestra (stage)
8:00a
RAINIER SOCIAL STUDIES 7 CURR REVISIONS
8:00a
Wellness Week
9:00a
200 PTSA COUNCIL
9:00a
200A BUSINESS PLUS (IFAS)
9:00a
YES --Board Room
9:05a
Math Group - Samantha Early -- stage
9:10a
dress rehearsal for 1st grade -- 1/2 gym stage side
9:30a
Book Room - Samantha Early --Tutorial 221
9:50a
dress rehearsal -- 2nd grade - 1/2 stage side
10:00a
330A-B HUMAN RESOURCES
10:30a
250A IUOE LABOR MGMT MEETING
11:00a
RAINIER BSF EDUCATION CONNECTIONS
11:00a
vibes -- Becky -- Book Room -- mentor
12:00p
Spring Sports Using Facilities
1:00p
250A TRANSITION BUDGET
1:00p
Boys & Girls Club Project Learn
1:00p
Tori Eide -- Board Room -- office -- testing make up
1:30p
200 ALL FINANCE STAFF MEETING
1:30p
Wellness Assembly - Foodplay
2:00p
200A CTE MEETING
2:30p
250A AUDIT EXIT CONFERENCE
2:30p
ASB - Knowledge Bowl Club
2:30p
Board Game Club
2:30p
CMS Talent Show Rehearsal
2:30p
Coding Club (Room 2101)
2:30p
Dolphin Club (stage)
2:30p
Junior Girl Scouts
2:30p
PE Class Extension
2:30p
PTA Programming Club
2:30p
STEM Programs
2:30p
Ukelele Club
2:45p
LABOR MANAGEMENT MEETING
2:45p
Teppner (conference room)
3:00p
After School Care -- 1/2 gym multi-purpose -
3:00p
After School Care -- 1/2 gym stage side
3:00p
NHS DANCE REHEARSAL
3:05p
ASB - Science Club
3:15p
ASB - Math Club
3:15p
BU#34-Spring Tech Smart Kids
3:25p
PTA- Lego activity
3:30p
1st gr Daisies
3:30p
ATEP Meeting
3:30p
After School Care -- Stacia Hansford- 1/2 gym--pe side
3:30p
ELL After School Club grade 1 Room 208
3:30p
Early Learning - Gym
3:30p
Hands on Equations
3:30p
Somerset Chess -- music portable
3:30p
Tambores
3:35p
Computer Programming Class grade 2-3 room 151
3:45p
SWERVE Driving School
4:00p
Girl SCouts
4:00p
Math Competition
4:30p
Small Hands on Art - Theater
4:30p
UW Bothell Teacher Education Course - Spring 2015
5:00p
GYM USE: Newport Boy's Select
5:00p
Prime Factor Math Circle - 2701 & 2702
5:30p
BU#74328 Local Hoops LARGE GYM
5:30p
Interlake Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
NW Volleyball
5:30p
Newport Girls Basketball
5:45p
Bellevue Youth symphony
6:00p
BYSO Rehearsals
6:00p
Bellevue Wolverines Girls Lacrosse - Room 1101
6:00p
Eastside Volleyball Academy
6:15p
Bellevue Youth Symphony Orchestra Practice
6:15p
Girl Scouts -- Joann Oshima --- 202
6:30p
6th gr Cadettes
7:00p
GYM USE: Newport Girl's Select
7:00p
IHS Booster Executive Committee Meeting
7:00p
TaiChi
7:20p
Young Life
7:30p
BU#74331 425 Basketball SMALL GYM
14
Black Out
Set con. up stage half
6:30a
FBA
7:30a
OLYMPIC BELLEVUE SCHOOLS FOUNDATION
8:00a
4th Grade Marimba
8:00a
250A ENGLISH/LA LEADERSHIP TEAM
8:00a
BFLP
8:00a
Wellness Week
8:25a
STUDENT SENATE MEETINGS
8:30a
200A SUBSTITUTE ORIENTATION
9:00a
3rd Grade Field Trip - Ugly Duckling Renton Carco Theatre
9:00a
Nutrition Services Meeting
9:00a
RAINIER PRINCIPAL MEETING
9:15a
200 ELP SUMMER PROG PLANNING
9:30a
250A PAGE
9:30a
330A-B EQUITY FOR CHILDREN COLLABORATIVE
11:35a
Running club -- field
12:00p
RAINIER PRINCIPALS
12:00p
Spring Sports Using Facilities
1:00p
200 PRIVATE SCHOOL PARTIC IN FEDERAL PROG
1:00p
Boys & Girls Club Project Learn
1:00p
OLYMPIC MANAGING CONFLICT SEMINAR
1:30p
200A COUNSELOR EVAL DESIGN
2:00p
BAKER BUDGETS, PLANNING 15-16, GRAPPLE
2:30p
4th grade typing club (2104)
2:30p
ASB - Chess Club
2:30p
Dolphin Club (stage)
2:30p
ELL Reading Club (2205)
2:30p
Grooversity (Samba)
2:30p
PTA Camp Kindness Counts
2:30p
Puma Leadership University
2:35p
Mad Science
2:35p
Spanish & Mandarin
2:45p
Goldsmith (conference room)
3:00p
After School Care --- stage side gym -- 1/2
3:00p
Art For Kids School
3:00p
RAINIER BOARD MEETING
3:05p
Extended Tutorial
3:15p
BU#34-Spring Tech Smart Kids
3:30p
200A JUNIOR AMERICA LIT IMC
3:30p
After School Care -- Stacia Hansford- 1/2 gym--pe side
3:30p
Badminton Match - See www.kingcoconference.org for complete schedule
3:30p
Early Learning - Gym
3:30p
Girls on the Run -- Bolton, Field
3:30p
Gym-Robotics Club
3:30p
Kid Yoga
3:30p
Library-Math Class
3:30p
Orchestra Tutorial
3:30p
P-3 Band Tutorial
3:45p
RAINIER SPECIAL EDUC STUDY IMPLEMENTATION TEAM
3:45p
SWERVE
4:00p
BAKER BOARD DINNER
4:00p
Girl Scout Troop #42655
4:00p
satellite Club
5:00p
GYM USE: Bellevue Girl's Select
5:00p
Prime Factor Math Circle - 2701 & 2702
5:00p
SEIU Leadership meeting
5:15p
Local Hoops - BU 73759
5:30p
200 ELP PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT
5:30p
BU#71577 SMALL GYM Just Ice
5:30p
Interlake Boys BB
5:30p
Interlake Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
Local Hoops
5:30p
Newport Girls Basketball (full gym)
5:30p
localhoops
6:00p
2nd gr Brownies
6:00p
AP CHEMISTRY REVIEW SESSION
6:00p
AP Chemistry Review for all BSD high schools/programs
6:00p
Speech and Debate Awards Banquet
6:15p
Swim & Dive Boys Booster Meeting
6:30p
Junior Parent Night
6:30p
Open House for prospective students at Sammamish HS
6:30p
Scout Troop 626
6:30p
boys scout troop626
7:00p
Friends of Hoop Basketball
7:00p
Newport Girls Basketball (full gym)
7:00p
PTA Membership Meeting
7:00p
Totem Hoops
7:30p
BU#71581 LARGE GYM Jayhawks Express Basketball
7:30p
Friends of Hoop
7:30p
newport boys select
15
Black Out
Set con. up stage half
6:30a
FBA
7:15a
Advisory Council (conference room)
7:30a
200 PARACHUTES STEM PD
7:30a
330A-B MUSIC MEETING
7:30a
BAKER BSF FINANCE
7:30a
Choir for 3rd-5th Graders
7:30a
RAINIER VIBES MANAGEMENT WKSP
7:30a
Volunteer Appreciation Coffee
8:00a
BFLP
8:00a
Chess -- Eastside Enrichment -- 1/2 gym stage side
8:00a
Gym-Small Hands on Art
8:00a
Wellness Week
8:05a
Civics --- 203 -- Mrs. Myrick
8:30a
200A CABINET
8:30a
OLYMPIC SPANISH DUAL LANGUAGE
9:00a
250A BSD AND EP
11:00a
Boys & Girls Club Project Learn
12:00p
RAINIER AP PROCTOR TRAINING
12:00p
Spring Sports Using Facilities
12:05p
Dolphin Club (stage)
12:10p
Chess Club (Room 1107 & 1103)
12:10p
PTA Active Kid's Club
12:10p
PTA Chess Club
12:10p
PTA Lego Space Club
12:15p
Chess for Life
12:15p
Clay Animation Network (CAN)
12:15p
Drama Kids - Gym
12:30p
200 COUNSELOR PD
12:30p
ASB S.A.L.T Club
12:30p
Computer Lab Open to Students
12:30p
Girl Scouts - 42357 Jennifer Andress
12:30p
Grades 2-5 Techsmart Kids
12:30p
K-1 Techsmart Kids
12:45p
Teppner/classified mtg (library)
1:00p
After School Care -- 1/2 gym stage side- Stacia Hansford
1:00p
BAKER NURSE MEETING
1:00p
Chess4Life
1:05p
3rd gr girl scouts
1:05p
PTA- Indian Dance Class- music room
1:05p
PTA- Lego activity/ rm1
1:10p
After School Care -- 1/2 gym side -- Stacia Hansford
1:10p
Homework Club -- Pam Moffat -- 1/2 gym stage side
1:10p
Math Adventures -- Huy - tutorial 121
1:10p
Smart with Art
1:10p
Tutorial room --- Math Adventure --- 121
1:10p
math group -- Eric's mom --- foyer downstairs
1:15p
5th grade Math Club
1:15p
STAFF MEETING PD - Library
1:30p
250A BUDGET
1:30p
BU#01272015 SMALL GYM Open Gym
1:30p
BU#34-01122015 Tech Smart Kids
1:30p
District Curriculum
1:30p
ELP Program
1:30p
Staff Meeting
1:30p
Tillicum Prof Dev
1:45p
Building Use: District SEL Training
3:00p
Saints for Science
3:00p
Truency Boards
3:30p
Early Learning - Gym
3:45p
SWERVE Driving School
4:00p
200A IEP MEETING
4:00p
BAKER BSF MEETING
4:00p
St. Louise
5:00p
200 PLC PRESCHOOL TEACHER
5:00p
BU#71577 SMALL GYM Just Ice
5:00p
GYM USE: Newport Boy's Select
5:00p
Prime Factor Math Circle - 2701 & 2702
5:30p
Bellevue B/G Club
5:30p
Cub Scout Pack Meeting- Bike Rodeo
5:30p
Local Hoops
5:30p
Newport Select Boys Basketball (full gym)
5:45p
Kempo Karate/Cafe
6:00p
1st/2nd Grade Concert
6:00p
AP Chemistry Review for all BSD high schools/programs
6:00p
Community Meeting --- Tara Gray - 1/2 gym stage side
6:00p
Eastside Volleyball Academy
6:00p
Mindful Parenting Class
6:00p
NHS DRILL BANQUET
6:00p
Northwest Volleyball
6:15p
Library-Girl Scout Troop 41256
6:15p
Math Competition
6:15p
Science Night meeting
6:30p
41st Democrats
6:30p
Cub Scouts - Troop 634
6:30p
High School Start Time Community Forum
6:30p
Seattle Wind Symphany
7:00p
2015-16 Mandatory Cheer Parent Meeting
7:00p
BU#34-03-17-15 LARGE GYM Bellevue Wolverines Darya Saber
7:00p
Boy Scouts Troop 662
7:00p
GYM USE: Burlingame Group
7:00p
IMPA Board Meeting
7:00p
Interlake Girls
7:00p
Junior Parent Naviance Night
7:00p
Newport Select Boys Basketball (full gym)
7:30p
Express Basketball
7:30p
Totem Hoops
8:15p
Basketball
16
Black Out
Set con. up stage half
6:30a
FBA
7:00a
330A-B ELEM AP/DEAN MEETING
7:00a
BAKER ELEM ASST PRINC/DEAN MEETING
7:00a
Iyer (conference room)
7:45a
Math Olympiad Graders
7:45a
Math Olympiad Practice
8:00a
250A ENGLISH/LA LEADERSHIP TEAM
8:00a
BFLP
8:00a
Orchestra (stage)
8:00a
Wellness Week
8:30a
Math club -- Gagne -- 202
9:00a
200 ELP LEADERSHIP MEETING
9:00a
Tori Eide - Board Room -- Office -- testing make up
9:30a
200A ACCOUNTING
9:30a
Book Room - Samantha Early --Tutorial 221
10:00a
330A-B COMPLIANCE DATE
11:00a
International School 6th gr welcome BBQ
11:30a
5th Grad BBQ
11:30a
BAKER SEL ADOPTION
12:00p
200 STEM WALLS PD
12:00p
200A CODING DISCUSSION
12:00p
Smarter Balanced Testing 3rd grade ELA
12:00p
Spring Sports Using Facilities
12:15p
party in Book Room - Rebecca Novelli -- 5th grade lunch
1:00p
Boys & Girls Club Project Learn
1:00p
OLYMPIC RESEARCH TECH/WORLD HISTORY
1:30p
200A INSTR TEAM MEETING
1:30p
250A FINANCE
2:25p
PTA Yearbook Club
2:30p
ASB - Chess Club
2:30p
CMS Talent Show Rehearsal
2:30p
Choir
2:30p
Dolphin Club (stage)
2:30p
ELL Reading Club (1107)
2:30p
ELL Reading Club (2205)
2:30p
Puma Leadership University
2:35p
Spanish & Mandarin
3:00p
After School Care -- 1/2 gym -multi-purpose
3:00p
OLYMPIC IEP WORKSHOPS
3:00p
School Engaged Workshop
3:05p
Extended Tutorial
3:15p
BU#34-Spring Tech Smart Kids
3:25p
PTA- Coding for Kids
3:30p
330A/B ASPEN ROLL DATE/YODA
3:30p
After School Care -- Stacia Hansford- 1/2 gym--pe side
3:30p
Art- Eastside Enrichment - art room -- 113
3:30p
Early Learning - Gym
3:30p
Girls on the Run -- Bolton, Field
3:30p
Math Adventure --- tutorial room --- 121
3:30p
Orchestra Tutorial
3:30p
Smart With Art Room 151
3:30p
Tech Venture Kids
3:35p
Computer Programming Class grades 4-5 room Cabin 4
3:35p
ELL After School Theater Club Grade 4-5 Room 228
3:35p
ELL After School Theater Club room 208
3:45p
SWERVE
4:00p
St. Louise
4:00p
satellite Club
4:30p
BAEOP Membership
5:00p
GYM USE: Bellevue Youth Boys Basketball
5:00p
Prime Factor Math Circle - 2701 & 2702
5:15p
Local Hoops - BU 73759
5:30p
Interlake Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
Newport Girls Basketball
5:30p
newport boys select
6:00p
2015-16 Mandatory Cheer Parent Mtg.
6:00p
AP CHEMISTRY REVIEW SESSION
6:00p
AP Chemistry Review for all BSD high schools/programs
6:00p
Drill Team Banquet
6:00p
HIGH SCHOOL START TIME COMMUNITY OPEN HOUSE
6:00p
Parent University
6:00p
SHS Cheer Parent Meeting
6:00p
Ski School
6:15p
Cub Scouts -- 1/2 gym stage side --
6:30p
200 LWDHS
6:45p
Parent Meeting -- cub Scouts -- staff room
7:00p
Friends of Hoop Basketball
7:00p
GYM USE: Newport Girl's Select
7:00p
Growth and Planning process meeting
7:00p
IB Film Festival
7:00p
PTSA General Meeting
7:30p
BU#71581 LARGE GYM Jayhawks Express Basketball
7:30p
FOH
7:30p
KABA Coaches Appreciation Night
17
Black Out
CBC Choir Festival
Set con. up stage half
Spring U-knighted Day
6:30a
FBA
7:00a
200A COUNSELOR HEADS
7:00a
Columbia Basin Jazz Festival
7:30a
Choir for 3rd-5th Graders
7:30a
RAINER/BAKER CURRICULM MEETING
8:00a
4th/5th gr Choir
8:00a
5th Grade Marimba
8:00a
250A EQUITY DEPT MEETING
8:00a
Wellness Week
8:05a
Community Circle Assembly
9:00a
330A-B HIP/ASPEN DATA
9:00a
ASB ELECTIONS ASSEMBLY - MAIN GYM
9:00a
SENIOR CLASS MEETING - PAC
9:30a
Book Room - Samantha Early --Tutorial 221
9:30a
Kindergarten to Woodland Park Zoo
10:30a
250A CUSTODIAN INTERVIEWS
11:00a
200 SPRING BONNET SPECTACULAR
11:30a
330A-B SUMMER SCHOOL
11:30a
OLYMPIC BRIDGES STEM PD
12:00p
200A KDG STEM: SHELTERS
12:00p
Community Cafe-childcare
12:00p
Jazz Band to Pleasant Hill Jazz Festival, Oregon
12:00p
Spring Sports Using Facilities
1:00p
Boys & Girls Club Project Learn
2:25p
PTA Dance - Gym
2:30p
1st Grade Girl Scouts
2:30p
CMS Talent Show Rehearsal
2:30p
Dolphin Club (stage)
2:30p
PTA Origami Club
2:30p
Puma Leadership University
2:40p
Smart with Art
3:00p
ASB - ESports Club
3:00p
After School Care -- 1/2 gym multi-purpose room
3:00p
Work Party
3:05p
ASB - Anime Club
3:25p
PTA- Coding for Kids
3:30p
Bomba
3:30p
Early Learning - Gym
3:30p
Engineering for Kids
3:30p
Karate - Sensei creech - 1/2 gym pe side
3:30p
Math Club --- Mr. Brown -- 102
3:30p
Science table set-up
3:40p
Somerset Math -- Mr. Brown --- 102
4:00p
Under the Big Top - Pacific Program
4:15p
Math Olympiad --John J. -- tutorial 121
4:30p
After School Care -- 1/2 gym pe side
5:00p
GYM USE: Bellevue Youth Boys Basketball
5:00p
Math Olympiad -- Rogers -- 217
5:00p
Prime Factor Math Circle - 2701 & 2702
5:00p
St. Louise
5:15p
Newport Youth Soccer Coaches Clinic (library)
5:20p
Korean School
5:30p
BU#74328 Local Hoops LARGE GYM
5:30p
Jazz Gala
5:30p
NW Volleyball
5:45p
Kempo Karate/Cafe
6:00p
AP WORLD HISTORY PRACTICE EXAM - set up
6:00p
Young Life
6:00p
game night --- foyer ---upstairs library -- Francine Weist
6:00p
movie night -- PTSA -- 1/2 GYM stage side
7:00p
GYM USE: Newport Girl's Select
7:00p
KAW
7:00p
Volleyball --- Mr. Brown -- 1/2 gym pe side
7:30p
BU#34-03-17-15 SMALL GYM Bellevue Wolverine Youth Feeder
8:00p
AST International
18
Black Out
Jazz Band to Pleasant Hill Jazz Festival, Oregon
Set con. up stage half
7:00a
ACT TESTING - 19 CLASSROOMS
7:00a
Columbia Basin Jazz Festival
8:00a
AP Chemistry Review
8:00a
APUSH Review
8:00a
AP WORLD HISTORY PRACTICE EXAM
8:00a
AP World Practice
8:00a
SATURDAY SCHOOL
8:30a
Seattle Chinese School
8:30a
Tzu Chi Academy
8:45a
Newport Youth Soccer Coaches Clinic (Library)
9:00a
Work Party
10:30a
200 IUOE
11:00a
Lacrosse Hold
12:00p
AP World History Exam Review
3:30p
P-3 Band Tutorial
6:00p
AP CHEMISTRY REVIEW SESSION