ESC Presentation Station Room Reservations
escps
Last updated:
11/2/2022 10:58 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Oct
5-11
th
2014
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
5
Set con. full stage
8:00a
Bellevue Presbyterian Church
8:00a
Disciple Community Church
9:00a
Gurukul Indian School
9:30a
Rain City Church
12:30p
NW Volleyball
1:00p
Gym Use: Disciple Community Church
2:00p
Bellevue Girls Lacrosse Club
6
Set con. full stage
6:30a
FBA
7:00a
BAKER AVID NEW TEACHER PD
7:15a
Maintenance Leads Meeting
7:30a
Book Club
7:40a
Jazz Band
8:00a
250A SPECIAL ED BEHAVIOR TEAM
8:00a
BFLP
8:00a
Positive School Climate Committee-- board room office
9:00a
200 PTSA COUNCIL
9:00a
200A BUSINESS PLUS (IFAS)
12:00p
200A STUDENT SERVICES
12:00p
OLYMPIC STEM: 2ND GR WALLS PD
1:00p
Boys & Girls Club Project Learn
2:25p
Smart with Art/Art Room
2:30p
Coding Club (Room 2101)
2:30p
Dolphin Club (stage)
2:30p
ELEMENTARY COOKS MEETING
2:30p
STEM Bee-Bots & We-Do's
2:30p
STEM Lego Mindstorm
2:30p
School Play rehearsal
2:30p
UNIV. OF COLORADO IN BOUDLER VISITATION - Lecture Hall
2:45p
Goldsmith (conference room)
3:00p
After School Care -- 1/2 gym multi-purpose -
3:00p
IS Rehearsals
3:00p
Rehearsals
3:10p
FOOTBALL TAPE VIEWING
3:15p
CHEER PRACTICE
3:30p
1st gr Daisies
3:30p
ATEP Meeting
3:30p
After School Care -- Stacia Hansford- 1/2 gym--pe side
3:30p
Chess Club
3:30p
Gym-Robotics Club
3:30p
Soccer
3:45p
Girl's on the Run - Field
4:45p
BB&GC
5:00p
BBGC Basketball
5:00p
Cross Country Pasta Dinner
5:00p
GYM USE: Newport Boy's Select Basketball
5:00p
Prime Factor Math Circle
5:00p
Wrestling Fundraiser; Taste Testing - Continental Mills
5:30p
NSBBC
5:30p
Newport Select Boys Basketball (full gym)
5:30p
Newport girls select Basketball
5:30p
Volleyball JV/Varsity vs Interlake
5:45p
Bellevue Youth Symphony Orchestra
5:45p
Local Hoops - Gym - Kelly Edwards
6:00p
BYSO Rehearsals
6:00p
NW Volleyball
6:15p
Bellevue Youth Symphony Orchestra Practice
6:15p
Dominican Republic Trip meeting
7:00p
GYM USE: Newport Girl's Select Basketball
7:00p
IGSB
7:00p
Newport Select Boys Basketball (full gym)
7:00p
TaiChi
7
Set con. full stage
6:30a
FBA
7:30a
200 RIGHT RESPONSE ADV TRAINING
7:30a
OLYMPIC BELLEVUE SCHOOLS FOUNDATION
7:30a
Team America Rocket Club (TARC)
7:40a
Jazz Band
8:00a
250A ENGLISH/LA LEADERSHIP TEAM
8:00a
BFLP
8:10a
choir -- Joanne Whang --- Portable
8:25a
STUDENT SENATE MEETINGS
8:30a
200A SUBSTITUTE ORIENTATION
9:15a
Kindergarten Field Trip- Remlinger Farms
9:30a
ONHES Project
11:00a
Military Day - Different Militrary Branches will answer questions at lunch.
11:00a
RAINIER BSF EDUC CONNECTIONS
11:15a
COLUMBIA COLLEGE 1st LUNCH VISITATION 2014
11:15a
UNIVERSITY OF PUTGET SOUND - 1ST LUNCH VISITATION 2014
12:00p
OLYMPIC STEM: WINDMILLS 1ST GR PD
12:10p
PEPPERDINE UNIVERSITY 2nd LUNCH VISITATION 2014
12:20p
Big buddy Lunch
12:45p
200A STUDENT SERVICES DEPT
12:50p
Presentation from Issaquah Fish Org. - Jackson/Levine -204
1:00p
Boys & Girls Club Project Learn
1:55p
Music Portable -Issasquah Fish org. Gage,Pastorelli,Myrick
2:00p
250A SUMMER SCHOOL 2015
2:15p
Magazine Drive Assembly
2:25p
3rd Grade Math Club (Rm #2206)
2:25p
PTA Camp Kindness Counts
2:30p
Dolphin Club (stage)
2:30p
French (Room 1103)
2:30p
HIGH SCHOOLS COOKS MEETING
2:30p
School Play rehearsal
2:30p
Spanish & Mandarin
2:30p
Spanish (Room 1106)
2:30p
UNIVERSITY OF WASHINGTON - 2014 VISITATION - Lecture Hall
2:45p
Goldsmith (conference room)
3:00p
Art for Kids School
3:00p
BAKER BOARD DINNER
3:00p
IS Rehearsals
3:00p
RAINIER BOARD MEETING
3:00p
Rehearsals
3:05p
Extended Tutorial
3:15p
CHEER PRACTICE - COMMONS
3:30p
200A ITCL TRAINING ON TPEP
3:30p
After School Care -- Stacia Hansford- 1/2 gym-multi
3:30p
Gym-Robotics Club
3:30p
Kid Yoga
3:30p
Library-Math Class
3:30p
Old Art Rm-Smart with Art
3:30p
Robotics
3:30p
Smart with Art-Visual Arts
3:30p
Soccer
3:45p
Girl's on the Run - Field
4:00p
Jazz Club
4:00p
Jazz Club
4:00p
satellite Club
5:00p
BBGC Basketball
5:00p
Bellevue Select Basketball - Gym
5:00p
GYM USE: Bellevue Girl's Select Basketball
5:00p
Gym & Library Watchdogs Kickoff
5:00p
IGSB
5:00p
Local Hoops
5:00p
Newport Girls Basketball
5:00p
Prime Factor Math Circle
5:00p
Soccer JVC Girls Team Dinner
5:15p
Cross Country Team Dinner Commons
5:15p
Newport Girls Basketball
5:30p
200 ELP PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club
5:30p
Newport Boys Select basketball
5:30p
Newport Girls Basketball
5:30p
Newport Girls Basketball (full gym)
5:45p
Kempo Karate/Gym
6:00p
2nd gr Brownies
6:00p
Bennett at Bellewood Curriculum Night
6:00p
Boy Scouts
6:00p
Parent Meeting for DC Trip
6:00p
Principal Talk -- Tara Gray --- 1/2 gym stage side
6:00p
Totem Hoops - Torry Taylor - Gym
6:30p
Drill Kick Off Meeting
6:30p
Scout Troop 626
6:30p
Washington DC Focus Week Interest Meeting (room 212)
6:30p
boys scout troop626
7:00p
Newport Girls Basketball (full gym)
7:00p
PTSA -- General Meeting -- 1/2 gym stage side
7:00p
Totem Hoops
7:30p
Friends of Hoop
7:30p
PTA- Math Club parent meeting
8
Set con. full stage
Walk to School Day/Bullying Prevention
6:30a
FBA
7:15a
Future Problem Solvers
7:15a
Safe & Civil Team Mtg (conference room)
7:30a
Archery
7:30a
BAKER STEM: KDG COHORT 1 PD
7:30a
Choir for 3rd-5th Graders
7:45a
OLYMPIC BSF/E & I GRANTMAKING VCOMM
8:00a
BFLP
8:00a
Gym-Small Hands on Art
8:30a
200A CABINET
9:00a
250A BSD AND EP
10:30a
Odle Controls
11:00a
Boys & Girls Club Project Learn
11:30a
250A PLANNING MEETING
12:00p
OLYMPIC STEM: 5TH GR GESP PD
12:05p
Chess Club (Room 1103)
12:05p
Dolphin Club (stage)
12:05p
Drama Club - Gym
12:05p
PTA Chess Club
12:05p
PTA Lego Robotics Club
12:05p
PTA Robosapien Club
12:10p
Chess Club (Rm 1201 & 1107)
12:10p
School Play rehearsal
12:10p
Smart With Art (Room 1104 & 1102)
12:15p
Chess4Life
12:15p
Clay Animation
12:15p
Playwell Tech (Legos)
12:30p
200 GIFTED
12:30p
PORTLAND STATE UNIVERSITY VISITATION - Lecture Hall
12:30p
Picture Make-Up Day (Retake Day)
12:30p
UNIVERSITY OF CHICAGO VISITATION - Lecture Hall
1:00p
After School Care -- 1/2 gym stage side- Stacia Hansford
1:00p
Chess4Life
1:00p
ELP Program
1:10p
After School Care -- 1/2 gym side -- Stacia Hansford
1:15p
5th grade Math Club
1:15p
Girl's on the Run - field
1:15p
STAFF MEETING PD - Library
1:30p
IS Rehearsals
1:30p
Staff Meeting
1:30p
Tillicum Prof Dev
2:30p
200 SUMMER READING COLLABORATIVE
3:00p
Girl's Golf
3:00p
Rehearsals
5:00p
BBGC Basketball
5:00p
GYM USE: Newport Boy's Select Basketball
5:00p
Local Hoops
5:00p
Prime Factor Math Circle
5:15p
Bellevue Select Girls Basketball
5:30p
Newport Select BoysBasketball (full gym)
5:30p
Small Hands on Art Recital
6:00p
BSD SPED WA Inst. Monthly Meeting
6:00p
Cub Scout Pack Meetings
6:00p
Family Health and Fitness Night/Cafe/Gum
6:15p
Cub Scouts - Tigers & Webelos II - 1/2 gym stage side
6:30p
Building Use: Seattle Wind Symphony (Band Room)
6:45p
Math Olympiad -- Yale and Zhen -- Library
7:00p
GYM USE: Burlingame Group
7:00p
Gym-Book Study Group
7:00p
IGSB
7:00p
IGSB
7:00p
IMPA Board Meetings
7:00p
Newport Select Boys Basketball (full gym)
7:00p
PTA- Islandwood meeting
7:00p
PTSA BOARD MEETING
7:00p
Totem Hoops
7:30p
Friends of Hoop
9
Set con. full stage
4:00a
200 GIFTED TESTING
6:30a
FBA
6:30a
Marion & McCoy Curr. Night (Rm #1109 & 1202)
6:45a
Newport Girls Basketball
7:00a
200A TPEP TRAINING FOR ITCL'S
7:00a
Iyer (conference room)
7:30a
OLYMPIC STEM: FIRST GR COHORT 1 PD
7:30a
RAINIER RIGHT RESPONSE ADV TRAINING
7:40a
Jazz Band
8:00a
250A ENGLISH/LA LEADERSHIP TEAM
8:00a
BAKER HIGH NEEDS SCHOOLS COMM
8:00a
BFLP
8:00a
Orchestra (stage)
8:00a
Small Hands on Art --- Howie --- stage - play
8:45a
Bellevue Girls Select Basketball
9:00a
200 ELP LEADERSHIP MEETING
9:00a
200A SPEC ED TEAM MEETING
9:00a
Kdg to Fire Station
9:15a
Toymaker -- 1/2 gym mutlti purpose - all kindergarten
10:00a
Off Site Evacution Drill
10:45a
Fourth Grade Field Trip
10:45a
UNIVERSITY OF ROCHESTER & PACIFIC UNIVERSITY, OR 1st LUNCH COLLEGE VISITATION 2014
12:25p
PACIFIC LUTHERAN UNIVERSITY & UNIVERSITY OF WASHINGTON IN BOTHEL - 2nd LUNCH COLLEGE VISITATION 2014
12:30p
200 K-1 GIFTED SCREENING
12:30p
200 SKILLS FALL ADVISORY MEETING
1:00p
Boys & Girls Club Project Learn
1:30p
200A INSTR TEAM MEETING
1:30p
250A FINANCE
2:25p
PTA Snap Circuits
2:30p
BOSTON UNIVERSITY- 2014 VISITATION - Lecture Hall
2:30p
Choir
2:30p
Dolphin Club (stage)
2:30p
French (Room 1103)
2:30p
Iyer (conference room)
2:30p
Jumpin J's
2:30p
MIDDLE SCHOOLS COOKS MEETING
2:30p
School Play rehearsal
2:30p
Spanish & Mandarin
2:30p
Spanish (Room 1106)
2:30p
WESTERN WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY - 2014 VISITATION - Lecture Hall
3:00p
After School Care -- 1/2 gym -multi-purpose
3:00p
FBA
3:00p
IS Rehearsals
3:00p
OLYMPIC SPEC EDUC IEP/EVAL WRIT WKSP
3:00p
Rehearsals
3:05p
Extended Tutorial
3:15p
CHEER PRACTICE
3:25p
PTA- Coding for Kids
3:25p
Smart with Art
3:30p
After School Care -- Stacia Hansford- 1/2 gym--pe side
3:30p
French Club
3:30p
Gym-Robotics Club
3:30p
Robotics
3:30p
Smart with Art-Clay
3:30p
Soccer
3:45p
Girl's on the Run - Field
4:00p
200 BENEFIT MEETING
4:30p
BAKER PAAC MEETING
5:00p
BBG basketball -- 1/2 gym pe side
5:00p
BBG basketball -- 1/2 gym pe side
5:00p
Bellevue Girls Select B'Ball
5:00p
Fiesta - Play & Learn Classes / Cafe / Library / Rm 11
5:00p
Football Dinners
5:00p
GYM USE: Bellevue Youth Boy's Basketball
5:00p
Newport Girls Basketball
5:00p
Newport Girls Basketball
5:00p
Prime Factor Math Circle
5:00p
RAINIER COMMUNITY EDUC SERIES
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club
5:30p
ECPS Basketball (full gym)
5:30p
Newport Girls Basketball
5:30p
Student Success Conference
5:45p
Local Hoops - Gym - Kelly Edwards
6:00p
DOGS -- 1/2 gym pe side- Camille S. --
6:00p
FOH
6:00p
VARSITY FOOTBALL TEAM PLAYERS TEAM DINNER
6:30p
Woodridge PTSA Mtg.
7:00p
Boy Scouts Troop 662
7:00p
ECPS Basketball (full gym)
7:00p
GYM USE: Newport Girl's Select Basketball
7:00p
Howie McOmber -- stage -- recital
10
Professional Development Day
Set con. full stage
Theater Professional Development
6:30a
FBA
7:30a
200 ETP
7:30a
BAKER BSF MEETING
7:30a
Choir for 3rd-5th Graders
7:30a
Math for PD
7:30a
OLYMPIC BSF MEETING
7:30a
PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT
7:30a
RAINIER BSF BOARD OF TRUSTEES
7:40a
Jazz Band
8:05a
Community Circle Assembly
9:00a
Atelier D'Ichere Seattle
12:30p
BAKER DEVELOPER MEETING
1:00p
Boys & Girls Club Project Learn
2:25p
PTA Origami Club
2:25p
PTA Reflections Open Art Room
2:30p
JUNIOR CHEER CLINIC - COMMONS
3:00p
After School Cae -- 1/2 gym multi-purpose room
3:00p
FBA
3:00p
IS Rehearsals
4:00p
Jazz Club
4:00p
Math Club
4:30p
After School Care -- 1/2 gym pe side
5:00p
GYM USE: Bellevue Youth Boy's Basketball
5:15p
Newport Select Boys Basketball
5:20p
Korean School
5:30p
NSBBC
5:45p
Kempo Karate/Cafe
6:00p
NW Volleyball
7:00p
Football Varsity vs Juanita @Bellevue
7:00p
IGSB
7:00p
Var FB @ Issaquah
7:00p
volleyball -- Mr. Brown -- 1/2 gym pe side
8:00p
Hindu Event Dandiya
11
Set con. full stage
12:00a
Hindu Event Dandiya
6:30a
ETS/SAT - TESTING -- 20 CLASSROOMS
7:30a
BSD/Eastside Pathways - Gym/Classrooms
8:00a
Bellevue Youth Soccer
8:00a
Junior Wolverine Football
11:00a
Parking Lot Use: Kelsey Creek Farm Fair (NO IPAC USE!)
5:00p
BHS DRAMA Haunted House Performance
7:00p
Zhenluin Cello