Bellevue School District
BSD
Last updated:
11/2/2022 10:58 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
March
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 48
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Tue 1
7:00 am
ESC WEST 1A HUMAN RESOURCES
ESC-WEST 1A
Human Resources
7:00 am
Zero Hour Microsoft Class
International School Library
International School Community
7:30 am
3rd - 5th Grade Choir Rehearsals
Sherwood Forest Music Room #188
Sherwood Forest Elementary Grade 5
Sherwood Forest Elementary Grade 4
Sherwood Forest Elementary Grade 3
7:30 am
10th Grade Registration Presentations
NHS Lecture Hall 2202
Newport High School Student Body
7:30 am
ESC WEST 1C INTL SPANISH ACADEMY BRIDGE
ESC-WEST 1C
curriculum
7:30 am
OLYMPIC HS ALGEBRA
WISC Olympic Room (Bldg.4)
curriculum
8:00 am
200 RIGHT RESPONSE ADV TRAINING
ESC 200
Special Education/Guidance & Sch. Support
8:00 am
BAKER 5TH GR GESP TEACHERS
WISC Baker Room (Bldg. 1)
BSD Gifted Department
8:00 am
Homework Club -- Mon, Tues, -- Samantha Early --- 101
Somerset Elementary School
Somerset Elementary School
8:00 am
RAINIER PRINCIPAL PROF DEV MEETING
WISC Rainier Room (Bldg. 1)
SUPERINTENDENT MEETINGS
8:25 am
STUDENT SENATE MEETING
NHS Lecture Hall 2201
Newport High School Senate Committee
8:30 am
200A SUB ORIENTATION
ESC Room 200A
Human Resources
8:30 am
330A-B CURR AND INST PREP
ESC Room 330A-B
Curriculum and Instruction
9:00 am
ESC WEST 1B ELP
ESC-WEST 1B
EARLY LEARNING PROGRAM
9:00 am
Nutrition Services Meeting
MSC Staff Lounge/Lunch Room
Nutrition Services
10:30 am
330A-B AFFILIATE PROG TEAM
ESC Room 330A-B
DIRECTOR OF EQUITY
11:15 am
MILITARY DAY
Newport High School Commons
Military
12:30 pm
330A-B EQUITY DEPT MEETING
ESC Room 330A-B
DIRECTOR OF EQUITY
1:00 pm
RAINIER BOARD MEETING
WISC Rainier Room (Bldg. 1)
SUPERINTENDENT MEETINGS
2:30 pm
After School program staffed by YMCA
Sherwood Forest 2nd Grade Shared Space
Sherwood Forest Elementary Parents
2:30 pm
Orchestra rehearsal
BHS Performing Arts Center
BHS Orchestra
3:00 pm
BU#74362 JUBILEE REACH SPORTS
Chinook Softball/Soccer Field (East Field)
Chinook Football/Soccer/LaCrosse Field (West Field)
Chinook Jubilee Sports
3:00 pm
Detention
BHS Room 0108, Computer Lab
Bellevue High School
3:00 pm
Jubilee Reach Homework Club
Sammamish High School Library
Sammamish High 9th Graders
Sammamish High 12th Graders
Sammamish High 11th Graders
Sammamish High 10th Graders
3:00 pm
Peace Club
BHS Room 1111
BHS ASB
BHS Peace Club
3:05 pm
Extended Tutorial
BHS Library
BHS Student Body
3:05 pm
Robotics Club
BHS Room 1120 - Lab
BHS ASB
BHS Robotics Club
3:15 pm
BU#34-011116 TechSmartKids
Chinook Room 1402
TechSmartKids
3:30 pm
Chess Mate Foundation
Woodridge Elementary
Woodridge Chess Club
3:30 pm
Eastside Enrichment - Art Class -- 113
Somerset Elementary School
Somerset Elementary School
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
Next