Bellevue School District
BSD
Last updated:
11/2/2022 10:58 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
December
2015
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
29
10:30a
Rain City Church
11:00a
ALL NATIONS COMMUNITY CHURCH
12:30p
Northwest Volleyball
4:00p
Mock Trial Club - Off Campus
30
Snowflake Food Drive
7:15a
Maintenance Leads Meeting
7:30a
200A ORGANIZATIONAL HEALTH
7:30a
250A OHI CONSULTANTS
7:30a
330A-B OHI CONSULTANTS
7:30a
BAKER SOCIAL STUDIES 6 PD
7:30a
SPAN 3 FILM
8:00a
AP Biology Release Day
8:00a
Homework Club -- Monday/Tuesday - Mrs. Early's room 101
8:00a
RAINIER NEW PRINCIPALS OH TRAINING
10:00a
200 ESC BLDG STAFF MEETING
1:00p
330A BUSINESS PLUS
2:30p
STEM Programs
2:35p
JSA - Junior Statesman of America Club
2:35p
JSU Club
2:35p
Pura Vida Club
2:35p
Ukelele Club
3:00p
BU#34-10132015 JUBILEE SPORTS
3:00p
RC Club
3:10p
BOYS BASKETBALL FILM VIEWING
3:10p
DEBATE
3:10p
Drama Club
3:10p
Math Club
3:15p
TechSmart Kids
3:25p
Sponge French Class Art Room
3:30p
200 EMPLOYEE FORUM
3:30p
PTSA - Chess -- Mr. Day's room - 215 (Dong Wong)
3:30p
SHS Drill practice
3:30p
Small Hand on Art - Howie Mcomber 425-313-9431
4:00p
CHEER PRACTICE
4:00p
SHS Cheer Practice
4:00p
SHS Drama rehearsal
5:00p
BU#74348 Bellevue Girls Select Basketball
5:00p
Boys/Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys and Girls Basketball K-2
5:00p
GYM USE: Newport Boys
5:30p
Newport Select Boys Basketball (full gym)
5:30p
Prime Factor Math Circle
5:30p
newport girls select basketball
5:45p
Bellevue Youth symphony
6:00p
BYSO Rehearsals
6:00p
GIRLS SWIM AND DIVE BANQUET
6:15p
Bellevue Youth Symphony Orchestra Rehearsal
7:00p
GYM USE: Newport Girls
7:00p
Newport Select Boys Basketball (full gym)
7:00p
Tai-Chi
1
Snowflake Food Drive
7:00a
ESC WEST 1A RIGHT RESPONSE
7:00a
RAINIER BEYOND DIVERSITY
7:30a
3rd - 5th Grade Choir Rehearsals
7:30a
200A ORGANIZATIONAL HEALTH
7:30a
250A OHI CONSULTANTS
7:30a
330A-B OHI CONSULTANTS
7:30a
SPAN 3 FILM
7:45a
Robotics -- 206 --
8:00a
200 RIGHT RESPONSE ADV TRAINING
8:00a
Choir - Joanne Whang - Music Portable
8:00a
Homework Club -- Monday/Tuesday - Mrs. Early's room 101
8:00a
Homework Club -- Wed. Mrs. O'Hare's room 210
8:00a
OLYMPIC HS ART CURRIC WRITING
8:00a
RAINIER PRINCIPAL PROF DEV MEETING
8:25a
STUDENT SENATE MEETING
8:30a
200A SUB ORIENTATION
9:00a
Book Fair - Library -- -- Preview
9:00a
Nutrition Services Meeting
9:00a
Room parent meeting -- Estera Carp, Christine Lee
9:10a
Toymaker 2nd grade
10:00a
200 VIBES ORIENTATION
10:20a
AP SPANISH LIT FILM
11:30a
BAKER SEL MEASURES
11:30a
Robotics -- 206 -- Lunch time -- Karen Jackson
12:00p
ESC WEST 1C ELP PROF DEVELOPMENT
12:00p
Newport Girls Basketball (full gym)
12:15p
Herff Jones Picking up Graduation orders
12:30p
Judy Bowlby -- conference room -- office
2:30p
Board Games Club
2:30p
ELEMENTARY COOKS MEETING
3:00p
BU#34-10132015 JUBILEE SPORTS
3:00p
Detention
3:00p
Peace Club
3:00p
RAINIER BOARD MEETING
3:05p
Extended Tutorial
3:05p
Robotics Club
3:10p
KNIGHTS OF PI VOLUNTEER TRAINING
3:30p
Ceramics - Art Room --- 113 - Eastside Enrichment
3:30p
Chess Mate Foundation
3:30p
SHS Drill practice
3:45p
Lego WeDo Robotics 2-3
4:00p
BAKER BOARD
4:00p
CHEER PRACTICE
4:00p
SHS Cheer Practice
4:00p
SHS Drama rehearsal
4:00p
Swerve Driving School
4:30p
BOYS BASKETBALL FILM VIEWING
5:00p
BU70768 Interlake Boys Youth Basketball Practice
5:00p
Boys/Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys and Girls Basketball
5:00p
GYM USE: Newport Boys
5:30p
200 VIBES ORIENTATION
5:30p
Newport Girls Basketball (full gym)
5:30p
Tech Smart Kids
5:30p
newport boys select basketball
6:00p
Girl's Select Basketball
6:30p
boys scout troop626
7:00p
BU#74343 Bellevue Youth Basketball Association
7:00p
IS HS Choir Concert
7:00p
Jayhawks Basketball
7:00p
Newport Girls Basketball (full gym)
7:00p
SHS Class of 2017 Parents/Guardians Meeting
7:00p
Scout Troop 946 Meeting
7:00p
Steal Drum Concert
2
Even Wednesday
Snowflake Food Drive
6:15a
200 HUMAN RESUORCES
7:00a
RAINER BEYOND DIVERSITY
7:20a
French Exchange Welcome Breakfast
7:30a
200A ORGANIZATIONAL HEALTH
7:30a
250A OHI CONSULTANTS
7:30a
330A-B OHI CONSULTANTS
7:40a
Robotics -- 2nd & 3rd -- Fulller/Jackson --- 106
8:00a
200A SPEC ED TEAM
8:00a
Homework Club -- Wed. Mrs. O'Hare's room 210
8:00a
Mrs. Tonning -- Global Reading Challenge -- stage
8:05a
Chess -- Eastside Enrichment - Stage -- Mr. Marr
8:30a
ESC WEST 1C SPEC EDUC BEHAVIOR TEAM
9:00a
ESC WEST 1B ACCOUNTING/BUDGET
9:20a
AP SPANISH LIT FILM
10:00a
OLYMPIC BELLEVUE SCHOOLS FOUNDATION
12:00p
ESC WEST 1C HIGHLAND VISIONING
12:15p
SHS Holiday Art Sale
12:30p
Baseball player interest meeting
12:30p
POINSETTIA DELIVERY/PICK UP
12:30p
RAINIER LEADERSHIP NUTS AND BOLTS
12:40p
FLL (Robotics) Meeting (Room 118)
12:45p
Equity & Student Success Group - by invitation
12:45p
NPSA Soccer Clinic
1:00p
BAKER NURSE PD/PG
1:00p
Book Fair -- Library
1:00p
National Honor Society Box Lunch
1:00p
OLYMPIC PSYCHOLOGISTS
1:00p
Paraeducator Training
1:05p
Girl Scouts Troop 45245 - Cathy smith
1:05p
Sponge French Class Room208
1:10p
ELL Homework Club -- 1/2 gym stage side
1:10p
Fiesta Latina Dancing
2:00p
200 ELL DEPARTMENT PD
2:00p
BSD Nurses; Suicide PD
2:00p
ESC WEST 1A SEL PILOT MEETING
2:15p
ELP Program
2:30p
science meeting
3:00p
ASB Meeting
4:00p
SHS Cheer Practice
4:00p
SHS Drama rehearsal
4:30p
Prime Factor Math Circle - 1801, 1803, 1815
5:00p
BU#74348 Bellevue Girls Select Basketball
5:00p
Boys/Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys and Girls Basketball
5:00p
GYM USE: Newport Girls
5:00p
Swim Team Taste Test Fundraiser - Boosters
5:15p
BOYS BASKETBALL FILM VIEWING
5:15p
Volleyball (NW)
5:30p
Girls Basketball Team Dinner
5:30p
Newport Select Boys Basketball (full gym)
5:30p
Tech Smart Kids
5:45p
Ski School
6:00p
Bellevue East Little League Youth Girls Fitness...
6:00p
Cross Country Banquet
6:00p
High Velocity
6:00p
High Velocity Sign-ups
6:30p
Enatai Elementarty PTSA Meeting
7:00p
Band Concert
7:00p
Boy Scouts Troop 662
7:00p
Newport Select Boys Basketball (full gym)
7:00p
UW Dept of Communications
7:30p
Volleyball
8:00p
Bellevue College Cheer
3
Snowflake Food Drive
7:00a
BAKER NEW TO AVID
7:00a
ESC WEST 1A RIGHT RESPONSE
7:00a
RAINIER 5TH GR HEALTH (FLASH)
7:00a
WEST 1C REGISTRAR'S MEETING
7:30a
3rd - 5th Grade Choir Rehearsals
7:30a
200A ORGANIZATIONAL HEALTH
7:30a
250A OHI CONSULTANTS
7:30a
330A-B OHI CONSULTANTS
7:45a
OLYMPIC BSF GRANTMAKING COMM
7:45a
Robotics -- 206 --
8:00a
Choir - Joanne Whang - Music Portable
8:00a
ESC WEST 1B SPEC ED TEAM
8:00a
Homework Club -- Mrs. Scott's room 209
8:00a
Howard McOmber -- new play --
8:30a
200 SUBSTITUTE ORIENTATION
8:30a
200A CABINET
9:00a
Francine Weist -- Cafeteria -- 1/2 gym stage side
9:00a
Kindergarten Field Trip --
11:30a
Robotics -- 206 -- Lunch time -- Karen Jackson
12:00p
Book Fair -- Library
12:30p
ESC WEST 1B EQUITY DEPT MARKETING
1:00p
200A INSTRUCTIONAL TEAM
1:30p
Dr. Mills visit to Woodridge
1:30p
ESC WEST 1B FINANCIAL LEADERSHIP TEAM
2:30p
Modern Technology Club
3:00p
BU#34-10132015 JUBILEE SPORTS
3:00p
Block, Athletic Director
3:00p
Detention
3:00p
Geometry Extended Tutorial
3:00p
Pride Club
3:05p
Extended Tutorial
3:10p
BOYS BASKETBALL FILM VIEWING
3:10p
DEBATE
3:10p
KNIGHTS OF PI VOLUNTEER TRAINING
3:15p
TechSmart Kids
3:25p
Smart With Art
3:30p
ESC WEST 1B/1C WIAA
3:30p
SHS Drill practice
3:45p
Beebots Robotics K-1
3:45p
Girls Basketball JVC
3:45p
Mindstorms Robotics Session 1: 4th-5th
4:00p
AISP Building Rep Meeting
4:00p
CHEER PRACTICE
4:00p
SHS Cheer Practice
4:00p
Swerve Driving School
5:00p
200 ELP PROF DEVLOPMENT
5:00p
Boys and Girls Basketball K-2
5:00p
GYM USE: Bellevue Girls
5:30p
Enatai Elementary School Reading Night
5:30p
Newport Girls Basketball (full gym)
5:45p
Basketball Girls Varsity vs Todd Beamer
6:00p
VARSITY FOOTBALL TEAM PLAYERS DINNER
6:15p
Cub Scouts - 2 dens-- Portable and Staff Room
6:15p
Move Night --- 1/2 gym stage side
6:15p
Ski School
6:30p
200A LA WA DENTAL HYGIENISTS BOARD
6:30p
Service Learning open house
6:45p
Woodridge PTSA meeting
7:00p
BU#74343 Bellevue Youth Basketball Association
7:00p
CMS ORCHESTRA CONCERT
7:00p
Francine Weist -- Mr. Rogers room -- 217
7:00p
GYM USE: Interlake Girls Basketball
7:00p
IS MS Choir Concert
7:00p
Jayhawks Basketball
7:00p
Newport Girls Basketball (full gym)
7:00p
Scout Troop 946 Parent Meeting
7:00p
Winnie the Pooh Performance
7:30p
SHS Drama Performance
7:30p
TMS WINTER CONCERT
7:45p
Basketball
4
Football Championship's Gridiron Classic
Snowflake Food Drive
7:30a
3rd - 5th Grade Choir Rehearsals
7:30a
250A OHI CONSULTANTS
7:30a
330A-B OHI CONSULTANTS
8:00a
BAKER CURRICULUM
8:00a
Homework Club -- Mrs. Scott's room 209
8:00a
RAINIER CURRICULUM
8:10a
Choir -- Music Portable
8:45a
ESC WEST 1A SPECIAL ED WEBINAR
9:00a
ESC WEST 1C OPS TEAM MEETING
9:15a
Principal's Meeting -- Tara's office
9:30a
200 HR MEETING
10:00a
200A SECURITY DEPT
10:30a
French Classes - Seattle Art Museum
11:00a
330A/B DISCIPLINARY HEARING
11:00a
Holiday Plant Sale
11:00a
Music performance - Bellevue Square
11:00a
OLYMPIC YODA STATUS
11:30a
200 PUGET SOUND NURSE SUPERVISORS
2:00p
330A/B DISCIPLINE HEARING
2:30p
University of Washington - Lecture Hall
3:00p
Anime Club
3:00p
BU#34-10132015 JUBILEE SPORTS
3:00p
Breakdance Club
3:00p
GYLI - Global Youth Leader Initiative Club
3:05p
eSports Club
3:25p
Bomba
3:30p
Karate, Eastside Enrichment - Music Portable
3:30p
Math Club -- Mr. Brown --- 102
3:30p
Math Olympiad -- John -- Book Room
3:30p
SHS Drill practice
4:30p
Prime Factor Math Circle - 1801, 1803, 1815
5:00p
BU#74342 Just Ice Sports Academy
5:00p
BU#74346 Local Hoops Kelly Edwards
5:00p
Math Olympiad -- 211 -- Rosie and Karunya Namuduri
5:30p
Basketball
5:30p
Korean School
7:00p
BU# 34-12042015 CMS Movie Night
7:00p
Basketball
7:00p
Middle School Social (No Gym Use)
7:00p
Volleyball -- 1/2 gym pe side -- Mr. Rob Brown --
7:00p
Winnie the Pooh Performance
7:30p
SHS Drama Performance
5
Football Championship's Gridiron Classic
TBD
SAT Test (Off Site: check SAT website for details)
4:00a
Math Club to Event
6:30a
ETS/SAT Testing -- 21 CLASSROOMS
8:00a
Seattle Chinese School
8:30a
BU#34-12052015 Bellevue Girls Select
8:30a
BU#74340 Wolverines Wrestling Club
8:30a
Jr Wolverine Wrestling Club
9:00a
Holiday Plant Sale
9:30a
newport girls select basketball
10:00a
Cheer
10:00a
TMS Book Fair @ Barnes & Noble
2:00p
Winnie the Pooh Performance
2:30p
Northwest Sound Holiday Shows
4:00p
Anga Kala Kathak Academy
5:00p
Holiday Performance -- Factoria Square -- Choir
7:00p
Winnie the Pooh Performance
7:30p
SHS Drama Performance
6
9:00a
Gurukul Indian School
10:30a
Rain City Church
11:30a
BYSO Concerts
3:30p
Tanjavur Dance School
4:00p
Mock Trial Club - Off Campus
7
Snowflake Food Drive
7:00a
BAKER NOVICE ORIENTATION
7:15a
Maintenance Leads Meeting
7:30a
CPR/FIRST AID CERTIFICATION
8:00a
ESC WEST 1B M/S ART CURRIC WRITING
8:00a
ESC WEST 1C CURRIC TECH LESSON WRITING
8:00a
Homework Club -- Monday/Tuesday - Mrs. Early's room 101
9:00a
200 PTSA COUNCIL
9:00a
200A HR TRAINING
9:45a
330A-B REGISTRATION
11:30a
250A STEM PARACHUTES PD
11:30a
OLYMPIC TECH TIME/ELEM ITCLS
12:30p
ESC WEST 1A SPECIAL EDUC LEADERSHIP ADV
1:00p
200A BUSINESS PLUS
1:30p
PTSA meeting -- conference room -- in office
2:00p
Peter Donaldson -- 1/2 gym stage side
2:35p
JSA - Junior Statesman of America Club
2:35p
JSU Club
2:35p
Pura Vida Club
2:35p
Ukelele Club
3:00p
BU#34-10132015 JUBILEE SPORTS
3:00p
Link Crew Freshman Game Day
3:00p
RC Club
3:05p
Private School Information for Incoming 9th graders 2016
3:10p
BOYS BASKETBALL FILM VIEWING
3:10p
DEBATE
3:10p
Drama Club
3:10p
Math Club
3:10p
PSYCHOLOGY CLUB (S.C.O.P.E) - Special Speaker
3:15p
TechSmart Kids
3:25p
Sponge French Class Art Room
3:30p
200A CTE DEPT CHAIR MEETING
3:30p
Chess -- Mr. Day's Class 215 -- (Dong Wong) -- 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
3:30p
SHS Drill practice
3:30p
Small Hand on Art - Howie Mcomber 425-313-9431
4:00p
CHEER PRACTICE
4:00p
SHS Cheer Practice
4:00p
girls scout troop 40085
4:30p
Prime Factor Math Circle - 1801, 1803, 1815
5:00p
BU#74348 Bellevue Girls Select Basketball
5:00p
GYM USE: Newport Boys
5:30p
Newport Select Boys Basketball (full gym)
5:30p
newport girls select basketball
5:45p
Bellevue Youth symphony
6:00p
Bellevue YMCA Basketball
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
Freshman Gingerbread House Making
6:30p
BU#70792 Washington Rush Youth Softball
6:30p
FINANCIAL AID NIGHT
7:00p
After Band Concert Reception for Band
7:00p
GYM USE: Newport Girls
7:00p
Newport Select Boys Basketball (full gym)
7:00p
PTSA Board Meeting
7:00p
Tai-Chi
8
Snowflake Food Drive
7:30a
3rd - 5th Grade Choir Rehearsals
7:30a
CPR/FIRST AID CERTIFICATION
7:30a
OLYMPIC BSF EXEC COMM
7:45a
Robotics -- 206 --
8:00a
BAKER FAMILY CONNECTIONS CENTER
8:00a
Choir - Joanne Whang - Music Portable
8:00a
ESC WEST 1A CURRICULUM
8:00a
Homework Club -- Monday/Tuesday - Mrs. Early's room 101
8:00a
RAINIER PRINCIPAL PROF DEV MEETING
8:30a
200 SUB ORIENTATION
9:00a
Nutrition Services Meeting
9:15a
2nd Grade Field Trip
9:30a
200A PAGE
11:15a
Evergreen Transition Program - fused glass sale
11:30a
Robotics -- 206 -- Lunch time -- Karen Jackson
12:00p
Houston Kraft Assembly
1:00p
330A-B DATA UPDATE MEETING
2:00p
NUTRITION SERVICES MEETING
2:30p
Board Games Club
3:00p
BU#34-10132015 JUBILEE SPORTS
3:00p
Detention
3:00p
Geometry Extended Tutorial
3:00p
Peace Club
3:00p
Snow Flake Assembly Set Up (No GYM USE)
3:05p
Extended Tutorial
3:05p
Robotics Club
3:05p
Softball player interest meeting
3:10p
KEY CLUB
3:15p
Book Fair
3:30p
Ceramics - Art Room --- 113 - Eastside Enrichment - ends
3:30p
Chess Mate Foundation
3:30p
SHS Drill practice
3:45p
Boys JVC Basketball Game
3:45p
Lego WeDo Robotics 2-3
4:00p
CHEER PRACTICE
4:00p
ESC WEST 1A SPEC EDUC STUDY IMPLEMENTATION
4:00p
SHS Cheer Practice
4:00p
Swerve Driving School
5:00p
200 ELP PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT
5:00p
BU70768 Interlake Boys Youth Basketball Practice
5:00p
Boys and Girls Basketball
5:30p
Newport Girls Basketball (full gym)
5:30p
Tech Smart Kids
5:30p
newport boys select basketball
5:40p
Boys Basketball JV/V vs Juanita
6:00p
Girl's Select Basketball
6:00p
Japan Information Night
6:15p
BBG Club -- Basketball -- 1/2 gym pe side
6:30p
Informational Meeting for Peru Trip 2017
6:30p
boys scout troop626
7:00p
BU#74343 Bellevue Youth Basketball Association
7:00p
IHS Choir / Orchestra Concert
7:00p
IS High School Band Concert
7:00p
International and Big Picture Parent to Parent Session
7:00p
Jayhawks Basketball
7:00p
Newport Girls Basketball (full gym)
7:00p
Scout Troop 946 Meeting
7:00p
Winter Band Concert
7:30p
Bellevue Boys and Girls Club
7:30p
Houston Kraft Community-parent Workshop
9
Odd Wednesday
7:30a
CPR/FIRST AID CERTIFICATION
7:30a
OLYMPIC BSF FINANCE
7:40a
Robotics -- 2nd & 3rd -- Fulller/Jackson --- 106
8:00a
BAKER COMMITMENT TO THE COMM
8:00a
ESC WEST 1A NHE STAFF
8:00a
Homework Club -- Wed. Mrs. O'Hare's room 210
8:00a
Mrs. Tonning -- Global Reading Challenge -- stage
8:00a
RAINIER ODLE
8:05a
Chess -- Eastside Enrichment - Stage -- Mr. Marr
8:30a
200A CABINET
8:30a
250A SPEC EDUC BEHAVIOR TEAM
8:30a
330A-B MS STEM CURRIC
9:00a
200 BLOODBORNE PATHOGEN
9:00a
OLYMPIC JING MEI STAFF
10:30a
Snow Flake Assembly
11:00a
200 EDUC CONNECTION
11:00a
Pacific NW Class - Bellevue Heritage Project
11:00a
RANIER BSF EDUC CONNECTIONS
12:40p
FLL (Robotics) Meeting (Room 118)
12:45p
NPSA Soccer Clinic
12:45p
PTSA Staff Luncheon
1:00p
Interlake Staff Meeting
1:05p
Sponge French Class Room208
1:10p
ELL Homework Club -- 1/2 gym stage side
1:10p
Fiesta Latina Dancing
1:10p
Smart with Art Holiday Workshop
1:15p
Bellevue High Staff Meeting PD - Library
1:30p
Staff meeting
2:00p
200 PROF DEV FOR SUBSTITUES
2:00p
Book Fair
2:15p
ELP Program
2:30p
200A EQUITY DEPT STAFF
2:30p
MS MANAGER COOKS MEETING
3:10p
BOYS BASKETBALL FILM VIEWING
3:15p
Book Fair
4:00p
200 BLOODBORNE PATHOGEN
4:00p
Classified Tech Training
4:00p
SHS Cheer Practice
4:00p
Swerve Driving School
4:30p
Prime Factor Math Circle - 1801, 1803, 1815
4:30p
Swim Team Taste Test Fundraiser - Boosters
5:00p
BU#74348 Bellevue Girls Select Basketball
5:00p
Boys and Girls Basketball
5:00p
GYM USE: Newport Girls
5:30p
Newport Select Boys Basketball (full gym)
5:30p
Tech Smart Kids
5:30p
Volleyball (NW)
5:40p
Basketball Girls JV/Varsity vs Juanita
5:45p
Ski School
6:00p
Art Gallery
6:15p
Cub Scouts -Webelos I - 1/2 gym cafeteria side- Mr. Nguyen
6:30p
Auction Round Table
6:30p
BU#70792 Washington Rush Youth Softball
7:00p
BHS Orchestra Concert
7:00p
BOYS BASKETBALL BOARD MEETING
7:00p
Boy Scouts Troop 662
7:00p
Choir / Orchestra Concert
7:00p
IS Orchestra Concert
7:00p
Newport Select Boys Basketball (full gym)
7:00p
Parent Meeting for SHS Band Spring Vancouver Trip
7:25p
TMS BAND CONCERT
7:30p
IHS Band Concert
7:30p
Volleyball
10
7:30a
CPR/FIRST AID CERTIFICATION
7:45a
Robotics -- 206 --
8:00a
200A SPEC ED TEAM
8:00a
330A-B AP PREP
8:00a
Choir - Joanne Whang - Music Portable
8:00a
Homework Club -- Mrs. Scott's room 209
8:00a
Howard McOmber -- new play --
8:00a
RAINIER RIGHT RESPONSE RECERT TRAINING
9:00a
200 ELP LEADERSHIP TEAM
9:00a
ESC WEST 1B BSF STAFF RETREAT/JEFF THOMAS
10:00a
250A COLLEGE CONFERENCE STEERING COMM
10:00a
WISC Baker Room (Bldg 1) Title
10:20a
LIP DUB
11:00a
200A SPEC ED DEPT MEETING
11:30a
Robotics -- 206 -- Lunch time -- Karen Jackson
12:30p
200 HOUR OF CODE
12:30p
ASB Assembly Walk Through
1:00p
200A INSTRUCTIONAL TEAM
1:15p
School Assembly -- gym- Choir performing
2:00p
250A EASTSIDE PATHWAYS
2:00p
ALL BOYS GROUP
2:00p
ESC WEST 1B SALARY SPECIALISTS
2:30p
Room 330A/B Graduation Alliance
3:00p
BU#34-10132015 JUBILEE SPORTS
3:00p
Detention
3:00p
Geometry Extended Tutorial
3:00p
IHS Comedy Troop Rehearsals
3:00p
Pride Club
3:05p
Extended Tutorial
3:10p
BOYS BASKETBALL FILM VIEWING
3:10p
DEBATE
3:15p
TechSmart Kids
3:25p
Smart with Art Gift Making Workshop Room187
3:30p
SHS Drill practice
3:45p
Beebots Robotics K-1
3:45p
Mindstorms Robotics Session 1: 4th-5th
4:00p
CHEER PRACTICE
4:00p
SHS Cheer Practice
4:00p
Swerve Driving School
5:00p
GYM USE: Bellevue Girls
5:30p
Newport Girls Basketball (full gym)
5:30p
Special Ed Family Services Night
6:00p
200 ELP PROF DEVELOPMENT
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
Spanish Immersion Information Night
6:00p
YMCA Youth Basketball
6:15p
BBG Club -- Basketball -- 1/2 gym pe side
6:15p
Cub Scouts-- 1/2 gym stage side --
6:30p
FAFSA/Financial Aid Night presented by Arlene Scott
6:30p
Girl Scouts -- Joann Oshima -- Room 202
6:30p
IB Extended Essay Presentation Night
6:30p
Key Club Potluck
7:00p
5th Grade International & Big Picture School Parent-to-Parent Info Night
7:00p
BU#74343 Bellevue Youth Basketball Association
7:00p
CHOIR CONCERT
7:00p
December Orchestra Concert
7:00p
GYM USE: Interlake Girls Basketball
7:00p
Gymnastics vs Juanita - now at Mercer Island HS
7:00p
IS Middle School Band Concert
7:00p
Jayhawks Basketball
7:00p
Newport Girls Basketball (full gym)
7:00p
Odle Band Concert
7:00p
Sammamish/Interlake Lacrosse Player/Coaches Meeting
7:45p
Basketball
11
6:30a
Kukki Taekondo for Kids
7:00a
CMS 5th Grade Feeder Concert
7:15a
200 ETP
7:30a
3rd - 5th Grade Choir Rehearsals
7:30a
200A COUNSELOR DEPT HEADS
8:00a
BAKER CURRICULUM
8:00a
Homework Club -- Mrs. Scott's room 209
8:00a
Postiive School Climate Mtg. Library - Judy
8:00a
RAINIER CURRICULUM
9:00a
ESC WEST 1C OPS TEAM MEETING
9:00a
Fall Recognition Assembly
11:00a
330A-B YODA STATUS
11:00a
OLYMPIC STEM SKOK CHALLENGE PD
1:00p
200 NEW ADMIN MEETINGS
1:00p
330A-B AP PREP
2:30p
Speech & Debate to Competition
3:00p
Anime Club
3:00p
BU#34-10132015 JUBILEE SPORTS
3:00p
Breakdance Club
3:00p
GYLI - Global Youth Leader Initiative Club
3:00p
Tolo Set Up
3:05p
eSports Club
3:25p
Bomba
3:30p
Basketball Quad Night vs Interlake
3:30p
Chess Competition
3:30p
Karate, Eastside Enrichment - Music Portable
3:30p
Math Club -- Mr. Brown --- 102
3:30p
Math Olympiad -- John -- Book Room
3:30p
SHS Drill practice
4:30p
Prime Factor Math Circle - 1801, 1803, 1815
4:45p
PTA General Membership Meeting
5:00p
BU#74342 Just Ice Sports Academy
5:00p
BU#74346 Local Hoops Kelly Edwards
5:00p
GYM USE: Interlake Boys
5:00p
Math Olympiad -- 211 -- Rosie and Karunya Namuduri
5:00p
PTA Winterfest
5:30p
Basketball
5:30p
Korean School
6:30p
TMS School Dance
7:00p
America's Child Montessori
7:00p
Basketball
7:00p
GYM USE: Bellevue Youth
7:00p
Newport Idol
7:00p
Volleyball -- 1/2 gym pe side -- Mr. Rob Brown --
12
TBD
ACT Test (Off Site: check ACT website for details)
7:00a
ACT Test
7:30a
SATURDAY SCHOOL
8:00a
Detention
8:00a
Drill Team Event - No PAC Use
8:00a
Seattle Chinese School
8:30a
BU#34-12052015 Bellevue Girls Select
8:30a
BU#74340 Wolverines Wrestling Club
9:00a
SPED Teachers 8th Grade Transition Training
9:30a
newport girls select basketball
12:30p
Seattle Chinese School Teacher Training
2:00p
KNIGHTS OF PI MATH TOURNAMENT
4:00p
Tech Mahindra Employee Family Gathering
5:00p
Ballet recital -- gym -Stormybreeze - Solomon on site
8:00p
Tolo
13
9:00a
Gurukul Indian School
10:30a
Rain City Church
1:30p
Bellevue Youth Basketball
4:00p
Mock Trial Club - Off Campus
14
Winterfest Week
7:00a
200 CTE CURRIC WRITING/FRAMEWORK
7:15a
Maintenance Leads Meeting
8:00a
BAKER TECH SMART KIDS PYTHON TR
8:00a
ESC WEST 1C CURRIC TECH LESSON WRITING
8:00a
Homework Club -- Monday/Tuesday - Mrs. Early's room 101
9:00a
200A ELL/SPED BOOK STUDY
9:45a
250A IEP MEETING/CONFERENCE CALL
11:00a
330A-B EASTSIDE PATHWAYS ATTEN COLLAB
11:00a
RANIER BSF EDUC CONNECTIONS
12:00p
OLYMPIC BACKPACK MEALS
12:00p
Share and Care Committee -- conference room -- office
1:00p
200A BUSINESS PLUS
1:00p
250A DATA UPDATE MEETING
2:30p
LABOR MANAGEMENT MEETING
2:35p
JSA - Junior Statesman of America Club
2:35p
JSU Club
2:35p
National Honor Society Club Meeting
2:35p
Pura Vida Club
2:35p
Ukelele Club
3:00p
Auditions
3:00p
BU#34-10132015 JUBILEE SPORTS
3:00p
NJHS meeting
3:00p
RC Club
3:10p
BOYS BASKETBALL FILM VIEWING
3:10p
DEBATE
3:10p
Drama Club
3:10p
Math Club
3:15p
TechSmart Kids
3:25p
Sponge French Class Art Room
3:30p
200A CTE DEPT CHAIR
3:30p
Chess -- Mr. Day's class -- 215 (Dong Wong)
3:30p
SHS Drill practice
4:00p
CHEER PRACTICE
4:00p
SHS Cheer Practice
4:00p
Swerve Driving School
4:30p
Prime Factor Math Circle - 1801, 1803, 1815
5:00p
BU#74348 Bellevue Girls Select Basketball
5:00p
Boys Basketball Pasta Feed
5:00p
GYM USE: Newport Boys
5:30p
BYSO Auditions
5:30p
Newport Select Boys Basketball (full gym)
5:30p
newport girls select basketball
5:45p
Bellevue Youth symphony
6:00p
Bellevue Wolverines Girls Lacrosse - Room 1101
6:00p
Bellevue YMCA Basketball
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
IHS Boosters - Exec. Committee
6:30p
BU#70792 Washington Rush Youth Softball
7:00p
BHS Choir Concert
7:00p
GYM USE: Newport Girls
7:00p
IHS General Membership Boosters Meeting
7:00p
Newport Select Boys Basketball (full gym)
7:00p
Tai-Chi
15
Winterfest Week
7:00a
RAINIER BEYOND DIVERSITY
7:15a
330A-B ALT
7:30a
3rd - 5th Grade Choir Rehearsals
7:30a
BAKER CHINOOK SOCIAL STUDIES VERTICAL TEAMING
7:30a
College Day #2 Bell Schedule
7:45a
College Entrance Information for BHS Parents of Grades 9 - 11
8:00a
BAKER FAMILY CONNECTIONS CENTER
8:00a
Choir - Joanne Whang - Music Portable
8:00a
Green Team Meeting -- 211
8:00a
Homework Club -- Monday/Tuesday - Mrs. Early's room 101
8:00a
OLYMPIC ODLE SUCCESS TEAM MEETING
8:00a
RAINIER PRINCIPAL PROF DEV MEETING
8:30a
200A SUB ORIENTATION
9:00a
Care & Share -- Gargi -- conference room - in office
9:00a
Nutrition Services Meeting
9:30a
330A-B EQUITY TRANSITIONS MEETING
9:30a
ESC WEST 1C AREA 4 MEETING/ELP
10:00a
250A FINANCE AND BUSINESS SERVICES SHAREPOINT
10:00a
330A-B AP PREP
10:00a
ESC WEST 1B EQUITY DEPT
12:00p
200A ENATAI ROOM UTILIZATION
12:15p
Buddy Lunch
1:00p
200 SECURITY DEPT YEARS END HOLIDAY PARTY
2:30p
Board Games Club
2:30p
HS MANAGER COOKS MEETING
2:35p
National Honor Society Club Meeting
3:00p
Auditions
3:00p
BU#34-10132015 JUBILEE SPORTS
3:00p
Detention
3:00p
Future Teachers of America Club
3:00p
Geometry Extended Tutorial
3:00p
Peace Club
3:00p
RAINIER BOARD MEETING
3:05p
Extended Tutorial
3:05p
Robotics Club
3:15p
TechSmart Kids
3:30p
Chess Mate Foundation
3:30p
SHS Drill practice
4:00p
BAKER BOARD
4:00p
CHEER PRACTICE
4:00p
SHS Cheer Practice
4:00p
Swerve Driving School
5:00p
200 ELP PROF DEVLOPMENT
5:00p
BU70768 Interlake Boys Youth Basketball Practice
5:00p
Boys and Girls Basketball
5:00p
GYM USE: Newport Boys
5:30p
BOYS SWIM PIZZA FEED
5:30p
ESC WEST 1A ELP PRESCHOOL TCHR PLC
5:30p
Girls Basketball Team Dinner
5:30p
Newport Girls Basketball (full gym)
5:30p
newport boys select basketball
6:00p
Girl's Select Basketball
6:15p
BBG Club -- Basketball -- 1/2 gym pe side
6:30p
boys scout troop626
7:00p
BU#74343 Bellevue Youth Basketball Association
7:00p
Band Concert
7:00p
GYM USE: Interlake Girls Basketball
7:00p
Jayhawks Basketball
7:00p
Newport Girls Basketball (full gym)
7:00p
Scout Troop 946 Meeting
7:00p
Volleyball Banquet
7:30p
BHS Band Concert
7:30p
Bellevue Boys and Girls Club
7:30p
SHS Music Concert
16
Even Wednesday
Winterfest Week
7:00a
RAINIER BEYOND DIVERSITY DAY 2
7:40a
Robotics -- 2nd & 3rd -- Fulller/Jackson --- 106
8:00a
Homework Club -- Wed. Mrs. O'Hare's room 210
8:00a
Mrs. Tonning -- Global Reading Challenge -- stage
8:05a
Chess -- Eastside Enrichment - Stage -- Mr. Marr - ends
8:30a
200A CABINET
8:30a
250A SPEC EDUC BEHAVIOR TEAM
8:30a
Social Emotional Learning Benchmarks (SELB) Workgroup
9:00a
330A-B ACCOUNTING/BUDGET
10:30a
BAKER PARENT MEETING
10:30a
ESC 250A PABS
12:00p
200 COUNSELOR PD
12:30p
ASB Meeting
12:30p
ESC WEST 1C CURRICULUM
12:30p
SLP Meeting
12:40p
FLL (Robotics) Meeting (Room 118)
12:45p
BOYS SOCCER MEETING
12:45p
NPSA Soccer Clinic
1:00p
330A-B WISM CONF CALL
1:00p
DIRECTED ATHLETIC ASSESSMENT TESTING DAYS
1:00p
ESC WEST 1A HS/MS ELA DISTRICT MEETING
1:00p
Math PD - DISTRICT
1:00p
OLYMPIC ELA DISTRICT MEETING
1:05p
Girl Scouts Troop 45245 - Cathy smith
1:05p
Sponge French Class Room208
1:10p
ELL Homework Club -- 1/2 gym stage side
1:30p
District PE Test
2:15p
ELP Program
2:30p
ESC 250A EQUITY TEAM MEETING
2:30p
NATIONAL BOARD INFORMATION/WORK SESSIONS
2:30p
science meeting
3:00p
Auditions
3:00p
BAKER ASPEN
3:10p
BOYS BASKETBALL FILM VIEWING
4:00p
SHS Cheer Practice
4:00p
Swerve Driving School
4:30p
Drill Camp
4:30p
Prime Factor Math Circle - 1801, 1803, 1815
5:00p
BU#74348 Bellevue Girls Select Basketball
5:00p
Boys and Girls Basketball
5:00p
GYM USE: Newport Girls
5:30p
Newport Select Boys Basketball (full gym)
5:30p
Tech Smart Kids
6:00p
Houstan Craft Presentation to Parents
6:30p
BU#70792 Washington Rush Youth Softball
7:00p
Boy Scouts Troop 662
7:00p
IMPA Board Meeting
7:00p
Newport Select Boys Basketball (full gym)
7:00p
Odle Choir Concert
7:00p
Spirit Week: Open Mic Night
17
Girls Varsity Basketball to Phoenix
Winterfest Week
8:00a
200A SPEC ED TEAM
8:00a
330A-B AP PREP
8:00a
BAKER PRINCIPAL PD
8:00a
Choir - Joanne Whang - Music Portable
8:00a
Homework Club -- Mrs. Scott's room 209
8:00a
Howard McOmber -- new play --
8:30a
250A CAROLINA/.STC OVERVIEW
9:00a
200 WINTER HOLIDAY PARTY
9:15a
SPED Cascade: Community Building/Holdiay Experience
9:30a
ESC WEST 1C AREA 4 MEETING/ELP
11:00a
BAKER PRINCIPAL PD
11:30a
250A PIVOT TABLE WEBINAR
12:00p
ESC WEST 1A AISP APPEALS
12:00p
RAINIER TECH TEAM MEETING
1:00p
200A INSTRUCTIONAL TEAM
1:40p
Alumni Panel
2:00p
250A FINANCIAL LEADERSHIP TEAM
2:30p
Modern Technology Club
2:35p
Unity Assembly
3:00p
After School Badminton Tourney
3:00p
BU#34-10132015 JUBILEE SPORTS
3:00p
Detention
3:00p
Geometry Extended Tutorial
3:00p
Pride Club
3:05p
Extended Tutorial
3:10p
BOYS BASKETBALL FILM VIEWING
3:10p
DEBATE
3:15p
TechSmart Kids
3:30p
SHS Drill practice
3:45p
Beebots Robotics K-1
3:45p
Mindstorms Robotics Session 1: 4th-5th
4:00p
CHEER PRACTICE
4:00p
Corenerstone light set
4:00p
Swerve Driving School
4:30p
Drill Camp
5:00p
GYM USE: Bellevue Girls
5:30p
Newport Girls Basketball (full gym)
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
SHS Cheer Holiday Party
6:00p
YMCA Youth Basketball
6:15p
BBG Club -- Basketball -- 1/2 gym pe side
6:30p
200A PTSA COUNCIL BOARD
7:00p
BU#74343 Bellevue Youth Basketball Association
7:00p
Choir Concert
7:00p
Choir Concert
7:00p
GYM USE: Interlake Girls Basketball
7:00p
Howard McOmber --- recital -- 1/2 gym stage side
7:00p
Jayhawks Basketball
7:00p
Newport Girls Basketball (full gym)
7:00p
PTSA General Meeting
7:00p
Parent Meeting for SHS Band Spring Vancouver Trip
7:00p
Spirit Week: Movie Night - Frozen
7:45p
Basketball
18
Girls Varsity Basketball to Phoenix
7:30a
3rd - 5th Grade Choir Rehearsals
7:30a
200/200A SECONDARY COUNSELORS
7:30a
Winter Assembly Schedule
8:00a
BAKER CURRICULUM
8:00a
Homework Club -- Mrs. Scott's room 209
8:00a
RAINIER CURRICULUM
8:15a
December Sing-along Assembly
9:00a
ESC WEST 1C OPS TEAM MEETING
9:15a
5th grade going to Tyee for music
9:15a
Principal's Meeting -- Tara's office
9:25a
Stop, Drop & Read
9:30a
200A DISCLIPLINE HEARING
11:00a
330A-B YODA STATUS
11:30a
250A PIVOT TABLE WEBINAR
1:00p
200A IUOE LABOR MANAGEMENT
1:30p
Winter Sports Assembly
1:30p
Winterfest Assembly
2:00p
330A-B ELL
3:00p
Anime Club
3:00p
BU#34-10132015 JUBILEE SPORTS
3:00p
Breakdance Club
3:00p
GYLI - Global Youth Leader Initiative Club
3:05p
eSports Club
3:25p
Bomba
3:30p
Karate, Eastside Enrichment - Music Portable - ends
3:30p
Math Club -- Mr. Brown --- 102
3:30p
Math Olympiad -- John -- Book Room
3:30p
SHS Drill practice
3:45p
Girls Basketball JVC
5:00p
BU#74342 Just Ice Sports Academy
5:00p
BU#74346 Local Hoops Kelly Edwards
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club 2nd - 9th Grade Winter Basketball Season
5:00p
GYM USE: Interlake Boys
5:00p
Math Olympiad -- STAFF ROOM -- Rosie and Karunya Namuduri
5:15p
Boys JVC Basketball Game
5:30p
Basketball
5:30p
Korean School
6:30p
Body Language Studio
7:00p
Basketball
7:00p
GYM USE: Bellevue Youth
7:00p
Volleyball -- 1/2 gym pe side -- Mr. Rob Brown --
19
Girls Varsity Basketball to Phoenix
8:30a
BU#34-12052015 Bellevue Girls Select
8:30a
BU#74340 Wolverines Wrestling Club
8:30a
Jr Wolverine Wrestling Club
9:30a
newport girls select basketball
10:00a
Cheer
12:00p
200 IUOE 286
12:30p
Bellevue Boys Youth Basketball
1:30p
Body Language Studio
3:00p
WATG
6:00p
Body Language Studio
20
Girls Varsity Basketball to Phoenix
10:30a
Rain City Church
11:00a
ALL NATIONS COMMUNITY CHURCH
1:30p
Body Language Studio
4:00p
Mock Trial Club - Off Campus
6:00p
Body Language Studio
21
Winter Break
Girls Varsity Basketball to Phoenix
7:00a
200 AP TESTING
7:15a
Maintenance Leads Meeting
8:00a
Homework Club -- Monday/Tuesday - Mrs. Early's room 101
9:30a
ESC WEST 1B BOOM DEBRIEF
10:00a
250A IUOE LABOR MANAGEMENT
1:00p
200A BUSINESS PLUS
3:00p
BU#34-10132015 JUBILEE SPORTS
3:10p
BOYS BASKETBALL FILM VIEWING
3:10p
DEBATE
4:00p
CHEER PRACTICE
5:00p
BU#74348 Bellevue Girls Select Basketball
22
Winter Break
Girls Varsity Basketball to Phoenix
7:00a
200 AP TESTING
8:00a
ESC WEST 1B EQUITY DEPT
8:00a
Homework Club -- Monday/Tuesday - Mrs. Early's room 101
8:00a
RAINIER PRINCIPAL PROF DEV MEETING
8:30a
200A SUB ORIENTATION
9:00a
Nutrition Services Meeting
2:00p
ESC WEST 1A LEARNING OUTSIDE OF THE SCH DAY COLL
3:00p
BU#34-10132015 JUBILEE SPORTS
4:00p
CHEER PRACTICE
5:00p
Boys and Girls Basketball
6:15p
BBG Club -- Basketball -- 1/2 gym pe side
6:30p
boys scout troop626
7:00p
BU#74343 Bellevue Youth Basketball Association
7:00p
Scout Troop 946 Meeting
23
Winter Break
7:00a
200 AP TESTING
8:00a
Homework Club -- Wed. Mrs. O'Hare's room 210
8:30a
200A CABINET
8:30a
250A SPEC EDUC BEHAVIOR TEAM
12:45p
NPSA Soccer Clinic
1:10p
ELL Homework Club -- 1/2 gym stage side
3:10p
BOYS BASKETBALL FILM VIEWING
5:00p
BU#74348 Bellevue Girls Select Basketball
5:00p
Boys and Girls Basketball
24
Winter Break
8:00a
200A SPEC ED TEAM
8:00a
Homework Club -- Mrs. Scott's room 209
3:00p
BU#34-10132015 JUBILEE SPORTS
3:10p
BOYS BASKETBALL FILM VIEWING
3:10p
DEBATE
4:00p
CHEER PRACTICE
4:00p
Rain City Church Christmas Eve Service
5:00p
Tech Mahindra
6:15p
BBG Club -- Basketball -- 1/2 gym pe side
6:30p
ALL NATIONS COMMUNITY CHURCH
7:00p
BU#74343 Bellevue Youth Basketball Association
25
Winter Break
8:00a
Homework Club -- Mrs. Scott's room 209
9:00a
ESC WEST 1C OPS TEAM MEETING
11:00a
330A-B YODA STATUS
3:00p
BU#34-10132015 JUBILEE SPORTS
3:25p
Bomba
3:30p
Math Club -- Mr. Brown --- 102
3:30p
Math Olympiad -- John -- Book Room
5:00p
Math Olympiad -- 211 -- Rosie and Karunya Namuduri
5:30p
Korean School
7:00p
Volleyball -- 1/2 gym pe side -- Mr. Rob Brown --
26
Winter Break
Boys Basketball Holiday Tournament
8:30a
BU#34-12052015 Bellevue Girls Select
8:30a
BU#74340 Wolverines Wrestling Club
8:30a
Jr Wolverine Wrestling Club
27
Winter Break
Boys Basketball Holiday Tournament
10:30a
Rain City Church
4:00p
Mock Trial Club - Off Campus
28
Winter Break
Boys Basketball Holiday Tournament
7:00a
200 AP TESTING
7:15a
Maintenance Leads Meeting
8:00a
Homework Club -- Monday/Tuesday - Mrs. Early's room 101
1:00p
200A BUSINESS PLUS
3:00p
BU#34-10132015 JUBILEE SPORTS
3:10p
BOYS BASKETBALL FILM VIEWING
3:10p
DEBATE
3:30p
200 EMPLOYEE FORUM
4:00p
CHEER PRACTICE
5:00p
BU#74348 Bellevue Girls Select Basketball
6:00p
Gifted Alumni Student Night
29
Winter Break
Boys Basketball Holiday Tournament
7:00a
200 AP TESTING
8:00a
Homework Club -- Monday/Tuesday - Mrs. Early's room 101
8:00a
RAINIER PRINCIPAL PROF DEV MEETING
8:30a
200A SUB ORIENTATION
9:00a
Nutrition Services Meeting
3:00p
BU#34-10132015 JUBILEE SPORTS
4:00p
CHEER PRACTICE
5:00p
Boys and Girls Basketball
6:15p
BBG Club -- Basketball -- 1/2 gym pe side
6:30p
boys scout troop626
7:00p
BU#74343 Bellevue Youth Basketball Association
7:00p
Scout Troop 946 Meeting
30
Winter Break
Boys Basketball Holiday Tournament
7:00a
200 AP TESTING
8:00a
Homework Club -- Wed. Mrs. O'Hare's room 210
8:30a
200A CABINET
8:30a
250A SPEC EDUC BEHAVIOR TEAM
9:00a
330A-B ACCOUNTING/BUDGET
12:45p
NPSA Soccer Clinic
1:10p
ELL Homework Club -- 1/2 gym stage side
3:10p
BOYS BASKETBALL FILM VIEWING
5:00p
BU#74348 Bellevue Girls Select Basketball
5:00p
Boys and Girls Basketball
6:15p
Cub Scouts -Webelos I - 1/2 gym cafeteria side
31
Winter Break
Boys Basketball Holiday Tournament
8:00a
200A SPEC ED TEAM
8:00a
Homework Club -- Mrs. Scott's room 209
3:00p
BU#34-10132015 JUBILEE SPORTS
3:10p
BOYS BASKETBALL FILM VIEWING
3:10p
DEBATE
4:00p
CHEER PRACTICE
6:15p
BBG Club -- Basketball -- 1/2 gym pe side
7:00p
BU#74343 Bellevue Youth Basketball Association
1
Winter Break
8:00a
ESC WEST 1A CURRICULUM
8:00a
Homework Club -- Mrs. Scott's room 209
9:00a
ESC WEST 1C OPS TEAM MEETING
11:00a
330A-B YODA STATUS
3:00p
BU#34-10132015 JUBILEE SPORTS
3:25p
Bomba
3:30p
Math Club -- Mr. Brown --- 102
3:30p
Math Olympiad -- John -- Book Room
5:00p
Math Olympiad -- 211 -- Rosie and Karunya Namuduri
5:30p
Korean School
7:00p
GYM USE: Bellevue Youth
7:00p
Volleyball -- 1/2 gym pe side -- Mr. Rob Brown --
2
8:30a
BU#34-12052015 Bellevue Girls Select
8:30a
BU#74340 Wolverines Wrestling Club
8:30a
Jr Wolverine Wrestling Club
12:30p
Bellevue Boys Youth Basketball