Bellevue School District
BSD
Last updated:
11/2/2022 10:58 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
May
2012
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 67
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Tue 1
All Day
ASB ELECTION ASSEMBLY/ASSEMBLY SCHEDULE/SENIOR CLASS MEETING
Sammamish High School
Sammamish High Student Body
All Day
DECA INTERNATIONAL CAREER DEVELOPMENT CONFERENCE
TBD
BHS Activities Coordinator
BHS Administration
BHS Faculty
BHS Parents
BHS DECA
All Day
MSP Testing Window
Tillicum Middle School
Tillicum Middle School Parents
Tillicum Middle School Staff
All Day
SENIOR T-SHIRT SALES - COMMONS
BHS Commons
BHS Activities Coordinator
BHS Administration
BHS Custodians
BHS Grade 12
Bellevue High School Senior Class
7:00 am
122 AP TESTING
ESC Room 122
Educational Service Center
ADVANCED PLACEMENT/ESC
7:00 am
200 AP TESTING
ESC 200
Educational Service Center
ADVANCED PLACEMENT/ESC
7:00 am
200A AP TESTING
ESC Room 200A
Educational Service Center
ADVANCED PLACEMENT/ESC
7:00 am
250A AP TESTING
ESC Room 250A
Educational Service Center
ADVANCED PLACEMENT/ESC
7:00 am
330A-B AP TESTING
ESC Room 330A-B
Educational Service Center
ADVANCED PLACEMENT/ESC
7:00 am
BAKER AP TESTING
WISC Baker Room (Bldg. 1)
Educational Service Center
ADVANCED PLACEMENT/ESC
7:00 am
OLYMPIC AP TESTING
WISC Olympic Room (Bldg.4)
Educational Service Center
ADVANCED PLACEMENT/ESC
7:00 am
OLYMPIC AP TESTING
WISC Olympic Room (Bldg.4)
AP TESTING
7:00 am
RAINIER AP TESTING
WISC Rainier Room (Bldg. 1)
Educational Service Center
ADVANCED PLACEMENT/ESC
7:00 am
SHS Pit Cover Install
Sammamish High Performing Arts Center
Sammamish High School
Maintenance
7:30 am
250A SPEC EDUC CURRIC
ESC Room 250A
Special Education/Guidance
7:30 am
FRENCH BIL. ASSOC.
Phantom Lake Elementary
Phantom Lake Elementary
French Billingual Association
7:30 am
Jazz Band 1
Tyee Classroom 1303
Tyee Community
7:40 am
Truong (pe side of gym)
Newport Heights Elementary
Newport Heights
Newport Heights Gym
8:00 am
4th grade guidance team
Woodridge Elementary
Woodridge Elementary Faculty
8:00 am
122 SPEC EDUC TESTING
ESC Room 122
Special Education/Guidance
8:00 am
Art Show Parent Training
Clyde Hill Cafeteria
Clyde Hill Parents
8:00 am
BAKER ELEM PILOT ASSESSMENTS
WISC Baker Room (Bldg. 1)
curriculum
8:00 am
BFLP
Bennett Classrooms
Bennett Elementary School PTA
Bennett Elementary School Staff
Bennett Elementary School Parents
8:25 am
Student Council Meeting #9 (2nd Period)
Newport High School
NHS Lecture Hall 2201
Newport High School Student Council
9:00 am
200A SPEC EDUC STUDENT
ESC Room 200A
Special Education/Guidance
9:00 am
RANIER PRINCIPAL MEETING
WISC Rainier Room (Bldg. 1)
curriculum
9:20 am
emergency drill --- 9:20 ---
Somerset Elementary School
Somerset Elementary School Faculty
Somerset Elementary School Grade 1
Somerset Elementary School Grade 2
Somerset Elementary School Grade 3
Somerset Elementary School Grade 4
Somerset Elementary School Grade 5
Somerset kindergarten
11:00 am
330A-B SOCIAL STUDIES 7 PD
ESC Room 330A-B
curriculum
11:25 am
L. Rodriquez (conference room)
Newport Heights Elementary
Newport Heights
11:30 am
122 DISTRIC/IUOE BARGAINING
ESC Room 122
Human Resources
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
Next