IMA/Rec Sports
IMA
Last updated:
7/31/2024 7:52 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
May
2016
Month
Week
Day
List
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
IMA
×
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Departments
IMA
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
1
6:00a
Archery Range Field CLOSED for maintenance
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
11:00a
Intramural Softball
11:00a
Recreational Futsal
11:15a
Masters Swim
11:30a
Hui Hoaloha 'Ulana
11:30a
Intramural Soccer
12:00p
CSSA Badminton Tournament
12:30p
Intramural Ultimate
1:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
1:45p
Tennis - South 5
2:00p
Wrestling Club Practice
4:00p
Hip Hop Student Association
4:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
4:30p
Squash Club Practice
5:00p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
5:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:00p
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
5:45p
Hatha Flow
6:00p
Natya UW
6:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:15p
Ab Lab
6:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
7:00p
Zumba
7:15p
UW School of Dentistry
2
6:00a
Archery Range Field CLOSED for maintenance
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
TRX
7:00a
lessons - Beginning
7:30a
Boot Camp
7:45a
Lessons - Adv. Beginning
7:45a
UW Women's Tennis practice
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
8:00a
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
9:00a
UW Women's Tennis practice
9:30a
Marilyn Meeting
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:15p
Zumba
1:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
2:30p
Ashtanga Vinyasa Yoga
3:15p
Intramural Soccer
3:15p
Lessons - Intermediate
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
3:30p
Theta Chi Philanthropy Week
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Kung Fu/Tai Chi Club Practice
4:00p
Kung Fu Class
4:00p
Lessons - Beginning
4:00p
Tai Chi Class
4:15p
Tennis - South 4
4:15p
Total Toning
4:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:30p
RSP AdvBeg Tennis Class
4:45p
Lessons - Adv. Beginning
4:45p
Zumba
5:00p
Intramural Volleyball
5:00p
Ski Club Practice
5:15p
Circuit Training
5:15p
Indoor Cycling
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Kettlebell Training
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
5:30p
Racquetball Class
5:30p
Squash Class
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:45p
Ab Lab
6:00p
Badminton Class
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
6:30p
HIT
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Cardio Dance
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Table Tennis Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:30p
Zumba
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:15p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
FASA
8:30p
HBC
8:30p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
9:00p
UW Giddha
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
3
6:00a
Archery Range Field CLOSED for maintenance
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:20a
AFROTC Training
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:00a
Lessons - Swim Conditioning
7:45a
UW Women's Tennis practice
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
RSP AdvBeg Tennis Class
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
10:00a
Indoor Cycling
10:00a
Reserved for Equipment Meeting
10:00a
UW School of Dentistry
11:00a
LT + C&M
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Step & Core
3:00p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:15p
Intramural Soccer
3:15p
Lessons - Beginning
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Theta Chi Philanthropy Week
3:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:00p
Lessons - Adv. Beginning
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:00p
Vinyasa Flow
4:15p
Total Toning
4:30p
Beginning Weight Training
4:45p
Lessons - Intermediate
5:00p
Ab Lab
5:00p
Intramural Volleyball
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:15p
Circuit Training
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:15p
TRX
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Beginning Weight Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Handball Class
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:30p
Lessons - Swim Conditioning
5:30p
Tennis - South 2
5:30p
Tennis - South 6
5:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
RSP AdvBeg Tennis Class
6:00p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
6:30p
Total Toning
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Gentle Yoga & Meditation
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:30p
Ab Lab
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Tennis - South 1
8:30p
Bollywood Kahaani
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Wrestling Club Practice
4
6:00a
Archery Range Field CLOSED for maintenance
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
TRX
7:00a
lessons - Beginning
7:30a
Boot Camp
7:45a
Lessons - Adv. Beginning
7:45a
UW Women's Tennis practice
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
8:00a
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
9:00a
UW Women's Tennis practice
10:00a
Marilyn Meeting
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:15p
Zumba
1:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
2:30p
Ashtanga Vinyasa Yoga
3:15p
Intramural Soccer
3:15p
Lessons - Intermediate
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
3:30p
Theta Chi Philanthropy Week
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Kung Fu/Tai Chi Club Practice
4:00p
Kung Fu Class
4:00p
Lessons - Beginning
4:00p
Tai Chi Class
4:15p
Tennis - South 4
4:15p
Total Toning
4:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:30p
RSP AdvBeg Tennis Class
4:45p
Lessons - Adv. Beginning
4:45p
Zumba
5:00p
Intramural Volleyball
5:15p
Circuit Training
5:15p
Indoor Cycling
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Kettlebell Training
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
5:30p
Racquetball Class
5:30p
Squash Class
5:30p
Tennis - South 5
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:45p
Ab Lab
6:00p
Badminton Class
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
6:30p
HIT
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Squash - International 2
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Cardio Dance
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:30p
Tennis - South 7
7:30p
Zumba
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
Tennis - South 5
8:15p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
FASA
8:30p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
9:00p
Hip Hop Student Association
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
5
6:00a
Archery Range Field CLOSED for maintenance
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:00a
Lessons - Swim Conditioning
7:45a
UW Women's Tennis practice
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
RSP AdvBeg Tennis Class
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
10:00a
Indoor Cycling
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Step & Core
1:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:00p
Ski Club Practice
3:15p
Intramural Soccer
3:15p
Lessons - Beginning
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Theta Chi Philanthropy Week
3:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Lessons - Adv. Beginning
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:15p
Total Toning
4:30p
Beginning Weight Training
4:45p
Lessons - Intermediate
5:00p
Ab Lab
5:00p
Intramural Volleyball
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:15p
Circuit Training
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:15p
TRX
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Beginning Weight Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Handball Class
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:30p
Lessons - Swim Conditioning
5:30p
Tennis - South 1
5:30p
Tennis - South 2
5:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
RSP AdvBeg Tennis Class
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
6:30p
Total Toning
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Gentle Yoga & Meditation
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Squash Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:30p
Ab Lab
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Tennis - South 5
8:30p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
UW Giddha
8:30p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Wrestling Club Practice
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
6
6:00a
Archery Range Field CLOSED for maintenance
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:20a
AFROTC Training
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
AROTC
7:00a
TRX
7:45a
UW Women's Tennis practice
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
9:00a
Marilyn Meeting
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:00p
UW School of Dentistry
12:30p
Tennis - North 08
1:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
2:30p
Racquetball - 5
3:15p
Intramural Soccer
3:30p
Campus Food Pantry Drop-in Class: Hatha Flow
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Theta Chi Philanthropy Week
3:30p
Wushu Club Practice
4:30p
Tahitian Dance
5:00p
Hatha Flow
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:30p
Friday Night Open Shoot - Archery
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
Tennis - South 3
5:30p
Tennis - South 5
6:30p
Friday Night Roller Skating (starts at 7:00pm)
6:45p
Tennis - South 1
6:45p
Tennis - South 2
6:45p
Tennis - South 4
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7
6:00a
Archery Range Field CLOSED for maintenance
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
9:00a
Dance Club Practice
9:00a
Outsiders
9:15a
RSP AdvBeg Tennis Class
9:15a
Tennis - South 5
9:15a
Tennis - South 6
9:30a
Drop-in Hatha Flow
9:30a
Drop-in Indoor Cycling
10:00a
Aqua Zumba
10:00a
Drop-in Cardio Ballet
10:00a
HOSA
10:00a
Masters of Business Administration Assoc. - 1 BASKETBALL COURT
10:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10:00a
Table Tennis Club Practice
10:00a
Women's Soccer Club Practice
10:30a
Tennis - South 6
11:00a
Bollywood Kahaani
11:00a
Drop-in Beginning Yoga
11:00a
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
12:00p
KSA Basketball Tournamnet
2:00p
Badminton Club Practice
2:30p
Singapore Student Association
3:00p
Archery Club Practice
5:30p
Natya UW
8
6:00a
Archery Range Field CLOSED for maintenance
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
9:00a
Kayak Club Practice
11:00a
Intramural Softball
11:00a
Recreational Futsal
11:15a
Masters Swim
11:30a
Hui Hoaloha 'Ulana
11:30a
Intramural Soccer
12:00p
CSSA Badminton Tournament
12:30p
Intramural Ultimate
12:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
1:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
2:00p
Wrestling Club Practice
4:00p
Campus Food Pantry Drop-in Class: Zumba
4:00p
Hip Hop Student Association
4:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
4:30p
Squash Club Practice
5:00p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
5:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:00p
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
5:45p
Hatha Flow
6:00p
Natya UW
6:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:15p
Ab Lab
6:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
7:00p
Zumba
7:15p
UW School of Dentistry
9
6:00a
Archery Range Field CLOSED for maintenance
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
TRX
7:00a
lessons - Beginning
7:30a
Boot Camp
7:45a
Lessons - Adv. Beginning
7:45a
UW Women's Tennis practice
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
8:00a
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
9:00a
UW Women's Tennis practice
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:15p
Zumba
1:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
2:30p
Ashtanga Vinyasa Yoga
3:15p
Intramural Soccer
3:15p
Lessons - Intermediate
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Kung Fu/Tai Chi Club Practice
4:00p
Kung Fu Class
4:00p
Lessons - Beginning
4:00p
Tai Chi Class
4:15p
Total Toning
4:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:30p
RSP AdvBeg Tennis Class
4:45p
Lessons - Adv. Beginning
4:45p
Zumba
5:00p
Ski Club Practice
5:15p
Circuit Training
5:15p
Indoor Cycling
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Kettlebell Training
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
5:30p
Racquetball Class
5:30p
Squash Class
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:45p
Ab Lab
6:00p
Badminton Class
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:30p
HIT
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Cardio Dance
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Table Tennis Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:30p
Zumba
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:15p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
FASA
8:30p
HBC
8:30p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
9:00p
UW Giddha
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
10
6:00a
Archery Range Field CLOSED for maintenance
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:20a
AFROTC Training
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:00a
Lessons - Swim Conditioning
7:45a
UW Women's Tennis practice
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
RSP AdvBeg Tennis Class
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
10:00a
Indoor Cycling
10:00a
Tennis - South 4
10:00a
UW School of Dentistry
11:00a
LT Meeting
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Step & Core
1:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:15p
Intramural Soccer
3:15p
Lessons - Beginning
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:00p
Lessons - Adv. Beginning
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:00p
Vinyasa Flow
4:15p
Total Toning
4:30p
Beginning Weight Training
4:45p
Lessons - Intermediate
5:00p
Ab Lab
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:15p
Circuit Training
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:15p
TRX
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Beginning Weight Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Handball Class
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:30p
Lessons - Swim Conditioning
5:30p
Tennis - South 1
5:30p
Tennis - South 2
5:30p
Tennis - South 6
5:30p
Tennis - South 7
5:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
6:00p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
6:30p
Total Toning
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Gentle Yoga & Meditation
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:30p
Ab Lab
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Tennis - South 1
8:00p
Tennis - South 2
8:30p
Bollywood Kahaani
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Wrestling Club Practice
11
6:00a
Archery Range Field CLOSED for maintenance
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
TRX
7:00a
lessons - Beginning
7:30a
Boot Camp
7:45a
Lessons - Adv. Beginning
7:45a
UW Women's Tennis practice
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
8:00a
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
9:00a
UW Women's Tennis practice
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:15p
Zumba
1:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
2:30p
Ashtanga Vinyasa Yoga
3:15p
Intramural Soccer
3:15p
Lessons - Intermediate
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Kung Fu/Tai Chi Club Practice
4:00p
Kung Fu Class
4:00p
Lessons - Beginning
4:00p
Tai Chi Class
4:15p
Tennis - South 4
4:15p
Tennis - South 6
4:15p
Total Toning
4:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:30p
RSP AdvBeg Tennis Class
4:45p
Lessons - Adv. Beginning
4:45p
Zumba
5:15p
Circuit Training
5:15p
Indoor Cycling
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Kettlebell Training
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
5:30p
Racquetball Class
5:30p
Squash Class
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:45p
Ab Lab
6:00p
Badminton Class
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:30p
HIT
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Cardio Dance
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:30p
Zumba
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
Tennis - North 08
8:00p
Tennis - South 5
8:00p
Tennis - South 6
8:15p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
FASA
8:30p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
9:00p
Hip Hop Student Association
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
12
6:00a
Archery Range Field CLOSED for maintenance
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
HOLD for Pac12 Track
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:00a
Lessons - Swim Conditioning
7:45a
UW Women's Tennis practice
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
RSP AdvBeg Tennis Class
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
10:00a
Indoor Cycling
10:00a
Tennis - South 5
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Step & Core
1:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:00p
Ski Club Practice
3:15p
Intramural Soccer
3:15p
Lessons - Beginning
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Lessons - Adv. Beginning
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:15p
Total Toning
4:30p
Beginning Weight Training
4:30p
Intramural Ultimate
4:45p
Lessons - Intermediate
5:00p
Ab Lab
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:15p
Circuit Training
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:15p
TRX
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Beginning Weight Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Handball Class
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:30p
Lessons - Swim Conditioning
5:30p
Tennis - South 1
5:30p
Tennis - South 2
5:30p
Tennis - South 3
5:30p
Tennis - South 4
5:30p
Tennis - South 6
5:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
6:30p
Total Toning
6:45p
Tennis - South 6
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Gentle Yoga & Meditation
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Squash Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:30p
Ab Lab
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
HOLD for Pac12 Track
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:30p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
UW Giddha
8:30p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Wrestling Club Practice
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
13
6:00a
Archery Range Field CLOSED for maintenance
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
HOLD for Pac12 Track
6:00a
HOLD for Pac12 Track
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:20a
AFROTC Training
6:20a
AFROTC Training
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
TRX
7:30a
UW Men's Basketball
7:45a
UW Women's Tennis practice
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:00p
UW School of Dentistry
1:30p
FIT
1:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:00p
IM Softball
3:15p
Intramural Soccer
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Wushu Club Practice
4:00p
Kayak Club Practice
4:30p
Intramural Ultimate
4:30p
Tahitian Dance
5:00p
Hatha Flow
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:30p
Friday Night Open Shoot - Archery
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Masters Swim
6:30p
Friday Night Roller Skating (starts at 7:00pm)
6:45p
Tennis - South 2
6:45p
Tennis - South 3
6:45p
Tennis - South 4
6:45p
south tennis court #1
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
14
6:00a
Archery Range Field CLOSED for maintenance
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
HOLD for Pac12 Track
6:00a
HOLD for Pac12 Track
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
9:00a
Dance Club Practice
9:00a
Outsiders
9:00a
UW Department of Rehabilitation Medicine
9:15a
RSP AdvBeg Tennis Class
9:30a
Drop-in Hatha Flow
9:30a
Drop-in Indoor Cycling
10:00a
Aqua Zumba
10:00a
Drop-in Cardio Ballet
10:00a
HOSA
10:00a
Masters of Business Administration Assoc. - 1 BASKETBALL COURT
10:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10:00a
Table Tennis Club Practice
10:00a
Women's Soccer Club Practice
10:30a
Tennis - South 5
11:00a
Bollywood Kahaani
11:00a
Drop-in Beginning Yoga
11:00a
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
12:00p
Catholic Newman Center
2:00p
Badminton Club Practice
3:00p
Archery Club Practice
5:30p
Natya UW
15
6:00a
Archery Range Field CLOSED for maintenance
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
HOLD for Pac12 Track
6:00a
HOLD for Pac12 Track
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
11:00a
Intramural Softball
11:00a
Recreational Futsal
11:15a
Masters Swim
11:30a
Hui Hoaloha 'Ulana
11:30a
Intramural Soccer
12:00p
Intramural Ultimate
12:30p
Intramural Ultimate
1:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
2:00p
Wrestling Club Practice
4:00p
Hip Hop Student Association
4:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
4:30p
Squash Club Practice
5:00p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
5:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:00p
Phi Kappa Tau
5:00p
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
5:45p
Hatha Flow
6:00p
Natya UW
6:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:15p
Ab Lab
6:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
7:00p
Zumba
7:15p
UW School of Dentistry
16
6:00a
Archery Range Field CLOSED for maintenance
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
TRX
7:30a
Boot Camp
7:45a
UW Women's Tennis practice
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
8:00a
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
9:00a
UW Women's Tennis practice
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:15p
Zumba
1:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
2:30p
Ashtanga Vinyasa Yoga
3:15p
Intramural Soccer
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Kung Fu/Tai Chi Club Practice
4:00p
Kung Fu Class
4:00p
Tai Chi Class
4:15p
Total Toning
4:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:30p
RSP AdvBeg Tennis Class
4:45p
Zumba
5:00p
Ski Club Practice
5:15p
Circuit Training
5:15p
Indoor Cycling
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Kettlebell Training
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:45p
Ab Lab
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:30p
HIT
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Cardio Dance
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Table Tennis Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:30p
Zumba
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:15p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
FASA
8:30p
HBC
8:30p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
9:00p
UW Giddha
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
17
6:00a
Archery Range Field CLOSED for maintenance
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:20a
AFROTC Training
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:00a
Lessons - Swim Conditioning
7:45a
UW Women's Tennis practice
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
RSP AdvBeg Tennis Class
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
10:00a
Indoor Cycling
10:00a
UW School of Dentistry
11:00a
LT Meeting
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Step & Core
1:30p
Kappa Alpha Theta Battle Ball Philanthropy
1:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
1:45p
Tennis - South 7
3:15p
Intramural Soccer
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:00p
Vinyasa Flow
4:15p
Total Toning
4:30p
Beginning Weight Training
5:00p
Ab Lab
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:15p
Circuit Training
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:15p
TRX
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Beginning Weight Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:30p
Lessons - Swim Conditioning
5:30p
Tennis - South 1
5:30p
Tennis - South 4
5:30p
Tennis - South 5
5:30p
Tennis - South 6
5:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
6:00p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
6:30p
Total Toning
6:45p
Tennis - South 1
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Gentle Yoga & Meditation
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:30p
Ab Lab
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:30p
Bollywood Kahaani
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Wrestling Club Practice
18
6:00a
Archery Range Field CLOSED for maintenance
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
TRX
7:30a
Boot Camp
7:45a
UW Women's Tennis practice
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
8:00a
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
8:30a
FB Rehab
9:00a
UW Women's Tennis practice
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:15p
Zumba
1:00p
C&M Meeting
1:30p
Kappa Alpha Theta Battle Ball Philanthropy
1:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
2:30p
Ashtanga Vinyasa Yoga
3:15p
Intramural Soccer
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Kung Fu/Tai Chi Club Practice
4:00p
Kung Fu Class
4:00p
Tai Chi Class
4:15p
Tennis - South 4
4:15p
Total Toning
4:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:30p
RSP AdvBeg Tennis Class
4:45p
Zumba
5:15p
Circuit Training
5:15p
Indoor Cycling
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Kettlebell Training
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:45p
Ab Lab
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:30p
HIT
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Cardio Dance
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:30p
Zumba
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:15p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
FASA
8:30p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
9:00p
Hip Hop Student Association
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
19
6:00a
Archery Range Field CLOSED for maintenance
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:00a
Lessons - Swim Conditioning
7:45a
UW Women's Tennis practice
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
RSP AdvBeg Tennis Class
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
10:00a
Indoor Cycling
10:00a
Interview
11:15a
Tennis - South 3
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Step & Core
1:30p
Kappa Alpha Theta Battle Ball Philanthropy
1:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:00p
SEAB
3:00p
Ski Club Practice
3:15p
Intramural Soccer
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:15p
Total Toning
4:30p
Beginning Weight Training
5:00p
Ab Lab
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:15p
Circuit Training
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:15p
TRX
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Beginning Weight Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:30p
Lessons - Swim Conditioning
5:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
6:30p
Total Toning
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Gentle Yoga & Meditation
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Squash Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:30p
Ab Lab
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:30p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
UW Giddha
8:30p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Wrestling Club Practice
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
20
6:00a
Archery Range Field CLOSED for maintenance
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:20a
AFROTC Training
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
TRX
7:45a
UW Women's Tennis practice
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
11:15a
Tennis - South 2
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:00p
UW School of Dentistry
1:30p
FIT
1:30p
Kappa Alpha Theta Battle Ball Philanthropy
1:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:15p
Intramural Soccer
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Wushu Club Practice
4:30p
Seattle Cup - Intramural Soccer
4:30p
Tahitian Dance
5:00p
Hatha Flow
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:30p
Friday Night Open Shoot - Archery
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
Tennis - South 7
6:30p
Friday Night Roller Skating (starts at 7:00pm)
6:30p
Tennis - South 1
6:45p
Tennis - South 2
6:45p
Tennis - South 3
6:45p
Tennis - South 4
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
21
6:00a
Archery Range Field CLOSED for maintenance
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
9:00a
Dance Club Practice
9:00a
Outsiders
9:15a
RSP AdvBeg Tennis Class
9:30a
Drop-in Hatha Flow
9:30a
Drop-in Indoor Cycling
10:00a
Aqua Zumba
10:00a
Drop-in Cardio Ballet
10:00a
HOSA
10:00a
Masters of Business Administration Assoc. - 1 BASKETBALL COURT
10:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10:00a
Table Tennis Club Practice
10:00a
UW Catholic Newman Center
10:00a
Women's Soccer Club Practice
11:00a
Bollywood Kahaani
11:00a
Drop-in Beginning Yoga
11:00a
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
11:15a
Seattle Cup Officials Meeting
12:00p
Seattle Cup - Intramural Soccer
12:30p
UW Dangerass Dawgs
1:00p
Tennis Club Spring Event
2:00p
Badminton Club Practice
3:00p
Archery Club Practice
5:30p
Natya UW
22
6:00a
Archery Range Field CLOSED for maintenance
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
9:00a
Kayak Club Practice
11:00a
Intramural Softball
11:00a
Recreational Futsal
11:15a
Masters Swim
11:30a
Hui Hoaloha 'Ulana
11:30a
Intramural Soccer
12:30p
Intramural Ultimate
1:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
1:45p
Tennis - South 6
2:00p
Wrestling Club Practice
3:30p
sigma phi epsilon
4:00p
Hip Hop Student Association
4:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
4:30p
Squash Club Practice
5:00p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
5:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:00p
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
5:45p
Hatha Flow
6:00p
Natya UW
6:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:15p
Ab Lab
6:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
7:00p
Zumba
7:15p
UW School of Dentistry
23
6:00a
Archery Range Field CLOSED for maintenance
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
TRX
7:30a
Boot Camp
7:45a
UW Women's Tennis practice
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
9:00a
UW Women's Tennis practice
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:15p
Zumba
1:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
2:30p
Ashtanga Vinyasa Yoga
3:15p
Intramural Soccer
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Kung Fu/Tai Chi Club Practice
4:00p
Kung Fu Class
4:00p
Tai Chi Class
4:15p
Total Toning
4:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:45p
Zumba
5:00p
Ski Club Practice
5:15p
Circuit Training
5:15p
Indoor Cycling
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Kettlebell Training
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:45p
Ab Lab
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:30p
HIT
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Cardio Dance
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Table Tennis Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:30p
Zumba
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:15p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
FASA
8:30p
HBC
8:30p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
9:00p
UW Giddha
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
24
6:00a
Archery Range Field CLOSED for maintenance
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:20a
AFROTC Training
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:45a
UW Women's Tennis practice
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
9:30a
Candidate Presentation
10:00a
Indoor Cycling
10:00a
Interview
10:00a
UW School of Dentistry
11:00a
LT Meeting
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Step & Core
1:00p
Kappa Kappa Gamma Kickball Philanthropy
1:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:15p
Intramural Soccer
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:00p
Maintenance
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:00p
Vinyasa Flow
4:15p
Total Toning
5:00p
Ab Lab
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:15p
Circuit Training
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:15p
TRX
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:30p
Tennis - South 2
5:30p
Tennis - South 6
5:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
6:00p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
6:30p
Total Toning
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Gentle Yoga & Meditation
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:30p
Ab Lab
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:30p
Bollywood Kahaani
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Wrestling Club Practice
25
6:00a
Archery Range Field CLOSED for maintenance
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
TRX
7:30a
Boot Camp
7:45a
UW Women's Tennis practice
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
9:00a
UW Women's Tennis practice
10:30a
Candidate Presentation
10:30a
Interview
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:15p
Zumba
1:00p
Kappa Kappa Gamma Kickball Philanthropy
1:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
2:30p
Ashtanga Vinyasa Yoga
3:15p
Intramural Soccer
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Kung Fu/Tai Chi Club Practice
4:00p
Kung Fu Class
4:00p
Tai Chi Class
4:15p
Total Toning
4:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:45p
Zumba
5:15p
Circuit Training
5:15p
Indoor Cycling
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Kettlebell Training
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
Tennis - South 1
5:30p
Tennis - South 2
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:45p
Ab Lab
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:30p
HIT
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Cardio Dance
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:30p
Zumba
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:15p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
FASA
8:30p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
9:00p
Hip Hop Student Association
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
26
6:00a
Archery Range Field CLOSED for maintenance
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:30a
UW Department of Medicine
7:45a
UW Women's Tennis practice
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
9:30a
Candidate Presentation
9:30a
Interview
10:00a
Indoor Cycling
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Step & Core
1:00p
Kappa Kappa Gamma Kickball Philanthropy
1:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:00p
Ski Club Practice
3:15p
Intramural Soccer
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:15p
Total Toning
5:00p
Ab Lab
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:15p
Circuit Training
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:15p
TRX
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:30p
Tennis - South 1
5:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
6:30p
Total Toning
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Gentle Yoga & Meditation
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Squash Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:30p
Ab Lab
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:30p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
UW Giddha
8:30p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Wrestling Club Practice
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
27
6:00a
Archery Range Field CLOSED for maintenance
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:20a
AFROTC Training
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
TRX
7:00a
WIAA State 2A Tennis Tournament
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:00p
UW School of Dentistry
1:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
3:15p
Intramural Soccer
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Wushu Club Practice
4:00p
Kayak Club Practice
4:30p
Tahitian Dance
5:00p
Hatha Flow
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:30p
Friday Night Open Shoot - Archery
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
Tennis - North 08
6:30p
Friday Night Roller Skating (starts at 7:00pm)
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
28
6:00a
Archery Range Field CLOSED for maintenance
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
7:00a
Emerald City Volleyball
7:00a
WIAA State 2A Tennis Tournament
9:00a
Dance Club Practice
9:00a
Outsiders
9:30a
Drop-in Hatha Flow
9:30a
Drop-in Indoor Cycling
10:00a
Aqua Zumba
10:00a
Drop-in Cardio Ballet
10:00a
HOSA
10:00a
Masters of Business Administration Assoc. - 1 BASKETBALL COURT
10:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10:00a
Table Tennis Club Practice
10:00a
Women's Soccer Club Practice
11:00a
Bollywood Kahaani
11:00a
Drop-in Beginning Yoga
11:00a
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
11:30a
kappa sigma Fraternity
2:00p
Badminton Club Practice
2:00p
kappa sigma fraternity
3:00p
Archery Club Practice
3:30p
Hui Hoaloha Ulana
5:00p
Hui Hoaloha Ulana
5:30p
Natya UW
29
6:00a
Archery Range Field CLOSED for maintenance
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
7:00a
Emerald City Volleyball
11:00a
Intramural Softball
11:00a
Recreational Futsal
11:15a
Masters Swim
11:30a
Hui Hoaloha 'Ulana
11:30a
Intramural Soccer
1:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
2:00p
Wrestling Club Practice
4:00p
Hip Hop Student Association
4:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
4:30p
Squash Club Practice
5:00p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
5:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:00p
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
5:45p
Hatha Flow
6:00p
Natya UW
6:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:15p
Ab Lab
6:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
7:00p
Zumba
7:15p
UW School of Dentistry
30
6:00a
Archery Range Field CLOSED for maintenance
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
Emerald City Volleyball
7:00a
TRX
7:30a
Boot Camp
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:15p
Zumba
2:30p
Ashtanga Vinyasa Yoga
3:15p
Intramural Soccer
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Kung Fu/Tai Chi Club Practice
4:00p
Kung Fu Class
4:00p
Tai Chi Class
4:15p
Total Toning
4:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:45p
Zumba
5:15p
Circuit Training
5:15p
Indoor Cycling
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:30p
Kettlebell Training
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:45p
Ab Lab
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:30p
HIT
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Cardio Dance
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Table Tennis Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:30p
Zumba
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:15p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
31
6:00a
Archery Range Field CLOSED for maintenance
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:20a
AFROTC Training
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
10:00a
Indoor Cycling
10:00a
UW School of Dentistry
11:00a
LT Meeting
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Step & Core
3:00p
Tennis - South 1
3:15p
Intramural Soccer
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:00p
Vinyasa Flow
4:15p
Total Toning
5:00p
Ab Lab
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:15p
Circuit Training
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:15p
TRX
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:30p
Tennis - South 1
5:30p
Tennis - South 4
5:30p
Tennis - South 7
5:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
6:00p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
6:30p
Total Toning
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Gentle Yoga & Meditation
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:30p
Ab Lab
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Tennis - South 1
8:30p
Bollywood Kahaani
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Wrestling Club Practice
1
6:00a
Archery Range Field CLOSED for maintenance
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:00a
Maintenance on Tennis Court 5 & 6 (painting a W)
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
TRX
7:30a
Boot Camp
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:15p
Zumba
2:30p
Ashtanga Vinyasa Yoga
3:15p
Intramural Soccer
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Kung Fu/Tai Chi Club Practice
4:00p
Kung Fu Class
4:00p
Tai Chi Class
4:15p
Tennis - South 1
4:15p
Total Toning
4:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:45p
Zumba
5:15p
Circuit Training
5:15p
Indoor Cycling
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Kettlebell Training
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
Tennis - South 1
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:45p
Ab Lab
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:30p
HIT
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Cardio Dance
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:30p
Zumba
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:15p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
9:00p
Hip Hop Student Association
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
2
6:00a
Archery Range Field CLOSED for maintenance
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
10:00a
Indoor Cycling
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Step & Core
3:15p
Intramural Soccer
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:15p
Total Toning
5:00p
Ab Lab
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:15p
Circuit Training
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:15p
TRX
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:30p
Tennis - South 1
5:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
6:30p
Total Toning
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Gentle Yoga & Meditation
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Squash Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:30p
Ab Lab
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:30p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
UW Giddha
8:30p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Wrestling Club Practice
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
3
6:00a
Archery Range Field CLOSED for maintenance
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:20a
AFROTC Training
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
TRX
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:00p
UW School of Dentistry
3:15p
Intramural Soccer
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Intramural Softball
3:30p
Wushu Club Practice
4:15p
Tennis - South 1
4:30p
Tahitian Dance
5:00p
Hatha Flow
5:15p
Intramural Ultimate
5:30p
Friday Night Open Shoot - Archery
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
Tennis - South 6
6:30p
Friday Night Roller Skating (starts at 7:00pm)
6:45p
Tennis - South 1
6:45p
Tennis - South 2
6:45p
Tennis - South 3
6:45p
Tennis - South 4
6:45p
Tennis - South 5
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
4
6:00a
Archery Range Field CLOSED for maintenance
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
9:00a
Outsiders
9:30a
Drop-in Hatha Flow
9:30a
Drop-in Indoor Cycling
10:00a
Aqua Zumba
10:00a
Drop-in Cardio Ballet
10:00a
HOSA
10:00a
Masters of Business Administration Assoc. - 1 BASKETBALL COURT
10:30a
Tennis - South 6
11:00a
Bollywood Kahaani
11:00a
Drop-in Beginning Yoga
12:00p
NROTC Annual Barks n Rec Picnic
5:30p
Natya UW