University of Washington
UW
Last updated:
5/24/2024 11:44 am
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
close
Today
Thu
March 31st
2016
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
Hold for WNIT Semifinals
Alaska Airlines Arena
12:00 am
to
5:30 am
6:00 am
Archery Range Field CLOSED for maintenance
IMA - Archery Range Field
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
IMA - Denny Field - Volleyball Court
IMA - Denny Field - Grass Field
IMA - Denny Field - Basketball Court
IMA - Denny Field - BBQ Area
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
IMA - Hutchinson Tennis Practice Wall
IMA - Hutchinson Tennis Court 8
IMA - Hutchinson Tennis Court 7
IMA - Hutchinson Tennis Court 6
IMA - Hutchinson Tennis Court 5
IMA - Hutchinson Tennis Court 4
IMA - Hutchinson Tennis Court 3
IMA - Hutchinson Tennis Court 2
IMA - Hutchinson Tennis Court 1
NROTC Training
IMA - Gym D
RSP Rental: UW Department
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
IMA - Studio 316
IMA Yoga
8:30 am
to
11:00 am
11:30 am
Lap Swim
IMA - Pavilion Pool
IMA Aquatics
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Alpha Phi Philanthropy
IMA Field #2 - Grass
RSP Rental: RSO
1:30 pm
UW Men's Tennis practice
IMA - South Tennis Courts 1
IMA - South Tennis Courts 2
IMA - South Tennis Courts 3
IMA - South Tennis Courts 4
IMA - South Tennis Courts 6
IMA - South Tennis Courts 5
Men's Tennis
1:45 pm
Tennis - North 09
IMA - North Tennis Court 09
Tennis - North 10
IMA - North Tennis Court 10
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Ski Club Practice
IMA - Studio 216
RSP Ski Club
Tennis - North 09
IMA - North Tennis Court 09
Tennis - North 10
IMA - North Tennis Court 10
3:30 pm
UW Men's Tennis Visiting Team practice (Utah)
IMA - South Tennis Courts 1
IMA - South Tennis Courts 2
IMA - South Tennis Courts 3
Men's Tennis
3:45 pm
Cardio Kickboxing
IMA - Archery Room
IMA Fitness
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Absolute Conditioning
IMA - Mat Room B
IMA Fitness
Handball - 9
IMA - Racquetball Court 9
Tennis - North 12
IMA - North Tennis Court 12
Tennis - South 5
IMA - South Tennis Courts 5
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Handball - 9
IMA - Racquetball Court 9
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
IMA - Mat Room B
RSP Tae Kwon Do Club
7:00 pm
Aikido Club Practice
IMA - Mat Room A
RSP Aikido Club
Badminton Club Practice
IMA - Gym B - East Half
RSP Badminton Club
Gentle Yoga and Meditation
IMA - Studio 316
IMA Yoga
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
IMA - Pavilion Pool
RSP Men's Water Polo Club
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
IMA - Studio 111
RSP Shotokan Karate Club
Squash Club Practice
IMA - International Squash Court 1
IMA - International Squash Court 2
IMA - International Squash Court 3
IMA - International Squash Court 4
RSP Squash Club
Table Tennis Practice
IMA - Gym B - West Half
RSP Table Tennis Club
Tennis Club Practice
IMA - South Tennis Courts 4
IMA - South Tennis Courts 3
IMA - South Tennis Courts 2
IMA - South Tennis Courts 1
RSP Tennis Club
7:30 pm
Dance Club Practice
IMA - Studio 216
RSP Dance Club
8:00 pm
Men's Soccer Club Practice
IMA Field #3 - Turf
RSP Men's Soccer Club
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
IMA Field #1 - West Turf
RSP Women's Ultimate Club
8:30 pm
Boxing Club Practice
IMA - Archery Room
RSP Boxing Club
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
IMA - Gym C
RSP Men's Volleyball Club
Wrestling Club Practice
IMA - Mat Room B
RSP Wrestling Club
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
Climbing Team Practice
IMA - Mat Room A
RSP Climbing Club
10:00 pm
to
11:30 pm