University of Washington
UW
Last updated:
6/28/2024 1:56 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
5-11
th
2014
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
5
11:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
4:00p
Bhangra Dance
5:00p
Natya Dance
5:30p
CSA Dance
6:00p
DangeRAAS Dawgs
7:00p
Hoop Troupe
6
11:30a
Lap Swim
3:00p
Alpha Epsilon Pi Dodgeball Tournament
3:00p
O'Dea
4:00p
New Year Yoga- Hatha Flow
5:30p
Masters Swim Practice
6:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:30p
Bollywood Kahaani
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:00p
UW KSA
7
7:00a
Women's Soccer Practice
11:30a
Lap Swim
1:00p
Recreational Badminton
3:00p
Alpha Epsilon Pi Dodgeball Tournament
4:00p
Officials Orientation
4:00p
Officials Orientation
4:30p
Basketball Officials Meeting
5:30p
Handball - 10
5:30p
New Year Yoga- Vinyasa Flow
6:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:30p
Handball - 10
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Kasama Dance Crew
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
UW Giddha
9:00p
Sigma Psi Zeta
8
6:30a
NROTC Training
7:00a
Capoeira Angola Lab
7:00a
Sigma Psi Zeta
7:00a
Women's Soccer Practice
11:30a
Lap Swim
3:00p
Alpha Epsilon Pi Dodgeball Tournament
3:00p
O'Dea
4:00p
New Year Yoga- Hatha Flow
4:00p
Ski Club Dryland Practice
4:30p
Fitness Instructor Training
5:30p
Masters Swim Practice
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club meeting
6:00p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Soccer Club Practice
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
7:30p
Racquetball - 5
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:30p
Bollywood Kahaani
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:00p
UW KSA
9:30p
Walker's
9
7:00a
Women's Soccer Practice
11:30a
Lap Swim
1:30p
Racquetball - 4
3:00p
Alpha Epsilon Pi Dodgeball Tournament
3:30p
Intramural Basketball Officials Clinic
4:00p
Free Agent's Meeting
4:00p
Ski Club Dryland Practice
4:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Handball - 10
5:30p
New Year Yoga- Vinyasa Flow
6:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:30p
Handball - 10
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
7:30p
Squash Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
Kasama Dance Crew
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
9:00p
Sigma Psi Zeta
10
7:00a
Capoeira Angola Lab
7:00a
Women's Soccer Practice
11:30a
Lap Swim
1:00p
Recreational Badminton
3:00p
On Court Training
3:30p
Intramural Basketball Officials Clinic
3:30p
Wushu Club Practice
4:00p
Kayak Club Practice
5:00p
Gliding Disc Workshop
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Masters Swim Practice
5:30p
Squash - International 3
6:30p
Rollerskating (Friday Night Programming)
6:45p
Archery (Friday Night Programming)
6:45p
Tennis - South 1
6:45p
Tennis - South 2
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
8:30p
UW Giddha
9:00p
ASUW Pacific Island Student Commission Event
9:30p
KSU Dance Team
9:30p
Walker's
11
7:00a
Women's Soccer Practice
9:30a
Saturday Indoor Cycling
9:30a
Saturday Yoga
9:30a
UW Women's Rowing practice
10:00a
AAIV Dance
10:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10:00a
UW KSA
10:00a
Women's Soccer Club Practice
11:00a
DangeRAAS Dawgs
11:00a
Natya Dance
3:00p
Walker's
4:00p
Badminton Club Practice
4:00p
KSU Dance Team
5:30p
CSA Dance