University of Washington
UW
Last updated:
7/10/2024 10:31 am
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
close
Today
Oct
27
th
-
Nov
2
nd
2013
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
27
9:00a
Kayak Club Practice
11:15a
Intramural Flag Football
11:15a
Masters Swim Practice
11:30a
Racquetball - 10
12:00p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
12:00p
Sigma Psi Zeta
12:00p
W. Soccer at UA
1:00p
M. Soccer at UCLA
1:00p
Step Up Dance Crew
2:00p
Women's Ultimate Practice
4:30p
Squash Club Practice
5:00p
Natya Dance
5:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:00p
DANGERAAS DAWGS
6:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
28
6:45a
Beginning Yoga
6:45a
Cycling Club Practice
7:00a
Beginning Swimming
7:00a
High/Low Aerobics
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX - Suspension & RIP Training
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
7:45a
Adv. Beginning Swimming
8:15a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim - Pavilion Pool
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:30p
W. Tennis practice
3:00p
M. Tennis practice
3:15p
Intramural Flag Football
3:30p
Intermediate Swimming
3:30p
M. Tennis practice
3:30p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
4:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:15p
Circuit Training
4:15p
Intramural Co-Rec Volleyball
4:15p
Swim Conditioning
4:20p
Intramural 6 ft under Basketball
4:30p
M. Tennis practice
4:30p
Weight Training
5:00p
Boxing Club Practice
5:00p
Self-Defense
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:15p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Deep Water Exercise
5:30p
H.I.T.
5:30p
Mindfulness Based Stress Reduction
5:30p
RSP Racquetball
5:30p
RSP Squash
5:30p
Racquetball - 3
5:30p
Ski Conditioning
5:30p
TRX - Suspension & RIP Training
5:45p
Indoor Cycling
5:45p
Masters Swim Practice
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
RSP Badminton
6:00p
Ski Conditioning
6:00p
Tennis Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:15p
Cardio Dance
6:30p
Ab Lab
6:40p
Judo
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
6:45p
Total Toning
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Vinyasa Flow
7:15p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:30p
Kung Fu
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Bollywood Kahaani
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:00p
UW KSA
29
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Cycling Club Practice
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
Swim Conditioning
7:15a
Total Toning
8:15a
Hatha Flow
8:15a
Pilates Mat
11:30a
Lap Swim - Pavilion Pool
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
12:30p
W. Tennis practice
1:00p
Recreational Badminton
2:30p
RSP Advanced/Beginner Tennis Class
2:30p
W.Soccer Practice
2:30p
W. Tennis practice
3:00p
M. Tennis practice
3:15p
Intramural Flag Football
3:30p
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
3:45p
Beginning Swimming
3:45p
Hip Hop Dance
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:00p
Total Toning
4:15p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:20p
Intramural 6 ft under Basketball
4:30p
Adv. Beginning Swimming
4:30p
M. Tennis practice
5:00p
Kettlebell Training
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:00p
Total Toning
5:15p
Beginning Swimming
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Power Yoga
5:30p
RSP Handball
5:30p
Racquetball - 5
5:30p
Weight Training
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Indoor Cycling
6:00p
Intermediate Swimming
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Mindfulness Based Stress Reduction
6:15p
Interval Training
6:30p
Handball - 2
6:30p
Handball - 2
6:30p
Handball - 3
6:30p
Handball - 4
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do
6:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Shin Ryu
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:15p
Intramural 6 ft under W. Basketball
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
FASA Dance
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
9:00p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
9:00p
Climbing Club
9:00p
KSU Dance Team
30
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Beginning Yoga
6:45a
Cycling Club Practice
7:00a
Beginning Swimming
7:00a
Capoeira Angola Palmares
7:00a
High/Low Aerobics
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX - Suspension & RIP Training
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
7:45a
Adv. Beginning Swimming
8:15a
Iyengar Yoga
9:00a
UW Men's Soccer Practice
11:30a
Lap Swim - Pavilion Pool
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:30p
W. Tennis practice
2:00p
Track - hurdlers, jumpers
2:30p
W.Soccer Practice
3:00p
M. Tennis practice
3:15p
Intramural Flag Football
3:30p
Intermediate Swimming
3:30p
M. Tennis practice
3:30p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
4:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Tennis Club Practice
4:15p
Circuit Training
4:15p
Intramural Co-Rec Volleyball
4:15p
Swim Conditioning
4:20p
Intramural 6 ft under Basketball
4:30p
M. Tennis practice
4:30p
Weight Training
5:00p
Boxing Club Practice
5:00p
Self-Defense
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:15p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Deep Water Exercise
5:30p
H.I.T.
5:30p
Hatha Flow
5:30p
RSP Racquetball
5:30p
RSP Squash
5:30p
Ski Conditioning
5:30p
TRX - Suspension & RIP Training
5:45p
Indoor Cycling
5:45p
Masters Swim Practice
6:00p
RSP Badminton
6:00p
Ski Conditioning
6:00p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:15p
Cardio Dance
6:30p
Ab Lab
6:40p
Judo
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
6:45p
Total Toning
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Vinyasa Flow
7:15p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:30p
Kung Fu
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Soccer Club Practice
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Boxing Club Practice
9:00p
Bollywood Kahaani
9:00p
Sigma Psi Zeta
9:30p
KSU Dance Team
31
6:00a
Cycling Club Practice
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
Swim Conditioning
7:15a
Total Toning
8:15a
Hatha Flow
8:15a
Pilates Mat
11:30a
Lap Swim - Pavilion Pool
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
12:30p
W. Tennis practice
2:30p
RSP Advanced/Beginner Tennis Class
2:30p
W. Tennis practice
3:00p
Delta Delta Delta Spike It Volleyball Tournament
3:00p
M. Tennis practice
3:15p
Intramural Flag Football
3:30p
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
3:45p
Beginning Swimming
3:45p
Hip Hop Dance
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:00p
Self-Defense for Women
4:00p
Total Toning
4:15p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:15p
Intramural Co-Rec Volleyball
4:20p
Intramural 6 ft under Basketball
4:30p
Adv. Beginning Swimming
4:30p
M. Tennis practice
5:00p
Boxing Club Practice
5:00p
Kettlebell Training
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:00p
Total Toning
5:15p
Beginning Swimming
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Handball - 10
5:30p
Power Yoga
5:30p
RSP Handball
5:30p
Tennis - South 7
5:30p
Weight Training
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Indoor Cycling
6:00p
Intermediate Swimming
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:15p
Interval Training
6:30p
Handball - 3
6:30p
Handball - 4
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do
6:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Shin Ryu
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:00p
W. Soccer vs. Stanford (TV)
7:00p
Women's Basketball vs. Concordia (Exh.)
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
7:30p
Squash Club Practice
8:00p
Boxing Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
FASA Dance
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
9:00p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
9:00p
Climbing Club
9:00p
UW KSA
1
TBD
Men's Tennis Kramer Invitational at Palos Verdes, California
6:45a
Beginning Yoga
7:00a
Capoeira Angola Palmares
7:00a
High/Low Aerobics
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX - Suspension & RIP Training
8:15a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim - Pavilion Pool
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:30p
W. Tennis practice
1:00p
Recreational Badminton
1:30p
King Co Champs - girls
3:00p
Delta Delta Delta Spike It Volleyball Tournament
3:00p
M. Tennis practice
3:15p
Intramural Flag Football
3:30p
Wushu Club Practice
4:00p
Kayak Club Practice
5:30p
Deep Water Exercise
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Masters Swim Practice
6:30p
Friday Night Programming
6:30p
Friday Night Programming (Archery)
6:45p
Tennis - South 3
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
8:30p
UW Giddha
9:30p
KSU Dance Team
2
Men's Tennis Kramer Invitational at Palos Verdes, California
Pac-12 Cross Country Championships
9:00a
Fitness Instructor Tryouts
9:15a
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
9:30a
Fitness Instructor Tryout Info Session A
9:30a
Indoor Cycling
9:30a
Saturday Yoga - Drop In
10:00a
Fitness Instructor Tryout Info Session A
10:00a
Foster Law
10:00a
KSU Dance Team
10:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10:00a
Women's Soccer Club Practice
10:30a
UW KSA
11:00a
Masters Swim Practice
11:00a
RSP Advanced/Beginner Tennis Class
11:00a
UW Giddha
12:00p
Natya Dance
1:00p
Capoeira Angola Palmares
1:00p
Fitness Instructor Tryouts Info Session B
1:00p
King Co Champs - girls
4:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Step Up Dance Crew