University of Washington
UW
Last updated:
6/14/2024 2:59 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
close
Today
Aug
16-22
nd
2015
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
16
6:00a
Field #2 Maintenance - CLOSED
6:00a
South Tennis Courts 1 - 7 CLOSED for resurfacing
9:00a
Aqua Swim Camp
9:30a
UW Women's Soccer practice
1:00p
Aqua Swim Camp
2:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
3:00p
UK Elite Soccer Camp
6:30p
UK Elite Soccer Camp
17
6:00a
Field #2 Maintenance - CLOSED
6:00a
South Tennis Courts 1 - 7 CLOSED for resurfacing
6:00a
testing
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:30a
Boot Camp
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:30a
Men's Basketball Breakfast
9:00a
UK Elite Soccer Camp
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:15p
UK Elite Soccer Camp
3:30p
PGC Basketball Camp III
3:50p
Kung Fu/Tai Chi Club Practice
4:00p
Beginning Swimming
4:00p
UW Men's Soccer practice
4:00p
Vinyasa Flow
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Adv. Beg Swim
4:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:15p
TRX Training
5:30p
Circuit Training
5:30p
Hatha Flow
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
Swim Conditioning
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:30p
Badminton
6:30p
Judo Club Practice
6:30p
UK Elite Soccer Camp
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Masters Swim
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
PGC Basketball Camp III
18
5:00a
Handball - 9
6:00a
Field #2 Maintenance - CLOSED
6:00a
South Tennis Courts 1 - 7 CLOSED for resurfacing
7:00a
Circuit Training
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:30a
Men's Basketball Breakfast
9:00a
UK Elite Soccer Camp
10:00a
PGC Basketball Camp III
10:00a
Tennis - North 08
11:30a
Lap Swim
1:15p
UK Elite Soccer Camp
2:00p
PGC Basketball Camp III
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:15p
Beginning Swim
4:15p
Hip Hop
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Ab Lab
5:00p
Adv Beg Swim
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:30p
Beginning Weight Training
5:30p
Cardio Latin Dance
5:30p
HIT
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:50p
Intermediate Swimming
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
6:30p
UK Elite Soccer Camp
6:45p
Tennis - North 09
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
8:00p
PGC Basketball Camp III
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
19
6:00a
Field #2 Maintenance - CLOSED
6:00a
South Tennis Courts 1 - 7 CLOSED for resurfacing
6:00a
testing
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:30a
Boot Camp
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:30a
Men's Basketball Breakfast
9:00a
UK Elite Soccer Camp
10:00a
PGC Basketball Camp III
10:00a
Tennis - North 08
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:15p
UK Elite Soccer Camp
2:00p
PGC Basketball Camp III
3:50p
Kung Fu/Tai Chi Club Practice
4:00p
Beginning Swimming
4:00p
Vinyasa Flow
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Adv. Beg Swim
4:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:15p
TRX Training
5:30p
Circuit Training
5:30p
Hatha Flow
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
Swim Conditioning
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:30p
Judo Club Practice
6:30p
UK Elite Soccer Camp
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Masters Swim
7:00p
Wushu Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
PGC Basketball Camp III
20
5:00a
Handball - 9
6:00a
Field #2 Maintenance - CLOSED
6:00a
South Tennis Courts 1 - 7 CLOSED for resurfacing
7:00a
Circuit Training
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:30a
Men's Basketball Breakfast
8:45a
Tennis - North 08
9:00a
UK Elite Soccer Camp
10:00a
PGC Basketball Camp III
11:30a
Lap Swim
2:00p
PGC Basketball Camp III
2:00p
UK Elite Soccer Camp
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:15p
Beginning Swim
4:15p
Hip Hop
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Ab Lab
5:00p
Adv Beg Swim
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:30p
Beginning Weight Training
5:30p
Cardio Latin Dance
5:30p
HIT
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Tennis - North 13
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:50p
Intermediate Swimming
6:30p
Badminton
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
6:45p
Tennis - North 08
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
PGC Basketball Camp III
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
21
6:00a
Field #2 Maintenance - CLOSED
6:00a
South Tennis Courts 1 - 7 CLOSED for resurfacing
8:30a
Men's Basketball Breakfast
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
2:00p
Long Distance Week BBQ
4:00p
Special Olympics Leadership Conference 2015
4:30p
WSOC at Kentucky
5:00p
UW Baseball Summer Prospect Camp
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Masters Swim
6:45p
Tennis - North 08
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
22
6:00a
Field #2 Maintenance - CLOSED
6:00a
South Tennis Courts 1 - 7 CLOSED for resurfacing
7:30a
Hansen Basketball
8:30a
UW Baseball Summer Prospect Camp
10:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
12:30p
Hansen Basketball
1:00p
RSP Beginner Tennis
5:00p
MSOC at UNO - Omaha