University of Washington
UW
Last updated:
6/28/2024 1:56 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
close
Today
Mar
27
th
-
Apr
2
nd
2016
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
27
Hold for WNIT Round 4
6:00a
Archery Range Field CLOSED for maintenance
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
10:00a
UW Men's Tennis Match (UCLA - 12p)
11:30a
Hui Hoaloha 'Ulana
12:00p
Men's Tennis vs. UCLA
4:00p
Hip Hop Student Association
6:00p
Natya UW
28
Hold for WNIT Round 4
6:00a
Archery Range Field CLOSED for maintenance
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:30a
NROTC Training
7:45a
UW Women's Tennis practice
8:15a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim
4:00p
Kung Fu/Tai Chi Club Practice
4:15p
Total Toning
4:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:00p
Baseball vs. Gonzaga (TV: Pac-12)
5:15p
Circuit Training
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
Squash - International 1
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:30p
Zumba
8:00p
Boxing Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
FASA
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
29
6:00a
Archery Range Field CLOSED for maintenance
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
7:45a
UW Women's Tennis practice
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
10:00a
Tennis - South 7
11:00a
LT Meeting
11:30a
Lap Swim
1:00p
Alpha Phi Philanthropy
1:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
1:45p
Tennis - South 7
3:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:00p
officials orientation
4:30p
Soccer Officials Training
5:00p
Baseball vs. Gonzaga
5:30p
Absolute Conditioning
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Tennis - South 4
6:00p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
6:45p
Tennis - South 1
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Gentle Yoga and Meditation
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Bollywood Kahaani
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wrestling Club Practice
30
Hold for WNIT Semifinals
6:00a
Archery Range Field CLOSED for maintenance
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
7:45a
UW Women's Tennis practice
8:15a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim
1:00p
Alpha Phi Philanthropy
1:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
1:45p
Tennis - North 10
4:00p
Kung Fu/Tai Chi Club Practice
4:00p
SB Officials Training
4:00p
UW Men's Tennis Visiting Team practice (Utah)
4:15p
Total Toning
4:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:15p
Circuit Training
5:30p
Masters Swim
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:30p
Zumba
8:00p
Boxing Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
FASA
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
9:00p
Hip Hop Student Association
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
31
Hold for WNIT Semifinals
6:00a
Archery Range Field CLOSED for maintenance
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:00a
NROTC Training
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
11:30a
Lap Swim
1:00p
Alpha Phi Philanthropy
1:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
1:45p
Tennis - North 09
1:45p
Tennis - North 10
3:00p
Ski Club Practice
3:00p
Tennis - North 09
3:00p
Tennis - North 10
3:30p
UW Men's Tennis Visiting Team practice (Utah)
3:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Absolute Conditioning
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Tennis - North 12
5:30p
Tennis - South 5
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Gentle Yoga and Meditation
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Squash Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wrestling Club Practice
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
1
6:00a
Archery Range Field CLOSED for maintenance
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
7:00a
AROTC
8:15a
Iyengar Yoga
10:00a
Tennis - South 7
11:00a
UW Men's Tennis Visiting Team practice (Utah)
11:15a
Tennis - South 3
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:30p
Tennis - South 3
12:30p
Tennis - South 6
1:30p
Fitness Instructor Training
2:30p
All Tutor Quarterly Training
3:00p
UW Men's Tennis Match (Utah 5p)
3:30p
Wushu Club Practice
4:00p
Kayak Club Practice
4:15p
Tennis - North 08
5:00p
Hatha Flow
5:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
5:00p
Men's Tennis vs. Utah
5:30p
Friday Night Open Shoot - Archery
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
Tennis - North 08
6:30p
Friday Night Roller Skating (starts at 7:00pm)
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
2
6:00a
Archery Range Field CLOSED for maintenance
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
7:00a
Northwest Navy
8:00a
NROTC (northwest event)
9:00a
Dance Club Practice
9:00a
Northwest Navy
9:00a
Outsiders
9:00a
Shotokan Karate Tournament
9:00a
Unified Rec- Special Olympics College Practice
9:30a
Hatha Flow
9:30a
Northwest Navy
10:00a
HOSA
10:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10:00a
Table Tennis Club Practice
10:00a
Women's Soccer Club Practice
10:30a
NROTC (northwest event)
11:00a
Beginning Yoga
11:00a
Bollywood Kahaani
11:00a
Men's Rugby Club Pregame Meeting
11:30a
UW Men's Tennis Visiting Team practice (Arizona)
12:00p
Hold for WNIT Championship Game
12:00p
Men's Rugby Club vs. WSU
12:30p
IMA Field #1 - East Grass
1:30p
UW Men's Tennis practice
2:00p
Badminton Club Practice
2:15p
Tennis - South 7
2:30p
Northwest Navy
3:00p
Archery Club Practice
4:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club vs. Idaho
4:45p
Tennis - South 2
5:30p
Natya UW
6:45p
Tennis - South 1
6:45p
Tennis - South 2
7:00p
Softball vs. Arizona (TV: Pac-12)