University of Washington
UW
Last updated:
6/6/2024 5:20 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
close
Today
Mar
8-14
th
2015
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
8
Softball Spring Classic
9:00a
Kayak Club Practice
11:15a
Masters Swim Practice
11:30a
Kappa Delta Shamrock Shootout
11:30a
Squash - International 4
12:00p
Chi Sigma Alpha
12:00p
Sigma Psi Zeta Sorority, Inc.
1:00p
Alpha Kappa Psi Philanthropy
1:00p
Baseball vs. Pepperdine
1:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
2:00p
Step Up Dance Crew
2:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
3:00p
Lambda Chi Alpha Fraternity Kickball Tournament
3:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
3:00p
Stage Notes
5:00p
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
6:30p
Gajjde Punjabi
6:30p
Sigma Psi Zeta Sorority, Inc.
9
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:30a
Ab Lab
8:00a
TRX Training
8:15a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:00p
Marilyn Meeting
12:30p
UW Women's Tennis practice
2:15p
UW Women's Sand Volleyball practice
2:45p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:00p
HIT (High Intensity Training)
5:00p
Indoor Cycling
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Deep Water Exercise
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Masters Swim Practice
5:30p
Self Defense
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
6:00p
Interval Training
6:00p
Step Interval
6:15p
Cardio Dance
6:40p
Judo Class
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Cub Practice
7:15p
Total Toning
7:30p
Kung Fu Class
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
UW Giddha
9:00p
Bollywood Kahaani
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
9:30p
KSA Dance Team
10
6:30a
AFROTC Training
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
UW Men's Soccer practice
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
12:30p
UW Women's Tennis practice
1:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
2:45p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Ab Lab
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Baseball vs. Seattle U.
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Circuit Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:30p
TRX Training
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:30p
Handball - 1
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
TRX Training
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:45p
Ab Lab
6:45p
Indoor Cycling
6:45p
Total Toning
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Vinyasa Flow
7:30p
Hip Hop
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Husky Wrestling Club
8:30p
Kasama Dance
8:30p
UW Giddha
9:00p
KSU Dance Team
10:00p
Evans Student Organization
11
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:30a
Ab Lab
8:00a
TRX Training
8:15a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:30p
UW Women's Tennis practice
2:15p
UW Women's Sand Volleyball practice
2:45p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:15p
Tennis - South 7
4:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:45p
FIT Training
5:00p
Baseball vs. Pacific
5:00p
FIT
5:00p
HIT (High Intensity Training)
5:00p
Indoor Cycling
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Deep Water Exercise
5:30p
Masters Swim Practice
5:30p
Self Defense
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
6:00p
Interval Training
6:00p
Step Interval
6:00p
Women's Soccer Club Practice
6:15p
Cardio Dance
6:40p
Judo Class
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Tai Chi Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Cub Practice
7:15p
Total Toning
7:30p
Kung Fu Class
7:30p
Kung Fu Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Gajjde Punjabi
9:00p
Bollywood Kahaani
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
9:30p
KSA Dance Team
12
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
Vinyasa Flow
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Indoor Cycling
12:30p
UW Women's Tennis practice
2:45p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:00p
M. Tennis vs. Virginia Tech
3:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
Tutor/Student Meetings
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Ab Lab
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Baseball vs. Pacific
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Circuit Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:30p
Squash - International 1
5:30p
TRX Training
5:30p
Tennis - North 08
5:30p
University of Portland Women's Tennis practice
6:00p
Cardio Dance
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
TRX Training
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:45p
Ab Lab
6:45p
Indoor Cycling
6:45p
Total Toning
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Seattle U Men's Tennis practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Vinyasa Flow
7:30p
Hip Hop
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Husky Wrestling Club
8:30p
Kasama Dance
9:00p
KSU Dance Team
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
10:00p
Evans Student Organization
13
7:00a
Aqua Zumba
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
8:00a
TRX Training
8:15a
Iyengar Yoga
10:00a
Tennis - North 08
11:00a
Women's Tennis vs Portland (1:00pm)
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
2:00p
UW Men's Tennis vs Seattle (4:00pm & 6:00pm)
2:15p
UW Women's Sand Volleyball practice
4:00p
Kayak Club Practice
4:15p
FIT Training
4:15p
Tennis - North 08
4:30p
Squash - International 1
5:00p
Softball vs. ASU
5:30p
Masters Swim Practice
6:00p
Baseball @ UCLA
6:00p
Friday Night Archery
6:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:45p
Tennis - North 08
6:45p
Tennis - North 09
7:00p
Friday Night Roller Skating
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
14
8:00a
Boise State vs Portland Women's Tennis match
9:00a
Dance Club Practice
9:30a
Drop-in Indoor Cycling
9:30a
Drop-in Yoga
10:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10:00a
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
10:00a
Women's Tennis Portland vs. Boise State
11:00a
KSA Dance Team
11:00a
KSU Dance Team
11:00a
Men's Rugby Pre-Game
12:00p
Men's Rugby v. BSU
2:00p
Badminton Club Practice
2:00p
Baseball @ UCLA
2:00p
Chi Sigma Alpha
2:00p
WSU Women's Tennis practice
3:00p
MBA - 1 court
3:30p
IMA Field #1 - East Grass (softball)
3:30p
Tennis - North 08
4:00p
Softball vs. ASU
6:00p
Archery Club Practice