South Kitsap School District
SKSD
Last updated:
7/5/2024 11:04 am
Calendar
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
close
Today
Mar
31
st
-
Apr
6
th
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
31
6:00a
Newlife Easter Gathering
8:00a
Kitsap House
9:00a
New Life Church Theater Rental
9:00a
Titans Fastpitch
9:00a
Titans Fastpitch/Bobby Lawrence
12:00p
SK Dance Team Practice
1:00p
West Sound Sea Wolves
6:00p
SK Elite Basketball
1
Spring Break - No School
8:00a
Open sports weights
10:00a
SK Track Practice
2:00p
HOLD GYM FOR SPRING SPORTS
2:00p
SK NJROTC Practice
2:15p
SK C BASEBALL Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
3:00p
YMCA
3:15p
Girls on the Run - practice
3:15p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
3:45p
Girls on the Run - practice
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:00p
SK JV Baseball vs Bethel
4:00p
SK JV Fastpitch vs Olympia
4:00p
SK V Baseball @ Bethel
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
4:30p
SK Lacrosse Club
4:30p
SK Western Little League
5:00p
SKELL Practices
5:00p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:00p
SK V Fastpitch @ Olympia
5:30p
NW Wrestling Club Practice
5:30p
SKELL Practices
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:30p
SK Southern Little League Practices
6:30p
SK United Premier (SK Soccer Club)
6:30p
Titans Fastpitch/Bobby Lawrence
2
Spring Break - No School
10:00a
SK Boys C Baseball Practice
2:00p
HOLD GYM FOR SPRING SPORTS
2:00p
SK NJROTC Practice
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
2:30p
SK Track Conditioning
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
3:00p
YMCA
3:45p
Girls on the Run - practice
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
4:30p
SK Lacrosse Club
4:30p
SK Western Little League
5:00p
SKELL Practices
5:00p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:00p
West Sound Sea Wolves (Nick Kenyon)
5:30p
SKELL Practices
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:30p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:30p
SK Special Olympics
5:30p
SKWLL Practices and Games
5:45p
SK Wrestling Club Freestyle
6:30p
SK United Premier (SK Soccer Club)
3
Spring Break - No School
8:00a
Open sports weights
10:00a
SK Boys C Baseball Practice
2:00p
HOLD GYM FOR SPRING SPORTS
2:00p
SKHS Drama Club Meeting
2:00p
SK NJROTC Practice
2:15p
SK C BASEBALL Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
3:00p
YMCA
3:15p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
3:45p
Girls on the Run - practice
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:00p
SK JV Baseball vs GK
4:00p
SK V Baseball @ GK
4:00p
Sk V Fastpitch @ Sumner
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
4:30p
SK Lacrosse Club
4:30p
SK Western Little League
5:00p
SKELL Practices
5:00p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:30p
NW Wrestling Club Practice
5:30p
SKELL Practices
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:30p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:30p
Titans Fastpitch
6:30p
Titans Fastpitch/Bobby Lawrence
7:00p
Kitsap Select Volleyball
4
Spring Break - No School
2:00p
HOLD GYM FOR SPRING SPORTS
2:00p
SK NJROTC Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
2:30p
SK Track Conditioning
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
3:00p
YMCA
3:45p
Girls on the Run - practice
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
4:30p
SK Lacrosse Club
4:30p
SK Western Little League
5:00p
SKELL Practices
5:00p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:00p
West Sound Sea Wolves (Nick Kenyon)
5:30p
SKELL Practices
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:30p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:30p
SK Special Olympics
5:30p
SKWLL Practices and Games
5:45p
SK Wrestling Club Freestyle
5
Spring Break - No School
6:00a
Pickle Ball Club
8:00a
Open sports weights
10:00a
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:00p
HOLD GYM FOR SPRING SPORTS
2:00p
SK NJROTC Practice
2:15p
SK C BASEBALL Practice
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
3:00p
OH Gym - unavailable
3:00p
YMCA
3:15p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:00p
SK JV Baseball @ Sumner
4:00p
SK Lacrosse Club
4:00p
SK V Baseball vs Sumner
4:00p
SK V Fastpitch vs Peninsula
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
4:30p
SK Western Little League
5:00p
SKELL Practices
5:00p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:30p
SK Boys JV Soccer @ Sumner
5:30p
SKELL Practices
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:30p
SK Southern Little League Practices
5:30p
SKWLL Practices and Games
6:00p
SK C Boys Soccer @ Sumner
6:00p
Sk JV Fastpitch vs Peninsula
7:00p
Kitsap Select Volleyball
7:30p
SK V Boys Soccer @ Sumner
6
9:00a
Peninsula Flag Football League
9:00a
SK Lacrosse Club
9:00a
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
9:00a
Titans Fastpitch
10:00a
SK Western Little League
11:00a
SK JV Baseball @ Gig Harbor (Sehmel Field)
1:00p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:00p
SK V Baseball @ Gig Harbor (Cheney Stadium)