South Kitsap School District
SKSD
Last updated:
7/5/2024 11:04 am
Calendar
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
September
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
27
8:00a
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
12:00p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
12:30p
Pee Wee Football Wolf a Thon
7:00p
SK Elite Basketball
28
6:00a
SK Boys Water Polo Practice
7:00a
SK Transportation Dept. In-Service Day @SKHS
7:30a
SK Boys Tennis Practice
9:00a
Sk Cross Country Conditioning
2:15p
SKHS Football
2:30p
SK Girls Dive Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball Practices
2:45p
SK Football Practice
3:00p
SKHS Girls Golf Practice
4:00p
Lil Saints Soccer Practices/Games
4:00p
SK Cheer Practice
4:00p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
4:30p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:30p
SK Girls Soccer Practices
5:30p
Titans Fastpitch/Bobby Lawrence
6:45p
SK Girls Swim Practice
29
7:30a
SK Boys Tennis Practice
8:30a
HC/SG CHAMPS
8:30a
HC/SG CHAMPS Training
9:00a
SK Dance Team Practice
9:00a
SK X Country Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Dive Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball Practices
2:45p
SK Football Practice
3:00p
SKHS Girls Golf Practice
4:00p
Lil Saints Soccer Practices/Games
4:00p
SK Cheer Practice
4:00p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
4:30p
SK Boys Water Polo Practice
4:30p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:00p
SK Boys Basketball
5:30p
SK Girls Soccer Practices
5:30p
Titans Fastpitch/Bobby Lawrence
6:45p
SK Girls Swim Practice
30
7:30a
SK Boys Tennis Practice
9:00a
SKHS Dance practice
9:00a
Sk Cross Country Conditioning
2:30p
SK Girls Dive Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball Practices
2:45p
SK Football Practice
3:00p
SKHS Girls Golf Practice
4:00p
Lil Saints Soccer Practices/Games
4:00p
SK Cheer Practice
4:00p
SK Football Jamboree @ Gig Harbor
4:00p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
4:30p
Olalla Open House
4:30p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:00p
SK Boys Basketball
5:00p
SK Boys Water Polo Practice
5:30p
MW Open House
5:30p
OH Open House
5:30p
SK Girls Soccer Practices
5:30p
Titans Fastpitch/Bobby Lawrence
6:45p
SK Girls Swim Practice
7:00p
SK Elite Basketball
31
7:30a
SK Boys Tennis Practice
9:00a
SKHS Dance practice
9:00a
Sk Cross Country Conditioning
10:00a
CH WEB Training
2:30p
SK Girls Dive Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball Practices
2:45p
SK Football Practice
3:00p
SKHS Girls Golf Practice
3:15p
SK C Team Girls Soccer Practices
4:00p
Lil Saints Soccer Practices/Games
4:00p
SK Cheer Practice
4:00p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
4:30p
BG Open House
4:30p
HC Back To School Night
4:30p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:00p
EPO Open House
5:00p
MAN Open House
5:00p
MR Ice Cream Social/Open House
5:00p
SG - Open House!
5:00p
SK Boys Basketball
5:00p
SK Boys Water Polo Practice
5:00p
SS Meet Your Teacher Ice Cream Social & School Supply Drop Off
5:30p
CH Open House
5:30p
Titans Fastpitch/Bobby Lawrence
6:30p
SK JV/V Girls Soccer Jamboree @ CK
6:45p
SK Girls Swim Practice
1
7:30a
SK Boys Tennis Practice
8:00a
CH WEB Training
9:45a
SK Cross Country Time Trial
2:30p
SK Girls Dive Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Soccer Practices
2:30p
SK Volleyball Practices
4:00p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
4:30p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:00p
SK Boys Water Polo Practice
5:00p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:30p
Titans Fastpitch/Bobby Lawrence
6:45p
SK Girls Swim Practice
7:00p
SK Football @ Bethel
2
7:00a
SK Football Films
7:30a
SK Football Practice/ Films
8:00a
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
8:00a
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
8:00a
SK Volleyball Practices
8:30a
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
9:00a
Titans Fastpitch/Bobby Lawrence
12:00p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
12:30p
SK Boys Water Polo Practice
1:00p
SK Girls Soccer Jamboree
3
8:00a
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
12:00p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
4
Labor Day
2:00p
SK Boys Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Dive Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball Practices
2:45p
SK Football Practice
3:00p
SKHS Girls Golf Practice
4:00p
Lil Saints Soccer Practices/Games
4:00p
SK C Team Football vs Bethel
4:00p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
4:30p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:30p
Titans Fastpitch/Bobby Lawrence
6:00p
SK JV Football vs Bethel
6:00p
X Country Uniform and Pre Meet Warm up
6:45p
SK Girls Swim Practice
5
First Day of School Grades 1-12
"A Day" Schedule
7:30a
Discovery M/T Orientation
8:30a
SC Tunnel of Hope
2:30p
SK Boys Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Dive Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball Practices
2:45p
SK Football Practice
3:00p
SK Cheer Practice
3:00p
SKHS Girls Golf Practice
3:30p
SK Boys V Tennis @ Sumner
3:30p
SK JV Boys Tennis vs Sumner
4:00p
Lil Saints Soccer Practices/Games
4:00p
Sk X Country @ SPSL Jamboree
4:30p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:00p
SK Boys Water Polo Practice
5:30p
SK C/JV Volleyball vs CK
5:30p
SK Girls Soccer Practices
5:30p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:30p
Titans Fastpitch/Bobby Lawrence
6:45p
SK Girls Swim Practice
7:00p
SK V Volleyball vs CK
6
"B Day" Schedule
2:00p
Fall Play Rehearsal
2:10p
SKHS ASB Meeting (room 102)
2:30p
SK Boys Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Dive Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball Practices
2:45p
SK Football Practice
3:00p
SKHS Girls Golf Practice
4:00p
Lil Saints Soccer Practices/Games
4:30p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:00p
Board Meeting
5:00p
SK Boys Water Polo Practice
5:30p
SK Girls Soccer Practices
5:30p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:30p
Titans Fastpitch/Bobby Lawrence
6:45p
SK Girls Swim Practice
7
"A Day" Schedule
2:30p
SK Boys Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Dive Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball Practices
2:45p
SK Football Practice
3:00p
SK Cheer Practice
3:00p
SK Girls Golf @ Curtis (Meadow Park)
3:00p
SKHS Girls Golf Practice
4:00p
Lil Saints Soccer Practices/Games
4:30p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:00p
SK Girls Swim vs Bethel @ Curtis
5:30p
SK Girls Soccer Practices
5:30p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:30p
Titans Fastpitch/Bobby Lawrence
6:45p
SK Girls Swim Practice
7:00p
SK Boys Water Polo @ Gig Harbor
7:00p
SK Football @ Rogers
8
First Day of Kindergarten
"B Day" Schedule
7:30a
Discovery Th/F Orientation
12:00p
SK V Volleyball @ Yakima Tournament
2:30p
SK Boys Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Dive Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Soccer training
2:30p
SK Volleyball Practices
3:00p
MW Track Information Meeting
4:30p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:00p
SK Boys Water Polo Practice
5:00p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:30p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:30p
Titans Fastpitch/Bobby Lawrence
6:30p
SK Girls Swim Practice
9
7:00a
SK Football Films
8:00a
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
8:00a
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
9:00a
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
9:00a
Titans Fastpitch/Bobby Lawrence
9:30a
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
9:30a
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
9:30a
SK X Country @ Olympia
11:30a
West Sound Seawolves
2:30p
SK Pee Wee Football Games
10
8:00a
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
9:00a
Pee Wee Football team photos
9:00a
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
9:00a
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
12:00p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
JS track practice
11
"A Day" Schedule
2:00p
Fall Play Rehearsal
2:30p
SK Boys Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK C Girls Soccer Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Dive Practice
2:45p
SK Football Practice
3:00p
SK Cheer Practice
3:00p
SKHS Girls Golf Practice
4:00p
Lil Saints Soccer Practices/Games
4:00p
SK C Football vs Rogers
4:30p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:30p
SK C/JV Volleyball vs Olympic
5:30p
SK Girls Soccer Practices
5:30p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:30p
Titans Fastpitch/Bobby Lawrence
6:00p
MW PTO General Meeting
6:00p
SK JV Football vs Rogers
6:45p
SK Girls Swim Practice
7:00p
SK V Volleyball vs Olympic
7:45p
SK Boys Water Polo @ ER ( Puyallup Pool )
12
"B Day" Schedule
2:00p
Fall Play Rehearsal
2:10p
SKHS (All Staff) Meeting
2:30p
SK Boys Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Dive Practice
2:45p
SK Football Practice
2:45p
SK Girls Golf vs GK
3:00p
SK Cheer Practice
3:00p
SKHS Girls Golf Practice
3:30p
SK Girls Swim @ Emerald Ridge (Rogers Pool)
4:00p
Lil Saints Soccer Practices/Games
4:30p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:00p
Boys Water Polo Practice Bus
5:30p
SK Boys Basketball Conditioning
5:30p
SK Girls Soccer Practices
5:30p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:30p
Titans Fastpitch/Bobby Lawrence
6:45p
SK Girls Swim Practice
13
First Late Start Wednesday - 45 minute later than regular time
"A Day" Schedule
7:30a
SKHS - Para Meeting/Collaboration (Stage 3)
2:00p
Fall Play Rehearsal
2:00p
SK Wrestling Meeting
2:30p
SK Boys Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Dive Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball Practices
2:45p
SK Football Practice
3:00p
SK Cheer Practice
3:00p
SKHS Girls Golf Practice
4:00p
Lil Saints Soccer Practices/Games
4:30p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:00p
Boys Water Polo Practice Bus
5:30p
SK Girls Soccer Practices
5:30p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:30p
Titans Fastpitch/Bobby Lawrence
5:45p
SK C/JV Volleyball @ Bethel
6:00p
OH PTSO Meeting
6:45p
SK Girls Swim Practice
7:15p
SK V Volleyball @ Bethel
14
"B Day" Schedule
2:00p
SKHS Band Practice
2:30p
SK Boys Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Dive Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
2:45p
SK Football Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball Conditioning
3:00p
SKHS Girls Golf Practice
3:30p
SK Girls Golf @ Olympia
3:30p
SK JV/V Boys Tennis vs Bethel
4:00p
Lil Saints Soccer Practices/Games
4:30p
SK Band Boosters - Football Concessions
4:30p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
4:45p
MW Track Parent Meeting
5:00p
Boys Water Polo Practice Bus
5:00p
CH Sea Cadets Parent Info Night
5:30p
SK Girls Soccer Practices
5:30p
SK JV Girls Soccer @ Olympia
5:30p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:30p
Titans Fastpitch/Bobby Lawrence
6:00p
SK Boys Water Polo @ Lakes
6:30p
SK C Girls Soccer @ Olympia
6:45p
SK Girls Swim Practice
7:00p
SK V Football vs Puyallup ( Pee Wee Night )
7:30p
SK V Girls Soccer @ Olympia
15
"A Day" Schedule
8:00a
SKHS - UW Visit
2:30p
SK Boys Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Soccer training
2:30p
SK Volleyball Practices
3:00p
SK Cheer Practice
3:30p
SK Girls Dive Autumn Relays
3:30p
SK V/JV Tennis vs Curtis
4:30p
SK Band Boosters Dinner
4:30p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:00p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:30p
SK Girls Autumn Relays @ Rogers
5:30p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:30p
Titans Fastpitch/Bobby Lawrence
7:00p
Boys Water Polo Practice Bus
16
7:00a
SK Football Films
7:30a
Lil Saints Showcase Jamboree
7:30a
SK Football Practice/ Films
8:00a
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
8:00a
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
9:00a
SK Cross Country @ Ft Steilacoom Invite
9:00a
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
9:00a
Titans Fastpitch/Bobby Lawrence
9:30a
SK Boys Water Polo @ Peninsula
9:30a
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
9:30a
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
11:30a
West Sound Seawolves
12:30p
SK Pee Wee Football Games
17
8:00a
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
9:00a
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
9:00a
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
12:00p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:00p
SK Dance Team Kids Camp
2:30p
JS track practice
18
"B Day" Schedule
2:00p
Fall Play Rehearsal
2:00p
SKHS ASB Candidate Meeting
2:05p
SK Boys Basketball Preseason Meeting
2:30p
MW vs JS Track Meet
2:30p
SK Boys Tennis Practice
2:45p
SK Football Practice
3:00p
SK Cheer Practice
3:00p
SKHS Girls Golf Practice
4:00p
Lil Saints Soccer Practices/Games
4:30p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:00p
Boys Water Polo Practice Bus
5:00p
SK C Team Football @ Puyallup
5:30p
SK Girls Soccer Practices
5:30p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:30p
Titans Fastpitch/Bobby Lawrence
5:45p
SK C/JV Volleyball vs Emerald Ridge
6:30p
SK Girls Swim Practice
7:00p
SK JV Football @ Puyallup
7:15p
SK V Volleyball vs Emerald Ridge
19
"A Day" Schedule
7:00a
SKHS ASB Candidate Meeting
8:45a
Madrona Campus Fire Drill
9:00a
SS Picture Day
12:30p
SKHS - OSHA 10 Training
2:00p
Fall Play Rehearsal
2:30p
SK Boys Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball Practices
2:45p
SK Football Practice
2:45p
SK Girls Golf vs ER
3:00p
SKHS Girls Golf Practice
3:30p
CH Baseball vs Hawkins MS @ CHMS
3:30p
CH Softball vs Ridgetop MS @ Ridgetop MS
3:30p
JS V Fastpitch @ Fairview
3:30p
JS Varsity Baseball vs Mountain View
3:30p
MW Baseball vs Curtis @ Marcus
3:30p
SK Girls Swim @ Sumner
3:30p
SK JV/V Tennis vs Bellarmine
4:00p
HC PTA Meeting
4:00p
Lil Saints Soccer Practices/Games
4:00p
SK C Girls Soccer vs GK
4:15p
SS PTA General Membership Meeting
4:30p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:00p
Boys Water Polo Practice Bus
5:00p
SK Band Boosters Soccer Concessions
5:00p
SKSD Instrument Rental Night @ SKHS
5:30p
SK Girls Soccer Practices
5:30p
SK JV Girls Soccer vs GK
5:30p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:30p
Titans Fastpitch/Bobby Lawrence
6:00p
JS PTSA Membership Meeting
7:30p
SK V Girls Soccer vs GK
20
"B Day" Schedule
2:00p
Fall Play Rehearsal
2:00p
SK NJROTC Practice
2:10p
SKHS ASB Meeting (room 102)
2:15p
SK NJROTC Practice
2:30p
SK Boys Tennis Practice
2:45p
SK Football Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball Conditioning
3:00p
SKHS Girls Golf Practice
3:30p
CH Track vs Curtis JH @ CHMS
3:30p
MW Baseball vs Hawkins @ Hawkins
3:30p
MW Fastpitch vs Central Kitsap @ Central Kitsap
3:30p
SK JV/V Tennis vs North Kitsap
4:00p
Lil Saints Soccer Practices/Games
4:30p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:00p
Board Meeting
5:00p
Boys Water Polo Practice Bus
5:30p
SK Girls Soccer Practices
5:30p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:30p
Titans Fastpitch/Bobby Lawrence
5:45p
SK C/JV Volleyball @ Sumner
6:30p
SK Girls Swim Practice
7:15p
SK V Volleyball @ Sumner
21
"A Day" Schedule
8:30a
EPO Picture Day
8:30a
MW Picture Day
12:30p
SKHS - OSHA 10 Training
2:30p
SK Boys Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball Practices
2:45p
SK Football Practice
2:45p
SK Girls Golf vs Rogers
3:00p
SK Cheer Practice
3:00p
SKHS Girls Golf Practice
3:30p
CH Baseball vs Mountain View MS @ Knights Field (Legion Field)
3:30p
CH Softball vs Mountain View MS @ CHMS
3:30p
JS Varsity Baseball @ Curtis (Curtis HS Baseball Complex)
3:30p
JS Varsity Fastpitch vs Marcus Whitman (@ JSMS)
3:30p
SK Girls Swim @ Puyallup
3:30p
SK JV Boys Tennis vs Rogers
3:30p
SK V Boys Tennis @ Rogers
4:00p
Lil Saints Soccer Practices/Games
4:00p
SK C Girls Soccer vs Bethel
4:30p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:00p
Boys Water Polo Practice Bus
5:00p
SK Band Boosters Soccer Concessions
5:30p
JS - Open House
5:30p
SK Girls Soccer Practices
5:30p
SK JV Girls Soccer vs Bethel
5:30p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:30p
Titans Fastpitch/Bobby Lawrence
6:00p
MW AVID contract signing
6:00p
SK Boys Water Polo @ Stadium
7:30p
SK V Girls Soccer vs Bethel
22
"B Day" Schedule
2:30p
SK Boys Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Soccer training
2:30p
SK Volleyball Practices
3:30p
JS Track Meet
3:30p
MW Track Meet vs Sedgwick @ SKHS
4:00p
SK X Country vs Puyallup/Peninsula
4:30p
SK Band Boosters - Football Concessions
4:30p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:00p
Boys Water Polo Practice Bus
5:00p
SK Boys Basketball Conditioning
5:00p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:30p
MR PTA Reflections Art Exploration Evening
5:30p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:30p
Titans Fastpitch/Bobby Lawrence
6:30p
SK Girls Swim Practice
7:00p
SK V Football @ Olympia
23
7:00a
SK Football Films
7:30a
SK Football Practice/ Films
8:00a
SKSD Middle School Fastpitch Jamboree
8:00a
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
8:00a
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
9:00a
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
9:00a
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
9:00a
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
9:00a
Titans Fastpitch/Bobby Lawrence
11:30a
West Sound Seawolves
12:30p
SK Pee Wee Football Games
1:30p
SK C Volleyball @ Skyview
3:30p
SK JV Volleyball @ Skyview
5:30p
SK V Volleyball @ Skyview
24
8:00a
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
9:00a
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
9:00a
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
12:00p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
JS track practice
25
"A Day" Schedule
12:30p
SKHS - OSHA 10 Training
2:00p
Fall Play Rehearsal
2:30p
SK Boys Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK C Girls Soccer Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball Practices
2:45p
SK Football Practice
3:00p
SK Cheer Practice
3:00p
SKHS Girls Golf Practice
3:15p
SK Wrestling Conditioning
4:00p
Lil Saints Soccer Practices/Games
4:00p
SK C Football vs Olympia
4:30p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:00p
SK Boys Basketball Conditioning
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:30p
SK Girls Soccer Practices
5:30p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:30p
Titans Fastpitch/Bobby Lawrence
5:45p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:45p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:00p
SK JV Football vs Olympia
6:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:30p
SK Girls Swim Practice
26
"B Day" Schedule
2:00p
Fall Play Rehearsal
2:30p
SK Boys Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Golf @ Bethel
2:45p
SK Football Practice
3:00p
SKHS Girls Golf Practice
3:30p
CH Softball vs Klahowya MS @ Klahowya MS
3:30p
CH Track vs Hawkins MS & MWMS @ CHMS
3:30p
JS Varsity Baseball vs Hawkins
3:30p
MW Fastpitch vs Curtis @ Marcus
3:30p
SK Girls Swim@ Peninsula
3:45p
OH 2nd/3rd Choir Practice
4:00p
Lil Saints Soccer Practices/Games
4:00p
SK C Girls Soccer @ Curtis
4:30p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:30p
MW Family Night - "Fall Into a Good Book!"
5:30p
SK Boys Water Polo @ Silas
5:30p
SK JV Girls Soccer @ Curtis
5:30p
SK Soccer Club Practice
5:30p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:30p
Titans Fastpitch/Bobby Lawrence
5:45p
SK C/JV Volleyball vs Curtis
5:45p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:45p
SKYAA Community Basketball
7:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
7:15p
SK V Volleyball vs Curtis
7:30p
SK V Girls Soccer @ Curtis
27
"A Day" Schedule
10:30a
SKHS - Cheer Booster fundraiser (Commons)
12:30p
SKHS - OSHA 10 Training
2:00p
Fall Play Rehearsal
2:00p
SKHS Club Fair
2:30p
SK Boys Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball Practices
2:45p
SK Football Practice
3:00p
SK Cheer Practice
3:00p
SKHS Girls Golf Practice
3:15p
SK Wrestling Conditioning
3:30p
CH Track vs Hawkins MS & MWMS @ CHMS
3:30p
JS V Fastpitch @ Hawkins MS
4:00p
Lil Saints Soccer Practices/Games
4:00p
MAN - Staff Meeting
4:30p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:00p
SK Boys Basketball Conditioning
5:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:30p
SK Girls Soccer Practices
5:30p
SK Soccer Club Practice
5:30p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:30p
Titans Fastpitch/Bobby Lawrence
5:45p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:45p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:00p
Parent Partnership Advisory Council
6:30p
SK Girls Swim Practice
28
"B Day" Schedule
10:30a
SKHS - Cheer Booster fundraiser (Commons)
2:30p
SK Boys Tennis Practice
2:45p
SK Football Practice
3:00p
JSMS IM Baseball vs MWMS @ SKHS Softball Field
3:00p
SK Cheer Practice
3:00p
SK Cheer Practice
3:00p
SKHS Girls Golf Practice
3:30p
CH Baseball vs JSMS @ CHMS
3:30p
JS V Fastpitch @ Ridgetop MS
3:30p
SK Girls Golf @ Puyallup
3:30p
SK Girls Swim @ Curtis
3:30p
SK JV/V Boys Tennis vs GK
3:45p
OH 2nd/3rd Strings Practice
4:00p
Lil Saints Soccer Practices/Games
4:00p
SK C Girls Soccer vs Sumner
4:00p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
4:30p
Cross Country Elementary Meet
4:30p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:00p
SK Band Boosters Soccer Concessions
5:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:30p
SK JV Girls Soccer vs Sumner
5:30p
SK Soccer Club Practice
5:30p
Titans Fastpitch/Bobby Lawrence
5:45p
SK Boys Water Polo @ Puyallup
5:45p
SK C/JV Volleyball @ GK
5:45p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:45p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:00p
SKHS - Band Booster Meeting
7:00p
SK V Football @ Emerald Ridge
7:15p
SK V Volleyball @ GK
7:30p
SK V Girls Soccer vs Sumner
29
"A Day" Schedule
2:30p
SK Boys Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Soccer training
2:30p
SK Volleyball Practices
2:45p
MW Welcome Back Social - ASB
2:50p
WyldLife
3:00p
MWMS IM Baseball vs JSMS @ SKHS Fastpitch Field
3:15p
SK Wrestling Conditioning
3:30p
CH Softball vs Fairview MS @ CHMS (Make up game from 9/28)
3:30p
JS Track Meet
3:30p
MW Baseball vs Cedar @ Marcus (Make up Game from 9-27)
4:00p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
4:30p
SK Band Boosters - Football Concessions
4:30p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:00p
SK Boys Water Polo Practice
5:00p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:30p
SK Soccer Club Practice
5:30p
Titans Fastpitch/Bobby Lawrence
6:30p
SK Girls Swim Practice
7:00p
SKHS - Dancing With The Stars (Dance Team Fundraiser)
30
TBD
SK C/JV Volleyball @ Sammamish Tournament
7:00a
SK Football Films
8:00a
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
8:00a
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
9:00a
JS Baseball Fundraiser
9:00a
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
9:00a
Titans Fastpitch/Bobby Lawrence
9:30a
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
9:30a
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
10:00a
SKHS Choir Booster Mattress Fundraiser
11:00a
SK X Country @ Curtis
12:00p
SK Boys Basketball Conditioning
12:30p
SK Pee Wee Football Games
3:00p
John Sedgwick Soccer Event