South Kitsap School District
SKSD
Last updated:
7/5/2024 11:04 am
Calendar
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
close
Today
Thu
March 7th
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
"A Day" Schedule
SK High
SKHS Certificated Staff
SKHS Classified Staff
South Kitsap High School Events
Sunnyslope- Gym Closed
SS Gym
Sunnyslope Elementary
12:00 am
to
5:30 am
6:00 am
NJROTC Practice
SKHS Main Gym
SKHS Auxiliary Gym
SKHS NJROTC
6:30 am
to
8:00 am
8:30 am
EPO Book Character Day
East Port Orchard Elementary
East Port Orchard Elementary
East Port Orchard Staff
East Port Orchard School Events
9:00 am
9:30 am
BG - 3rd Grade to Library (O'Krongley & Hatlestad)
Kitsap Regional Library - Port Orchard Branch
Burley-Glenwood School Events
Burley-Glenwood Staff
Burley Glenwood Elementary
10:00 am
to
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
SK NJROTC Practice
SKHS Main Gym
SKHS NJROTC
2:15 pm
SK Boys C Baseball Practice
MW Baseball Field
MW Practice Area by road
SKHS Baseball
2:30 pm
Girls Bowling @ Hi Joy Bowl
Hi Joy Bowl
JS IM Bowling
John Sedgwick School Events
CH IM Bowling
Cedar Heights School Events
MW IM Bowling
Marcus Whitman School Events
SK Girls Tennis Practice
SKHS Tennis Courts
SKHS Girls Tennis
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
South Kitsap Community Pool
SKHS Girls Water Polo
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
SKHS Elton Goodwin Memorial Baseball Field
SKHS Baseball
SK Track & Field Practice
SKHS Kitsap Bank Stadium
SKHS Track & Field
SK Track Conditioning
SKHS Weight Room
SKHS Track & Field
2:45 pm
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
CH Room 303
CH Office Staff
3:00 pm
CH Spirit Squad Banquet
CH Commons
CH Office Staff
Cedar Heights School Events
SK Boys Golf Practice
Trophy Lake Golf & Casting Club
SKHS Boys Golf
YMCA
EPO Gym
East Port Orchard School Events
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
OL 4th and 5th Volleyball
OL Gym
Olalla Elementary
4:00 pm
JS Spirit Squad Jimmy John's Takeover
Jimmy John's
JS Dance Team
John Sedgwick School Events
MAN Musical Rehearsal - Aristocats
MAN Gym
Manchester School Events
Manchester Elementary
MW Wrestling vs Klahowya at Klahowya
Klahowya Secondary School
MW Wrestling
Marcus Whitman School Events
Klahowya Secondary
SK Fastpitch Practice
SKHS Fastpitch Field
SKHS Fastpitch
4:15 pm
SK Boys Lacrosse Club
MR Field (1)
MR Field (2)
SK Lacrosse (community)
4:30 pm
SK Boys Soccer Practice
SKHS Kitsap Bank Stadium
SKHS Boys Soccer
SK Western Little League
CH Baseball Field
CH Upper Playing Field
CH Football Field
SS Field (1)
SS Field (2)
EPO Lower Field
EPO Upper Field
SG Field (1)
SG Field (2)
SK Western Little League (community)
5:00 pm
EPO Bingo & Books
EPO Library
EPO Cafeteria
East Port Orchard Elementary
East Port Orchard Staff
East Port Orchard School Events
SKELL Practices
MAN Gym
OH Field #1 (A)
OH Field #1 (B)
OH Field #2 (C)
OH Field #2 (D)
SK Eastern Little League (community)
SKHS ASL Spring Festival
SKHS Commons Area
SKHS Main Gym
SKHS ASL Club
SKHS Certificated Staff
SKHS Classified Staff
South Kitsap High School Events
SK Pee Wee Basketball Practice/Games
DISC Gym
SK PeeWee Basketball (community)
SK Southern Little League Practices
BG Field
OL Field
HC Soccer Pitch (1)
HC Soccer Pitch (2)
SK Southern Little League (community)
West Sound Sea Wolves (Nick Kenyon)
Willie Bloomquist Batting Facility
West Sound Sea Wolves
5:15 pm
SK Pee Wee Basketball Practice/Games
SC Gym
SK PeeWee Basketball (community)
SKYAA Community Basketball
HC Gym
SC Gym
SS Gym
SKYAA (community)
SKYAA Community Basketball
EPO Gym
SKYAA (community)
5:30 pm
SKELL Practices
MW Baseball Field
MW Practice Area by road
MW Football/Track
MW Softball Field
SK Eastern Little League (community)
SKGSA Practices/Games
JS Softball Field
SK Girls Softball Assoc. (community)
SK Pee Wee Basketball Practice/Games
OH Gym
SK PeeWee Basketball (community)
SK Southern Little League Practices
JS Baseball Field
JS Football Field
SK Southern Little League (community)
5:45 pm
SK Wrestling Club Freestyle
SKHS Wrestling Room
SKHS Wrestling
SKYAA Community Basketball
BG Gym
MAN Gym
SG Gym
MR Gym
JS Gym
MW Gym
CH Gym
OL Gym
SKYAA (community)
6:00 pm
SK Baseball Player/Parent Meeting
SKHS Stage 3
SKHS Baseball
SKYAA Community Basketball
SKHS Auxiliary Gym
SKYAA (community)
6:30 pm
CH Spring Choir Concert
CH Gym
CH Office Staff
Cedar Heights School Events
Visual and Performing Arts
SK United Premier (SK Soccer Club)
SKHS Kitsap Bank Stadium
SK Soccer Club (community)
7:00 pm
SK Pee Wee Basketball Practice/Games
JS Gym
SK PeeWee Basketball (community)
7:30 pm
SKYAA Community Basketball
SKHS Main Gym
SKYAA (community)
8:00 pm
to
11:30 pm