South Kitsap School District
SKSD
Last updated:
7/5/2024 11:04 am
Calendar
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
close
Today
Wed
January 24th
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
"B Day" Schedule
SK High
SKHS Certificated Staff
South Kitsap High School Events
SKHS Classified Staff
12:00 am
to
11:30 am
12:00 pm
SKHS - ASB Spirit Week
SK High
SKHS Certificated Staff
SKHS Classified Staff
SKHS ASB
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Drama Club Meeting
SKHS Stage 3
South Kitsap High School Events
SK NJROTC Practice
SKHS Main Gym
SKHS NJROTC
2:10 pm
SKHS ASB Meeting (room 102)
SKHS 102
SKHS ASB
SKHS Certificated Staff
SKHS Classified Staff
2:30 pm
Hold for Girls Water Polo Preseason Meeting
SKHS Stage 2
SKHS Girls Water Polo
Open sports weights
SKHS Weight Room
skhs athletics
SK Boys Swim Practice
SK Community Pool
SKHS Boys Swim
SKHS - Pep Assembly rehearsal
SKHS Main Gym
SKHS ASB
SK Pre Season Baseball Hitting
Willie Bloomquist Batting Facility
SKHS Baseball
2:45 pm
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
CH Room 303
CH Office Staff
SK Girls Flag Football practice
SKHS Kitsap Bank Stadium
SKHS Girls Flag Football
SK Wrestling Practice
SKHS Wrestling Room
SKHS Wrestling
3:00 pm
Spirit Squad Practice
CH Commons
CH Dance Team
YMCA
EPO Gym
East Port Orchard School Events
3:30 pm
CH Girls' Basketball vs Mountain View MS @ MVMS Gym 1
Mountain View Middle School
Cedar Heights School Events
CH Girls Basketball
MW Girls Basketball vs Curtis at Marcus
MW Gym
Curtis Junior High
Marcus Whitman School Events
MW Girls Basketball
3:45 pm
OL 4th/5th Basketball
OL Gym
Olalla Elementary
4:00 pm
CH Wrestling vs Mountain View MS @ CHMS
CH Gym
Cedar Heights School Events
CH Office Staff
CH Wrestling
JS Wrestling vs Hawkins MS (@ JSMS)
JS Gym
JS Commons
Hawkins Middle School
John Sedgwick School Events
JS Wrestling
MAN - Staff Meeting
MAN Library
Manchester Staff
MAN Basketball
MAN Gym
Manchester School Events
MW Wrestling vs Curtis at Curtis
Curtis Junior High School
Marcus Whitman School Events
MW Wrestling
4:30 pm
READY! for K, New Facilitator Training
OH Library
District Events
5:00 pm
SK Pee Wee Basketball Practice/Games
DISC Gym
SK PeeWee Basketball (community)
5:15 pm
SK Pee Wee Basketball Practice/Games
SC Gym
SK PeeWee Basketball (community)
SKYAA Community Basketball
EPO Gym
SKYAA (community)
SKYAA Community Basketball
SC Gym
OH Gym
SS Gym
HC Gym
SKYAA (community)
5:30 pm
SK C/JV Boys Basketball @ Bellarmine
Bellarmine Prep
SKHS Boys Basketball
SK C/JV Girls Basketball vs Bellarmine
SKHS Auxiliary Gym
SKHS Main Gym
SKHS Girls Basketball
SK Pee Wee Basketball Practice/Games
OH Gym
SK PeeWee Basketball (community)
Special Olympics Cheer
SG Multipurpose/Cafeteria
SK Special Olympics (community)
5:45 pm
SKYAA Community Basketball
BG Gym
CH Gym
JS Gym
MAN Gym
MR Gym
MW Gym
OL Gym
SG Gym
SKYAA (community)
6:00 pm
SK Fastpitch Weightroom
SKHS Weight Room
SKHS Fastpitch
SK United Premier (SK Soccer Club)
SKHS Kitsap Bank Stadium
SK Soccer Club (community)
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
SK Fastpitch Conditioning
SKHS Auxiliary Gym
SKHS Fastpitch
SK V Boys Basketball @ Bellarmine
Bellarmine Prep
SKHS Boys Basketball
SK V Girls Basketball vs Bellarmine
SKHS Main Gym
SKHS Girls Basketball
7:30 pm
to
11:30 pm