South Kitsap School District
SKSD
Last updated:
6/26/2024 10:57 am
Calendar
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
close
Today
May
5-11
th
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
5
7:00a
New Life Church Services
8:00a
SK Soccer Club (community)
8:00a
SK Western Little League (Community)
8:00a
SK Western Little League (Community)
9:00a
SKELL Community Baseball
9:00a
SKELL Community Baseball
9:00a
SKGSA Community Softball
9:00a
SKGSA Community Softball
9:00a
SKSLL
9:00a
SK Western Little League (Community)
11:00a
SKHS Dance Team
12:00p
Renegades Baseball ( Community )
2:00p
SKHS PTSA @ Spring Play
2:00p
SKHS Spring Play
3:00p
Lady Lakers Community Basketball
6
SKHS IB Testing
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
8:35a
OH Wheat Week
12:00p
SG Violin Tour
2:00p
Rehearsal - Spring Play
2:00p
SK Baseball Practice
2:40p
OH SBA TESTING
2:45p
CH Homework Club
3:00p
CH Dance Team
3:15p
OH Beginning Strings
3:15p
OH Girls on the Run
3:30p
SK Cheer Practice
4:00p
SK Girls Water Polo vs Enumclaw
4:00p
SKHS Choir rehearsal - stage 2
4:00p
SKSLL Baseball
4:00p
SK Western Little League (Community)
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:30p
SK Western Little League (Community)
5:00p
SK (C) Soccer vs Klahowya
5:00p
SK Cheer - Tryout Clinics
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SK Soccer Club (community)
5:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:25p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:30p
SK Volleyball
5:55p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:55p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:00p
NW WA Wrestling Club (Community)
6:15p
SKYAA Basketball - Community
6:30p
Lady Lakers Basketball ( Community )
6:30p
PM Lap Lanes
6:30p
SKYAA Community Basketball
7:00p
SK BOYS SOCCER PRACTICE
7:00p
SK Choir Booster Meeting
7:00p
Shallow Water Aerobics
7:15p
Kitsap Volleyball Club (community)
7
SKHS AP Testing
SKHS IB Testing
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
8:35a
OH Wheat Week
10:30a
SG 2nd grade to Manchester State Park
2:00p
Rehearsal - Spring Play
2:00p
SK Baseball Practice
2:15p
SK D&D Club
2:15p
SK Staff PLC Learning Meeting
2:30p
SKHS Dance Team Practice
2:40p
OH SBA TESTING
2:45p
CH Homework Club
3:00p
CH Dance Team
3:30p
JS Volleyball vs. Curtis @ Sedgwick
3:30p
MW Volleyball vs Cedar @ Marcus
3:30p
SK Cheer Practice
3:45p
Girls on the Run
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (JV) @ Emerald Ridge - double header
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (V) vs Emerald Ridge
4:00p
SKSLL Baseball
4:00p
SK Western Little League (Community)
4:30p
Julie Cain Soccer ( Lil Saints )
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:30p
SK Western Little League (Community)
5:00p
SK Boys Soccer Playoff @ Auburn HS
5:00p
SK Cheer - Tryout Clinics
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:25p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:30p
Renegades Baseball ( Community )
5:30p
Renegades Baseball - Community
5:30p
SC Kindergarten Round Up
5:30p
SK Special Olympics Soccer and Track
5:55p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:55p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:15p
SKYAA Basketball - Community
6:30p
PM Lap Lanes
6:30p
PM Swim Lessons Spring#2
6:30p
SKYAA Community Basketball
7:00p
Lady Lakers Community Basketball
7:00p
OMEA Meeting
7:00p
SK Baseball @ Mt Tahoma (Auburn)
7:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse Practice
7:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse Practice
7:15p
Kitsap Volleyball Club (community)
8
SKHS AP Testing
SKHS IB Testing
3:30a
MW Varsity Football vs Klahowya @ Klahowya
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
8:00a
MR Foreign Language for Youth SPANISH
8:35a
OH Wheat Week
10:35a
SKHS Military Days (Recruiters)
2:00p
Rehearsal - Spring Play
2:00p
SK Baseball Practice
2:40p
OH SBA TESTING
3:00p
CH Dance Team
3:15p
OH Continuing Strings
3:30p
CH Varsity Football vs Hawkins @ CH
3:30p
JS Varsity Football vs. C Kitsap @ Sedgwick
3:30p
MW Cross Country vs Fairview/Mt View @ Fairview
3:30p
SK Cheer Practice
3:45p
SG After School Clubs
4:00p
SKSLL Baseball
4:00p
SK Western Little League (Community)
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:30p
SK Western Little League (Community)
5:00p
SK BOYS SOCCER PRACTICE
5:00p
SK Cheer - Tryout Clinics
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SK Soccer Club (community)
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:25p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:30p
Celebration of Partnerships at MWMS
5:30p
Renegades Baseball ( Community )
5:30p
Renegades Baseball ( community )
5:30p
Renegades Baseball - Community
5:30p
SK Volleyball
5:55p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:55p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:00p
MR PTA Meeting
6:00p
NW WA Wrestling Club (Community)
6:00p
OH PTSO Meeting
6:15p
SKYAA Basketball - Community
6:30p
PM Lap Lanes
6:30p
SKYAA Community Basketball
7:00p
Board Meeting @ MWMS
7:00p
Deep Water Aerobics
7:00p
Lady Lakers Basketball ( Community )
7:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse Practice
7:15p
Kitsap Volleyball Club (community)
9
SKHS AP Testing
SKHS IB Testing
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
8:35a
OH Wheat Week
2:00p
Rehearsal - Spring Play
2:00p
SK Baseball Practice
2:20p
JS "Project K Community Service Club"
2:30p
CH JV Football vs Sedgwick @ CH
2:40p
OH SBA TESTING
2:45p
CH Homework Club
3:00p
CH Dance Team
3:15p
JS IM Flag football vs CH @ JS
3:15p
OH Beginning Strings
3:15p
OH Choir Practice
3:15p
OH Girls on the Run
3:30p
MW JV Football vs Mt. View @ MW
3:30p
MW Volleyball vs Sedgwick @ Marcus
3:30p
SK Track & Field SPSL Championships
3:45p
Girls on the Run
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (JV) vs Graham Kapowsin
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (V) @ Graham Kapowsin
4:00p
SKSLL Baseball
4:00p
SK Western Little League (Community)
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:30p
SK Western Little League (Community)
5:00p
SK Cheer - Tryout Clinics
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
Total Package Community Basketball
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:25p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:30p
Renegades Baseball ( Community )
5:30p
Renegades Baseball ( community )
5:30p
Renegades Baseball - Community
5:30p
SK Special Olympics Soccer and Track
5:55p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:55p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:00p
SK Girls Water Polo @ Wilson
6:15p
SKYAA Basketball - Community
6:30p
HC 3 Piggy Opera
6:30p
PM Lap Lanes
6:30p
PM Swim Lessons Spring#2
6:30p
SKYAA Community Basketball
7:00p
Lady Lakers Basketball ( Community )
7:00p
SK BOYS LACROSSE vs Auburn Riverside
7:15p
Kitsap Volleyball Club (community)
10
SKHS AP Testing
SKHS IB Testing
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
8:35a
OH Wheat Week
2:00p
SK Baseball Practice
2:30p
SKHS Dance Team Practice
2:40p
OH SBA TESTING
3:00p
CH Wyldlife
3:00p
JS- Spring Dance
3:00p
SK Basketball
3:10p
EPO PTA Spring Dance
3:15p
OH Continuing Strings
4:00p
SKSLL
4:00p
SKSLL Baseball
4:00p
SK Western Little League (Community)
4:00p
Total Package Basketball
4:30p
PSSC Swim Practice
4:30p
SK Western Little League (Community)
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKELL Community Baseball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
6:00p
NW WA Wrestling Club (Community)
6:00p
SK Cheer - Final Tryouts
6:00p
SK Dance Team Banquet
6:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:30p
Recreation Swim
7:00p
SKHS PTSA @ Spring Play
7:00p
SKHS Spring Play
7:15p
Kitsap Volleyball Club (community)
8:00p
Lady Lakers
11
SKHS AP Testing
SKHS IB Testing
8:00a
SKSLL
8:00a
SK Soccer Club (community)
8:00a
SK Western Little League (Community)
9:00a
Renegades Baseball ( Community )
9:00a
SKELL ( Community Baseball )
9:00a
SKELL Community Baseball
9:00a
SKGSA Community Softball
9:00a
SK Girls Water Polo vs Lakes HS
9:00a
SKSLL
9:00a
SKSLL
9:00a
SKSLL
9:00a
SK Track and Field SPSL Championships
9:00a
SK Western Little League (Community)
12:00p
Kitsap Youth Lacrosse Games
12:30p
SKGSA Community Softball
2:40p
OH SBA TESTING
6:30p
Recreation Swim
7:00p
SKHS PTSA @ Spring Play
7:00p
SKHS Spring Play