South Kitsap School District
SKSD
Last updated:
7/1/2024 1:13 pm
Calendar
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
close
Today
Feb
16-22
nd
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
16
9:00a
SG NewLife
9:00a
SK Boys Lacrosse Preseason Conditioning
12:00p
SKYAA Basketball
1:00p
SK Dance Team Practice
3:00p
Discovery Boys and Girls Club
3:00p
Lady Lakers Basketball (community)
17
President's Day Break
Pool Closed
2:30p
SK Boys and Girls Basketball (Varsity)
2:30p
SK Wrestling Practice
3:00p
CH Dance Team
3:00p
Discovery Boys and Girls Club
3:15p
OH Beginning Strings
3:30p
SK Cheer
4:15p
1 A WCD Girls and Boys Basketball Tournament
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:30p
Kitsap Youth Lacrosse
5:30p
SKHS Volleyball
5:45p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:45p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:00p
KYLA
6:00p
Northwest WA Wrestling Club (community)
6:00p
SK Pee Wee Basketball
6:00p
SK Pee Wee Basketball
6:00p
SK Wrestling Club
6:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:30p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:45p
Kitsap Volleyball Club (community)
7:00p
SK Fastpitch Conditioning
18
President's Day Break
8:00a
SG Foreign Language for Youth (F.L.Y)
2:30p
CH Wrestling Practice and Dinner
2:30p
SK Boys Soccer Conditioning
2:30p
SKHS Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Wrestling Practice
3:00p
911 Driving School
3:00p
CH Dance Team
3:00p
Discovery Boys and Girls Club
3:30p
SK Cheer
4:15p
1 A WCD Girls and Boys Basketball Tournament
5:00p
SK East
5:00p
SK Eastern Little League
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:30p
SK Easter
5:30p
SK Eastern Little League
5:30p
SKHS Volleyball
5:45p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:00p
KYLA
6:00p
SK Homeschool Sports (community)
6:00p
SK Soccer Club (community)
6:15p
SK Special Olympics
6:30p
SK Special Olympics ( community )
6:30p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:45p
Kitsap Volleyball Club (community)
19
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
7:00a
SK Facilities Field Maintenance
2:30p
SK Wrestling Practice
3:00p
911 Driving School
3:00p
CH Dance Team
3:00p
Discovery Boys and Girls Club
3:10p
OH Coding Club
3:15p
OH Continuing Strings
3:30p
SK Cheer
4:15p
1 A WCD Girls and Boys Basketball Tournament
5:00p
Board Meeting at EPO
5:00p
SK East
5:00p
SK Eastern Little League
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:30p
SK Easter
5:30p
SK Eastern Little League
5:30p
SKHS Volleyball
5:30p
SK Pee Wee Basketball
5:45p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:45p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:00p
JS - PTSA Meeting
6:00p
Northwest WA Wrestling Club (community)
6:00p
SK Pee Wee Basketball
6:00p
SK Pee Wee Basketball
6:00p
SK Wrestling Club
6:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:30p
PM Lap Lanes
6:30p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:45p
Kitsap Volleyball Club (community)
7:00p
Deep Water Aerobics
7:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse Preseason Conditioning
7:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
20
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
2:00p
SK NJROTC
2:30p
SK Boys Soccer Conditioning
2:30p
SK Wrestling Practice
3:00p
CH Dance Team
3:00p
Discovery Boys and Girls Club
3:15p
OH Beginning Strings
3:30p
JS Girls Basketball vs Ridgetop MS
3:45p
SG Good News Club
4:15p
1 A WCD Girls and Boys Basketball Tournament
5:00p
MR Girl Scout Troop 40378 Meeting
5:00p
SK East
5:00p
SK Eastern Little League
5:15p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5:30p
SK Easter
5:30p
SK Eastern Little League
5:30p
SKHS Volleyball
5:30p
SK Pee Wee Basketball
5:30p
SK Pee Wee Basketball
5:45p
SK Wrestling Club
5:45p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:00p
KYLA
6:00p
SKHS Girls Lacrosse Pre-Season Meeting
6:00p
SKHS PTSA Meeting
6:00p
SK Soccer Club (community)
6:15p
SK Special Olympics
6:30p
PM Lap Lanes
6:30p
SKHS Improv Night
6:30p
SK Special Olympics ( community )
6:30p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:30p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:30p
Swim Lessons Winter#2
6:45p
Kitsap Volleyball Club (community)
7:00p
Lady Lakers Basketball (community)
7:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
21
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
8:00a
SK Eastern Little League
8:30a
SK Eastern Little League
8:50a
MR Eagle Assembly; 3rd grade performs
9:00a
SK Eastern Little League
10:00a
SK Wrestling State Tournament
2:30p
SKHS Dance Team Practice
3:00p
Discovery Boys and Girls Club
3:15p
OH Continuing Strings
4:00p
SKHS Bible Club Event
5:00p
SK East
5:00p
SK Eastern Little League
5:30p
Kitsap Youth Lacrosse
5:30p
SC PTSO Family Adventure Escape
5:30p
SK Easter
5:30p
SK Eastern Little League
5:30p
SK Eastern Little League
6:00p
Kitsap ARCS ( Community )
6:00p
MR YMCA Family Movie Night
6:00p
Northwest WA Wrestling Club (community)
6:00p
SK Homeschool Sports (community)
6:30p
Recreation Swim
6:45p
Kitsap Volleyball Club (community)
22
7:00a
Kitsap Volleyball Club Tournament
8:00a
SK Eas
8:00a
SK Eastern Little League
8:00a
SK Eastern Little League
8:30a
SK Eastern Little League
9:00a
SK Eastern Little League
9:00a
SK Homeschool Sports (community)
9:00a
SKYAA
9:30a
SK Community Soccer Club Select Matches
10:00a
SK Wrestling State Tournament
11:00a
SK Dance Team Competition
12:00p
1 A WCD Boys and Girls Basketball Tournament
1:00p
SK Community Soccer Club Select Matches
3:00p
Discovery Boys and Girls Club
6:30p
Recreation Swim