South Kitsap School District
SKSD
Last updated:
6/28/2024 3:56 pm
Calendar
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
close
Today
May
16-22
nd
2021
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
16
9:00a
SKGSA Practices/Games
9:00a
SKGSA Practices/Games
9:00a
SKSLL Practices and Games
9:00a
SKSLL Practices and Games
12:00p
SK Dance Team Practice
4:00p
Hidden CreekPicture Day for Online Students
17
6:00a
AM Lap Swim
6:00a
Sunnyslope YMCA
2:30p
SK Boys & Girls Water Polo
2:30p
SK Boys Tennis Practice
2:45p
SK Girls Basketball Practice - Varsity
2:45p
SK Wrestling Practice
3:00p
JS Baseball
3:00p
JS Cross Country
3:00p
JS Fastpitch
3:00p
JS Spirit Squad
3:00p
JS Track & Field
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball Practice - Varsity
3:15p
Girl on the Run
3:30p
SK Boys Tennis vs Peninsula
3:30p
SK Cheer Practice
4:30p
KYLA Games and Practices
4:30p
SKWLL Practices and Games
5:00p
SKELL
5:00p
SKELL
5:00p
SK JV/C Boys Basketball Practice
5:00p
SKSLL Practices and Games
5:00p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:00p
Sk Girls Basketball Practice - C/JV
5:30p
Kitsap Titans Community Group
5:30p
SKELL
5:30p
SKELL Practices and Games
5:30p
SKGSA
5:30p
SKHS Cheer Clinics/Tryouts
5:30p
SKWLL Practices and Games
5:30p
West Sound Sea Wolves
7:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice
7:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse Practice
7:30p
SKHS Cheer Parent Meeting
18
6:00a
AM Lap Swim
6:00a
Sunnyslope YMCA
2:30p
SK Boys & Girls Water Polo
2:30p
SK Boys Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:45p
SK Wrestling Practice
3:00p
JS Baseball
3:00p
JS Cross Country
3:00p
JS Fastpitch
3:00p
JS Spirit Squad
3:00p
JS Track & Field
3:00p
SK Bowling vs Graham Kapowsin
4:00p
Lil Saints Soccer Practices/Games
4:00p
SK Water Polo vs Gig Harbor
4:30p
SKWLL Practices and Games
5:00p
SKELL
5:00p
SKELL
5:00p
SKSLL Practices and Games
5:15p
SK Boys C/JV Basketball @ Gig Harbor
5:15p
SK GIRLS BASKETBALL JV vs Gig Harbor
5:30p
SKELL
5:30p
SKELL Practices and Games
5:30p
SKGSA
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:30p
SKWLL Practices and Games
5:45p
SK Girls Basketball C vs Olympic
7:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice
7:00p
SK Boys V Basketball @ Gig Harbor
7:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse @ Issaquah
7:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse Practice
7:00p
SK Girls V Basketball vs Gig Harbor
19
6:00a
AM Lap Swim
6:00a
Sunnyslope YMCA
7:30a
MR The Great Exchange
2:30p
SK Boys & Girls Water Polo
2:30p
SK Boys Tennis Practice
2:45p
SK Girls Basketball Practice - Varsity
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball Practice - Varsity
3:30p
SK Boys Tennis @ Bellarmine
3:30p
SK Cheer Practice
4:00p
Lil Saints Soccer Practices/Games
4:00p
Wind Ensemble Rehearsal
4:30p
KYLA Games and Practices
4:30p
SKWLL Practices and Games
4:30p
SK Wrestling (double dual) vs. Rogers, Puyallup & Curtis
5:00p
Board Meeting - Remote Access+
5:00p
SKELL
5:00p
SKELL
5:00p
SK JV/C Boys Basketball Practice
5:00p
SKSLL Practices and Games
5:00p
Sk Girls Basketball Practice - C/JV
5:30p
Kitsap Titans Community Group
5:30p
SKELL
5:30p
SKELL Practices and Games
5:30p
SKGSA
5:30p
SKHS Cheer Clinics/Tryouts
5:30p
SKWLL Practices and Games
5:30p
West Sound Sea Wolves
7:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice
7:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse Practice
20
6:00a
AM Lap Swim
6:00a
Sunnyslope YMCA
2:30p
SK Boys & Girls Water Polo
2:30p
SK Boys Tennis Practice
2:45p
SK Wrestling Practice
3:00p
JS Baseball
3:00p
JS Cross Country
3:00p
JS Fastpitch
3:00p
JS Spirit Squad
3:00p
JS Track & Field
3:00p
SK Bowling vs Olympia
3:15p
Girl on the Run
4:00p
Lil Saints Soccer Practices/Games
4:00p
SK Water Polo vs Bainbridge
4:30p
SKWLL Practices and Games
5:00p
SKELL
5:00p
SKELL
5:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse @ North Kitsap
5:00p
SKSLL Practices and Games
5:15p
SK Boys C/JV Basketball vs Sumner
5:30p
SKELL
5:30p
SKELL Practices and Games
5:30p
SKGSA
5:30p
SK Girls JV Basketball @ Sumner
5:30p
SKWLL Practices and Games
5:45p
SK Girls Basketball C vs Olympic
7:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice
7:00p
SK Boys V Basketball vs Sumner
7:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse Practice
7:00p
SK Girls V Basketball @ Sumner
7:00p
SK V Boys Lacrosse @ Peninsula
21
SKHS - Student Virtual Art Show
6:00a
AM Lap Swim
6:00a
Sunnyslope YMCA
2:30p
SK Boys & Girls Water Polo
2:30p
SK Boys Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:45p
SK Girls Basketball Practice - Varsity
2:45p
SK Wrestling Practice
3:00p
JS Baseball
3:00p
JS Cross Country
3:00p
JS Fastpitch
3:00p
JS Spirit Squad
3:00p
JS Track & Field
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball Practice - Varsity
4:30p
KYLA Games and Practices
4:30p
SKWLL Practices and Games
4:30p
SK Wrestling vs ER/Olympia Senior Night
5:00p
SKELL
5:00p
SKELL
5:00p
SK JV/C Boys Basketball Practice
5:00p
SKSLL Practices and Games
5:00p
SK Soccer Club Practices and Games
5:00p
Sk Girls Basketball Practice - C/JV
5:30p
Kitsap Titans Community Group
5:30p
SKELL
5:30p
SKELL Practices and Games
5:30p
SKGSA
5:30p
SKHS Cheer Clinics/Tryouts
5:30p
SKWLL Practices and Games
5:30p
West Sound Sea Wolves
7:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice
7:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse Practice
22
SKHS - Student Virtual Art Show
8:00a
SK Wrestling Practice
9:00a
SK Boys V Basketball vs Peninsula
9:00a
SKGSA Practices/Games
9:00a
SKGSA Practices/Games
9:00a
SK Girls C team Basketball vs Peninsula
9:00a
SKSLL Practices and Games
9:00a
SKSLL Practices and Games
10:00a
KYLA GAME
10:00a
SK Boys Tennis @ Curtis
10:00a
SKWLL Practices and Games
10:30a
SK Boys C team Basketball vs Peninsula
10:30a
SK Boys JV Basketball vs Peninsula
10:30a
SK Girls V Basketball vs Peninsula
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Soccer Club game