South Kitsap School District
SKSD
Last updated:
6/26/2024 10:57 am
Calendar
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
close
Today
Apr
26
th
-
May
2
nd
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
26
7:30a
Chapel Hill Church Service (community)
8:00a
SK Eas
8:00a
SK Eastern Little League
8:00a
SK Eastern Little League
8:00a
SKWLL
8:00a
SKWLL
8:30a
SK Eastern Little League
9:00a
SG NewLife
9:00a
SKELL
9:00a
SKELL
9:00a
SK Eastern Little League
9:00a
SKGSA Community Softball
9:00a
SKSLL
9:00a
SKSLL
9:00a
SKWLL
9:00a
SKWLL
9:00a
SKWLL
1:00p
SK Dance Team Practice
3:00p
Discovery Boys and Girls Club
3:00p
Lady Lakers Basketball (community)
3:30p
SK Soccer Club (community)
27
Grab & Go Meal pick up @ schools
This is a "B Week" at SKHS
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
2:30p
SKHS BASEBALL Practice
3:00p
Discovery Boys and Girls Club
3:15p
Girls on the Run!
3:15p
OH Beginning Strings
3:30p
SK Fastpitch Practice
3:45p
Girls on the Run!
4:00p
SKSLL
4:00p
SKSLL
4:00p
SKSLL
4:00p
SKSLL
4:00p
SKWLL
4:00p
SKWLL
4:00p
SKWLL
4:00p
SKWLL
4:00p
SKWLL
4:00p
SKWLL
5:00p
SKELL
5:00p
SKELL
5:00p
SK East
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
Sk Boys Soccer Practice
5:30p
SK Easter
5:30p
SK Eastern Little League
5:30p
SK Eastern Little League
5:30p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:00p
KYLA
6:00p
Northwest WA Wrestling Club (community)
6:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:30p
PM Lap Lanes
6:30p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:45p
Kitsap Volleyball Club (community)
7:00p
Lady Lakers Basketball (community)
7:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse Practice
7:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse vs Ingraham
7:00p
SK LaCrosse Practice
7:00p
Shallow Water Aerobics
28
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
2:15p
SKHS D&D club meeting
2:30p
SKHS BASEBALL Practice
2:30p
SKHS Dance Team Practice
3:00p
Discovery Boys and Girls Club
3:00p
Sk Girls LaCrosse Practice
3:00p
Sk Girls LaCrosse Practice
3:15p
Girls on the Run!
3:30p
MW Volleyball vs Klahowya @ Klahowya
3:30p
SK Girls Tennis (V& JV) vs Rogers
4:00p
SK Baseball (JV) @ Graham Kapowsin
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (JV) @ Puyallup
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (V) vs Puyallup
4:00p
SKSLL
4:00p
SKSLL
4:00p
SKSLL
4:00p
SKSLL
4:00p
SKWLL
4:00p
SKWLL
4:00p
SKWLL
4:00p
SKWLL
4:00p
SKWLL
4:00p
SKWLL
5:00p
SKELL
5:00p
SKELL
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SK LaCrosse Practice
5:30p
BLAZE Baseball
5:30p
SK Boys Soccer (JV) @ Sumner
5:30p
SK Easter
5:30p
SK Eastern Little League
5:30p
SK Special Olympics
5:30p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:00p
CH Love Orange Family Math Night
6:00p
KYLA
6:00p
READY! for Kindergarten Parent Session
6:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:30p
PM Lap Lanes
6:30p
PM Swim Lessons Spring#1
6:30p
Remote Learning Virtual Chat
6:30p
SKHS Ensemble Monologue Showcase
6:30p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:45p
Kitsap Volleyball Club (community)
7:00p
MR Cub Scouts Pack 4528 Meeting
7:00p
SK Track & Field Practice
7:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
7:30p
SK Boys Soccer (V) @ Sumner
29
Grab & Go Meal pick up @ schools
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
7:00a
SK Facilities Field Maintenance
2:30p
SKHS BASEBALL Practice
3:00p
Discovery Boys and Girls Club
3:15p
OH Continuing Strings
3:30p
MW Football vs Klahowya @ Marcus
3:30p
SK Fastpitch Practice
3:30p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:00p
MW Cross Country vs Cedar & Sedgwick @ Marcus/SK Regional Park
4:00p
SK Baseball (V) vs Bellarmine
4:00p
SKSLL
4:00p
SKSLL
4:00p
SKSLL
4:00p
SKSLL
4:00p
SKSLL
4:00p
SKWLL
4:00p
SKWLL
4:00p
SKWLL
4:00p
SKWLL
4:00p
SKWLL
4:00p
SKWLL
4:30p
PM Private Lesson Registration Spring#2
5:00p
SKELL
5:00p
SKELL
5:00p
SK East
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
Sk Boys Soccer Practice
5:30p
BLAZE Baseball
5:30p
SK Easter
5:30p
SK Eastern Little League
5:30p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:00p
Northwest WA Wrestling Club (community)
6:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:30p
PM Lap Lanes
6:30p
Private Lessons Spring#1
6:30p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:45p
Kitsap Volleyball Club (community)
7:00p
Deep Water Aerobics
7:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse (JV) vs Sumner
7:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse Practice
7:00p
SK LaCrosse Practice
7:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
30
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
9:30a
SC Bobcat Assembly
12:00p
CH Love and Logic (Childcare)
2:30p
SKHS BASEBALL Practice
3:00p
Discovery Boys and Girls Club
3:15p
Girls on the Run!
3:15p
Girls on the Run!
3:15p
OH Beginning Strings
3:30p
SK Track & Field vs Bellarmine
3:45p
Girls on the Run!
4:00p
SK Baseball (C) vs Puyallup
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (JV) vs Curtis
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (V) @ Curtis
4:00p
SKSLL
4:00p
SKSLL
4:00p
SKSLL
4:00p
SKSLL
4:00p
SKWLL
4:00p
SKWLL
4:00p
SKWLL
4:00p
SKWLL
4:00p
SKWLL
4:00p
SKWLL
5:00p
SK Boys Soccer (JV) @ Curtis
5:00p
SKELL
5:00p
SKELL
5:00p
SK East
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
Sk Boys Soccer Practice
5:30p
BLAZE Baseball
5:30p
SK Boys Soccer (C) @ Curtis
5:30p
SK Easter
5:30p
SK Eastern Little League
5:30p
SK Special Olympics
5:30p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:00p
KYLA
6:00p
READY! for Kindergarten Parent Session
6:00p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:30p
PM Lap Lanes
6:30p
PM Swim Lessons Spring#1
6:30p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:30p
Total Package Community Basketball
6:45p
Kitsap Volleyball Club (community)
7:00p
Lady Lakers Basketball (community)
7:00p
SK Boys Soccer (V) @ Curtis
7:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse vs North Shore
7:00p
SK LaCrosse Practice
1
5:30a
AM Lap Swim
8:00a
SK Soccer Club (community)
10:00a
SK Track & Field @ Jesuit HS - Portland, OR
1:30p
SKHS Senior Panoramic Photo
2:30p
SKHS BASEBALL Practice
2:30p
SKHS Dance Team Practice
3:00p
CH Wyldlife
3:00p
Discovery Boys and Girls Club
3:15p
OH Continuing Strings
3:30p
SK Fastpitch Practice
3:30p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:00p
SK Baseball (JV) vs Puyallup
4:00p
SK Girls Waterpolo vs Lincoln
4:00p
SKSLL
4:00p
SKSLL
4:00p
SKSLL
4:00p
SKSLL
4:00p
SKSLL
4:00p
SKSLL
4:00p
SKWLL
4:00p
SKWLL
4:00p
SKWLL
4:00p
SKWLL
4:00p
SKWLL
4:00p
SKWLL
4:30p
MR Mullenix in Motion
5:00p
SKELL
5:00p
SKELL
5:00p
SK East
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SKGSA Community Softball
5:00p
SK Soccer Club (community)
5:00p
Sk Boys Soccer Practice
5:30p
SK Easter
5:30p
SK Eastern Little League
5:30p
SK Eastern Little League
6:00p
Kitsap Arcs (community)
6:00p
Northwest WA Wrestling Club (community)
6:30p
Recreation Swim
6:30p
SKHS Improv Night
6:45p
Kitsap Volleyball Club (community)
7:00p
Forward Community Basketball
7:00p
SK Baseball (V) @ Puyallup
7:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse (JV) vs Curtis
7:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse Practice
7:00p
SK LaCrosse Practice
2
SAT Test Date (check Collegeboard for registration deadlines)
8:00a
SK Eas
8:00a
SK Eastern Little League
8:00a
SK Eastern Little League
8:00a
SK Soccer Club (community)
8:00a
SKWLL
8:00a
SKWLL
8:30a
SK Eastern Little League
9:00a
SKELL
9:00a
SKELL
9:00a
SKGSA Community Softball
9:00a
SKGSA Community Softball
9:00a
SKSLL
9:00a
SKSLL
9:00a
SKSLL
9:00a
SKWLL
9:00a
SKWLL
10:00a
READY! for Kindergarten Parent Session
11:00a
KYLA Games
12:00p
SK Baseball (C) @ North Kitsap - Double Header
3:00p
Discovery Boys and Girls Club
4:00p
SKSLL
5:30p
SK Boys Soccer (C) @ Sumner
6:30p
Recreation Swim