South Kitsap School District
SKSD
Last updated:
6/14/2024 1:44 pm
Calendar
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
close
Today
Fri
April 29th
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
BG GYM USE
BG Gym
Burley-Glenwood School Events
OH Administrative Professionals Week
Orchard Heights Elementary
Orchard Heights Elementary
12:00 am
to
5:30 am
6:00 am
AM Lap Swim
SK Community Pool
Community-Other (community)
6:30 am
7:00 am
Child Find
Discovery / Madrona Heights
Discovery Staff
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
OH Test Make-Ups/Finish Ups
Orchard Heights Elementary
Orchard Heights School Events
8:40 am
OH EMP Field Trip/6th gr & Mr. Mossyrock's class
EMP Museum
Orchard Heights 6th Grade Students
Orchard Heights School Events
9:00 am
JS 9th Grade Panaramic Photo
JS Gym
John Sedgwick School Events
9:06 am
JS PE Makeups
John Sedgwick Middle School
John Sedgwick School Events
9:30 am
SG Awards Assemblies
SG Multipurpose/Cafeteria
Sidney Glen School Events
10:00 am
to
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Spring Play Rehearsal
SKHS Stage 1 (Auditorium )
South Kitsap High School
South Kitsap High School
SKHS Play Cast
2:30 pm
SC Bobcat Assembly
SC Gym
South Colby Elementary
South Colby School Events
2:45 pm
Boys & Girls Club at CH
Cedar Heights Middle School
Cedar Heights School Events
OL TRRFCC Kids Assembly CARING
OL Gym
Olalla School Events
Olalla Staff
3:00 pm
Boys and Girls Club
Discovery / Madrona Heights
Discovery / Madrona Heights
SK Boys Basketball Open Gym
SKHS Auxiliary Gym
SKHS Main Gym
SKHS Boys Basketball
3:15 pm
OH Suzuki Strings Program - 3-6 GR
Orchard Heights Elementary
Orchard Heights Intermediate Students
Orchard Heights Elementary
3:30 pm
SK Track & Field - Yelm/Olympia
Olympia High School
SKHS Track & Field
4:00 pm
SK Baseball (C team) vs. Timberline
SKHS Elton Goodwin Memorial Baseball Field
SKHS Baseball
SK Baseball (JV) @ Timberline
Timberline High School
SKHS Baseball
SK Baseball (V) @ Timberline
Timberline High School
SKHS Baseball
SK Fastpitch (C team) @ Shelton
Mason County Recreation Area
SKHS Fastpitch
SK Fastpitch (V) vs. Gig Harbor
SKHS Fastpitch Field
SKHS Fastpitch
4:30 pm
MR Mullenix in Motion
MR Field (1)
MR Field (2)
MR Gym
MR Multipurpose/Cafeteria
Mullenix Ridge Elementary
PSSC Swim Practice
SK Community Pool
Puget Sound Swim Club (Community)
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
SK Fastpitch (JV) vs. Gig Harbor
SKHS Fastpitch Field
SKHS Fastpitch
Sunnyslope Movie Night
Sunnyslope Elementary
Sunnyslope School Events
Sunnyslope Staff
Sunnyslope Elementary
6:00 pm
SK Girls Lacrosse vs. Ingraham
SKHS Kitsap Bank Stadium
SKHS Girls Lacrosse
6:30 pm
General Rec Swim
SK Community Pool
Community-Other (community)
7:00 pm
SK Lacrosse practice
SKHS Kitsap Bank Stadium
SKHS Girls Lacrosse
SKHS Boys Lacrosse
7:30 pm
to
11:30 pm