August
2024
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
28
29
30
31
1
12:00a
PHS- Auditorium Deep Cleaning
6:00a
GHHS - Pool - WP Conditioning
7:00a
Gyms Closed for Refinishing Project
8:00a
GHHS - Auditorium - Summer Musical
8:00a
GHHS - Pool - GH Swim Conditioning
8:00a
GHHS-Turf #2 FB summer conditioning
8:00a
GHHS - XC/Track - Lower Grass Field and Track
8:30a
COM - VES / Field - HSC - Soccer Camp
9:00a
GHHS- Turf #1 - Girls soccer practice
9:00a
PHS- Cheer Summer Training
9:00a
PHS- Cross Country Training
11:00a
COM - GMS / Upper Field - PenMet
11:00a
COM - HHTS / Field & Playground - PenMet
11:30a
GHHS POOL - ALL SAINTS CAMP
4:00p
COM - ART / Gym - Pierce Co Planning and Public Works
5:00p
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHTS / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - SWE / Field - HSC
5:45p
COM - HRMS / Turf Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Lower Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - PHS / RA - PYF
2
12:00a
PHS- Auditorium Deep Cleaning
6:00a
GHHS - Pool - WP Conditioning
7:00a
Gyms Closed for Refinishing Project
8:00a
GHHS - Auditorium - Summer Musical 6PM
8:00a
GHHS - Pool - GH Swim Conditioning
8:00a
GHHS - XC/Track - Lower Grass Field and Track
8:00a
PHS- Full Team Workouts
8:30a
COM - VES / Field - HSC - Soccer Camp
9:00a
GHHS Riptides Lacrosse - turf field 1
11:30a
GHHS POOL - ALL SAINTS CAMP
1:30p
GHHS Pool- PHS Swim Conditioning
6:30p
GHHS - Boys water polo - Practice - Pool
3
12:00a
PHS- Auditorium Deep Cleaning
6:00a
GHHS - Pool - WP Conditioning
7:00a
Gyms Closed for Refinishing Project
8:00a
GHHS - Auditorium - Summer Musical 1PM, 6PM
8:00a
GHHS - Pool - GH Swim Conditioning
4
12:00a
PHS- Auditorium Deep Cleaning
7:00a
Gyms Closed for Refinishing Project
7:30a
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields & outside court - I-9 Sports
7:30a
COM - SWE / Commons,Stage & Comm Rm - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - PES / Gym - Anthem Church
8:00a
GHHS - Auditorium - Summer Musical 1PM
9:30a
COM - SWE / Pod Space - Harbor Covenant Church
10:00a
COM - PES / Commons - Anthem Church
5
12:00a
PHS- Auditorium Deep Cleaning
6:00a
GHHS - Pool - WP Conditioning
7:00a
Gyms Closed for Refinishing Project
8:00a
GHHS - Pool - GH Swim Conditioning
8:00a
GHHS-Turf #2 FB summer conditioning
8:00a
GHHS - XC/Track - Lower Grass Field and Track
8:00a
PHS- Full Team Workouts
9:00a
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - Tacoma Stars - Soccer camp
9:00a
PHS- Cheer Summer Training
11:30a
GHHS POOL - ALL SAINTS CAMP
1:00p
GHHS - Girls Soccer Kids Camp - Turf 1, Turf 2
1:30p
GHHS Pool- PHS Swim Conditioning
3:30p
GHHS POOL - NARROWS AQUATICS CLUB
5:00p
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHTS / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - SWE / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - VGE / Field - Special Olympics - softball
5:45p
COM - HRMS / Turf Field - PYF
5:45p
COM - PHS / RA - PYF
5:45p
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Lower Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
GHHS - Cheer Practice - Commons
6:30p
GHHS - Boys water polo - Practice - Pool
6
12:00a
PHS- Auditorium Deep Cleaning
6:00a
GHHS - Pool - WP Conditioning
7:00a
Gyms Closed for Refinishing Project
8:00a
GHHS - Pool - GH Swim Conditioning
8:00a
GHHS-Turf #2 FB summer conditioning
8:00a
GHHS - XC/Track - Lower Grass Field and Track
9:00a
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - Tacoma Stars - Soccer camp
9:00a
GHHS- Turf #1 - Girls soccer practice
9:00a
PHS- Cheer Summer Training
11:00a
COM - ART / Playground - PenMet
11:30a
GHHS POOL - ALL SAINTS CAMP
1:00p
GHHS - Girls Soccer Kids Camp - Turf 1, Turf 2
5:00p
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHTS / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - SWE / Field - HSC
5:45p
COM - HRMS / Turf Field - PYF
5:45p
COM - PHS / RA - PYF
5:45p
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Lower Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
GHHS - Cheer Practice - Commons
6:30p
GHHS - Tennis Courts - Tides Tuesday Tennis
7
12:00a
PHS- Auditorium Deep Cleaning
6:00a
GHHS - Pool - WP Conditioning
7:00a
Gyms Closed for Refinishing Project
8:00a
GHHS - Pool - GH Swim Conditioning
8:00a
GHHS-Turf #2 FB summer conditioning
8:00a
GHHS - XC/Track - Lower Grass Field and Track
8:00a
PHS- Full Team Workouts
9:00a
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - Tacoma Stars - Soccer camp
9:00a
PHS- Cheer Summer Training
11:00a
COM - PES / Field & Playground - PenMet
11:30a
GHHS POOL - ALL SAINTS CAMP
1:00p
GHHS - Girls Soccer Kids Camp - Turf 1, Turf 2
1:30p
GHHS Pool- PHS Swim Conditioning
3:30p
GHHS POOL - NARROWS AQUATICS CLUB
5:00p
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHTS / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - SWE / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - VGE / Field - Special Olympics - softball
5:45p
COM - HRMS / Turf Field - PYF
5:45p
COM - PHS / RA - PYF
5:45p
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Lower Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
GHHS - Cheer Practice - Commons
6:30p
GHHS - Boys water polo - Practice - Pool
8
12:00a
PHS- Auditorium Deep Cleaning
6:00a
GHHS - Pool - WP Conditioning
7:00a
Gyms Closed for Refinishing Project
8:00a
GHHS - Pool - GH Swim Conditioning
8:00a
GHHS-Turf #2 FB summer conditioning
8:00a
GHHS - XC/Track - Lower Grass Field and Track
9:00a
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - Tacoma Stars - Soccer camp
9:00a
GHHS- Turf #1 - Girls soccer practice
9:00a
PHS- Cheer Summer Training
9:00a
PHS- Cross Country Training
11:00a
COM - HHTS / Field & Playground - PenMet
11:30a
GHHS POOL - ALL SAINTS CAMP
1:00p
GHHS - Girls Soccer Kids Camp - Turf 1, Turf 2
5:00p
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHTS / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - SWE / Field - HSC
5:45p
COM - HRMS / Turf Field - PYF
5:45p
COM - PHS / RA - PYF
5:45p
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Lower Grass Field - PYF
9
6:00a
GHHS - Pool - WP Conditioning
7:00a
Gyms Closed for Refinishing Project
8:00a
GHHS - Pool - GH Swim Conditioning
8:00a
GHHS - XC/Track - Lower Grass Field and Track
8:00a
PHS- Full Team Workouts
9:00a
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - Tacoma Stars - Soccer camp
9:00a
GHHS Riptides Lacrosse - turf field 1
9:00a
PHS- Cheer Summer Training
11:30a
GHHS POOL - ALL SAINTS CAMP
1:00p
PHS- Band Camp
1:30p
GHHS Pool- PHS Swim Conditioning
3:30p
GHHS POOL - NARROWS AQUATICS CLUB
6:00p
PHS- Band Camp
6:30p
GHHS - Boys water polo - Practice - Pool
10
6:00a
GHHS - Pool - WP Conditioning
7:00a
Gyms Closed for Refinishing Project
8:00a
GHHS - Pool - GH Swim Conditioning
1:00p
PHS- Band Camp
3:30p
COM - AES / Parking Lot - Karly Absher
6:00p
PHS- Band Camp
11
7:00a
COM - GHHS/ Commons - Harbor Christian Center
7:00a
Gyms Closed for Refinishing Project
7:30a
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields & outside court - I-9 Sports
7:30a
COM - SWE / Commons,Stage & Comm Rm - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - PES / Gym - Anthem Church
8:30a
COM - DES / Front Field - Harbor Christian Center
9:30a
COM - GHHS / Library - Harbor Christian Center
9:30a
COM - SWE / Pod Space - Harbor Covenant Church
10:00a
COM - PES / Commons - Anthem Church
12
6:00a
GHHS - Pool - WP Conditioning
8:00a
GHHS - Pool - GH Swim Conditioning
8:00a
GHHS-Turf #2 FB summer conditioning
8:00a
GHHS - XC/Track - Lower Grass Field and Track
9:00a
GHHS- Aux Gym- Girls Basketball Open Gym
9:00a
GHHS- Main Gym- Boys Basketball Open Gym
9:00a
PHS- Band Camp
12:00p
COM - Aux Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
1:00p
PHS- Band Camp
1:30p
GHHS Pool- PHS Swim Conditioning
3:30p
GHHS POOL - NARROWS AQUATICS CLUB
5:00p
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHTS / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS / Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - SWE / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - VGE / Field - Special Olympics - softball
5:45p
COM - HRMS / Turf Field - PYF
5:45p
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Lower Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
GHHS - Cheer Practice - Commons
6:00p
PHS- Band Camp
6:30p
GHHS - Boys water polo - Practice - Pool
13
6:00a
GHHS - Pool - WP Conditioning
8:00a
GHHS- Main Gym - Dance Choreo
8:00a
GHHS - Pool - GH Swim Conditioning
8:00a
GHHS-Turf #2 FB summer conditioning
8:00a
GHHS - XC/Track - Lower Grass Field and Track
8:00a
GHHS Pool Closed for Maintenance
9:00a
GHHS- Turf #1 - Girls soccer practice
9:00a
PHS- Band Camp
11:00a
COM - ART / Playground - PenMet
12:00p
COM - Aux Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
12:30p
PHS- Cheer mini camp
1:00p
PHS- Band Camp
5:00p
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHTS / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS / Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - SWE / Field - HSC
5:45p
COM - HRMS / Turf Field - PYF
5:45p
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Lower Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
GHHS - Cheer Practice - Commons
6:00p
PHS- Band Camp
6:15p
COM - GHHS / Aux & Main Gym - Lighthouse Basketball Club
6:30p
GHHS - Tennis Courts - Tides Tuesday Tennis
14
6:00a
GHHS - Pool - WP Conditioning
8:00a
GHHS- Main Gym - Dance Choreo
8:00a
GHHS - Pool - GH Swim Conditioning
8:00a
GHHS-Turf #2 FB summer conditioning
8:00a
GHHS - XC/Track - Lower Grass Field and Track
9:00a
GHHS- Aux Gym- Boys Basketball Open Gym
9:00a
GHHS - Girls Soccer Practice - Turf 1
9:00a
PHS- Band Camp
11:00a
COM - PES / Field & Playground - PenMet
11:00a
GHHS- Aux Gym- Girls Basketball Open Gym
12:30p
PHS- Cheer mini camp
1:00p
COM - Aux Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
1:00p
PHS- Band Camp
1:30p
GHHS Pool- PHS Swim Conditioning
3:30p
GHHS POOL - NARROWS AQUATICS CLUB
5:00p
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS / Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - VGE / Field - Special Olympics - softball
5:45p
COM - HRMS / Turf Field - PYF
5:45p
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Lower Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
GHHS - Cheer Practice - Commons
6:00p
PHS- Band Camp
6:30p
GHHS - Boys water polo - Practice - Pool
15
6:00a
GHHS - Pool - WP Conditioning
8:00a
GHHS- Main Gym - Dance Choreo
8:00a
GHHS - Pool - GH Swim Conditioning
8:00a
GHHS-Turf #2 FB summer conditioning
8:00a
GHHS - XC/Track - Lower Grass Field and Track
9:00a
GHHS- Turf #1 - Girls soccer practice
9:00a
PHS- Band Camp
9:00a
PHS- Cross Country Training
11:00a
COM - HHTS / Field & Playground - PenMet
12:00p
COM - Aux Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
12:30p
PHS- Cheer mini camp
1:00p
PHS- Band Camp
3:00p
PHS- Band Camp Culmination- Community Showcase
3:30p
GHHS- Aux Gym- Girls Basketball Open Gym
5:00p
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS / Lower Field - HSC
5:45p
COM - HRMS / Turf Field - PYF
5:45p
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Lower Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
GHHS - Cheer Practice - Commons
6:00p
PHS- Band Camp
6:15p
COM - GHHS / Main Gym - Lighthouse Basketball Club
16
6:00a
GHHS - Pool - WP Conditioning
8:00a
COM - KMS / Lower Field - HSC - TYEE CUP
8:00a
GHHS - Pool - GH Swim Conditioning
8:00a
KPMS / PHS BAND CAMP
9:00a
GHHS- Aux Gym- Girls Basketball Open Gym
9:00a
GHHS- Main Gym- Boys Basketball Open Gym
10:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC - TYEE CUP
10:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC - TYEE CUP
10:00a
COM - GHHS / Lower Grass Field - HSC - TYEE CUP
10:00a
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC - TYEE CUP
10:00a
COM - HHTS / Field - HSC - TYEE CUP
10:00a
COM - HRMS / Turf Field - HSC - TYEE CUP
10:00a
COM - PHS / Baseball Field - HSC - TYEE CUP
10:00a
COM - PHS / RA - HSC - TYEE CUP
10:00a
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - HSC - TYEE CUP
1:00p
COM - Aux Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
1:30p
GHHS Pool- PHS Swim Conditioning
3:30p
GHHS POOL - NARROWS AQUATICS CLUB
6:30p
GHHS - Boys water polo - Practice - Pool
17
6:00a
GHHS - Pool - WP Conditioning
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC - TYEE CUP
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC - TYEE CUP
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Lower Grass Field - HSC - TYEE CUP
8:00a
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC - TYEE CUP
8:00a
COM - HHTS / Field - HSC - TYEE CUP
8:00a
COM - HRMS / Turf Field - HSC - TYEE CUP
8:00a
COM - KMS / Lower Field - HSC - TYEE CUP
8:00a
COM - PHS / Baseball Field - HSC - TYEE CUP
8:00a
COM - PHS / RA - HSC - TYEE CUP
8:00a
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - HSC - TYEE CUP
8:00a
GHHS - Pool - GH Swim Conditioning
8:00a
KPMS / PHS BAND CAMP
10:00a
COM - SWE / Parking Lot - Goodwill (Donation Collection)
18
7:00a
COM - GHHS / AUX Gym & Commons - Harbor Christian
7:30a
COM - SWE / Commons,Stage & Comm Rm - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC - TYEE CUP
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC - TYEE CUP
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Lower Grass Field - HSC - TYEE CUP
8:00a
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC - TYEE CUP
8:00a
COM - HHTS / Field - HSC - TYEE CUP
8:00a
COM - HRMS / Turf Field - HSC - TYEE CUP
8:00a
COM - KMS / Lower Field - HSC - TYEE CUP
8:00a
COM - PES / Gym - Anthem Church
8:00a
COM - PHS / Baseball Field - HSC - TYEE CUP
8:00a
COM - PHS / RA - HSC - TYEE CUP
8:00a
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - HSC - TYEE CUP
9:30a
COM - GHHS / Library - Harbor Christian
9:30a
COM - SWE / Pod Space - Harbor Covenant Church
10:00a
COM - PES / Commons - Anthem Church
6:00p
GHHS- Boys Basketball - Main Gym
19
6:00a
GHHS - Pool - WP Conditioning
8:00a
GHHS - Pool - GH Swim Conditioning
8:00a
PHS- Football Seahawk Testing
9:00a
GHHS- Aux Gym- Girls Basketball Open Gym
9:00a
GHHS- Main Gym- Boys Basketball Open Gym
10:00a
PHS- Cheer Practice
1:30p
GHHS Pool- PHS Swim Conditioning
3:30p
GHHS POOL - NARROWS AQUATICS CLUB
4:30p
GHHS - Auditorium - coaches meeting
5:00p
COM - VGE / Field - Special Olympics - softball
5:45p
COM - HRMS / Turf Field - PYF
5:45p
COM - PHS / RA - PYF
5:45p
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Lower Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
GHHS - Cheer Practice - Aux
6:00p
GHHS Auditorium- FB Parent Meeting
6:30p
GHHS - Boys water polo - Practice - Pool
20
6:00a
GHHS - Pool - WP Conditioning
7:00a
PIE - Right at School Staff Training / Commons
8:00a
GHHS - Aux Gym- Dance - Choreo week
8:00a
GHHS - Pool - GH Swim Conditioning
9:00a
GHHS- TIDES 101
9:00a
GHHS- Turf #1 - Girls soccer practice
9:00a
PHS- Cross Country Training
9:00a
PHS- Seahawk 101
5:45p
COM - HRMS / Turf Field - PYF
5:45p
COM - PHS / RA - PYF
5:45p
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Lower Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
GHHS - Cheer Practice - Aux
6:00p
School Board Meeting
6:15p
COM - GHHS / Main Gym - Lighthouse Basketball Club
6:30p
GHHS - Tennis Courts - Tides Tuesday Tennis
21
6:00a
GHHS - Pool - WP Conditioning
7:00a
PIE - Right at School Staff Training / Commons
8:00a
COM - GMS / Upper Field - HSC - Camp/Clinic
8:00a
GHHS - Aux Gym- Dance - Choreo week
8:00a
GHHS - Pool - GH Swim Conditioning
8:00a
PHS- Football ASA Camp (two a days)
9:00a
GHHS - Girls Soccer Practice - Turf 1
9:00a
GHHS- Main Gym- Boys Basketball Open Gym
9:00a
PHS- Cheer Practice
11:00a
COM - PES / Field & Playground - PenMet
11:00a
GHHS- Main Gym- Girls Basketball Open Gym
2:30p
GHHS- Turf #2 FB practice
3:00p
PHS- Cheer Practice
3:30p
GHHS POOL - NARROWS AQUATICS CLUB
5:45p
COM - HRMS / Turf Field - PYF
5:45p
COM - PHS / RA - PYF
5:45p
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Lower Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
GHHS - Cheer Practice - Aux
6:30p
GHHS - Boys water polo - Practice - Pool
7:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - PYF
22
6:00a
GHHS - Pool - WP Conditioning
7:00a
PIE - Right at School Staff Training / Commons
8:00a
COM - GMS / Upper Field - HSC - Camp/Clinic
8:00a
GHHS - Aux Gym- Dance - Choreo week
8:00a
GHHS - Gyms - Mini Cheer Clinic
8:00a
GHHS - Pool - GH Swim Conditioning
8:00a
PHS- Football ASA Camp (two a days)
9:00a
GHHS- Turf #1 - Girls soccer practice
9:00a
PHS- Cross Country Training
11:00a
COM - HHTS / Field & Playground - PenMet
2:30p
GHHS- Turf #2 FB practice
3:00p
PHS- Cheer Practice
5:45p
COM - HRMS / Turf Field - PYF
5:45p
COM - PHS / RA - PYF
5:45p
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Lower Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
GHHS - Cheer Practice with PHS - Aux
6:15p
COM - GHHS / Main Gym - Lighthouse Basketball Club
7:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - PYF
23
6:00a
GHHS - Pool - WP Conditioning
8:00a
COM - GMS / Upper Field - HSC - Camp/Clinic
8:00a
GHHS - Pool - GH Swim Conditioning
8:00a
PHS- Football ASA Camp (two a days)
9:00a
GHHS- Aux Gym- Girls Basketball Open Gym
9:00a
GHHS- Main Gym- Boys Basketball Open Gym
2:30p
GHHS- Turf #2 FB practice
3:30p
GHHS POOL - NARROWS AQUATICS CLUB
6:30p
GHHS - Boys water polo - Practice - Pool
24
6:00a
GHHS - Pool - WP Conditioning
8:00a
GHHS - Pool - GH Swim Conditioning
8:00a
PHS- Football ASA Camp (two a days)
3:00p
RAF- GHHS- Tides/ PYF Football Family Day
25
7:00a
COM - GHHS / AUX Gym - Harbor Christian
8:00a
COM - PES / Gym - Anthem Church
9:30a
COM - GHHS / Library - Harbor Christian
10:00a
COM - PES / Commons - Anthem Church
6:00p
GHHS- Boys Basketball - Main Gym
26
8:00a
COM - GMS / Upper Field - HSC - Camp/ Clinic
8:00a
GHHS - Cross Country Practice - Track
8:00a
GHHS - Girls Swim and Dive - Practice
9:00a
GHHS - Girls Soccer Tryouts/Practice - Turf 1
9:00a
GHHS- Main Gym- Boys Basketball Open Gym
9:00a
PHS- Cheer Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Boys Tennis - Tennis Courts
2:00p
GHHS - Girls Soccer Tryouts/Practice - Turf 1
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive ST Time
2:30p
GHHS- Turf #2 FB practice
2:30p
GHHS - Volleyball Practice - Both Gyms
2:30p
PHS- Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS- Volleyball Practice
4:00p
PHS- Football Practice
4:15p
PES / SEPAC Popsicles on the Playground
4:30p
PHS- Boys Water Polo Practice
5:00p
COM - DES / Front & Back Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHTS / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS / Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - MES / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/ Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling - Camp
5:00p
COM - SWE / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - VGE / Field - HSC
5:00p
PHS- Football Community Outreach
5:45p
COM - HRMS / Turf Field - PYF
5:45p
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - PYF
5:45p
PHS- Football Community Outreach
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Lower Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
GHHS - Cheer Practice - Aux
6:00p
PHS- Cheer Practice
6:30p
COM - PHS / RA - PYF
7:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - PYF
7:00p
GHHS - Boys Water Polo Practice - Pool
27
8:00a
COM - GMS / Upper Field - HSC - Camp/ Clinic
8:00a
GHHS - Cross Country Practice - Track
8:00a
GHHS - Girls Swim and Dive - Practice
9:00a
GHHS - Commons/Mat Room - Dance Practice
9:00a
GHHS - Girls Soccer Tryouts/Practice - Turf 1
9:00a
PHS- Cheer Practice
2:00p
GHHS - Boys Tennis - Tennis Courts
2:00p
GHHS - Girls Soccer Tryouts/Practice - Turf 1
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
GHHS- Turf #2 FB practice
2:30p
GHHS - Volleyball Practice - Both Gyms
2:30p
PHS- Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS- Volleyball Practice
4:00p
PHS- Football Practice
4:30p
PHS- Boys Water Polo Practice
5:00p
COM - DES / Front & Back Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHTS / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS / Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - MES / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/ Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling - Camp
5:00p
COM - SWE / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - VGE / Field - HSC
5:00p
PHS- Football Community Outreach
5:45p
COM - HRMS / Turf Field - PYF
5:45p
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Lower Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
GHHS - Cheer Practice - Aux
6:00p
PHS- Cheer Practice
6:00p
PHS- Pep Band Rehearsal
6:00p
School Board Meeting
6:15p
COM - GHHS / Main Gym - Lighthouse Basketball Club
6:30p
COM - PHS / RA - PYF
7:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - PYF
7:00p
GHHS - Boys Water Polo Practice - Pool
28
8:00a
COM - GMS / Upper Field - HSC - Camp/ Clinic
8:00a
GHHS - Cross Country Practice - Track
8:00a
GHHS - Girls Swim and Dive - Practice
9:00a
GHHS- Main Gym- Boys Basketball Open Gym
9:00a
GHHS- Turf #1 -Girls Soccer Tryouts
9:00a
PHS- Cheer Practice
12:00p
GHHS- Commons- Band Camp
2:00p
GHHS - Boys Tennis - Tennis Courts
2:00p
GHHS - Girls Soccer Tryouts/Practice - Turf 1
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive ST Time
2:30p
GHHS- Turf #2 FB practice
2:30p
GHHS - Volleyball Practice - Both Gyms
2:30p
PHS- Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS- Volleyball Practice
4:00p
PHS- Football Practice
4:30p
PHS- Boys Water Polo Practice
5:00p
COM - DES / Front & Back Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHTS / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS / Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - MES / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/ Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling - Camp
5:00p
COM - SWE / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - VGE / Field - HSC
5:00p
PHS- Football Community Outreach
5:45p
COM - HRMS / Turf Field - PYF
5:45p
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - PYF
5:45p
PHS- Football Community Outreach
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Lower Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
GHHS - Cheer Practice - Aux
6:00p
PHS- Cheer Practice
6:30p
COM - PHS / RA - PYF
7:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - PYF
7:00p
GHHS - Boys Water Polo Practice - Pool
29
8:00a
GHHS - Cross Country Practice - Track
8:00a
GHHS - Girls Swim and Dive - Practice
9:00a
Back-to-School/Picture Day
9:00a
GHHS- Turf #1 -Girls Soccer Tryouts
9:00a
HRMS - Open House
9:00a
PHS- Cheer Practice
12:00p
GHHS- Commons- Band Camp
2:00p
GHHS - Boys Tennis - Tennis Courts
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Dance Practice
2:30p
GHHS- Turf #2 FB practice
2:30p
GHHS - Volleyball Practice - Both Gyms
2:30p
PHS- Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS- Volleyball Practice
4:00p
PHS- Football Practice
4:30p
PHS- Boys Water Polo Practice
5:00p
COM - DES / Front & Back Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHTS / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS / Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - MES / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS/ Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling - Camp
5:00p
COM - SWE / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - VGE / Field - HSC
5:00p
PHS- Football Community Outreach
5:45p
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Lower Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
GHHS - Cheer Practice - Aux
6:00p
GHHS - Main gym - Fall sports meeting
6:00p
PHS- Cheer Practice
6:00p
PHS- Pep Band Rehearsal
6:30p
COM - PHS / RA - PYF
7:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - PYF
7:00p
GHHS - Boys Water Polo Practice - Pool
7:00p
GHHS - sport specific meetings
7:30p
COM - GHHS / Main Gym - Lighthouse Basketball Club
30
8:00a
GHHS - Cross Country Practice - Track
8:00a
GHHS - Girls Swim and Dive - Practice
9:00a
GHHS - Girls Soccer Tryouts/Practice - Turf 1
9:00a
GHHS- Main Gym- Boys Basketball Open Gym
2:00p
GHHS - Boys Tennis - Tennis Courts
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive ST Time
2:30p
GHHS - Volleyball Practice - Both Gyms
2:30p
PHS- Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS- Volleyball Practice
4:00p
GHHS - Football Jamboree - RAF
4:00p
PHS- Football Practice
4:30p
PHS- Boys Water Polo Practice
5:00p
COM - HHTS / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - SWE / Field - HSC
5:00p
PHS- Football Community Outreach
7:00p
GHHS - Boys Water Polo Practice - Pool
31
6:30a
GHHS - Boys Water Polo- Pool
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - HRMS / Turf field - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - KMS / Lower Field - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - PHS / RA - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - HSC - Games
8:00a
GHHS - Girls Swim and Dive - Practice
9:00a
GHHS- Turf #2 FB practice
9:00a
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive Practice
11:00a
PHS- Boys Water Polo Practice
11:30a
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC - Games