Peninsula School District 401
PSD401
Last updated:
8/6/2024 1:39 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Oct
20-26
th
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
20
12:00a
PHS- Drama Auditorium Closure Fall play Set Build & Rehearsals
7:30a
COM - SWE / Commons,Stage & Comm Rm - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - HRMS / Turf field - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - KMS / Lower Field - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - PHS / RA - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - HSC - Games
1:00p
COM - SWE / Field - HSC - Games
5:30p
AES - Girls Harbor AAU Club
21
12:00a
PHS- Drama Auditorium Closure Fall play Set Build & Rehearsals
6:30a
ARMY STEM DISPLAY
2:00p
GHHS - Boys Tennis - Tennis Courts
2:00p
PHS- Drama Club
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive ST Time
2:30p
GHHS - Cross Country Practice - Baseball Field Outer Rim
2:30p
GHHS - Cross Country Practice - Track
2:30p
GHHS - Girls Soccer Practice - Turf 1
2:30p
GHHS - Volleyball Practice - Both Gyms
2:30p
GHHS - girls swim and dive practice
2:30p
PHS- Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS- Volleyball Practice
2:45p
GMS-Fall Play Rehearsal
4:00p
COM - SWE / Field - YMCA - soccer
4:00p
PHS- Football Practice
4:30p
PHS- Boys Water Polo Practice
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Lower Grass Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS / Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - MES / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - VGE / Field - HSC
5:00p
PHS- Football Community Outreach
5:30p
AES - Girls Harbor AAU Club
5:30p
COM - DES / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
5:30p
COM - GMS / Gym - Girls Tides Select
5:30p
COM - KMS / Front & Back Courts - Girls Tide Select
5:45p
PHS- Football Community Outreach
6:00p
COM - AES / Gym - Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - DES / Front & Back Field - HSC
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
6:00p
COM - HRMS / Turf Field - HSC
6:00p
COM - PHS / Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
GHHS - Cheer Practice - Aux
6:00p
GHHS-Main Gym- Boys/ Girls Basketball open gym
7:00p
GHHS - Boys Water Polo Practice - Pool
7:00p
GHHS - RAF - GHHS JV Football game vs Mt. Tahoma HS
22
12:00a
PHS- Drama Auditorium Closure Fall play Set Build & Rehearsals
2:00p
GHHS - Boys Tennis - Tennis Courts
2:00p
PHS- Drama Tech Tuesdays
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Cross Country Practice - Track
2:30p
GHHS - Dance Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Girls Soccer Practice - Turf 1
2:30p
GHHS- Turf #2 Football Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Volleyball Practice - Both Gyms
2:30p
GHHS - girls swim and dive practice
2:30p
GHHS GIRLS SWIM vs Timberline - Pool
2:30p
PHS- Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS- Volleyball Practice
2:45p
GMS-Fall Play Rehearsal
4:00p
COM - SWE / Field - YMCA - soccer
4:00p
PHS- Football Practice
4:30p
GHHS Soccer (Girls) Crossover Tourney - Turf 1
4:30p
PHS- Boys Water Polo Practice
5:00p
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS / Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - MES / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - VGE / Field - HSC
5:00p
PHS- Football Community Outreach
5:30p
AES - Girls Harbor AAU Club
5:30p
COM - GMS / Gym - Girls Tides Select
5:30p
COM - KMS / Front & Back Courts - Girls Tide Select
5:30p
PHS- Girls Soccer vs TBA (League Crossover Tournament)
5:45p
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - AES / Gym - Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - DES / Front & Back Field - HSC
6:00p
COM - DES / Gym - PYF Cheer
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Choir Room - Peninsula Community Chorus
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Lower Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - HHTS / Gym - PYF Cheer
6:00p
COM - HRMS / Aux & Main Gym - PYF Cheer
6:00p
COM - HRMS / Turf Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - PHS / Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
GHHS - Cheer Practice - Aux
6:00p
GHHS-Main Gym- Boys/ Girls Basketball open gym
6:30p
COM - PHS / RA - PYF
7:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - PYF
7:00p
GHHS - Boys Water Polo Practice - Pool
23
12:00a
PHS- Drama Auditorium Closure Fall play Set Build & Rehearsals
9:00a
COM - HHTS / Classroom (Portable) - World Language Connection/ Spanish
9:00a
COM - PIE / 2 Classrooms - World Language Connection - Spanish
2:00p
GHHS - Boys Tennis - Tennis Courts
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive ST Time
2:30p
GHHS - Cross Country Practice - Track
2:30p
GHHS - Girls Soccer Practice - Turf 1
2:30p
GHHS- Turf #2 Football Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Volleyball Practice - Both Gyms
2:30p
GHHS - girls swim and dive practice
2:30p
PHS- Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS- Volleyball Practice
2:45p
GMS-Fall Play Rehearsal
3:35p
COM - SWE / Classroom - World Language Connection - Spanish
4:00p
COM - SWE / Field - YMCA - soccer
4:00p
PHS- Football Practice
4:30p
PHS- Boys Water Polo Practice
5:00p
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS / Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - MES / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - VGE / Field - HSC
5:00p
PHS- Football Community Outreach
5:30p
AES - Girls Harbor AAU Club
5:30p
COM - DES / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
5:30p
COM - GMS / Gym - Girls Tides Select
5:30p
COM - KMS / Front & Back Courts - Girls Tide Select
5:45p
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - PYF
5:45p
PHS- Football Community Outreach
6:00p
COM - AES / Gym - Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - DES / Front & Back Field - HSC
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Aux Gym - Girls Tides Select
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Lower Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - HHTS / Gym - PYF Cheer
6:00p
COM - HRMS / Turf Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - PHS / Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
GHHS-Main Gym- Boys/ Girls Basketball open gym
6:30p
COM - PHS / RA - PYF
7:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - PYF
7:00p
GHHS - Boys Water Polo Practice - Pool
24
12:00a
PHS- Drama Auditorium Closure Fall play Set Build & Rehearsals
2:00p
GHHS - Boys Tennis - Tennis Courts
2:15p
PHS- Football Film
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Cross Country Practice - Track
2:30p
GHHS - Dance Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Girls Soccer Practice - Turf 1
2:30p
GHHS- Turf #2 Football Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Volleyball Practice - Both Gyms
2:30p
GHHS - girls swim and dive practice
2:30p
PHS- Cross Country Practice
2:45p
GMS-Fall Play Rehearsal
4:00p
COM - SWE / Field - YMCA - soccer
4:00p
PHS- Football Practice
4:30p
GHHS Soccer (Girls) Crossover Tourney - Turf 1
4:30p
PHS- Boys Water Polo Practice
5:00p
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS / Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - MES / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - VGE / Field - HSC
5:00p
PHS- Football Community Outreach
5:00p
PHS- Volleyball vs North Thurston
5:30p
AES - Girls Harbor AAU Club
5:30p
COM - GMS / Gym - Girls Tides Select
5:30p
COM - KMS / Front & Back Courts - Girls Tide Select
5:30p
PHS- Girls Soccer vs TBA (League Crossover Tournament)
5:45p
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - PYF
5:45p
GHHS Volleyball (C) @GHHS Aux vs Bellarmine HS
5:45p
GHHS Volleyball (JV/V) @GHHS Main vs Bellarmine HS
6:00p
COM - AES / Gym - Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - DES / Front & Back Field - HSC
6:00p
COM - DES / Gym - PYF Cheer
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Lower Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - HHTS / Gym - PYF Cheer
6:00p
COM - HRMS / Aux & Main Gym - PYF Cheer
6:00p
COM - HRMS / Turf Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - PHS / Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
GHHS - Cheer Practice - Aux
6:00p
GHHS-Main Gym- Boys/ Girls Basketball open gym
6:30p
COM - PHS / RA - PYF
7:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - PYF
7:00p
COM - PHS / Band Room - GH Pen Civic Orchestra
7:00p
GHHS - Boys Water Polo Practice - Pool
25
12:00a
PHS- Drama Auditorium Closure Fall play Set Build & Rehearsals
2:00p
GHHS - Boys Tennis - Tennis Courts
2:00p
PHS- Football Freshmen Practice (Split w/ Girls Soccer)
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive ST Time
2:30p
GHHS - Cross Country Practice - Track
2:30p
GHHS- Girls Soccer Film - Library
2:30p
GHHS - Girls Soccer Practice - Turf 1
2:30p
GHHS - Volleyball Practice - Both Gyms
2:30p
GHHS - girls swim and dive practice
2:30p
PHS- Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS- Volleyball Practice
4:00p
PHS- Football Practice (Split Field w/ Girls Soccer)
4:30p
PHS- Boys Water Polo Practice
5:00p
PHS- Football Community Outreach
5:30p
AES - Girls Harbor AAU Club
6:00p
GHHS-Main Gym- Boys/ Girls Basketball open gym
7:00p
GHHS - Boys Water Polo Practice - Pool
7:00p
GHHS - RAF - GHHS Varsity Football vs. Bellarmine HS
26
12:00a
PHS- Drama Auditorium Closure Fall play Set Build & Rehearsals
6:30a
GHHS - Boys Water Polo- Pool
7:00a
COM - PHS / RA - PYF - Games
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Lower Grass Field - YMCA - Soccer games
8:00a
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - HRMS / Turf field - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - KMS / Lower Field - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - SWE / Field - HSC - Games
9:00a
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive Practice
11:00a
PHS- Boys Water Polo Practice
5:30p
AES - Girls Harbor AAU Club