Peninsula School District 401
PSD401
Last updated:
8/8/2024 12:56 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
October
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
29
7:30a
COM - SWE / Commons,Stage & Comm Rm - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - HRMS / Turf field - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - KMS / Lower Field - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - PHS / RA - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - HSC - Games
12:00p
COM - GMS / Upper Field - GH Youth Lacrosse - Practice
1:00p
COM - SWE / Field - HSC - Games
30
2:00p
GHHS - Boys Tennis - Tennis Courts
2:00p
PHS- Drama Club
2:15p
PHS- Girls JV Soccer Practice
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive ST Time
2:30p
GHHS - Cross Country Practice - Baseball Field Outer Rim
2:30p
GHHS - Cross Country Practice - Track
2:30p
GHHS - Dance Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Girls Soccer Practice - Turf 1
2:30p
GHHS - Volleyball Practice - Both Gyms
2:30p
GHHS - girls swim and dive practice
2:30p
PHS- Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS- Volleyball Practice
2:45p
KMS Boys Soccer Practice
2:45p
KMS Cross Country Practice
2:45p
KMS Girls Volleyball Practice
3:30p
GHHS - Boys Tennis - JV/V vs Lakes HS
4:00p
COM - SWE / Field - YMCA - soccer
4:00p
PHS- Football Practice (Split Field w/ Girls Soccer)
4:30p
PHS- Boys Water Polo Practice
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Lower Grass Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS / Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - MES / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - VGE / Field - HSC
5:00p
PHS- Football Community Outreach
5:30p
AES - Girls Harbor AAU Club
5:30p
COM - DES / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
5:30p
COM - GMS / Gym - Girls Tides Select
5:30p
COM - KMS / Front & Back Courts - Girls Tide Select
5:45p
GHHS Volleyball (C) @GHHS Aux vs North Thurston HS
5:45p
GHHS Volleyball (JV/V) @GHHS Main vs North Thurston HS
5:45p
PHS- Football Community Outreach
6:00p
COM - AES / Gym - Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - DES / Front & Back Field - HSC
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
6:00p
COM - HRMS / Turf Field - HSC
6:00p
COM - PHS / Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
GHHS - Cheer Practice - Aux
6:00p
GHHS-Main Gym- Boys/ Girls Basketball open gym
7:00p
GHHS - Boys Water Polo Practice - Pool
7:00p
GHHS - RAF - GHHS JV Football game vs Lincoln HS
1
2:00p
GHHS - Boys Tennis - Tennis Courts
2:00p
PHS- Drama Tech Tuesdays
2:15p
PHS- Girls JV Soccer Practice
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Cross Country Practice - Track
2:30p
GHHS - Dance Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Girls Soccer Practice - Turf 1
2:30p
GHHS- Turf #2 Football Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Volleyball Practice - Both Gyms
2:30p
GHHS - girls swim and dive practice
2:30p
PHS- Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS- Volleyball Practice
2:45p
GMS-Fall Play Auditions
2:45p
KMS Boys Soccer Practice
2:45p
KMS Cross Country Practice
2:45p
KMS Girls Volleyball Practice
4:00p
COM - GHHS / Baseball Field - Narrows Baseball
4:00p
COM - SWE / Field - YMCA - soccer
4:00p
PHS- Football Practice
4:30p
PHS- Boys Water Polo Practice
5:00p
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS / Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - MES / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - VGE / Field - HSC
5:00p
PHS- Football Community Outreach
5:30p
AES - Girls Harbor AAU Club
5:30p
COM - GMS / Gym - Girls Tides Select
5:30p
COM - KMS / Front & Back Courts - Girls Tide Select
5:30p
GHHS Girls Soccer (JV/V) RAF vs CK HS
5:45p
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - AES / Gym - Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - DES / Front & Back Field - HSC
6:00p
COM - DES / Gym - PYF Cheer
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Choir Room - Peninsula Community Chorus
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Lower Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - HHTS / Gym - PYF Cheer
6:00p
COM - HRMS / Aux & Main Gym - PYF Cheer
6:00p
COM - HRMS / Turf Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - PHS / Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
GHHS - Cheer Practice - Aux
6:00p
GHHS-Main Gym- Boys/ Girls Basketball open gym
6:00p
School Board Meeting
7:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - PYF
7:00p
GHHS - Boys Water Polo Practice - Pool
2
9:00a
COM - PIE / 2 Classrooms - World Language Connection - Spanish
2:00p
GHHS - Boys Tennis - Tennis Courts
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive ST Time
2:30p
GHHS - Cross Country Practice - Track
2:30p
GHHS - Dance Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Girls Soccer Practice - Turf 1
2:30p
GHHS- Turf #2 Football Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Volleyball Practice - Both Gyms
2:30p
GHHS - girls swim and dive practice
2:30p
PHS- Cross Country Practice
2:45p
GMS-Fall Play Auditions
2:45p
KMS Boys Soccer Practice
2:45p
KMS Cross Country Practice
2:45p
KMS Girls Volleyball Practice
4:00p
COM - GHHS / Baseball Field - Narrows Baseball
4:00p
COM - SWE / Field - YMCA - soccer
4:00p
PHS- Football Practice
4:30p
PHS- Boys Water Polo Practice
4:45p
COM - VGE / Library - Daisy Girls Scouts
5:00p
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS / Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - MES / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - VGE / Field - HSC
5:00p
PHS- Football Community Outreach
5:00p
PHS- Volleyball vs Lincoln
5:30p
AES - Girls Harbor AAU Club
5:30p
COM - DES / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
5:30p
COM - GMS / Gym - Girls Tides Select
5:30p
COM - KMS / Front & Back Courts - Girls Tide Select
5:45p
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - PYF
5:45p
PHS- Football Community Outreach
6:00p
COM - AES / Gym - Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - DES / Front & Back Field - HSC
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Aux Gym - Girls Tides Select
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Lower Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - HHTS / Gym - PYF Cheer
6:00p
COM - HRMS / Turf Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - PHS / Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
GHHS-Main Gym- Boys/ Girls Basketball open gym
6:30p
COM - PHS / RA - PYF
7:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - PYF
7:00p
GHHS - Boys Water Polo Practice - Pool
3
2:00p
GHHS - Boys Tennis - Tennis Courts
2:15p
PHS- Football Film
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Cross Country Practice - Track
2:30p
GHHS - Dance Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Girls Soccer Practice - Turf 1
2:30p
GHHS- Turf #2 Football Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Volleyball Practice - Both Gyms
2:30p
GHHS - girls swim and dive practice
2:30p
GHHS Girls Swim vs PHS - POOL
2:30p
PHS- Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS- Volleyball Practice
2:45p
GMS-Fall Play Auditions
2:45p
KMS Boys Soccer Practice
2:45p
KMS Cross Country Practice
2:45p
KMS Girls Volleyball Practice
4:00p
COM - GHHS / Baseball Field - Narrows Baseball
4:00p
COM - SWE / Field - YMCA - soccer
4:00p
PHS- Football Practice
4:30p
PHS- Boys Water Polo Practice
5:00p
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS / Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - MES / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - VGE / Field - HSC
5:00p
PHS- Football Community Outreach
5:30p
AES - Girls Harbor AAU Club
5:30p
COM - GMS / Gym - Girls Tides Select
5:30p
COM - KMS / Front & Back Courts - Girls Tide Select
5:30p
GHHS Girls Soccer (JV/V) RAF - vs Bellarmine HS
5:45p
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - AES / Gym - Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - DES / Front & Back Field - HSC
6:00p
COM - DES / Gym - PYF Cheer
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Lower Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - HHTS / Gym - PYF Cheer
6:00p
COM - HRMS / Aux & Main Gym - PYF Cheer
6:00p
COM - HRMS / Turf Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - PHS / Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
GHHS - Cheer Practice - Aux
6:00p
GHHS-Main Gym- Boys/ Girls Basketball open gym
7:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - PYF
7:00p
COM - PHS / Band Room - GH Pen Civic Orchestra
7:00p
GHHS - Boys Water Polo Practice - Pool
4
2:00p
GHHS - Boys Tennis - Tennis Courts
2:00p
PHS- Football Freshmen Practice (Split w/ Girls Soccer)
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive ST Time
2:30p
GHHS - Cross Country Practice - Track
2:30p
GHHS- Girls Soccer Film - Library
2:30p
GHHS - Girls Soccer Practice - Turf 1
2:30p
GHHS - Volleyball Practice - Both Gyms
2:30p
GHHS - girls swim and dive practice
2:30p
PHS- Cross Country Practice
2:45p
KMS Boys Soccer Practice
2:45p
KMS Cross Country Practice
2:45p
KMS Girls Volleyball Practice
3:30p
GHHS - Boys Tennis - JV/V vs Bellarmine HS
3:30p
PHS- Boys Tennis vs North Thurston
3:30p
PHS- C-Team Volleyball vs Bainbridge
3:30p
PHS- Volleyball vs Bainbridge
4:00p
PHS- Football Practice (Split Field w/ Girls Soccer)
4:30p
PHS- Boys Water Polo Practice
5:00p
PHS- Football Community Outreach
5:30p
AES - Girls Harbor AAU Club
6:00p
GHHS-Main Gym- Boys/ Girls Basketball open gym
7:00p
GHHS - Boys Water Polo Practice - Pool
7:00p
GHHS - RAF - GHHS Varsity Football vs. Silas HS
5
6:30a
GHHS - Boys Water Polo- Pool
7:00a
COM - PHS / RA - PYF - Games
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Lower Grass Field - YMCA - Soccer games
8:00a
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - HRMS / Turf field - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - KMS / Lower Field - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - SWE / Field - HSC - Games
9:00a
COM - GHHS / Baseball Field - Narrows Baseball
9:00a
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive Practice
10:00a
COM - GHHS / Parking Lot - PenMet - Shuttle Parking
11:00a
PHS- Boys Water Polo Practice
5:30p
AES - Girls Harbor AAU Club
6
7:30a
COM - SWE / Commons,Stage & Comm Rm - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - HRMS / Turf field - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - KMS / Lower Field - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - PHS / RA - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - HSC - Games
9:30a
COM - SWE / Pod Space - Harbor Covenant Church
12:00p
COM - GMS / Upper Field - GH Youth Lacrosse - Practice
1:00p
COM - SWE / Field - HSC - Games
5:30p
AES - Girls Harbor AAU Club
7
2:00p
GHHS - Boys Tennis - Tennis Courts
2:00p
PHS- Drama Club
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive ST Time
2:30p
GHHS - Cross Country Practice - Baseball Field Outer Rim
2:30p
GHHS - Cross Country Practice - Track
2:30p
GHHS - Girls Soccer Practice - Turf 1
2:30p
GHHS- Turf #2 Football Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Volleyball Practice - Both Gyms
2:30p
GHHS - girls swim and dive practice
2:30p
PHS- Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS- Volleyball Practice
2:45p
KMS Boys Soccer Practice
2:45p
KMS Cross Country Practice
2:45p
KMS Girls Volleyball Practice
4:00p
COM - SWE / Field - YMCA - soccer
4:00p
GHHS - GH grass field - C Team Football vs Silas HS
4:00p
PHS- Football Practice
4:30p
PHS- Boys Water Polo Practice
5:00p
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS / Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - MES / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - VGE / Field - HSC
5:00p
PHS- Football Community Outreach
5:30p
AES - Girls Harbor AAU Club
5:30p
COM - DES / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
5:30p
COM - GMS / Gym - Girls Tides Select
5:30p
COM - KMS / Front & Back Courts - Girls Tide Select
5:45p
PHS- Football Community Outreach
6:00p
COM - AES / Gym - Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - DES / Front & Back Field - HSC
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
6:00p
COM - HRMS / Turf Field - HSC
6:00p
COM - PHS / Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
GHHS - Cheer Practice - Aux
6:00p
GHHS-Main Gym- Boys/ Girls Basketball open gym
7:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
7:00p
GHHS - Boys Water Polo Practice - Pool
8
2:00p
GHHS - Boys Tennis - Tennis Courts
2:00p
PHS- Drama Tech Tuesdays
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Cross Country Practice - Track
2:30p
GHHS - Dance Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Girls Soccer Practice - Turf 1
2:30p
GHHS- Turf #2 Football Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Volleyball Practice - Both Gyms
2:30p
GHHS - girls swim and dive practice
2:30p
PHS- Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS- Volleyball Practice
2:45p
GMS-Fall Play Rehearsal
2:45p
KMS Boys Soccer Practice
2:45p
KMS Cross Country Practice
2:45p
KMS Girls Volleyball Practice
4:00p
COM - SWE / Field - YMCA - soccer
4:00p
PHS- Football Practice
4:30p
PHS- Boys Water Polo Practice
5:00p
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS / Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - MES / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - VGE / Field - HSC
5:00p
PHS- Football Community Outreach
5:30p
AES - Girls Harbor AAU Club
5:30p
COM - GMS / Gym - Girls Tides Select
5:30p
COM - KMS / Front & Back Courts - Girls Tide Select
5:30p
PHS- Girls Soccer vs River Ridge
5:45p
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - PYF
5:45p
GHHS Volleyball (C) @GHHS Aux vs Timberline HS
5:45p
GHHS Volleyball (JV/V) @GHHS Main vs Timberline HS
6:00p
COM - AES / Gym - Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - DES / Front & Back Field - HSC
6:00p
COM - DES / Gym - PYF Cheer
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Choir Room - Peninsula Community Chorus
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Lower Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - HHTS / Gym - PYF Cheer
6:00p
COM - HRMS / Aux & Main Gym - PYF Cheer
6:00p
COM - HRMS / Turf Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - PHS / Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
GHHS - Cheer Practice - Aux
6:00p
GHHS-Main Gym- Boys/ Girls Basketball open gym
6:30p
COM - PHS / RA - PYF
7:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - PYF
7:00p
GHHS - Boys Water Polo Practice - Pool
9
9:00a
COM - HHTS / Classroom (Portable) - World Language Connection/ Spanish
9:00a
COM - PIE / 2 Classrooms - World Language Connection - Spanish
2:00p
GHHS - Boys Tennis - Tennis Courts
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive ST Time
2:30p
GHHS - Cross Country Practice - Track
2:30p
GHHS - Girls Soccer Practice - Turf 1
2:30p
GHHS- Turf #2 Football Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Volleyball Practice - Both Gyms
2:30p
GHHS - girls swim and dive practice
2:30p
PHS- Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS- Volleyball Practice
2:45p
KMS Boys Soccer Practice
2:45p
KMS Cross Country Practice
2:45p
KMS Girls Volleyball Practice
4:00p
COM - SWE / Field - YMCA - soccer
4:00p
PHS- Football Practice
4:30p
PHS- Boys Water Polo Practice
5:00p
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS / Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - MES / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - VGE / Field - HSC
5:00p
PHS- Football Community Outreach
5:30p
AES - Girls Harbor AAU Club
5:30p
COM - DES / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
5:30p
COM - GMS / Gym - Girls Tides Select
5:30p
COM - KMS / Front & Back Courts - Girls Tide Select
5:45p
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - PYF
5:45p
PHS- Football Community Outreach
6:00p
COM - AES / Gym - Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - DES / Front & Back Field - HSC
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Aux Gym - Girls Tides Select
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Lower Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - HHTS / Gym - PYF Cheer
6:00p
COM - HRMS / Turf Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - PHS / Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
GHHS-Main Gym- Boys/ Girls Basketball open gym
6:30p
COM - PHS / RA - PYF
7:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - PYF
7:00p
GHHS - Boys Water Polo Practice - Pool
10
11:30a
KPMS - Picture Re-Takes
2:00p
GHHS - Boys Tennis - Tennis Courts
2:15p
PHS- Football Film
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Cross Country Practice - Track
2:30p
GHHS - Dance Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Girls Soccer Practice - Turf 1
2:30p
GHHS- Turf #2 Football Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Volleyball Practice - Both Gyms
2:30p
GHHS - girls swim and dive practice
2:30p
PHS- Cross Country Practice
2:45p
GMS-Fall Play Rehearsal
2:45p
KMS Boys Soccer Practice
2:45p
KMS Cross Country Practice
2:45p
KMS Girls Volleyball Practice
4:00p
COM - SWE / Field - YMCA - soccer
4:00p
PHS- Football Practice
4:30p
PHS- Boys Water Polo Practice
5:00p
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS / Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - MES / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - VGE / Field - HSC
5:00p
PHS- Football Community Outreach
5:00p
PHS- Volleyball vs Gig Harbor
5:30p
AES - Girls Harbor AAU Club
5:30p
COM - GMS / Gym - Girls Tides Select
5:30p
COM - KMS / Front & Back Courts - Girls Tide Select
5:30p
GHHS Girls Soccer (JV/V) @RAF vs Lincoln HS
5:45p
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - AES / Gym - Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - DES / Front & Back Field - HSC
6:00p
COM - DES / Gym - PYF Cheer
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Lower Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - HHTS / Gym - PYF Cheer
6:00p
COM - HRMS / Aux & Main Gym - PYF Cheer
6:00p
COM - HRMS / Turf Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - PHS / Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
GHHS - Cheer Practice - Aux
6:00p
GHHS-Main Gym- Boys/ Girls Basketball open gym
7:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - PYF
7:00p
COM - PHS / Band Room - GH Pen Civic Orchestra
7:00p
GHHS - Boys Water Polo Practice - Pool
11
2:00p
GHHS - Boys Tennis - Tennis Courts
2:00p
PHS- Football Freshmen Practice (Split w/ Girls Soccer)
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive ST Time
2:30p
GHHS - Cross Country Practice - Track
2:30p
GHHS- Girls Soccer Film - Library
2:30p
GHHS - Girls Soccer Practice - Turf 1
2:30p
GHHS - Volleyball Practice - Both Gyms
2:30p
GHHS - girls swim and dive practice
2:30p
PHS- Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS- Volleyball Practice
2:45p
KMS Boys Soccer Practice
2:45p
KMS Cross Country Practice
2:45p
KMS Girls Volleyball Practice
3:30p
GHHS - Boys Tennis - JV/V vs Central Kitsap HS
4:00p
PHS- Band Setup for Football
4:30p
PHS- Boys Water Polo Practice
5:30p
AES - Girls Harbor AAU Club
6:00p
GHHS-Main Gym- Boys/ Girls Basketball open gym
6:30p
COM - SWE / Commons & Gym - GH Quilters Guild
7:00p
GHHS - Boys Water Polo Practice - Pool
7:00p
PHS- Football vs Lakes (Homecoming)
12
6:30a
GHHS - Boys Water Polo- Pool
7:00a
COM - PHS / RA - PYF - Games
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Lower Grass Field - YMCA - Soccer games
8:00a
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - HRMS / Turf field - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - KMS / Lower Field - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - HSC - Games
8:00a
PHS- 11 dive state qualifying meet
9:00a
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive Practice
9:30a
COM - SWE/ Commons & Gym - GH Quilters Guild
11:00a
PHS- Boys Water Polo Practice
5:30p
AES - Girls Harbor AAU Club
7:00p
PHS- Homecoming Dance
13
12:00a
PHS- Drama Auditorium Closure Fall play Set Build & Rehearsals
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - HRMS / Turf field - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - KMS / Lower Field - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - PHS / RA - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - HSC - Games
9:30a
COM - SWE/ Commons & Gym - GH Quilters Guild
12:00p
COM - GMS / Upper Field - GH Youth Lacrosse - Practice
5:30p
AES - Girls Harbor AAU Club
14
12:00a
PHS- Drama Auditorium Closure Fall play Set Build & Rehearsals
2:00p
GHHS - Boys Tennis - Tennis Courts
2:00p
PHS- Drama Club
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive ST Time
2:30p
GHHS - Cross Country Practice - Baseball Field Outer Rim
2:30p
GHHS - Cross Country Practice - Track
2:30p
GHHS - Girls Soccer Practice - Turf 1
2:30p
GHHS - Volleyball Practice - Both Gyms
2:30p
GHHS - girls swim and dive practice
2:30p
PHS- Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS- Volleyball Practice
2:45p
KMS Boys Soccer Practice
2:45p
KMS Cross Country Practice
2:45p
KMS Girls Volleyball Practice
4:00p
COM - SWE / Field - YMCA - soccer
4:00p
PHS- Football Practice
4:30p
PHS- Boys Water Polo Practice
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Lower Grass Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS / Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - MES / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - VGE / Field - HSC
5:00p
PHS- Football Community Outreach
5:30p
AES - Girls Harbor AAU Club
5:30p
COM - DES / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
5:30p
COM - GMS / Gym - Girls Tides Select
5:30p
COM - KMS / Front & Back Courts - Girls Tide Select
5:45p
PHS- Football Community Outreach
6:00p
COM - AES / Gym - Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - DES / Front & Back Field - HSC
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
6:00p
COM - HRMS / Turf Field - HSC
6:00p
COM - PHS / Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
GHHS - Cheer Practice - Aux
6:00p
GHHS-Main Gym- Boys/ Girls Basketball open gym
7:00p
GHHS - Boys Water Polo Practice - Pool
7:00p
GHHS RAF - GHHS JV Football game vs North Kitsap
15
12:00a
PHS- Drama Auditorium Closure Fall play Set Build & Rehearsals
2:00p
GHHS - Boys Tennis - Tennis Courts
2:00p
PHS- Drama Tech Tuesdays
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Cross Country Practice - Track
2:30p
GHHS - Dance Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Girls Soccer Practice - Turf 1
2:30p
GHHS- Turf #2 Football Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Volleyball Practice - Both Gyms
2:30p
GHHS - girls swim and dive practice
2:30p
GHHS Girls Swim vs Mt. Tahoma - POOL
2:30p
PHS- Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS- Volleyball Practice
2:45p
GMS-Fall Play Rehearsal
2:45p
KMS Boys Soccer Practice
2:45p
KMS Cross Country Practice
2:45p
KMS Girls Volleyball Practice
3:30p
GHHS - Boys Tennis - JV/V vs Lincoln HS
4:00p
COM - SWE / Field - YMCA - soccer
4:00p
PHS- Football Practice
4:30p
PHS- Boys Water Polo Practice
5:00p
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS / Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - MES / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - VGE / Field - HSC
5:00p
PHS- Football Community Outreach
5:30p
AES - Girls Harbor AAU Club
5:30p
COM - GMS / Gym - Girls Tides Select
5:30p
COM - KMS / Front & Back Courts - Girls Tide Select
5:30p
GHHS Girls Soccer (JV/V) @RAF vs Mt. Tahoma HS
5:45p
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - AES / Gym - Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - DES / Front & Back Field - HSC
6:00p
COM - DES / Gym - PYF Cheer
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Choir Room - Peninsula Community Chorus
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Lower Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - HHTS / Gym - PYF Cheer
6:00p
COM - HRMS / Aux & Main Gym - PYF Cheer
6:00p
COM - HRMS / Turf Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - PHS / Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
GHHS - Cheer Practice - Aux
6:00p
GHHS-Main Gym- Boys/ Girls Basketball open gym
6:00p
School Board Meeting
7:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - PYF
7:00p
GHHS - Boys Water Polo Practice - Pool
16
12:00a
PHS- Drama Auditorium Closure Fall play Set Build & Rehearsals
9:00a
COM - HHTS / Classroom (Portable) - World Language Connection/ Spanish
9:00a
COM - PIE / 2 Classrooms - World Language Connection - Spanish
2:00p
GHHS - Boys Tennis - Tennis Courts
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive ST Time
2:30p
GHHS - Cross Country Practice - Track
2:30p
GHHS - Girls Soccer Practice - Turf 1
2:30p
GHHS- Turf #2 Football Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Volleyball Practice - Both Gyms
2:30p
GHHS - girls swim and dive practice
2:30p
PHS- Hawks Nest Invitational Cross Country Meet
2:30p
PHS- Volleyball Practice
2:45p
KMS Boys Soccer Practice
2:45p
KMS Cross Country Practice
2:45p
KMS Girls Volleyball Practice
3:35p
COM - SWE / Classroom - World Language Connection - Spanish
4:00p
COM - SWE / Field - YMCA - soccer
4:30p
PHS- Boys Water Polo Practice
5:00p
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS / Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - MES / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - VGE / Field - HSC
5:00p
PHS- Football Community Outreach
5:30p
AES - Girls Harbor AAU Club
5:30p
COM - DES / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
5:30p
COM - GMS / Gym - Girls Tides Select
5:30p
COM - KMS / Front & Back Courts - Girls Tide Select
5:45p
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - AES / Gym - Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - DES / Front & Back Field - HSC
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Aux Gym - Girls Tides Select
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Lower Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - HHTS / Gym - PYF Cheer
6:00p
COM - HRMS / Turf Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - PHS / Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
GHHS-Main Gym- Boys/ Girls Basketball open gym
7:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - PYF
7:00p
GHHS - Boys Water Polo Practice - Pool
17
12:00a
PHS- Drama Auditorium Closure Fall play Set Build & Rehearsals
2:00p
GHHS - Boys Tennis - Tennis Courts
2:15p
PHS- Football Film
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Cross Country Practice - Track
2:30p
GHHS - Dance Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Girls Soccer Practice - Turf 1
2:30p
GHHS- Turf #2 Football Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Volleyball Practice - Both Gyms
2:30p
GHHS - girls swim and dive practice
2:30p
PHS- Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS- Volleyball Practice
2:45p
GMS-Fall Play Rehearsal
2:45p
KMS Boys Soccer Practice
2:45p
KMS Cross Country Practice
2:45p
KMS Girls Volleyball Practice
4:00p
COM - SWE / Field - YMCA - soccer
4:00p
PHS- Football Practice
4:30p
PHS- Boys Water Polo Practice
5:00p
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS / Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - MES / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - VGE / Field - HSC
5:00p
PHS- Football Community Outreach
5:30p
AES - Girls Harbor AAU Club
5:30p
COM - GMS / Gym - Girls Tides Select
5:30p
COM - KMS / Front & Back Courts - Girls Tide Select
5:30p
PHS- Girls Soccer vs Capital
5:45p
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - AES / Gym - Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - DES / Front & Back Field - HSC
6:00p
COM - DES / Gym - PYF Cheer
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Lower Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - HHTS / Gym - PYF Cheer
6:00p
COM - HRMS / Aux & Main Gym - PYF Cheer
6:00p
COM - HRMS / Turf Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - PHS / Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
GHHS - Cheer Practice - Aux
6:00p
GHHS-Main Gym- Boys/ Girls Basketball open gym
6:30p
COM - PHS / RA - PYF
7:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - PYF
7:00p
COM - HRMS / Band Room - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra
7:00p
GHHS - Boys Water Polo Practice - Pool
7:00p
PHS- Fall Choir Concert
18
12:00a
PHS- Drama Auditorium Closure Fall play Set Build & Rehearsals
2:00p
GHHS - Boys Tennis - Tennis Courts
2:00p
PHS- Football Freshmen Practice (Split w/ Girls Soccer)
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive ST Time
2:30p
GHHS - Cross Country Practice - Track
2:30p
GHHS- Girls Soccer Film - Library
2:30p
GHHS - Girls Soccer Practice - Turf 1
2:30p
GHHS - Volleyball Practice - Both Gyms
2:30p
GHHS - girls swim and dive practice
2:30p
PHS- Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS- Volleyball Practice
4:00p
PHS- Band Setup for Football
4:30p
PHS- Boys Water Polo Practice
5:00p
PHS- Football Community Outreach
5:30p
AES - Girls Harbor AAU Club
6:00p
GHHS-Main Gym- Boys/ Girls Basketball open gym
7:00p
GHHS - Boys Water Polo Practice - Pool
7:00p
PHS- Football vs River Ridge (Senior Night)
19
12:00a
PHS- Drama Auditorium Closure Fall play Set Build & Rehearsals
6:30a
GHHS - Boys Water Polo- Pool
7:00a
COM - PHS / RA - PYF - Games
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Lower Grass Field - YMCA - Soccer games
8:00a
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - HRMS / Turf field - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - KMS / Lower Field - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - SWE / Field - HSC - Games
8:30a
PHS- Band Mattress Fundraiser
9:00a
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive Practice
10:00a
COM - SWE / Parking Lot - Goodwill (Donation Collection)
11:00a
PHS- Boys Water Polo Practice
5:30p
AES - Girls Harbor AAU Club
20
12:00a
PHS- Drama Auditorium Closure Fall play Set Build & Rehearsals
7:30a
COM - SWE / Commons,Stage & Comm Rm - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - HRMS / Turf field - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - KMS / Lower Field - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - PHS / RA - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - HSC - Games
1:00p
COM - SWE / Field - HSC - Games
5:30p
AES - Girls Harbor AAU Club
21
12:00a
PHS- Drama Auditorium Closure Fall play Set Build & Rehearsals
6:30a
ARMY STEM DISPLAY
2:00p
GHHS - Boys Tennis - Tennis Courts
2:00p
PHS- Drama Club
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive ST Time
2:30p
GHHS - Cross Country Practice - Baseball Field Outer Rim
2:30p
GHHS - Cross Country Practice - Track
2:30p
GHHS - Girls Soccer Practice - Turf 1
2:30p
GHHS - Volleyball Practice - Both Gyms
2:30p
GHHS - girls swim and dive practice
2:30p
PHS- Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS- Volleyball Practice
2:45p
GMS-Fall Play Rehearsal
4:00p
COM - SWE / Field - YMCA - soccer
4:00p
PHS- Football Practice
4:30p
PHS- Boys Water Polo Practice
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Lower Grass Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS / Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - MES / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - VGE / Field - HSC
5:00p
PHS- Football Community Outreach
5:30p
AES - Girls Harbor AAU Club
5:30p
COM - DES / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
5:30p
COM - GMS / Gym - Girls Tides Select
5:30p
COM - KMS / Front & Back Courts - Girls Tide Select
5:45p
PHS- Football Community Outreach
6:00p
COM - AES / Gym - Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - DES / Front & Back Field - HSC
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
6:00p
COM - HRMS / Turf Field - HSC
6:00p
COM - PHS / Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
GHHS - Cheer Practice - Aux
6:00p
GHHS-Main Gym- Boys/ Girls Basketball open gym
7:00p
GHHS - Boys Water Polo Practice - Pool
7:00p
GHHS - RAF - GHHS JV Football game vs Mt. Tahoma HS
22
12:00a
PHS- Drama Auditorium Closure Fall play Set Build & Rehearsals
2:00p
GHHS - Boys Tennis - Tennis Courts
2:00p
PHS- Drama Tech Tuesdays
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Cross Country Practice - Track
2:30p
GHHS - Dance Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Girls Soccer Practice - Turf 1
2:30p
GHHS- Turf #2 Football Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Volleyball Practice - Both Gyms
2:30p
GHHS - girls swim and dive practice
2:30p
GHHS GIRLS SWIM vs Timberline - Pool
2:30p
PHS- Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS- Volleyball Practice
2:45p
GMS-Fall Play Rehearsal
4:00p
COM - SWE / Field - YMCA - soccer
4:00p
PHS- Football Practice
4:30p
GHHS Soccer (Girls) Crossover Tourney - Turf 1
4:30p
PHS- Boys Water Polo Practice
5:00p
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS / Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - MES / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - VGE / Field - HSC
5:00p
PHS- Football Community Outreach
5:30p
AES - Girls Harbor AAU Club
5:30p
COM - GMS / Gym - Girls Tides Select
5:30p
COM - KMS / Front & Back Courts - Girls Tide Select
5:30p
PHS- Girls Soccer vs TBA (League Crossover Tournament)
5:45p
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - AES / Gym - Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - DES / Front & Back Field - HSC
6:00p
COM - DES / Gym - PYF Cheer
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Choir Room - Peninsula Community Chorus
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Lower Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - HHTS / Gym - PYF Cheer
6:00p
COM - HRMS / Aux & Main Gym - PYF Cheer
6:00p
COM - HRMS / Turf Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - PHS / Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
GHHS - Cheer Practice - Aux
6:00p
GHHS-Main Gym- Boys/ Girls Basketball open gym
6:30p
COM - PHS / RA - PYF
7:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - PYF
7:00p
GHHS - Boys Water Polo Practice - Pool
23
12:00a
PHS- Drama Auditorium Closure Fall play Set Build & Rehearsals
9:00a
COM - HHTS / Classroom (Portable) - World Language Connection/ Spanish
9:00a
COM - PIE / 2 Classrooms - World Language Connection - Spanish
2:00p
GHHS - Boys Tennis - Tennis Courts
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive ST Time
2:30p
GHHS - Cross Country Practice - Track
2:30p
GHHS - Girls Soccer Practice - Turf 1
2:30p
GHHS- Turf #2 Football Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Volleyball Practice - Both Gyms
2:30p
GHHS - girls swim and dive practice
2:30p
PHS- Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS- Volleyball Practice
2:45p
GMS-Fall Play Rehearsal
3:35p
COM - SWE / Classroom - World Language Connection - Spanish
4:00p
COM - SWE / Field - YMCA - soccer
4:00p
PHS- Football Practice
4:30p
PHS- Boys Water Polo Practice
5:00p
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS / Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - MES / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - VGE / Field - HSC
5:00p
PHS- Football Community Outreach
5:30p
AES - Girls Harbor AAU Club
5:30p
COM - DES / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
5:30p
COM - GMS / Gym - Girls Tides Select
5:30p
COM - KMS / Front & Back Courts - Girls Tide Select
5:45p
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - PYF
5:45p
PHS- Football Community Outreach
6:00p
COM - AES / Gym - Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - DES / Front & Back Field - HSC
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Aux Gym - Girls Tides Select
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Lower Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - HHTS / Gym - PYF Cheer
6:00p
COM - HRMS / Turf Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - PHS / Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
GHHS-Main Gym- Boys/ Girls Basketball open gym
6:30p
COM - PHS / RA - PYF
7:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - PYF
7:00p
GHHS - Boys Water Polo Practice - Pool
24
12:00a
PHS- Drama Auditorium Closure Fall play Set Build & Rehearsals
2:00p
GHHS - Boys Tennis - Tennis Courts
2:15p
PHS- Football Film
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Cross Country Practice - Track
2:30p
GHHS - Dance Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Girls Soccer Practice - Turf 1
2:30p
GHHS- Turf #2 Football Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Volleyball Practice - Both Gyms
2:30p
GHHS - girls swim and dive practice
2:30p
PHS- Cross Country Practice
2:45p
GMS-Fall Play Rehearsal
4:00p
COM - SWE / Field - YMCA - soccer
4:00p
PHS- Football Practice
4:30p
GHHS Soccer (Girls) Crossover Tourney - Turf 1
4:30p
PHS- Boys Water Polo Practice
5:00p
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS / Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - MES / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - VGE / Field - HSC
5:00p
PHS- Football Community Outreach
5:00p
PHS- Volleyball vs North Thurston
5:30p
AES - Girls Harbor AAU Club
5:30p
COM - GMS / Gym - Girls Tides Select
5:30p
COM - KMS / Front & Back Courts - Girls Tide Select
5:30p
PHS- Girls Soccer vs TBA (League Crossover Tournament)
5:45p
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - PYF
5:45p
GHHS Volleyball (C) @GHHS Aux vs Bellarmine HS
5:45p
GHHS Volleyball (JV/V) @GHHS Main vs Bellarmine HS
6:00p
COM - AES / Gym - Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - DES / Front & Back Field - HSC
6:00p
COM - DES / Gym - PYF Cheer
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Lower Grass Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - HHTS / Gym - PYF Cheer
6:00p
COM - HRMS / Aux & Main Gym - PYF Cheer
6:00p
COM - HRMS / Turf Field - PYF
6:00p
COM - PHS / Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
GHHS - Cheer Practice - Aux
6:00p
GHHS-Main Gym- Boys/ Girls Basketball open gym
6:30p
COM - PHS / RA - PYF
7:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - PYF
7:00p
COM - PHS / Band Room - GH Pen Civic Orchestra
7:00p
GHHS - Boys Water Polo Practice - Pool
25
12:00a
PHS- Drama Auditorium Closure Fall play Set Build & Rehearsals
2:00p
GHHS - Boys Tennis - Tennis Courts
2:00p
PHS- Football Freshmen Practice (Split w/ Girls Soccer)
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive ST Time
2:30p
GHHS - Cross Country Practice - Track
2:30p
GHHS- Girls Soccer Film - Library
2:30p
GHHS - Girls Soccer Practice - Turf 1
2:30p
GHHS - Volleyball Practice - Both Gyms
2:30p
GHHS - girls swim and dive practice
2:30p
PHS- Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS- Volleyball Practice
4:00p
PHS- Football Practice (Split Field w/ Girls Soccer)
4:30p
PHS- Boys Water Polo Practice
5:00p
PHS- Football Community Outreach
5:30p
AES - Girls Harbor AAU Club
6:00p
GHHS-Main Gym- Boys/ Girls Basketball open gym
7:00p
GHHS - Boys Water Polo Practice - Pool
7:00p
GHHS - RAF - GHHS Varsity Football vs. Bellarmine HS
26
12:00a
PHS- Drama Auditorium Closure Fall play Set Build & Rehearsals
6:30a
GHHS - Boys Water Polo- Pool
7:00a
COM - PHS / RA - PYF - Games
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Lower Grass Field - YMCA - Soccer games
8:00a
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - HRMS / Turf field - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - KMS / Lower Field - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - SWE / Field - HSC - Games
9:00a
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive Practice
11:00a
PHS- Boys Water Polo Practice
5:30p
AES - Girls Harbor AAU Club
27
12:00a
PHS- Drama Auditorium Closure Fall play Set Build & Rehearsals
7:30a
COM - SWE / Commons,Stage & Comm Rm - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - HRMS / Turf field - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - KMS / Lower Field - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - PHS / RA - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - HSC - Games
9:30a
COM - SWE / Pod Space - Harbor Covenant Church
1:00p
COM - SWE / Field - HSC - Games
5:30p
AES - Girls Harbor AAU Club
28
12:00a
PHS- Drama Auditorium Closure Fall play Set Build & Rehearsals
9:00a
Picture Retake Day
2:00p
GHHS - Boys Tennis - Tennis Courts
2:00p
PHS- Drama Club
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive ST Time
2:30p
GHHS - Cross Country Practice - Baseball Field Outer Rim
2:30p
GHHS - Cross Country Practice - Track
2:30p
GHHS - Dance Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Girls Soccer Practice - Turf 1
2:30p
GHHS - Volleyball Practice - Both Gyms
2:30p
GHHS - girls swim and dive practice
2:30p
PHS- Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS- Volleyball Practice
2:45p
GMS-Fall Play Rehearsal
4:00p
GHHS-GH GRASS FIELD - C Team Football vs Bellarmine
4:00p
PHS- Football Practice
4:30p
PHS- Boys Water Polo Practice
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS / Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - MES / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - SWE / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - VGE / Field - HSC
5:00p
PHS- Football Community Outreach
5:30p
AES - Girls Harbor AAU Club
5:30p
COM - DES / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
5:30p
COM - GMS / Gym - Girls Tides Select
5:30p
COM - KMS / Front & Back Courts - Girls Tide Select
5:45p
PHS- Football Community Outreach
6:00p
COM - AES / Gym - Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - DES / Front & Back Field - HSC
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
6:00p
COM - HRMS / Turf Field - HSC
6:00p
COM - PHS / Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
GHHS - Cheer Practice - Aux
6:00p
GHHS-Main Gym- Boys/ Girls Basketball open gym
6:30p
COM - PHS / RA - HSC
7:00p
GHHS - Boys Water Polo Practice - Pool
29
12:00a
PHS- Drama Auditorium Closure Fall play Set Build & Rehearsals
2:00p
GHHS - Boys Tennis - Tennis Courts
2:00p
PHS- Drama Tech Tuesdays
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Cross Country Practice - Track
2:30p
GHHS - Dance Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Girls Soccer Practice - Turf 1
2:30p
GHHS- Turf #2 Football Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Volleyball Practice - Both Gyms
2:30p
GHHS - girls swim and dive practice
2:30p
PHS- Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS- Volleyball Practice
2:45p
GMS-Fall Play Rehearsal
4:00p
PHS- Football Practice
4:30p
GHHS Soccer (Girls) Crossover Tourney - Turf 1
4:30p
PHS- Boys Water Polo Practice
5:00p
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS / Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - MES / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - SWE / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - VGE / Field - HSC
5:00p
PHS- Football Community Outreach
5:30p
AES - Girls Harbor AAU Club
5:30p
COM - GMS / Gym - Girls Tides Select
5:30p
COM - KMS / Front & Back Courts - Girls Tide Select
5:30p
PHS- Girls Soccer vs TBA (League Crossover Tournament)
6:00p
COM - AES / Gym - Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - DES / Front & Back Field - HSC
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Choir Room - Peninsula Community Chorus
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
6:00p
COM - HRMS / Turf Field - HSC
6:00p
COM - PHS / Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
GHHS - Cheer Practice - Aux
6:00p
GHHS-Main Gym- Boys/ Girls Basketball open gym
6:30p
COM - PHS / RA - HSC
7:00p
GHHS - Boys Water Polo Practice - Pool
30
12:00a
PHS- Drama Auditorium Closure Fall play Set Build & Rehearsals
9:00a
COM - HHTS / Classroom (Portable) - World Language Connection/ Spanish
9:00a
COM - PIE / 2 Classrooms - World Language Connection - Spanish
2:00p
GHHS - Boys Tennis - Tennis Courts
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive ST Time
2:30p
GHHS - Cross Country Practice - Track
2:30p
GHHS - Dance Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Girls Soccer Practice - Turf 1
2:30p
GHHS- Turf #2 Football Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Volleyball Practice - Both Gyms
2:30p
GHHS - girls swim and dive practice
2:30p
PHS- Cross Country Practice
2:45p
GMS-Fall Play Rehearsal
3:35p
COM - SWE / Classroom - World Language Connection - Spanish
4:00p
PHS- Football Practice
4:30p
PHS- Boys Water Polo Practice
5:00p
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS / Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - MES / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - SWE / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - VGE / Field - HSC
5:00p
PHS- Football Community Outreach
5:00p
PHS- Volleyball vs Capital
5:30p
AES - Girls Harbor AAU Club
5:30p
COM - DES / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
5:30p
COM - GMS / Gym - Girls Tides Select
5:30p
COM - KMS / Front & Back Courts - Girls Tide Select
5:45p
PHS- Football Community Outreach
6:00p
COM - AES / Gym - Girls Tide Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - DES / Front & Back Field - HSC
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
6:00p
COM - HRMS / Turf Field - HSC
6:00p
COM - PHS / Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
GHHS - Cheer Practice - Aux
6:00p
GHHS-Main Gym- Boys/ Girls Basketball open gym
6:30p
COM - PHS / RA - HSC
7:00p
GHHS - Boys Water Polo Practice - Pool
31
12:00a
PHS- Drama Auditorium Closure Fall play Set Build & Rehearsals
2:00p
GHHS - Boys Tennis - Tennis Courts
2:15p
PHS- Football Film
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Cross Country Practice - Track
2:30p
GHHS - Dance Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Girls Soccer Practice - Turf 1
2:30p
GHHS- Turf #2 Football Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Volleyball Practice - Both Gyms
2:30p
GHHS - girls swim and dive practice
2:30p
PHS- Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS- Volleyball Practice
4:00p
PHS- Football Practice
4:30p
PHS- Boys Water Polo Practice
5:00p
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS / Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - MES / Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - VGE / Field - HSC
5:00p
PHS- Football Community Outreach
6:00p
COM - DES / Front & Back Field - HSC
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
6:00p
COM - HRMS / Turf Field - HSC
6:00p
GHHS-Main Gym- Boys/ Girls Basketball open gym
6:30p
COM - PHS / RA - HSC
7:00p
GHHS - Boys Water Polo Practice - Pool
1
12:00a
PHS- Drama Auditorium Closure Fall play Set Build & Rehearsals
2:00p
GHHS - Boys Tennis - Tennis Courts
2:00p
PHS- Football Freshmen Practice (Split w/ Girls Soccer)
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:15p
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive ST Time
2:30p
GHHS - Cross Country Practice - Track
2:30p
GHHS- Girls Soccer Film - Library
2:30p
GHHS - Girls Soccer Practice - Turf 1
2:30p
GHHS - Volleyball Practice - Both Gyms
2:30p
GHHS - girls swim and dive practice
2:30p
GHHS Speech and Debate Tourney - most of school
2:30p
PHS- Cross Country Practice
2:30p
PHS- Volleyball Practice
4:00p
PHS- Football Practice (Split Field w/ Girls Soccer)
4:30p
PHS- Boys Water Polo Practice
5:00p
PHS- Football Community Outreach
6:00p
GHHS-Main Gym- Boys/ Girls Basketball open gym
7:00p
GHHS - Boys Water Polo Practice - Pool
2
12:00a
PHS- Drama Auditorium Closure Fall play Set Build & Rehearsals
6:30a
GHHS - Boys Water Polo- Pool
7:00a
COM - PHS / RA - PYF - games
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - HRMS / Turf field - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - KMS / Lower Field - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - SWE / Field - HSC - Games
9:00a
PHS- Girls Swim & Dive Practice
11:00a
PHS- Boys Water Polo Practice
2:30p
GHHS Speech and Debate Tourney - most of school