Peninsula School District 401
PSD401
Last updated:
8/9/2024 1:21 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
February
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
28
7:00a
COM - GHHS / AUX Gym & Commons - Harbor Christian
7:30a
COM - SWE / Commons,Stage & Comm Rm - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - HHTS / Field - HSC - games
8:00a
COM - HRMS / Turf field - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - PES / Gym - Anthem Church
8:30a
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC - Games
8:30a
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC - Games
9:30a
COM - GHHS / Library - Harbor Christian
10:00a
COM - PES / Commons - Anthem Church
1:00p
COM - PHS / Band, Choir Rm, & Auditorium - Peninsula Youth Orchestra - Concert
1:00p
COM - PHS/ RA - HSC - Game
29
6:00a
HHE-YMCA BEFORE/AFTER SCHOOL PROGRAM-RM 411
6:30a
AES - YCARE
7:30a
GHHS- Auditorium- Health Class Speaker
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main/ Aux Gym - GH Boys/ Girls Basketball Practice
2:15p
GHHS- Turf #2 -FB Workouts
2:20p
GHHS- Pool- GH Boys Swim Practice
2:20p
HHE-RESOURCE PULL OUT - PORTABLE 403/404
2:30p
PHS- Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
PHS- Boys Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
PHS- Cheer Practice
2:45p
KMS Girls Basketball Practice
2:45p
KPMS - Girls Basketball
2:50p
GHHS- Mat Room- GH Wrestling Practice
3:30p
DES - YMCA After School Program / Gym, Library, and Portables
3:30p
HHE-ENVIRO CLUB - ROOM 302
3:30p
VES - YMCA After School Program/ Commons & Gym
4:00p
HHE-CIS POSITIVE PARENTING - COMMONS
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/ Gym - Special Olympics - basketball
5:00p
COM - HRMS / Main Gym - PenMet Basketball
5:00p
COM - KMS / Front Court - Tides Boys Select Basketball
5:00p
COM - PHS / RA - HSC
5:00p
PHS- Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
POOL - GHHS, NARROWS AQUATICS CLUB
5:30p
COM - DES / Gym - PenMet Basketball
5:30p
COM - DES / Gym - Tides Select Basketball
5:30p
PHS Color Guard - HRMS / Aux Gym
6:00p
COM - AES / GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Main Gym - Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - KPMS / Both Gyms - PYW Cougars - wrestling
6:00p
COM - PES / Gym - PenMet - basketball
6:00p
COM - PHS / Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PIE/ Community Rm & Covered play area - Young Life
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - SWE / GYM - PenMet Basketball
6:00p
COM - VGE / Gym - PenMet - basketball
6:00p
COM _ HHTS / Gym - PenMet - basketball
6:00p
GHHS- Aux Gym - Cheer practice
6:30p
COM - GHHS / Band Room - Narrows Music Society
6:30p
COM - GMS/ Gym - Boys Tide Select Basketball
7:30p
COM - PHS / Main Gym - Kitsap Select Volleyball Club
7:30p
PHS- Fastpitch Open Gym
8:00p
COM - GHHS / Aux Gym - Tide Select Basketball
30
6:00a
HHE-YMCA BEFORE/AFTER SCHOOL PROGRAM-RM 411
6:30a
AES - YCARE
7:30a
GHHS- Auditorium- Health Class Speaker
8:30a
GHHS- Auditorium- Band Class
8:30a
HHE-EL - ROOM 501
8:30a
HHE-HICAP TESTING - PORTABLE 411 YMCA
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS- Aux Gym- Unified Basketball
2:00p
GHHS - Main/ Aux Gym - GH Boys/ Girls Basketball Practice
2:15p
GHHS - Commons/ Main Gym - Dance Team
2:15p
GHHS- Library - Knowledge bowl practice
2:15p
GHHS- Turf #2 -FB Workouts
2:20p
GHHS- Pool- GH Boys Swim Practice
2:20p
HHE-RESOURCE PULL OUT - PORTABLE 403/404
2:30p
GHHS- Turf #1 -BB Workouts
2:30p
HHE-VISION SERVICES - ROOM 501
2:30p
PHS- Boys Swim & Dive Practice
2:50p
GHHS- Mat Room- GH Wrestling Practice
3:15p
COM - GHHS / Track & Grass Field - GH Canoe & Kayak Racing Team
3:30p
COM - SWE / Classroom - World Language Connection - Spanish
3:30p
DES - YMCA After School Program / Gym, Library, and Portables
3:30p
GMS Girls Basketball v HRMS @ GMS
3:30p
MS Girls Basketball: KPMS @ KOPA
3:30p
VES - YMCA After School Program/ Commons & Gym
3:45p
VES C.I.S. Mentoring
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRMS / Aux & Main Gym - Seahawk Select
5:00p
COM - KPMS/ Both Gyms - Seahawk Select
5:00p
COM - PHS / RA - HSC
5:15p
GHHS - Aux Gym - GH Girls Basketball Game vs NT (C@5:15)
5:15p
GHHS - Main Gym - GH Girls Basketball Game vs NT (JV@5:15, V@7:00)
5:15p
PHS- Boys Basketball vs Timberline
5:30p
COM - DES / Gym - PenMet Basketball
5:30p
COM - DES / Gym - Tides Select Basketball
5:30p
COM - HHTS / Gym - St Nicholas - Basketball
5:30p
PHS- Band Prep for Basketball/ Wrestling
6:00p
COM - AES / GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball
6:00p
COM - GMS / Gym - Girls Tide Select
6:00p
COM - PHS / Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - VGE / Gym - PenMet - basketball
6:00p
GHHS- Commons - Cheer practice
6:00p
School Board Meeting
6:15p
COM - PES/ GYM - SEAHAWK SELECT BASKETBALL
6:30p
KMS Beginning Band Concert
6:45p
COM - SWE / Gym - Seahawk Select Basketball
7:00p
COM _ HHTS / Gym - PenMet - basketball
8:00p
COM - GHHS / Aux Gym - Tide Select Basketball
31
6:00a
GHHS- Turf #1 -FB Workouts
6:00a
HHE-YMCA BEFORE/AFTER SCHOOL PROGRAM-RM 411
6:30a
AES - YCARE
6:30a
GHHS- Turf #2/ Main Gym -FB Workouts
9:00a
COM - DES / 2 Classrooms - World Language Connection
9:00a
COM - HHTS/ Library - World Language Connection - Spanish
9:00a
COM - PES / 2 Classrooms (E103 & ?) - World Language Connection
9:00a
COM - PIE / 2 Classrooms - World Language Connection - Spanish
9:00a
COM - SWE / 2 Classrooms - World Language Connection
9:00a
COM - VGE / 2 Classrooms - World Language Connection - Spanish
12:00p
HHE-STUDENT SERVICES - ROOM 501
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main/ Aux Gym - GH Boys/ Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS- Unified Basketball Photo's
2:15p
GHHS - Commons/ Main Gym - Dance Team
2:20p
GHHS- Pool- GH Boys Swim Practice
2:20p
HHE-RESOURCE PULL OUT - PORTABLE 403/404
2:30p
PHS- Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
PHS- Boys Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
PHS- Unified Basketball Practice
2:45p
KMS Girls Basketball Practice
2:45p
KPMS - Girls Basketball
2:50p
GHHS- Mat Room- GH Wrestling Practice
3:30p
COM - HHTS/ Commons - CEF Good News Club
3:30p
COM - PES / Classroom - World Language Connection- Spanish
3:30p
COM - PIE / Classroom - World Language Connection - Spanish
3:30p
DES - YMCA After School Program / Gym, Library, and Portables
3:30p
HHE-CIS MENTOR READING COMMONS/LIBRARY
3:30p
HHE-INCLUSIVE KICKBALL - GYM/ROOM 105
3:30p
VES - YMCA After School Program/ Commons & Gym
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/ Gym - Special Olympics - basketball
5:00p
COM - HRMS / Main Gym - PenMet Basketball
5:00p
COM - KMS / Front Court - Tides Boys Select Basketball
5:00p
COM - PHS / RA - HSC
5:00p
PHS- Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
POOL - GHHS, NARROWS AQUATICS CLUB
5:30p
COM - DES / Gym - Tides Select Basketball
5:30p
PHS Color Guard - HRMS / Aux Gym
6:00p
COM - AES / GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Main Gym - Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - KPMS / Both Gyms - PYW Cougars - wrestling
6:00p
COM - PES / Gym - PenMet - basketball
6:00p
COM - PHS / Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - SWE / GYM - PenMet Basketball
6:00p
COM - VGE / Gym - PenMet - basketball
6:00p
COM _ HHTS / Gym - PenMet - basketball
6:00p
GHHS- Aux Gym - Cheer practice
6:00p
PHS- VPO Booster Meeting
6:30p
COM - GMS/ Gym - Boys Tide Select Basketball
6:30p
KPMS - Choir Concert
7:30p
PHS- Cheer Practice
7:30p
PHS- Fastpitch Open Gym
8:00p
COM - GHHS / Aux Gym - Tide Select Basketball
1
END OF FIRST SEMESTER (elementary & high schools)
6:00a
HHE-YMCA BEFORE/AFTER SCHOOL PROGRAM-RM 411
6:30a
AES - YCARE
8:30a
HHE-EL - ROOM 501
1:45p
HHE-READ & LEAD AUTHOR KICK OFF - COMMONS
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS- Aux Gym- Unified Basketball
2:00p
GHHS - Main/ Aux Gym - GH Boys/ Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
GHHS Turf #1- Baseball
2:05p
GHHS- Library - Mage Club
2:15p
GHHS- Library - Knowledge bowl practice
2:15p
GHHS- Turf #2 -FB Workouts
2:20p
GHHS- Pool- GH Boys Swim Practice
2:20p
HHE-RESOURCE PULL OUT - PORTABLE 403/404
2:30p
PHS- Boys Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
PHS- Cheer Practice
2:45p
MS Girls Basketball: KOPA @ HRMS
2:50p
GHHS- Mat Room- GH Wrestling Practice
3:00p
KMS National History Day Showcase
3:30p
DES - YMCA After School Program / Gym, Library, and Portables
3:30p
Girls Middle School Basketball HRMS Vs GMS
3:30p
HHE-INCLUSIVE KICKBALL - GYM/ROOM 105
3:30p
VES - YMCA After School Program/ Commons & Gym
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS / Front Court - Tides Boys Select Basketball
5:00p
COM - PHS / RA - HSC
5:00p
GHHS- Aux Gym- Fastpitch open gym
5:00p
KPMS- Cougar Pride Showcase
5:15p
GHHS - Aux Gym - GH Girls Basketball Game vs PHS (C@5:15)
5:15p
GHHS - Main Gym - GH Girls Basketball Game vs PHS (JV@5:15, V@7:00)
5:15p
PHS- Boys Basketball vs Gig Harbor
5:30p
COM - DES / Gym - Tides Select Basketball
5:30p
COM - HHTS / Gym - St Nicholas - Basketball
5:30p
PHS- Band Prep for Basketball/ Wrestling
6:00p
COM - AES / GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball
6:00p
COM - GMS / Gym - Girls Tide Select
6:00p
COM - HRMS / Aux & Main Gym - Seahawk Select
6:00p
COM - PHS / Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - VGE / Gym - PenMet - basketball
6:00p
GHHS- Main Gym - Cheer practice
6:00p
POOL - GHHS, NARROWS AQUATICS CLUB
6:15p
COM - PES/ GYM - SEAHAWK SELECT BASKETBALL
6:45p
COM - SWE / Gym - Seahawk Select Basketball
7:00p
COM - KPMS / Both Gyms - Seahawk Select
7:00p
COM - PHS/ Auditorium - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra
7:00p
COM _ HHTS / Gym - PenMet - basketball
7:30p
PHS- Baseball Open Gyms
8:00p
COM - GHHS / Aux Gym - Tide Select Basketball
2
SEMESTER BREAK DAY - NO SCHOOL
6:00a
DES - YMCA Child Care / Gym, Library, and Portables
6:00a
HHE-YMCA BEFORE/AFTER SCHOOL PROGRAM-RM 411
6:00a
SWE YMCA Childcare
6:30a
AES - YCARE
7:30a
PHS- Solo and Ensemble Competition
8:45a
HHE-ONLINE SPEECH THERAPY - 501
9:00a
GHHS- Aux Gym- Cheer
9:00a
GHHS- Main Gym- Dance Team Rehearsal
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main/ Aux Gym - GH Boys/ Girls Basketball Practice
2:15p
GHHS - Commons - Dance Team
2:15p
GHHS- Turf #2 -FB Workouts
2:20p
GHHS- Pool- GH Boys Swim Practice
2:20p
HHE-RESOURCE PULL OUT - PORTABLE 403/404
2:30p
PHS- Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
PHS- Boys Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
PHS- Unified Basketball Practice
2:50p
GHHS- Mat Room- GH Wrestling Practice
3:15p
COM - GHHS / Track & Grass Field - GH Canoe & Kayak Racing Team
4:45p
GHHS- Turf #1 - PSD Girls Lacrosse practice
5:00p
COM - HRMS / Aux & Main Gym - PenMet Basketball
5:00p
PHS- Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
POOL - GHHS, NARROWS AQUATICS CLUB
6:00p
COM _ HHTS / Gym - PenMet - basketball
3
7:00a
COM - PHS / Aud/ Band/Choir/Classrooms/Commons/Library - CBMEA
7:30a
PHS- Solo and Ensemble Competition
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Aux Gym - PenMet - basketball games
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Main Gym - PenMet - basketball games
8:00a
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - HHTS / Field - HSC - games
8:00a
COM - PHS / RA - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - PHS/ Upper Grass Field - HSC - Games
8:00a
GHHS- Pool- GH Boys Swim Practice
8:00a
PHS- Girls Basketball Practice
8:30a
COM - AES / Gym - PenMet - games
8:30a
COM - GMS / Gym - PenMet - games
8:30a
COM - HRMS / Aux & Main Gym - PenMet Basketball games
8:30a
COM - KMS / Both Courts - PenMet Basketball
8:30a
COM - PIE / Gym - PenMet Basketball - Games
10:00a
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
10:30a
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC - Games
10:30a
POOL - NARROWS AQUATICS CLUB
11:00a
GHHS-Auditorium - Drama set building
12:00p
COM - PHS / Aud/ Band/Choir/Classrooms/Commons/Library - CBMEA
2:30p
GHHS- Aux Gym- Girls Basketball
4
7:00a
COM - GHHS / AUX Gym & Commons - Harbor Christian
7:30a
COM - SWE / Commons,Stage & Comm Rm - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - HHTS / Field - HSC - games
8:00a
COM - PES / Gym - Anthem Church
8:00a
COM - PHS / RA - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - PHS/ Upper Grass Field - HSC - Games
9:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC - Games
9:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC - Games
9:00a
COM - HRMS / Turf field - HSC - Games
9:30a
COM - GHHS / Library - Harbor Christian
9:30a
COM - SWE / Pod Space - Harbor Covenant Church
10:00a
COM - PES / Commons - Anthem Church
5
GMS WIDA Testing for EL Students
6:00a
HHE-YMCA BEFORE/AFTER SCHOOL PROGRAM-RM 411
6:30a
AES - YCARE
8:30a
HHE-WIDE TEST - PORTABLE 411
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main/ Aux Gym - GH Boys/ Girls Basketball Practice
2:15p
GHHS- Turf #2 -FB Workouts
2:20p
GHHS- Pool- GH Boys Swim Practice
2:20p
HHE-RESOURCE PULL OUT - PORTABLE 403/404
2:30p
PHS- Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
PHS- Boys Swim & Dive Practice
2:45p
KMS Girls Basketball Practice
2:45p
KPMS - Girls Basketball
2:50p
GHHS- Mat Room- GH Wrestling Practice
3:30p
DES - YMCA After School Program / Gym, Library, and Portables
3:30p
HHE-ENVIRO CLUB - ROOM 302
3:30p
VES - YMCA After School Program/ Commons & Gym
4:00p
HHE-CIS POSITIVE PARENTING - COMMONS
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/ Gym - Special Olympics - basketball
5:00p
COM - HRMS / Main Gym - PenMet Basketball
5:00p
COM - KMS / Front Court - Tides Boys Select Basketball
5:00p
COM - PHS / RA - Peninsula Lacrosse
5:00p
PHS- Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
POOL - GHHS, NARROWS AQUATICS CLUB
5:30p
COM - DES / Gym - Tides Select Basketball
5:30p
PHS Color Guard - HRMS / Aux Gym
6:00p
COM - AES / GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Main Gym - Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - KPMS / Both Gyms - PYW Cougars - wrestling
6:00p
COM - PES / Gym - PenMet - basketball
6:00p
COM - PHS / Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - VGE / Gym - PenMet - basketball
6:00p
COM _ HHTS / Gym - PenMet - basketball
6:00p
GHHS- Aux Gym - Cheer practice
6:30p
COM - GHHS / Band Room - Narrows Music Society
6:30p
COM - GMS/ Gym - Boys Tide Select Basketball
7:00p
COM - SWE / Community Room - HSC - board meeting
7:30p
COM - PHS / Main Gym - Kitsap Select Volleyball Club
7:30p
PHS- Fastpitch Open Gym
8:00p
COM - GHHS / Aux Gym - Tide Select Basketball
6
GMS WIDA Testing for EL Students
KMS Jazz Band @ District Jazz Concert
6:00a
HHE-YMCA BEFORE/AFTER SCHOOL PROGRAM-RM 411
6:30a
AES - YCARE
8:30a
HHE-EL - ROOM 501
12:00p
PHS- PCHS Mobile Dental Visit
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main/ Aux Gym - GH Boys/ Girls Basketball Practice
2:15p
GHHS - Commons - Dance Team
2:15p
GHHS- Library - Knowledge bowl practice
2:15p
GHHS- Library Staff Meeting
2:15p
GHHS- Turf #2 -FB Workouts
2:20p
GHHS- Pool- GH Boys Swim Practice
2:20p
HHE-RESOURCE PULL OUT - PORTABLE 403/404
2:30p
GHHS- Turf #1 -BB Workouts
2:30p
HHE-VISION SERVICES - ROOM 501
2:30p
PHS- Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
PHS- Boys Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
PHS- Talent Show Rehearsal
2:45p
MS Girls Basketball: GMS @ KOPA
2:50p
GHHS- Mat Room- GH Wrestling Practice
3:15p
COM - GHHS / Track & Grass Field - GH Canoe & Kayak Racing Team
3:30p
COM - SWE / Classroom - World Language Connection - Spanish
3:30p
DES - YMCA After School Program / Gym, Library, and Portables
3:30p
KPMS - Girls Basketball @ Home vs HRMS
3:30p
VES - YMCA After School Program/ Commons & Gym
3:45p
VES C.I.S. Mentoring
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS / Gym - Girls Tide Select
5:00p
COM - HRMS / Aux & Main Gym - Seahawk Select
5:00p
COM - PHS / RA - HSC
5:00p
PHS- Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
COM - DES / Gym - Tides Select Basketball
5:30p
COM - GHHS / Choir Room - Peninsula Community Chorus
5:30p
COM - HHTS / Gym - St Nicholas - Basketball
6:00p
COM - AES / GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Main Gym - Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS / Both Courts - Tides Boys Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - KPMS / Both Gyms - Seahawk Select
6:00p
COM - PHS / Classroom - GHLL - meeting
6:00p
COM - PHS / Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - SWE / Community Room - PYF - meeting
6:00p
COM - VGE / Gym - PenMet - basketball
6:00p
GHHS- Aux Gym - Cheer practice
6:15p
COM - PES/ GYM - SEAHAWK SELECT BASKETBALL
6:15p
HHE-HANDS ON ART - COMMONS
6:45p
COM - SWE / Gym - Seahawk Select Basketball
7:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
7:00p
COM _ HHTS / Gym - PenMet - basketball
7:30p
COM - PHS / Main Gym - Kitsap Select Volleyball Club
7:30p
PHS- Baseball Open Gyms
8:00p
COM - GHHS / Aux Gym - Tide Select Basketball
7
6:00a
GHHS- Turf #1 -FB Workouts
6:00a
HHE-YMCA BEFORE/AFTER SCHOOL PROGRAM-RM 411
6:30a
AES - YCARE
6:30a
GHHS- Turf #2/ Main Gym -FB Workouts
9:00a
COM - DES / 2 Classrooms - World Language Connection
9:00a
COM - HHTS/ Library - World Language Connection - Spanish
9:00a
COM - PES / 2 Classrooms (E103 & ?) - World Language Connection
9:00a
COM - PIE / 2 Classrooms - World Language Connection - Spanish
9:00a
COM - SWE / 2 Classrooms - World Language Connection
9:00a
COM - VGE / 2 Classrooms - World Language Connection - Spanish
12:00p
HHE-STUDENT SERVICES - ROOM 501
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main/ Aux Gym - GH Boys/ Girls Basketball Practice
2:15p
GHHS - Commons/ Main Gym - Dance Team
2:20p
GHHS- Pool- GH Boys Swim Practice
2:20p
HHE-RESOURCE PULL OUT - PORTABLE 403/404
2:30p
PHS- Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
PHS- Boys Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
PHS- Unified Basketball Practice
2:45p
KMS Girls Basketball Practice
2:45p
KPMS - Girls Basketball
2:50p
GHHS- Mat Room- GH Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Community Use Spring/ Summer meeting
3:30p
COM - HHTS/ Commons - CEF Good News Club
3:30p
COM - PES / Classroom - World Language Connection- Spanish
3:30p
COM - PIE / Classroom - World Language Connection - Spanish
3:30p
DES - YMCA After School Program / Gym, Library, and Portables
3:30p
HHE-CIS MENTOR READING COMMONS/LIBRARY
3:30p
HHE-INCLUSIVE KICKBALL - GYM/ROOM 105
3:30p
VES - YMCA After School Program/ Commons & Gym
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/ Gym - Special Olympics - basketball
5:00p
COM - HRMS / Main Gym - PenMet Basketball
5:00p
COM - KMS / Front Court - Tides Boys Select Basketball
5:00p
COM - PHS / RA - Peninsula Lacrosse
5:00p
PHS- Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
POOL - GHHS, NARROWS AQUATICS CLUB
5:30p
COM - DES / Gym - Tides Select Basketball
5:30p
PHS Color Guard - HRMS / Aux Gym
6:00p
COM - AES / GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Main Gym - Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - KPMS / Both Gyms - PYW Cougars - wrestling
6:00p
COM - PES / Gym - PenMet - basketball
6:00p
COM - PHS / Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - SWE / GYM - PenMet Basketball
6:00p
COM - VGE / Gym - PenMet - basketball
6:00p
COM _ HHTS / Gym - PenMet - basketball
6:00p
GHHS- Aux Gym - Cheer practice
6:00p
GHHS- Library- Sports Boosters meeting
6:00p
PHS- PHS Has Got Talent!
6:15p
Hands on Art
6:30p
COM - GMS/ Gym - Boys Tide Select Basketball
7:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
7:30p
COM - PHS / Main Gym - Kitsap Select Volleyball Club
7:30p
PHS- Fastpitch Open Gym
8:00p
COM - GHHS / Aux Gym - Tide Select Basketball
8
Regional Jazz Festival (field trip)
6:00a
HHE-YMCA BEFORE/AFTER SCHOOL PROGRAM-RM 411
6:30a
AES - YCARE
8:30a
HHE-EL - ROOM 501
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS- Library- Girls Tennis pre season meeting
2:00p
GHHS - Main/ Aux Gym - GH Boys/ Girls Basketball Practice
2:05p
GHHS- Library - Mage Club
2:15p
GHHS- Library - Knowledge bowl practice
2:15p
GHHS- Turf #2 -FB Workouts
2:20p
GHHS- Pool- GH Boys Swim Practice
2:20p
HHE-RESOURCE PULL OUT - PORTABLE 403/404
2:30p
PHS- Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
PHS- Boys Swim & Dive Practice
2:45p
MS Girls Basketball: KOPA @ KPMS
2:45p
PHS- Baseball Open Field
2:50p
GHHS- Mat Room- GH Wrestling Practice
3:30p
DES - YMCA After School Program / Gym, Library, and Portables
3:30p
Girls Middle School Basketball games-HRMS Vs GMS
3:30p
HHE-INCLUSIVE KICKBALL - GYM/ROOM 105
3:30p
KPMS - Girls Basketball @ Home vsKOPA
3:30p
VES - YMCA After School Program/ Commons & Gym
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS / Gym - Girls Tide Select
5:00p
COM - KMS / Front Court - Tides Boys Select Basketball
5:00p
COM - PHS / RA - HSC
5:00p
PHS- Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
COM - DES / Gym - Tides Select Basketball
5:30p
COM - HHTS / Gym - St Nicholas - Basketball
6:00p
COM - AES / GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Main Gym - Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - HRMS / Aux & Main Gym - Seahawk Select
6:00p
COM - KPMS / Both Gyms - Seahawk Select
6:00p
COM - PHS / Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - VGE / Gym - PenMet - basketball
6:00p
GHHS- Aux Gym - Cheer practice
6:00p
HBHS - Senior Student/Parent Presentation @ 6pm
6:00p
POOL - GHHS, NARROWS AQUATICS CLUB
6:00p
Preschool Parent Activity
6:15p
COM - PES/ GYM - SEAHAWK SELECT BASKETBALL
6:15p
Hands on Art Training
7:00p
COM - PHS/ Band Room - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra
7:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
7:00p
COM _ HHTS / Gym - PenMet - basketball
7:30p
COM - PHS / Main Gym - Kitsap Select Volleyball Club
7:30p
PHS- Baseball Open Gyms
8:00p
COM - GHHS / Aux Gym - Tide Select Basketball
9
6:00a
HHE-YMCA BEFORE/AFTER SCHOOL PROGRAM-RM 411
6:30a
AES - YCARE
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main/ Aux Gym - GH Boys/ Girls Basketball Practice
2:15p
GHHS - Commons - Dance Team
2:15p
GHHS- Turf #2 -FB Workouts
2:20p
GHHS- Pool- GH Boys Swim Practice
2:20p
HHE-RESOURCE PULL OUT - PORTABLE 403/404
2:30p
PHS- Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
PHS- Boys Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
PHS- Unified Basketball Practice
2:50p
GHHS- Mat Room- GH Wrestling Practice
3:15p
COM - GHHS / Track & Grass Field - GH Canoe & Kayak Racing Team
3:30p
DES - YMCA After School Program / Gym, Library, and Portables
3:30p
VES - YMCA After School Program/ Commons & Gym
4:45p
GHHS- Turf #1 - PSD Girls Lacrosse practice
5:00p
COM -GMS / Gym - PenMet - basketball
5:00p
COM - HRMS / Aux & Main Gym - PenMet Basketball
5:00p
COM - KMS / Both Courts - PenMet Basketball
5:00p
COM - PHS / RA - Peninsula Lacrosse
5:00p
PHS- Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
POOL - GHHS, NARROWS AQUATICS CLUB
6:00p
COM - AES / Gym - PenMet - basketball
6:00p
COM - KPMS / Both Gyms - PYW Cougars - wrestling
6:00p
COM - PES / Gym - PenMet - basketball
6:00p
COM - SWE / GYM - PenMet Basketball
6:00p
COM - VGE / Gym - PenMet - basketball
6:00p
COM _ HHTS / Gym - PenMet - basketball
6:00p
GHHS- Main Gym- Girls Basketball Game
6:00p
PHS- Trivia Night @ PHS
10
7:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #1 & #2 - GHLL - Tryouts
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Main Gym - PenMet - basketball games
8:00a
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - HHTS / Field - HSC - games
8:00a
COM - PHS/ Upper Grass Field - HSC - Games
8:00a
GHHS- Aux Gym- Cheer
8:00a
GHHS- Pool- GH Boys Swim Practice
8:00a
PHS- Girls Basketball Practice
8:30a
COM - AES / Gym - PenMet - games
8:30a
COM - GMS / Gym - PenMet - games
8:30a
COM - HRMS / Aux & Main Gym - PenMet Basketball games
8:30a
COM - KMS / Both Courts - PenMet Basketball
8:30a
COM - PHS / RA - HSC - Games
8:30a
COM - PIE / Gym - PenMet Basketball - Games
10:00a
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
11:00a
GHHS-Auditorium - Drama set building
11:00a
GHHS- Aux Gym- Girls Basketball
11
7:00a
COM - GHHS / AUX Gym & Commons - Harbor Christian
7:30a
COM - SWE / Commons,Stage & Comm Rm - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - HHTS / Field - HSC - games
8:00a
COM - PES / Gym - Anthem Church
8:00a
COM - PHS / RA - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - PHS/ Upper Grass Field - HSC - Games
8:30a
COM - HRMS / Turf field - HSC - Games
9:30a
COM - GHHS / Library - Harbor Christian
10:00a
COM - PES / Commons - Anthem Church
11:45a
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC - Games
3:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC - Games
12
GMS Spirit Week: Color Blast Day
6:00a
HHE-YMCA BEFORE/AFTER SCHOOL PROGRAM-RM 411
6:30a
AES - YCARE
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main/ Aux Gym - GH Boys/ Girls Basketball Practice
2:15p
GHHS- Turf #2 -FB Workouts
2:15p
PHS- Boys Soccer Open Fields
2:20p
GHHS- Pool- GH Boys Swim Practice
2:20p
HHE-RESOURCE PULL OUT - PORTABLE 403/404
2:30p
PHS- Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
PHS- Boys Swim & Dive Practice
2:45p
KMS Girls Basketball Practice
2:45p
KPMS - Girls Basketball
2:50p
GHHS- Mat Room- GH Wrestling Practice
3:30p
DES - YMCA After School Program / Gym, Library, and Portables
3:30p
HHE-ENVIRO CLUB - ROOM 302
3:30p
VES - YMCA After School Program/ Commons & Gym
4:00p
HHE-CIS POSITIVE PARENTING - COMMONS
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - GH Youth Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/ Gym - Special Olympics - basketball
5:00p
COM - HRMS / Main Gym - PenMet Basketball
5:00p
COM - KMS / Front Court - Tides Boys Select Basketball
5:00p
COM - PHS / RA - Peninsula Lacrosse
5:00p
PHS- Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
POOL - GHHS, NARROWS AQUATICS CLUB
5:00p
STREAM Night
5:30p
COM - DES / Gym - Tides Select Basketball
5:30p
PHS Color Guard - HRMS / Aux Gym
6:00p
COM - AES / GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Main Gym - Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - KPMS / Both Gyms - PYW Cougars - wrestling
6:00p
COM - PES / Gym - PenMet - basketball
6:00p
COM - PHS / Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - SWE / GYM - PenMet Basketball
6:00p
COM - VGE / Gym - PenMet - basketball
6:00p
COM _ HHTS / Gym - PenMet - basketball
6:00p
GHHS- Aux Gym - Cheer practice
6:00p
PHS- PHS Hawks Scholarship Committee Meeting
6:30p
COM - GHHS / Band Room - Narrows Music Society
6:30p
COM - GMS/ Gym - Boys Tide Select Basketball
7:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
7:30p
COM - PHS / Main Gym - Kitsap Select Volleyball Club
7:30p
PHS- Fastpitch Open Gym
8:00p
COM - GHHS / Aux Gym - Tide Select Basketball
13
GMS Spirit Week: Fancy Dress Day
6:00a
HHE-YMCA BEFORE/AFTER SCHOOL PROGRAM-RM 411
6:30a
AES - YCARE
8:30a
GHHS- Auditorium- Band Class
8:30a
HHE-EL - ROOM 501
9:00a
HHE-5TH GRADE STEAM NIGHT ENGINEERING PROJECT
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main/ Aux Gym - GH Boys/ Girls Basketball Practice
2:15p
GHHS - Commons/ Main Gym - Dance Team
2:15p
GHHS- Library - Knowledge bowl practice
2:15p
GHHS- Turf #2 -FB Workouts
2:15p
PHS- Boys Soccer Open Fields
2:20p
GHHS- Pool- GH Boys Swim Practice
2:20p
HHE-RESOURCE PULL OUT - PORTABLE 403/404
2:30p
GHHS- Turf #1 -BB Workouts
2:30p
HHE-VISION SERVICES - ROOM 501
2:30p
PHS- Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
PHS- Boys Swim & Dive Practice
2:45p
GMS After School Social Event
2:45p
MS Girls Basketball: HRMS @ KOPA
2:50p
GHHS- Mat Room- GH Wrestling Practice
3:00p
GHHS- Leadership Room- Coaches Meeting
3:15p
COM - GHHS / Track & Grass Field - GH Canoe & Kayak Racing Team
3:30p
COM - SWE / Classroom - World Language Connection - Spanish
3:30p
DES - YMCA After School Program / Gym, Library, and Portables
3:30p
KPMS - Girls Basketball @ Home vs GMS
3:30p
VES - YMCA After School Program/ Commons & Gym
3:45p
VES C.I.S. Mentoring
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - GHLL - Tryouts
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - GH Youth Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - GMS / Gym - Girls Tide Select
5:00p
COM - HRMS / Aux & Main Gym - Seahawk Select
5:00p
COM - PHS / RA - HSC - TRYOUTS
5:00p
PHS- Unified Basketball Banquet
5:30p
COM - DES / Gym - Tides Select Basketball
5:30p
COM - HHTS / Gym - St Nicholas - Basketball
6:00p
COM - AES / GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Choir Room - Peninsula Community Chorus
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Main Gym - Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - KMS / Both Courts - Tides Boys Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - KPMS / Both Gyms - Seahawk Select
6:00p
COM - PHS / Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - VGE / Gym - PenMet - basketball
6:00p
GHHS- Aux Gym - Cheer practice
6:00p
School Board Meeting
6:15p
COM - PES/ GYM - SEAHAWK SELECT BASKETBALL
6:30p
GMS Beginning Band Concert
6:45p
COM - SWE / Gym - Seahawk Select Basketball
7:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
7:00p
COM _ HHTS / Gym - PenMet - basketball
7:30p
COM - PHS / Main Gym - Kitsap Select Volleyball Club
7:30p
PHS- Baseball Open Gyms
8:00p
COM - GHHS / Aux Gym - Tide Select Basketball
14
GMS Spirit Week: Wear Pink/Red Day
KMS Spirit Day: Valentine's Day Pink Out
6:00a
GHHS- Turf #1 -FB Workouts
6:00a
HHE-YMCA BEFORE/AFTER SCHOOL PROGRAM-RM 411
6:30a
AES - YCARE
6:30a
GHHS- Turf #2/ Main Gym -FB Workouts
9:00a
COM - DES / 2 Classrooms - World Language Connection
9:00a
COM - HHTS/ Library - World Language Connection - Spanish
9:00a
COM - PES / 2 Classrooms (E103 & ?) - World Language Connection
9:00a
COM - PIE / 2 Classrooms - World Language Connection - Spanish
9:00a
COM - SWE / 2 Classrooms - World Language Connection
9:00a
COM - VGE / 2 Classrooms - World Language Connection - Spanish
9:00a
HHE-5TH GRADE STEAM NIGHT ENGINEERING PROJECT
12:00p
HHE-STUDENT SERVICES - ROOM 501
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main/ Aux Gym - GH Boys/ Girls Basketball Practice
2:15p
GHHS - Commons Gym - Dance Team
2:15p
PHS- Boys Soccer Open Fields
2:20p
GHHS- Pool- GH Boys Swim Practice
2:20p
HHE-RESOURCE PULL OUT - PORTABLE 403/404
2:30p
PHS- Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
PHS- Boys Swim & Dive Practice
2:45p
KMS Girls Basketball Practice
2:45p
KPMS - Girls Basketball
2:50p
GHHS- Mat Room- GH Wrestling Practice
3:30p
COM - HHTS/ Commons - CEF Good News Club
3:30p
COM - PES / Classroom - World Language Connection- Spanish
3:30p
COM - PIE / Classroom - World Language Connection - Spanish
3:30p
DES - YMCA After School Program / Gym, Library, and Portables
3:30p
HHE-CIS MENTOR READING COMMONS/LIBRARY
3:30p
HHE-INCLUSIVE KICKBALL - GYM/ROOM 105
3:30p
VES - YMCA After School Program/ Commons & Gym
4:00p
GHHS- Main Gym- Boys Basketball Game vs Evergreen HS 6 PM
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - GH Youth Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/ Gym - Special Olympics - basketball
5:00p
COM - KMS / Front Court - Tides Boys Select Basketball
5:00p
COM - PHS / RA - Peninsula Lacrosse
5:00p
PHS- Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
POOL - GHHS, NARROWS AQUATICS CLUB
5:30p
COM - DES / Gym - Tides Select Basketball
5:30p
PHS Color Guard - HRMS / Aux Gym
6:00p
COM - AES / GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Main Gym - Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - KPMS / Both Gyms - PYW Cougars - wrestling
6:00p
COM - PES / Gym - PenMet - basketball
6:00p
COM - PHS / Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - SWE / GYM - PenMet Basketball
6:00p
COM - VGE / Gym - PenMet - basketball
6:00p
COM _ HHTS / Gym - PenMet - basketball
6:00p
GHHS- Aux Gym - Cheer practice
6:30p
COM - GMS/ Gym - Boys Tide Select Basketball
7:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
7:30p
COM - PHS / Main Gym - Kitsap Select Volleyball Club
7:30p
PHS- Fastpitch Open Gym
8:00p
COM - GHHS / Aux Gym - Tide Select Basketball
15
GMS Spirit Week: Baseball Day
6:00a
HHE-YMCA BEFORE/AFTER SCHOOL PROGRAM-RM 411
6:30a
AES - YCARE
7:00a
GHHS- Auditorium -District Talent Show
8:30a
HHE-EL - ROOM 501
8:30a
HHE-WIDA TEST - PORTABALE 411
9:00a
HHE-5TH GRADE STEAM NIGHT ENGINEERING PROJECT
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main/ Aux Gym - GH Boys/ Girls Basketball Practice
2:05p
GHHS- Library - Mage Club
2:15p
GHHS- Library - Knowledge bowl practice
2:15p
GHHS- Turf #2 -FB Workouts
2:15p
PHS- Boys Soccer Open Fields
2:20p
GHHS- Pool- GH Boys Swim Practice
2:20p
HHE-RESOURCE PULL OUT - PORTABLE 403/404
2:30p
PHS- Boys Basketball Practice
2:45p
MS Girls Basketball: KOPA @ GMS
2:50p
GHHS- Mat Room- GH Wrestling Practice
3:30p
DES - YMCA After School Program / Gym, Library, and Portables
3:30p
GMS Girls Basketball v Kopachuck @ GMS
3:30p
Girls Middle School Basketball Games - HRMS Vs KPMS
3:30p
HHE-INCLUSIVE KICKBALL - GYM/ROOM 105
3:30p
VES - YMCA After School Program/ Commons & Gym
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - GH Youth Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - KMS / Front Court - Tides Boys Select Basketball
5:00p
COM - KPMS / Both Gyms - Seahawk Select
5:00p
COM - PHS / RA - HSC
5:00p
PHS- Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
COM - DES / Gym - Tides Select Basketball
5:30p
COM - HHTS / Gym - St Nicholas - Basketball
6:00p
COM - AES / GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball
6:00p
COM - GMS / Gym - Girls Tide Select
6:00p
COM - HRMS / Aux & Main Gym - Seahawk Select
6:00p
COM - PHS / Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - VGE / Gym - PenMet - basketball
6:00p
GHHS- Aux Gym- Fastpitch open gym
6:00p
GHHS- Main Gym - Cheer practice
6:00p
POOL - GHHS, NARROWS AQUATICS CLUB
6:45p
COM - SWE / Gym - Seahawk Select Basketball
7:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
7:00p
COM - PHS/ Band Room - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra
7:00p
COM _ HHTS / Gym - PenMet - basketball
7:30p
COM - PHS / Main Gym - Kitsap Select Volleyball Club
7:30p
PHS- Baseball Open Gyms
8:00p
COM - GHHS / Aux Gym - Tide Select Basketball
8:00p
COM - GHHS / Main Gym - Tides Select Basketball
16
GMS Spirit Week: Senior Citizen Day
6:00a
HHE-YMCA BEFORE/AFTER SCHOOL PROGRAM-RM 411
6:30a
AES - YCARE
8:30a
HHE-WIDA TEST - PORTABLE 411
8:45a
HHE-ONLINE SPEECH THERAPY - 501
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main/ Aux Gym - GH Boys/ Girls Basketball Practice
2:15p
GHHS - Commons Gym - Dance Team
2:15p
GHHS- Turf #2 -FB Workouts
2:15p
PHS- Boys Soccer Open Fields
2:20p
GHHS- Pool- GH Boys Swim Practice
2:20p
HHE-RESOURCE PULL OUT - PORTABLE 403/404
2:30p
PHS- Boys Basketball Practice
2:50p
GHHS- Mat Room- GH Wrestling Practice
3:15p
COM - GHHS / Track & Grass Field - GH Canoe & Kayak Racing Team
3:30p
DES - YMCA After School Program / Gym, Library, and Portables
3:30p
VES - YMCA After School Program/ Commons & Gym
4:00p
VES - PTA Family Fun Night
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - GH Youth Lacrosse
5:00p
COM -GMS / Gym - PenMet - basketball
5:00p
COM - HRMS / Aux & Main Gym - PenMet Basketball
5:00p
COM - PHS / RA - Peninsula Lacrosse
5:00p
PHS- Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
POOL - GHHS, NARROWS AQUATICS CLUB
6:00p
COM - AES / Gym - PenMet - basketball
6:00p
COM - KPMS / Both Gyms - PYW Cougars - wrestling
6:00p
COM - PES / Gym - PenMet - basketball
6:00p
COM - SWE / GYM - PenMet Basketball
6:00p
COM - VGE / Gym - PenMet - basketball
6:00p
COM _ HHTS / Gym - PenMet - basketball
17
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Aux Gym - PenMet - basketball games
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Main Gym - PenMet - basketball games
8:00a
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - HHTS / Field - HSC - games
8:00a
COM - PHS / RA - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - PHS/ Upper Grass Field - HSC - Games
8:00a
GHHS- Pool- GH Boys Swim Practice
8:00a
PHS- Girls Basketball Practice
8:30a
COM - AES / Gym - PenMet - games
8:30a
COM - GMS / Gym - PenMet - games
8:30a
COM - HRMS / Aux & Main Gym - PenMet Basketball games
8:30a
COM - KMS / Both Courts - PenMet Basketball
8:30a
COM - PIE / Gym - PenMet Basketball - Games
10:00a
COM - SWE / Parking Lot - Goodwill (Donation Collection)
10:00a
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
11:00a
GHHS-Auditorium - Drama set building
2:30p
GHHS- Aux Gym- Girls Basketball
18
7:00a
COM - GHHS / AUX Gym & Commons - Harbor Christian
7:30a
COM - SWE / Commons,Stage & Comm Rm - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - HHTS / Field - HSC - games
8:00a
COM - HRMS / Turf field - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - PES / Gym - Anthem Church
8:00a
COM - PHS / RA - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - PHS/ Upper Grass Field - HSC - Games
9:30a
COM - GHHS / Library - Harbor Christian
9:30a
COM - SWE / Pod Space - Harbor Covenant Church
10:00a
COM - PES / Commons - Anthem Church
6:00p
AES - Adult Basketball
19
MID-WINTER BREAK HOLIDAY - NO SCHOOL
6:00a
DES - YMCA Child Care / Gym, Library, and Portables
6:00a
HHE-YMCA BEFORE/AFTER SCHOOL PROGRAM-RM 411
6:30a
AES - YCARE
12:00p
SWE - YMCA Staff Training
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main/ Aux Gym - GH Boys/ Girls Basketball Practice
2:15p
PHS- Boys Soccer Open Fields
2:20p
HHE-RESOURCE PULL OUT - PORTABLE 403/404
2:30p
PHS- Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
DES - YMCA After School Program / Gym, Library, and Portables
3:30p
HHE-ENVIRO CLUB - ROOM 302
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - GH Youth Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS / RA - Peninsula Lacrosse
5:00p
PHS- Girls Basketball Practice
6:00p
GHHS- Aux Gym - Cheer practice
7:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
7:30p
PHS- Fastpitch Open Gym
20
MID-WINTER BREAK HOLIDAY - NO SCHOOL
6:00a
DES - YMCA Child Care / Gym, Library, and Portables
6:00a
HHE-YMCA BEFORE/AFTER SCHOOL PROGRAM-RM 411
6:30a
AES - YCARE
8:30a
HHE-EL - ROOM 501
9:00a
HHE-5TH GRADE STEAM NIGHT ENGINEERING PROJECT
10:00a
GHHS - Turf #1 - GHHS Girls Soccer
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main/ Aux Gym - GH Boys/ Girls Basketball Practice
2:15p
GHHS- Library - Knowledge bowl practice
2:15p
GHHS- Library Staff Meeting
2:20p
HHE-RESOURCE PULL OUT - PORTABLE 403/404
2:30p
GHHS- Turf #1 -BB Workouts
2:30p
HHE-VISION SERVICES - ROOM 501
2:30p
PHS- Boys Basketball Practice
3:15p
COM - GHHS / Track & Grass Field - GH Canoe & Kayak Racing Team
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - GH Youth Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS / RA - HSC
6:00p
GHHS- Aux Gym - Cheer practice
7:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
7:30p
PHS- Baseball Open Gyms
21
MID-WINTER BREAK HOLIDAY - NO SCHOOL
6:00a
DES - YMCA Child Care / Gym, Library, and Portables
6:00a
HHE-YMCA BEFORE/AFTER SCHOOL PROGRAM-RM 411
6:30a
AES - YCARE
6:30a
GHHS- Turf #2/ Main Gym -FB Workouts
9:00a
HHE-5TH GRADE STEAM NIGHT ENGINEERING PROJECT
10:00a
GHHS - Turf #1 - GHHS Girls Soccer
10:30a
POOL - GHHS, NARROWS AQUATICS CLUB
12:00p
HHE-STUDENT SERVICES - ROOM 501
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main/ Aux Gym - GH Boys/ Girls Basketball Practice
2:20p
HHE-RESOURCE PULL OUT - PORTABLE 403/404
2:30p
PHS- Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
HHE-CIS MENTOR READING COMMONS/LIBRARY
3:30p
HHE-INCLUSIVE KICKBALL - GYM/ROOM 105
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - GH Youth Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS / RA - Peninsula Lacrosse
6:00p
GHHS- Aux Gym - Cheer practice
7:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
7:30p
PHS- Fastpitch Open Gym
22
MID-WINTER BREAK HOLIDAY - NO SCHOOL
6:00a
DES - YMCA Child Care / Gym, Library, and Portables
6:00a
HHE-YMCA BEFORE/AFTER SCHOOL PROGRAM-RM 411
6:30a
AES - YCARE
8:30a
HHE-EL - ROOM 501
9:00a
HHE-5TH GRADE STEAM NIGHT ENGINEERING PROJECT
10:30a
POOL - GHHS, NARROWS AQUATICS CLUB
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main/ Aux Gym - GH Boys/ Girls Basketball Practice
2:05p
GHHS- Library - Mage Club
2:15p
GHHS- Library - Knowledge bowl practice
2:20p
HHE-RESOURCE PULL OUT - PORTABLE 403/404
2:30p
PHS- Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
HHE-INCLUSIVE KICKBALL - GYM/ROOM 105
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - GH Youth Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - PHS / RA - HSC
6:00p
GHHS- Main Gym - Cheer practice
7:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
7:30p
PHS- Baseball Open Gyms
23
MID-WINTER BREAK HOLIDAY - NO SCHOOL
6:00a
DES - YMCA Child Care / Gym, Library, and Portables
6:00a
HHE-YMCA BEFORE/AFTER SCHOOL PROGRAM-RM 411
6:30a
AES - YCARE
10:30a
POOL - GHHS, NARROWS AQUATICS CLUB
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main/ Aux Gym - GH Boys/ Girls Basketball Practice
2:20p
HHE-RESOURCE PULL OUT - PORTABLE 403/404
2:30p
PHS- Boys Basketball Practice
3:15p
COM - GHHS / Track & Grass Field - GH Canoe & Kayak Racing Team
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - GH Youth Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - PHS / RA - Peninsula Lacrosse
24
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - HHTS / Field - HSC - games
8:00a
COM - PHS / RA - HSC - Games
8:00a
PHS- Girls Basketball Practice
8:30a
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC - Games
10:00a
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
11:00a
GHHS-Auditorium - Drama set building
12:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC - Games
25
7:00a
COM - GHHS / AUX Gym & Commons - Harbor Christian
7:30a
COM - SWE / Commons,Stage & Comm Rm - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GMS / Upper and Lower Fields - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - HHTS / Field - HSC - games
8:00a
COM - HRMS / Turf field - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - PES / Gym - Anthem Church
8:00a
COM - PHS / RA - HSC - Games
9:30a
COM - GHHS / Library - Harbor Christian
10:00a
COM - PES / Commons - Anthem Church
11:00a
COM - GMS / Upper & Lower Field - GH Youth Lacrosse - field prep
6:00p
AES - Adult Basketball
26
6:00a
HHE-YMCA BEFORE/AFTER SCHOOL PROGRAM-RM 411
6:30a
AES - YCARE
7:00a
GHHS- Library- WIDA testing
9:00a
HHE-STEM MAKERSPACE "THE WONDER LAB" - PORTABLE 403
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main/ Aux Gym - GH Boys/ Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS- Rainy Day Gym Space
2:15p
GHHS- Library- Track and field Monday meeting
2:15p
GHHS - Track - GH Track Practice
2:20p
HHE-RESOURCE PULL OUT - PORTABLE 403/404
2:30p
GHHS - Baseball Field - GH Baseball Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Tennis Courts - GH Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
GHHS- Turf #1 -Boys Soccer tryouts
2:30p
GHHS - Turf #2 - GH Fastpitch Tryouts
2:30p
PHS- Baseball Practice
2:30p
PHS- Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
PHS- Boys Soccer Practice
2:30p
PHS- Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS- Track & Field Practice
2:30p
Sehmel #1- GHHS Baseball
2:45p
GMS-All Cast/Crew Drama Rehearsal
2:45p
KMS Boys Basketball Practice
2:45p
KMS Girls Soccer Practice
2:45p
KPMS - Boys Basketball Practice
2:45p
KPMS - Girls Soccer Practice
3:00p
HHE-MTSS SENSORY WALK PRESENTATION - COMMONS
3:30p
DES - YMCA After School Program / Gym, Library, and Portables
3:30p
HHE-ENVIRO CLUB - ROOM 302
3:30p
PHS- Girls Water Polo Practice
3:30p
VES - YMCA After School Program/ Commons & Gym
4:30p
COM - EES / Field - KPLL
4:30p
COM - HRMS/ Turf Field - Peninsula Lacrosse
4:30p
COM - MES/ Field - KPLL
4:30p
GHHS - Turf #1 - PSD Girls Lacrosse Tryouts
4:30p
PHS- Boys Soccer Practice
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - GH Youth Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - GMS/ Gym - Special Olympics - basketball
5:00p
COM - GMS / Upper & Lower Field - GH Youth Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - HRMS / Main Gym - PenMet Basketball
5:00p
COM - KMS / Front Court - Tides Boys Select Basketball
5:00p
COM - PHS/ Upper Grass Field - Peninsula Lacrosse
5:00p
POOL - GHHS, NARROWS AQUATICS CLUB
5:30p
COM - DES / Gym - Tides Select Basketball
5:30p
PHS Color Guard - HRMS / Aux Gym
6:00p
COM - AES / GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Main Gym - Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Two Classrooms (315-317) - GHLL - Draft
6:00p
COM - KPMS / Both Gyms - PYW Cougars - wrestling
6:00p
COM - PES / Gym - PenMet - basketball
6:00p
COM - PHS / Main Gym - Kitsap Select Volleyball Club
6:00p
COM - PIE/ Community Rm & Covered play area - Young Life
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - SWE / GYM - PenMet Basketball
6:00p
COM - VGE / Gym - PenMet - basketball
6:00p
COM _ HHTS / Gym - PenMet - basketball
6:00p
GHHS- Aux Gym - Cheer practice
6:30p
COM - GHHS / Band Room - Narrows Music Society
6:30p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
6:30p
COM - GMS/ Gym - Boys Tide Select Basketball
6:30p
COM - PHS / RA - Peninsula Lacrosse
7:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - GH Lacrosse
7:00p
COM - SWE / Community Room - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00p
COM - GHHS / Aux Gym - Tide Select Basketball
27
6:00a
HHE-YMCA BEFORE/AFTER SCHOOL PROGRAM-RM 411
6:30a
AES - YCARE
7:00a
GHHS- Library- WIDA testing
8:30a
GHHS- Auditorium- Band Class
8:30a
HHE-EL - ROOM 501
9:00a
HHE-5TH GRADE STEAM NIGHT ENGINEERING PROJECT
9:00a
HHE-STEM MAKERSPACE "THE WONDER LAB" - PORTABLE 403
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS- Library GHTSF Selection Night
2:00p
GHHS - Main/ Aux Gym - GH Boys/ Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS- Rainy Day Gym Space
2:15p
GHHS- Library - Knowledge bowl practice
2:15p
GHHS - Main Gym/ Commons Gym - Dance Team
2:15p
GHHS - Track - GH Track Practice
2:20p
HHE-RESOURCE PULL OUT - PORTABLE 403/404
2:30p
GHHS - Baseball Field - GH Baseball Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Tennis Courts - GH Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
GHHS- Turf #1 -Boys Soccer tryouts
2:30p
GHHS - Turf #2 - GH Fastpitch Tryouts
2:30p
HHE-VISION SERVICES - ROOM 501
2:30p
PHS- Baseball Practice
2:30p
PHS- Boys Soccer Practice
2:30p
PHS- Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS- Track & Field Practice
2:30p
Sehmel #2 - GHHS Baseball
2:45p
KMS Boys Basketball Practice
2:45p
KMS Girls Soccer Practice
2:45p
KPMS - Boys Basketball Practice
2:45p
KPMS - Girls Soccer Practice
3:00p
HHE-MTSS SENSORY WALL PRESENTATION - COMMONS
3:30p
COM - SWE / Classroom - World Language Connection - Spanish
3:30p
DES - YMCA After School Program / Gym, Library, and Portables
3:30p
PHS- Girls Water Polo Practice
3:30p
VES - YMCA After School Program/ Commons & Gym
3:45p
AES - STEAM FAIR
3:45p
VES C.I.S. Mentoring
4:30p
COM - EES / Field - KPLL
4:30p
COM - MES/ Field - KPLL
4:30p
COM - VES / Field - KPLL
4:30p
GHHS - Turf #1 - PSD Girls Lacrosse Tryouts
4:30p
PHS- Boys Soccer Practice
4:45p
COM - HRMS / Turf Field - Peninsula Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - GH Youth Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - GMS / Gym - Girls Tide Select
5:00p
COM - GMS / Upper & Lower Field - GH Youth Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - HRMS / Aux & Main Gym - Seahawk Select
5:00p
COM - KMS / Front Court - Tides Boys Select Basketball
5:00p
COM - KPMS / Both Gyms - Seahawk Select
5:00p
COM - PHS/ Upper Grass Field - Peninsula Lacrosse
5:00p
KPMS-Parent Engagement Night
5:30p
COM - DES / Gym - Tides Select Basketball
5:30p
COM - HHTS / Gym - St Nicholas - Basketball
5:30p
PHS-Camas High School Basketball Warm-Up
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Choir Room - Peninsula Community Chorus
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Main Gym - Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Two Classrooms (315-317) - GHLL - Draft
6:00p
COM - PHS / Main Gym - Kitsap Select Volleyball Club
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - VGE / Gym - PenMet - basketball
6:00p
GHHS- Aux Gym - Cheer practice
6:00p
School Board Meeting
6:15p
COM - PES/ GYM - SEAHAWK SELECT BASKETBALL
6:30p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
6:45p
COM - SWE / Gym - Seahawk Select Basketball
7:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - GH Lacrosse
7:00p
COM - PHS / RA - HSC
7:00p
COM _ HHTS / Gym - PenMet - basketball
8:00p
COM - GHHS / Aux Gym - Tide Select Basketball
28
6:00a
GHHS- Turf #1 -FB Workouts
6:00a
HHE-YMCA BEFORE/AFTER SCHOOL PROGRAM-RM 411
6:30a
AES - YCARE
6:30a
GHHS- Turf #2/ Main Gym -FB Workouts
9:00a
COM - DES / 2 Classrooms - World Language Connection
9:00a
COM - HHTS/ Library - World Language Connection - Spanish
9:00a
COM - PES / 2 Classrooms (E103 & ?) - World Language Connection
9:00a
COM - PIE / 2 Classrooms - World Language Connection - Spanish
9:00a
COM - SWE / 2 Classrooms - World Language Connection
9:00a
COM - VGE / 2 Classrooms - World Language Connection - Spanish
9:00a
HHE-5TH GRADE STEAM NIGHT ENGINEERING PROJECT
9:00a
HHE-STEM MAKERSPACE "THE WONDER LAB" - PORTABLE 403
12:00p
HHE-STUDENT SERVICES - ROOM 501
12:00p
HHE-WIDA TESTING - YMCA PORTABLEE
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main/ Aux Gym - GH Boys/ Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS- Rainy Day Gym Space
2:15p
GHHS - Commons/ Main Gym - Dance Team
2:15p
GHHS - Track - GH Track Practice
2:20p
HHE-RESOURCE PULL OUT - PORTABLE 403/404
2:30p
GHHS - Baseball Field - GH Baseball Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Tennis Courts - GH Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Turf #2 - GH Fastpitch Tryouts
2:30p
PHS- Baseball Practice
2:30p
PHS- Boys Soccer Practice
2:30p
PHS- Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS- Track & Field Practice
2:30p
Sehmel #1- GHHS Baseball
2:45p
GHHS- Turf #1 -Boys Soccer practice
2:45p
GMS-All Cast/Crew Drama Rehearsal
2:45p
KMS Boys Basketball Practice
2:45p
KMS Girls Soccer Practice
2:45p
KPMS - Boys Basketball Practice
2:45p
KPMS - Girls Soccer Practice
3:00p
HHE-MTSS SENSORY WALL PRESENTATION - COMMONS
3:30p
COM - HHTS/ Commons - CEF Good News Club
3:30p
COM - PES / Classroom - World Language Connection- Spanish
3:30p
COM - PIE / Classroom - World Language Connection - Spanish
3:30p
DES - YMCA After School Program / Gym, Library, and Portables
3:30p
HHE-CIS MENTOR READING COMMONS/LIBRARY
3:30p
HHE-INCLUSIVE KICKBALL - GYM/ROOM 105
3:30p
PHS- Girls Water Polo Practice
3:30p
VES - YMCA After School Program/ Commons & Gym
3:45p
GHHS- Library GHTSF Donor Selection
4:30p
COM - EES / Field - KPLL
4:30p
COM - MES/ Field - KPLL
4:30p
COM - VES / Field - KPLL
4:30p
GHHS - Turf #1 - PSD Girls Lacrosse Tryouts
4:30p
PHS- Boys Soccer Practice
4:45p
COM - HRMS/ Turf Field - Peninsula Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - GH Youth Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - GMS / Upper & Lower Field - GH Youth Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - HRMS / Main Gym - PenMet Basketball
5:00p
COM - KMS / Front Court - Tides Boys Select Basketball
5:00p
COM - PHS/ Upper Grass Field - Peninsula Lacrosse
5:00p
GHHS - Commons - Unified Basketball party
5:00p
POOL - GHHS, NARROWS AQUATICS CLUB
5:30p
COM - DES / Gym - Tides Select Basketball
5:30p
PHS Color Guard - HRMS / Aux Gym
6:00p
COM - AES / GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Main Gym - Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Two Classrooms (315-317) - GHLL - Draft
6:00p
COM - GMS/ Commons - Special Olympics - basketball banquet
6:00p
COM - KPMS / Both Gyms - PYW Cougars - wrestling
6:00p
COM - PES / Gym - PenMet - basketball
6:00p
COM - PHS / Main Gym - Kitsap Select Volleyball Club
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - SWE / GYM - PenMet Basketball
6:00p
COM - VGE / Gym - PenMet - basketball
6:00p
COM _ HHTS / Gym - PenMet - basketball
6:00p
GHHS- Aux Gym - Cheer practice
6:30p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
6:30p
COM - GMS/ Gym - Boys Tide Select Basketball
6:30p
COM - PHS / RA - Peninsula Lacrosse
7:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - GH Lacrosse
8:00p
COM - GHHS / Aux Gym - Tide Select Basketball
29
6:00a
HHE-YMCA BEFORE/AFTER SCHOOL PROGRAM-RM 411
6:30a
AES - YCARE
8:30a
HHE-EL - ROOM 501
9:00a
HHE-5TH GRADE STEAM NIGHT ENGINEERING PROJECT
9:00a
HHE-5TH GRADE TEACHER - YMCA PORTABLE
9:00a
HHE-STEM MAKERSPACE "THE WONDER LAB" - PORTABLE 403
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main/ Aux Gym - GH Boys/ Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS- Rainy Day Gym Space
2:05p
GHHS- Library - Mage Club
2:15p
GHHS- Library - Knowledge bowl practice
2:15p
GHHS - Track - GH Track Practice
2:20p
HHE-RESOURCE PULL OUT - PORTABLE 403/404
2:30p
GHHS - Baseball Field - GH Baseball Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Tennis Courts - GH Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Turf #2 - GH Fastpitch Tryouts
2:30p
PHS- Baseball Practice
2:30p
PHS- Boys Soccer Practice
2:30p
PHS- Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS- Track & Field Practice
2:30p
Sehmel #2 - GHHS Baseball
2:45p
GHHS- Turf #1 -Boys Soccer practice
2:45p
GMS-All Cast/Crew Drama Rehearsal
2:45p
KMS Boys Basketball Practice
2:45p
KMS Girls Soccer Practice
3:00p
HHE-MTSS SENSORY WALL PRESENTATION - COMMONS
3:00p
KPMS - Social
3:30p
DES - YMCA After School Program / Gym, Library, and Portables
3:30p
HHE-INCLUSIVE KICKBALL - GYM/ROOM 105
3:30p
PHS- Girls Water Polo Practice
3:30p
VES - YMCA After School Program/ Commons & Gym
3:45p
GHHS- Library GHTSF Donor Selection
4:30p
COM - EES / Field - KPLL
4:30p
COM - MES/ Field - KPLL
4:30p
COM - VES / Field - KPLL
4:30p
GHHS - Turf #1 - PSD Girls Lacrosse Practice
4:30p
PHS- Boys Soccer Practice
4:45p
COM - HRMS / Turf Field - Peninsula Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - GH Youth Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - GMS / Gym - Girls Tide Select
5:00p
COM - GMS / Upper & Lower Field - GH Youth Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - HRMS / Aux & Main Gym - Seahawk Select
5:00p
COM - KMS / Front Court - Tides Boys Select Basketball
5:00p
COM - PHS / Main Gym - Kitsap Select Volleyball Club
5:00p
COM - PHS/ Upper Grass Field - Peninsula Lacrosse
5:00p
HHE-STEAM NIGHT - GYM/COMMONS/HALLWAY/LIBRARY/CHOIR/MUSIC ROOM/ROOM 104
5:30p
COM - DES / Gym - Tides Select Basketball
5:30p
COM - HHTS / Gym - St Nicholas - Basketball
5:30p
COM - KPMS / Both Gyms - Seahawk Select
5:30p
PHS- Fastpitch Parent Meeting
5:30p
PHS- Meals For Morton Chili Feed
6:00p
COM - AES / GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - VGE / Gym - PenMet - basketball
6:00p
GHHS- Aux Gym- Fastpitch open gym
6:00p
GHHS- Main Gym - Cheer practice
6:00p
POOL - GHHS, NARROWS AQUATICS CLUB
6:15p
COM - PES/ GYM - SEAHAWK SELECT BASKETBALL
6:30p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
6:45p
COM - SWE / Gym - Seahawk Select Basketball
7:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - GH Lacrosse
7:00p
COM - PHS/ Band Room - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra
7:00p
COM - PHS / RA - HSC
7:00p
COM _ HHTS / Gym - PenMet - basketball
8:00p
COM - GHHS / Aux Gym - Tide Select Basketball
8:00p
COM - GHHS / Main Gym - Tides Select Basketball
1
6:00a
HHE-YMCA BEFORE/AFTER SCHOOL PROGRAM-RM 411
6:30a
AES - YCARE
8:45a
HHE-ONLINE SPEECH THERAPY - 501
9:00a
HHE-STEM MAKERSPACE "THE WONDER LAB" - PORTABLE 403
9:00a
KMS Music Field Trip to Artondale
1:20p
KMS Music Field Trip to Voyager
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main/ Aux Gym - GH Boys/ Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS- Rainy Day Gym Space
2:15p
GHHS - Track - GH Track Practice
2:20p
HHE-RESOURCE PULL OUT - PORTABLE 403/404
2:30p
GHHS - Baseball Field - GH Baseball Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Tennis Courts - GH Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Turf #2 - GH Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS- Baseball Practice
2:30p
PHS- Boys Soccer Practice
2:30p
PHS- Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS- Track & Field Practice
2:30p
Sehmel #1- GHHS Baseball
2:45p
GHHS- Turf #1 -Boys Soccer practice
2:45p
GMS-All Cast/Crew Drama Rehearsal
2:45p
KMS Boys Basketball Practice
2:45p
KMS Girls Soccer Practice
2:45p
KPMS - Boys Basketball Practice
2:45p
KPMS - Girls Soccer Practice
3:00p
PHS- Girls lacrosse practice
3:30p
DES - YMCA After School Program / Gym, Library, and Portables
3:30p
PHS- Girls Water Polo Practice
3:30p
VES - YMCA After School Program/ Commons & Gym
4:30p
PHS- Boys Soccer Practice
4:45p
COM - HRMS/ Turf Field - Peninsula Lacrosse
4:45p
GHHS - Turf #1 - PSD Girls Lacrosse Practice
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - GH Youth Lacrosse
5:00p
COM -GMS / Gym - PenMet - basketball
5:00p
COM - GMS / Upper & Lower Field - GH Youth Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - HRMS / Aux & Main Gym - PenMet Basketball
5:00p
COM - KMS / Both Courts - PenMet Basketball
5:00p
COM - PHS/ Upper Grass Field - Peninsula Lacrosse
5:00p
POOL - GHHS, NARROWS AQUATICS CLUB
6:00p
COM - AES / Gym - PenMet - basketball
6:00p
COM - KPMS / Both Gyms - PYW Cougars - wrestling
6:00p
COM - PES / Gym - PenMet - basketball
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - PenMet Basketball
6:00p
COM - SWE / GYM - PenMet Basketball
6:00p
COM - VGE / Gym - PenMet - basketball
6:00p
COM _ HHTS / Gym - PenMet - basketball
6:30p
COM - PHS / RA - Peninsula Lacrosse
7:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - GH Lacrosse
7:00p
PHS- National Honor Society Induction Ceremony
2
7:00a
GHHS- Turf #1 -Boys Soccer practice
8:00a
COM - GMS / Upper & Lower Field - GH Youth Lacrosse
8:00a
COM - HHTS / Field - HSC - games
8:00a
COM - PHS/ Upper Grass Field - HSC
8:00a
GHHS - Main Gym - Dance Team
8:00a
PHS- Girls Water Polo Practice
8:30a
COM - AES / Gym - PenMet - games
8:30a
COM - GMS / Gym - PenMet - games
8:30a
COM - HRMS / Aux & Main Gym - PenMet Basketball games
8:30a
COM - KMS / Both Courts - PenMet Basketball
8:30a
COM - PIE / Gym - PenMet Basketball - Games
9:00a
COM - PHS / RA - Peninsula Youth Lacrosse - Games
9:00a
COM - PIE / Community Room - GHLL - meetings
9:00a
HHE-STEM MAKERSPACE "THE WONDER LAB" - PORTABLE 403
10:00a
COM - EES / Field - KPLL - games
10:00a
COM - MES / Field - KPLL - games
10:00a
COM - VES / Field - KPLL - Games
11:00a
GHHS-Auditorium - Drama set building
12:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC - Games
3:30p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC - Games