Peninsula School District 401
PSD401
Last updated:
8/2/2024 1:56 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Mar
5-11
th
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
5
7:00a
COM - GHHS/ AUX GYM - Harbor Christian
7:00a
COM - GHHS/ COMMONS - Harbor Christian Center
7:30a
COM - SWE / Commons,Stage & Comm Rm - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - HRMS/ Turf Field - HSC - Game
8:00a
COM - PHS / RA - HSC - Games
8:30a
COM - GHHS/ Field #1 - HSC - Games
9:30a
COM - GHHS/ Field #2 - HSC - Games
3:30p
VES Commons- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
VGES Gym- Right At School Afte School Program
9:30p
COM - GHHS/ Library - Harbor Christian Center
6
6:30a
PIE Commons/Gym- Right At School Childcare
7:30a
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama Class 1st period
11:55a
HHE-PARA/STUDENT RECESS - ROOM 103
12:00p
Purdy Gym/Commons- Right At Schools After School Program
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS POOL - HS GIRLS POLO
2:00p
PHS- Band Concert Rehearsal
2:00p
PHS- Drama Production Meetings
2:15p
GHHS- Library - Track weekly team meeting
2:15p
GHHS - Track - GH Track Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Baseball Field - GH Baseball Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Main/Aux - Spring Rainy Day Practices
2:30p
GHHS- Sehmel #1- Varsity Baseball Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Tennis Courts - GH Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
GHHS- Turf #1 -Boys Soccer practice
2:30p
HHE-PARA/STUDENT RECESS - ROOM 103
2:30p
PHS- Baseball Practice
2:30p
PHS- Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS- Track & Field Practice
2:30p
PHS POOL - PHSGIRLSPOLO
2:30p
Spring Sports Indoor Practice Space
2:45p
KMS Boys Basketball Practice
2:45p
KMS Girls Soccer Practice
2:45p
PHS-Girls Tennis Practice
3:00p
GHHS- Turf #2 GH Fastpitch Practice
3:00p
PHS-Track & Field
3:30p
AES- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
HHE-SNAPOLOGY - ROOM 103
3:30p
HHE-TACOMA LITTLE THEATRE - COMMONS
3:30p
HHE-YMCA AFTER SCHOOL CARE - ROOM 411
3:30p
PES Play Rehearsal
3:30p
PHS- Boys Soccer Practice
3:30p
PIE Commons/Gym- Right At School After School Program
3:30p
SWE YMCA Before and After CARE -Commons and Gym
3:30p
TMP Theater Workshop
3:30p
VES Commons- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
VGES Gym- Right At School Afte School Program
3:45p
COM - AES / Field - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - EES / Classroom #104 or outdoor play area - Girls on the Run
4:30p
COM - EES / Field - KPLL
4:30p
COM - GMS / Lower Field - GH Youth Lacrosse
4:30p
COM - GMS / Upper Field - GH Youth Lacrosse
4:30p
COM - HHE/ FIELD - GHLL
4:30p
COM - HRMS/ Upper Field - GHLL
4:30p
COM - KOPA/ Lower Field - GH Youth Lacrosse
4:30p
COM - KOPA / Upper Field - GHLL
4:30p
COM - MES/ Field - KPLL
4:30p
COM - PES / Lower Field - GHLL
4:30p
COM - SWE / Field - GHLL
4:30p
COM - VES/ Upper Field - KPLL
4:30p
COM - VGE/ Field - GHLL
4:30p
GHHS - Turf #1 - PSD Girls Lacrosse Practice
4:45p
COM - HRMS/ Turf Field - Peninsula Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - PHS / RA - HSC
5:30p
COM - GMS / GYM - BOYS TIDE SELECT
5:30p
COM - HRMS / Main Gym - Lighthouse Thunder Basketball
5:30p
COM - PIE / Grass Field - GHLL
5:30p
PHS - COLOR GUARD - HRMS/ AUX GYM
5:30p
PHS POOL - HAC
6:00p
COM - DES / Gym - Boys Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHHS/ Field #2 - HSC
6:00p
COM - PHS/ Class Room - PYF - meeting
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
GHHS- Library - Track and Field Parent Meeting
6:00p
PHS- Baseball Parent Meeting
6:15p
COM - GHHS/ Aux Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:15p
COM - GMS / Commons - Special Olympics
6:30p
COM - AES / GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball
6:30p
COM - GHHS/ Main Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
7:00p
COM - GHHS / Turf #1 - GH Lacrosse
7:00p
GHHS POOL - NWP
7:00p
PHS- Seahawk Select Basketball
7
6:30a
GHHS- Career Center AP Interviews
6:30a
PIE Commons/Gym- Right At School Childcare
7:30a
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama Class 1st period
9:00a
HHE-SPEECH GROUP - ROOM 103
9:15a
KMS Band to Regional Concert Band Festival
9:30a
HHE-HARBOR HEIGHTS EL - ROOM 504
11:00a
HHE-VISION SESSION - ROOM 103
11:15a
HHE-HEARING SUPPORT FOR STUDENTS
11:30a
Book Club
11:55a
4th and 5th Grade Choir Practice
11:55a
HHE-PARA/STUDENT RECESS - ROOM 103
12:00p
Purdy Gym/Commons- Right At Schools After School Program
1:45p
KMS Steam Club to Pierce College Science Dome
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS POOL - HS GIRLS POLO
2:00p
PHS- Drama Tech Build
2:15p
GHHS - Track - GH Track Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Baseball Field - GH Baseball Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Main/Aux - Spring Rainy Day Practices
2:30p
GHHS- Sehmel #2- Varsity Baseball Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Tennis Courts - GH Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
GHHS- Turf #1 -Boys Soccer practice
2:30p
HHE-PARA/STUDENT RECESS - ROOM 103
2:30p
PHS- Baseball Practice
2:30p
PHS- Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS- Track & Field Practice
2:30p
PHS POOL - PHSGIRLSPOLO
2:30p
Spring Sports Indoor Practice Space
2:45p
KMS Boys Basketball Practice
2:45p
KMS Girls Soccer Practice
2:45p
PHS-Girls Tennis Practice
2:45p
STEAM Club
3:00p
GHHS- Turf #2 GH Fastpitch Practice
3:00p
PHS-Track & Field
3:30p
AES- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
HHE-CIS READING MENTOR PROGRAM - COMMONS/LIBRARY
3:30p
HHE-TACOMA LITTLE THEATRE - COMMONS
3:30p
HHE-YMCA AFTER SCHOOL CARE - ROOM 411
3:30p
Little Eagles
3:30p
PHS- Boys Soccer Practice
3:30p
PIE Commons/Gym- Right At School After School Program
3:30p
SWE YMCA Before and After CARE -Commons and Gym
3:30p
Snapology
3:30p
TMP Theater Workshop
3:30p
VES CIS - Mentoring
3:30p
VES Commons- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
VGES Gym- Right At School Afte School Program
3:45p
COM- DES/ Gym or parking lot - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - HHE / Playground or blacktop - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - MES/ Field - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - PES / Field/ Covered Area - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - PIE / Covered Play Area - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - VGE / Field - Girls on the Run
3:45p
PES - Communities In School
4:00p
SEPAC
4:30p
COM - EES / Field - KPLL
4:30p
COM - GMS / Lower Field - GH Youth Lacrosse
4:30p
COM - GMS / Upper Field - GH Youth Lacrosse
4:30p
COM - HHE/ FIELD - GHLL
4:30p
COM - HRMS/ Upper Field - GHLL
4:30p
COM - KOPA/ Lower Field - GH Youth Lacrosse
4:30p
COM - KOPA / Upper Field - GHLL
4:30p
COM - MES/ Field - KPLL
4:30p
COM - PES / Lower Field - GHLL
4:30p
COM - SWE / Field - GHLL
4:30p
COM - VES/ Upper Field - KPLL
4:30p
COM - VGE/ Field - GHLL
4:30p
GHHS - Turf #1 - PSD Girls Lacrosse Practice
4:45p
COM - HRMS/ Turf Field - Peninsula Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - PHS / RA - HSC
5:30p
COM - GMS / GYM - BOYS TIDE SELECT
5:30p
COM - HRMS/ Main Gym - PenMet Basketball
5:30p
COM - PIE / Grass Field - GHLL
5:30p
GHHS POOL - NWP
5:30p
PHS POOL - HAC
6:00p
COM - DES / Gym - Boys Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHHS/ Field #2 - HSC
6:00p
COM - MES / Gym - Seahawk Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Boys Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
GHHS- Main Gym- Dance Team
6:30p
COM - AES / GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball
6:30p
COM - EES/ Lower Gym - Seahawk Select
6:30p
COM - GHHS/ AUX GYM - TIDES SELECT BOYS BSKTBLL
6:30p
COM - GMS / Music Room - Peninsula Community Choir
6:30p
GHHS- Library - Boys Soccer Parent Meeting
7:00p
COM - GHHS / Turf #1 - GH Lacrosse
7:00p
COM - VES/ Gym - Seahawk Select Basketball
7:00p
PHS-Band Concert
7:00p
PHS- Seahawk Select Basketball
7:30p
COM - GHHS/ MAIN GYM - TIDES SELECT BOYS BSKTBLL
7:30p
GHHS- Commons- Dance Team
8
6:30a
PIE Commons/Gym- Right At School Childcare
7:15a
GH- Rm #301 FCA
7:30a
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama Class 1st period
7:30a
School Nurse Collaboration
11:55a
HHE-PARA/STUDENT RECESS - ROOM 103
12:00p
Purdy Gym/Commons- Right At Schools After School Program
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS POOL - HS GIRLS POLO
2:00p
PHS- Drama Club
2:15p
GHHS - Track - GH Track Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Baseball Field - GH Baseball Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Main/Aux - Spring Rainy Day Practices
2:30p
GHHS- Sehmel #1- Varsity Baseball Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Tennis Courts - GH Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
GHHS- Turf #1 -Boys Soccer practice
2:30p
PHS- Baseball Practice
2:30p
PHS- Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS- Track & Field Practice
2:30p
PHS POOL - PHSGIRLSPOLO
2:30p
Spring Sports Indoor Practice Space
2:45p
KMS Boys Basketball Practice
2:45p
KMS Girls Soccer Practice
2:45p
KMS Yearbook
2:45p
PHS-Girls Tennis Practice
3:00p
GHHS- Turf #2 GH Fastpitch Practice
3:00p
PHS-Track & Field
3:30p
COM - HHE/ Commons - CEF Good News Club
3:30p
HHE-TACOMA LITTLE THEATRE - COMMONS
3:30p
HHE-YMCA AFTER SCHOOL CARE - ROOM 411
3:30p
PES Play Rehearsal
3:30p
PHS- Boys Soccer Practice
3:30p
PIE Commons/Gym- Right At School After School Program
3:30p
SWE YMCA Before and After CARE -Commons and Gym
3:30p
Snapology
3:30p
TMP Theater Workshop
3:30p
VES Commons- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
VGES Gym- Right At School Afte School Program
3:45p
COM - AES / Field - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - EES / Classroom #104 or outdoor play area - Girls on the Run
3:45p
VES - gymnasium - Jazz/Hip Hop Club
4:30p
COM - EES / Field - KPLL
4:30p
COM - GMS / Lower Field - GH Youth Lacrosse
4:30p
COM - GMS / Upper Field - GH Youth Lacrosse
4:30p
COM - HHE/ FIELD - GHLL
4:30p
COM - HRMS/ Upper Field - GHLL
4:30p
COM - KOPA/ Lower Field - GH Youth Lacrosse
4:30p
COM - KOPA / Upper Field - GHLL
4:30p
COM - MES/ Field - KPLL
4:30p
COM - PES / Lower Field - GHLL
4:30p
COM - SWE / Field - GHLL
4:30p
COM - VES/ Upper Field - KPLL
4:30p
COM - VGE/ Field - GHLL
4:30p
GHHS - Turf #1 - PSD Girls Lacrosse Practice
4:45p
COM - HRMS/ Turf Field - Peninsula Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - PHS/ RA - HSC
5:30p
COM - GMS / GYM - BOYS TIDE SELECT
5:30p
COM - HRMS / Main Gym - Lighthouse Thunder Basketball
5:30p
COM - PIE / Grass Field - GHLL
5:30p
GHHS - Commons/ Gym/ Library- Incoming Tides Night
5:30p
GHHS POOL - NWP
5:30p
PHS - COLOR GUARD - HRMS/ AUX GYM
5:30p
PHS POOL - HAC
5:30p
PTA meeting
6:00p
COM - DES/ GYM - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - DES / Gym - Boys Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHHS/ Baseball Field - GHLL
6:00p
COM - GHHS/ Field #2 - HSC
6:00p
COM - MES / Gym - Seahawk Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Boys Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - SWE / Community Room - GHLL
6:00p
COM - VES/ Library - Girls Scouts
6:00p
GHHS- Auditorium - FB Parent Meeting
6:00p
GHHS- Aux Gym- Dance Team
6:00p
PHS- Boys Swim Banquet
6:15p
COM - GHHS/ Aux Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:30p
COM - AES / GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball
6:30p
COM - GHHS/ Main Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:30p
COM - PHS/ Baseball Field - GHLL
7:00p
COM - GHHS / Turf #1 - GH Lacrosse
7:00p
PHS- Seahawk Select Basketball
9
6:30a
PIE Commons/Gym- Right At School Childcare
9:00a
GHHS- Commons- Party Parent handout @ lunch
9:30a
HHE-HARBOR HEIGHTS EL - ROOM 504
11:55a
HHE-PARA/STUDENT RECESS - ROOM 103
12:00p
Purdy Gym/Commons- Right At Schools After School Program
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS POOL - HS GIRLS POLO
2:00p
PHS- Theatre Tech
2:15p
GHHS - Track - GH Track Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Baseball Field - GH Baseball Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Main/Aux - Spring Rainy Day Practices
2:30p
GHHS- Sehmel #2- Varsity Baseball Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Tennis Courts - GH Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
GHHS- Turf #1 -Boys Soccer practice
2:30p
HHE-PARA/STUDENT RECESS - ROOM 103
2:30p
PHS- Baseball Practice
2:30p
PHS- Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS- Track & Field Practice
2:30p
PHS POOL - PHSGIRLSPOLO
2:30p
Spring Sports Indoor Practice Space
2:45p
KMS Boys Basketball Practice
2:45p
KMS Girls Soccer Practice
2:45p
PHS-Girls Tennis Practice
3:00p
GHHS- Turf #2 GH Fastpitch Practice
3:00p
PHS-Track & Field
3:30p
AES- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
HHE-TACOMA LITTLE THEATRE - COMMONS
3:30p
HHE-YMCA AFTER SCHOOL CARE - ROOM 411
3:30p
PHS- Boys Soccer Practice
3:30p
PIE Commons/Gym- Right At School After School Program
3:30p
SWE YMCA Before and After CARE -Commons and Gym
3:30p
TMP Theater Workshop
3:30p
VES Commons- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
VGES Gym- Right At School Afte School Program
3:45p
COM- DES/ Gym or parking lot - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - HHE / Playground or blacktop - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - MES/ Field - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - PES / Field/ Covered Area - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - PIE / Covered Play Area - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - VGE / Field - Girls on the Run
3:45p
Wellness Pickleball
4:30p
COM - EES / Field - KPLL
4:30p
COM - GMS / Lower Field - GH Youth Lacrosse
4:30p
COM - GMS / Upper Field - GH Youth Lacrosse
4:30p
COM - HHE/ FIELD - GHLL
4:30p
COM - HRMS/ Upper Field - GHLL
4:30p
COM - KOPA/ Lower Field - GH Youth Lacrosse
4:30p
COM - KOPA / Upper Field - GHLL
4:30p
COM - MES/ Field - KPLL
4:30p
COM - PES / Lower Field - GHLL
4:30p
COM - SWE / Field - GHLL
4:30p
COM - VES/ Upper Field - KPLL
4:30p
COM - VGE/ Field - GHLL
4:30p
GHHS - Turf #1 - PSD Girls Lacrosse Practice
5:00p
COM - PHS / RA - HSC
5:00p
PHS- Spring Choir Concert
5:30p
COM - GMS / GYM - BOYS TIDE SELECT
5:30p
COM - PIE / Grass Field - GHLL
5:30p
PHS- Track Parent meeting
5:30p
PHS POOL - HAC
6:00p
COM - DES / Gym - Boys Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHHS/ Baseball Field - GHLL
6:00p
COM - GHHS/ Field #2 - HSC
6:00p
COM - MES / Gym - Seahawk Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
GHHS POOL - NWP
6:00p
School Board Meeting
6:15p
COM - GHHS/ Aux Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:30p
COM - AES / GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball
6:30p
COM - EES/ Lower Gym - Seahawk Select
6:30p
COM - GHHS/ Main Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:30p
COM - PHS/ Baseball Field - GHLL
7:00p
COM - GHHS / Turf #1 - GH Lacrosse
7:00p
COM - VES/ Gym - Seahawk Select Basketball
7:00p
GHHS-Auditorium- Jazz Night Band Concert
7:00p
PHS- Seahawk Select Basketball
10
6:30a
PIE Commons/Gym- Right At School Childcare
11:00a
HHE-PRIZE PATROL - ROOM 103
11:15a
HHE-READ & LEAD MINUTES - LIBRARY
11:55a
HHE-PARA/STUDENT RECESS - ROOM 103
12:00p
Purdy Gym/Commons- Right At Schools After School Program
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS- Commons- Dance Team
2:00p
GHHS POOL - HS GIRLS POLO
2:00p
PHS- Drama After School Rehearsal
2:00p
PHS- Wrestling Comedy Night
2:15p
GHHS - Track - GH Track Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Baseball Field - GH Baseball Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Main/Aux - Spring Rainy Day Practices
2:30p
GHHS- Sehmel #1- Varsity Baseball Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Tennis Courts - GH Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
GHHS- Turf #1 -Boys Soccer practice
2:30p
PHS- Baseball Practice
2:30p
PHS- Boys Soccer Practice
2:30p
PHS- Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
PHS- Track & Field Practice
2:30p
PHS POOL - PHSGIRLSPOLO
2:30p
Spring Sports Indoor Practice Space
2:45p
KMS Boys Basketball Practice
2:45p
KMS Girls Soccer Practice
2:45p
PHS-Girls Tennis Practice
3:00p
GHHS- Turf #2 GH Fastpitch Practice
3:00p
PHS-Track & Field
3:30p
AES- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
HHE-TACOMA LITTLE THEATRE - COMMONS
3:30p
HHE-YMCA AFTER SCHOOL CARE - ROOM 411
3:30p
PIE Commons/Gym- Right At School After School Program
3:30p
SWE YMCA Before and After CARE -Commons and Gym
3:30p
VES Commons- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
VGES Gym- Right At School Afte School Program
4:30p
COM - EES / Field - KPLL
4:30p
COM - GMS / Lower Field - GH Youth Lacrosse
4:30p
COM - GMS / Upper Field - GH Youth Lacrosse
4:30p
COM - HHE/ FIELD - GHLL
4:30p
COM - HRMS/ Upper Field - GHLL
4:30p
COM - KOPA/ Lower Field - GH Youth Lacrosse
4:30p
COM - KOPA / Upper Field - GHLL
4:30p
COM - MES/ Field - KPLL
4:30p
COM - PES / Lower Field - GHLL
4:30p
COM - SWE / Field - GHLL
4:30p
COM - VES/ Upper Field - KPLL
4:30p
COM - VGE/ Field - GHLL
4:30p
GHHS - Turf #1 - PSD Girls Lacrosse Practice
4:45p
COM - HRMS/ Turf Field - Peninsula Lacrosse
5:30p
COM - HRMS/ Main Gym - PenMet Basketball
5:30p
COM - PIE / Grass Field - GHLL
5:30p
GHHS POOL - NWP
5:30p
PHS POOL - HAC
6:00p
COM - MES / Gym - Seahawk Select Basketball
6:30p
GHHS - Main Gym - GHTSF- Set up Cornhole Tournament
6:30p
GMS Play Production Performance
7:00p
COM - GHHS / Turf #1 - GH Lacrosse
7:00p
COM - PHS/ Auditorium/Band Rm - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra
7:00p
PHS- Seahawk Select Basketball
11
8:00a
COM - GMS / Upper & Lower Field - GH Youth Lacrosse
8:00a
COM - HRMS / Turf field - HSC - Games
8:00a
GHHS- Track Track and Field practice
8:00a
GHHS-Turf #2- Fastpitch Jamboree
8:00a
GHHS Pool - GHGirlsPolo
8:00a
PHS POOL - PHSGIRLSPOLO
8:30a
COM - GHHS/ Field #1 - HSC - Games
9:00a
COM - HHE/ FIELD - GHLL- games
9:00a
COM - HRMS/ Upper Field - GHLL - Games
9:00a
COM - KOPA / Upper Field - GHLL - games
9:00a
COM - PES/ Lower Field - GHLL - games
9:00a
COM - PHS/ Baseball Field - GHLL - Games
9:00a
COM - PHS/ RA - Peninsula Lacrosse
9:00a
COM - PIE / Grass Field - GHLL - games
9:00a
COM - SWE / Field - GHLL - Games
9:00a
COM - VGE/ Field - GHLL- games
9:00a
GHHS - Main Gym - GHTSF Cornhole tournament
9:00a
PHS- Play Rehearsals
9:30a
State Representative Caldier Townhall
10:00a
COM - EES / Field - KPLL - games
10:00a
COM - MES / Field - KPLL - games
10:00a
COM - VES / Upper Field - KPLL - games
12:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Spring Musical set building
12:00p
Purdy Gym/Commons- Right At Schools After School Program
2:00p
GMS Play Production Performance
3:30p
VES Commons- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
VGES Gym- Right At School Afte School Program
5:00p
COM - PHS/ Auditorium/Band Rm - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra
6:30p
GMS Play Production Performance