Peninsula School District 401
PSD401
Last updated:
8/2/2024 1:56 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
May
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
2 of 57
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Mon 1
3:30 pm
AES- YMCA After School Program
AES - 5th Grade Celebration
YMCA Staff
3:30 pm
GHHS - Tennis Courts - GHHS vs CHS @3:30
GHH - Tennis Courts
GHH Girls Tennis
3:30 pm
HHE-YMCA AFTER SCHOOL CARE - ROOM 411
Harbor Heights Elementary
HHE School Events
Harbor Heights Elementary
3:30 pm
PIE Commons/Gym- Right At School After School Program
PIE - Gym
PIE - Commons
Right At School
3:30 pm
SWE YMCA Before and After CARE -Commons and Gym
Swift Water Elementary
Swift Water Elementary
3:30 pm
VES Commons- YMCA After School Program
VES - Commons
Vaughn Elementary
3:30 pm
VGES Gym- Right At School Afte School Program
VGE - Gym
Right At School
3:45 pm
COM - AES/ Field, Covered Play Area - Let Me Run
AES - Field
Let Me Run
3:45 pm
COM - AES / Field - Girls on the Run
AES - Field
Girls on the Run
3:45 pm
COM - EES / Classroom #104 or outdoor play area - Girls on the Run
EES - Classroom # 1
Girls on the Run
4:00 pm
COM - DES / Front & Back Field - YMCA Soccer Program
DES - Field - Back
DES - Field - Front
YMCA
4:00 pm
GHHS - Turf #2 - GH FP GAME vs Timberline (JV @ 4pm, V @ 6:30pm)
GHH - Turf Fastpitch Field # 2
GHH Fastpitch
4:30 pm
COM - EES / Field - KPLL
EES - Field
Key Peninsula Little League
4:30 pm
COM - HHE/ FIELD - GHLL
HHE - Field
Gig Harbor Little League
4:30 pm
COM - HRMS / Upper Field - GHLL
HRM - Upper Field
Gig Harbor Little League
4:30 pm
COM - KOPA / Upper Field - GHLL
KMS - Upper Field
Gig Harbor Little League
4:30 pm
COM - MES/ Field - KPLL
MES - Field
Key Peninsula Little League
4:30 pm
COM - PES / Lower Field - GHLL
PES - Lower Field
Gig Harbor Little League
4:30 pm
COM - SWE / Field - GHLL
SWE - Field
Gig Harbor Little League
4:30 pm
COM - VES/ Upper Field - KPLL
VES - Field
Key Peninsula Little League
4:30 pm
COM - VGE/ Field - GHLL
VGE - Field
Gig Harbor Little League
4:30 pm
GHHS - Turf #1 - PSD Girls Lacrosse Practice
GHH - Turf Soccer Field # 1
PSD Girls Lacrosse
5:00 pm
COM - GMS / Lower Field - GH Youth Lacrosse
GMS - Lower Field
Gig Harbor Lacrosse
5:00 pm
COM - GMS / Upper Field - Special Olympics
GMS - Upper Field
Special Olympics
5:00 pm
COM - HRMS/ Turf Field - Peninsula Lacrosse
HRM - Turf Field
Peninsula Lacrosse
5:00 pm
COM - KOPA/ Lower Field - GH Youth Lacrosse
KMS - Lower Field Track/Soccer
Gig Harbor Lacrosse
5:00 pm
COM - PHS / RA - HSC
PHS Roy Anderson Field
Harbor Soccer Club
5:00 pm
COM - PHS / Upper Grass Field - HSC
PHS - Upper Grass Soccer Field
Harbor Soccer Club
5:00 pm
GHHS-Pool GHHS Girls Water Polo vs S Kitsap
GHH - Swim Pool
GHH Girls Water Polo
5:30 pm
COM - HRMS / Main Gym - Lighthouse Thunder Basketball
HRM - Main Gym
Lighthouse Thunder Basketball Club
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
Next